| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36605 | 80 | 227 | 564 | 798 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.18 | 9.09 | 9.84 | 9.89 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 57.01% | 50.0% | 57.27% | 62.59% | 61.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.43 | 1.78 | 1.92 | 1.77 | 1.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 2197.09 | 3052 | 3186.88 | 3627.92 | 3625.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.89 | 0.45 | 0.5 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 871.67 | 1137 | 1128.0 | 1204.0 | 1189.0 |
| WN8 | 2857 | 3264 (+1) | 3494 (+4) | 3915 (+18) | 3988 (+28) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 44 | 64 | 139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.44 |
| Winrate | 47.37% | 52.27% | 57.81% | 51.8% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.64 | 1.47 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1845 | 1103 | 605 | 952.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 1.34 | 0.34 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 802 | 721 | 551 | 624.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.16 | 5.68 | 8.23 | 7.29 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 776 | 386 | 709 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.1 |
| Winrate | 72.55% | 55.96% | 68.27% | 34.62% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.82 | 0.98 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 2198 | 1400 | 767 | 1951.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.52 | 1.37 | 1.49 | 1.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1066 | 790 | 677 | 612.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.73 | 8.26 | 10.24 | 8.28 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2465 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1606.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3523 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1844.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1544 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1434.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2722 | 0 | 2 | 0.0% | 1407.0 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 8245 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 5453.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 3776 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 3986.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2827 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 6714.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2347 | 7 | 13 | 53.85% | 3117.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3270 | 16 | 32 | 50.0% | 3375.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2884 | 10 | 20 | 50.0% | 3131.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3568 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 3298.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Schmebie][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Schmebie.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1220 | 850 | 69 | 53.62% | 2836.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1801 | 728 | 165 | 53.94% | 2461.8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4353 | 1161 | 64 | 57.81% | 4308.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1572 | 1183 | 6 | 83.33% | 3830.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2276 | 1189 | 139 | 60.43% | 3346.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2533 | 985 | 11 | 36.36% | 3118.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 259 | 212 | 229 | 41.92% | 266.2 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1485 | 669 | 9 | 33.33% | 1267.8 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3620 | 1040 | 47 | 46.81% | 3271.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2850 | 1015 | 66 | 60.61% | 3178.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1593 | 806 | 101 | 50.5% | 2767.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 590 | 348 | 214 | 50.93% | 919.7 |
| T-50 | 5 | 131 | 259 | 111 | 52.25% | 299.8 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1730 | 1035 | 2 | 100.0% | 2879.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 866 | 835 | 8 | 87.5% | 1099.5 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3161 | 934 | 12 | 50.0% | 2288.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4219 | 1252 | 179 | 59.78% | 4021.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3298 | 913 | 129 | 53.49% | 3113.4 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2903 | 878 | 4 | 50.0% | 2654.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1621 | 915 | 144 | 53.47% | 2251.1 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 2093 | 874 | 5 | 40.0% | 2157.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4873 | 1288 | 156 | 60.26% | 4035.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3077 | 1022 | 5 | 60.0% | 2675.2 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3091 | 1213 | 29 | 62.07% | 3128.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3620 | 1158 | 96 | 64.58% | 3565.5 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1540 | 884 | 611 | 54.99% | 2870.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2019 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1856.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3634 | 1158 | 145 | 58.62% | 3437.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 96 | 142 | 129 | 43.41% | 40.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 184 | 210 | 31 | 45.16% | 294.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3002 | 1208 | 82 | 65.85% | 4084.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 374 | 387 | 6 | 66.67% | 1847.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1702 | 1229 | 16 | 75.0% | 4570.2 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2640 | 826 | 33 | 45.45% | 2159.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 2263 | 1017 | 277 | 61.01% | 3120.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1303 | 679 | 129 | 58.91% | 3498.4 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2207 | 1219 | 88 | 64.77% | 3540.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 133 | 135 | 25 | 48.0% | 324.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3600 | 1089 | 40 | 65.0% | 3031.8 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 3353 | 1305 | 23 | 73.91% | 3546.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 639 | 433 | 326 | 50.61% | 1157.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1805 | 811 | 165 | 54.55% | 1960.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2032 | 868 | 383 | 54.83% | 2628.6 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2710 | 1034 | 55 | 69.09% | 2639.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2814 | 964 | 24 | 62.5% | 2987.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3802 | 1002 | 165 | 56.36% | 3270.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3599 | 1002 | 283 | 57.24% | 3254.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1531 | 1035 | 138 | 59.42% | 3808.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 80 | 181 | 41 | 48.78% | 99.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 231 | 212 | 119 | 46.22% | 607.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2972 | 1145 | 56 | 62.5% | 4090.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 2197 | 1125 | 126 | 61.9% | 3705.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2368 | 1485 | 9 | 77.78% | 3547.7 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1816 | 1130 | 10 | 60.0% | 2803.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2161 | 1090 | 27 | 55.56% | 3624.2 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4294 | 1190 | 40 | 67.5% | 3546.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 891 | 607 | 24 | 62.5% | 1430.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3413 | 1047 | 59 | 55.93% | 3514.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 2093 | 912 | 423 | 60.05% | 2946.1 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 37 | 89 | 5 | 20.0% | 1.5 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2030 | 1073 | 118 | 57.63% | 3185.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2822 | 904 | 21 | 57.14% | 2790.0 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3314 | 1052 | 51 | 64.71% | 3241.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 78 | 212 | 19 | 57.89% | 287.9 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 86 | 98 | 8 | 62.5% | 235.2 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 3377 | 1267 | 8 | 62.5% | 4351.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1660 | 640 | 16 | 37.5% | 2717.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2922 | 1153 | 159 | 62.26% | 4109.8 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4245 | 1203 | 84 | 57.14% | 4155.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3465 | 1044 | 197 | 60.91% | 3538.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4933 | 1375 | 127 | 68.5% | 5065.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3206 | 1473 | 156 | 65.38% | 4002.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2764 | 1147 | 246 | 64.23% | 3496.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3018 | 1195 | 46 | 65.22% | 3967.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 240 | 284 | 107 | 49.53% | 711.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 849 | 355 | 17 | 41.18% | 923.5 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 220 | 675 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 76 | 160 | 31 | 51.61% | 108.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 181 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 722.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 827 | 658 | 186 | 52.69% | 2051.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1166 | 988 | 676 | 63.91% | 3191.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 2001 | 930 | 8 | 75.0% | 2267.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2594 | 977 | 29 | 44.83% | 2670.9 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2842 | 1186 | 145 | 62.07% | 3949.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1324 | 732 | 12 | 33.33% | 2191.8 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4918 | 1448 | 118 | 72.03% | 4587.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2146 | 1204 | 26 | 65.38% | 3235.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3131 | 1287 | 12 | 58.33% | 3556.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 120 | 169 | 30 | 50.0% | 278.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 511 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 2353.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2588 | 1098 | 184 | 59.24% | 4173.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 789 | 418 | 278 | 48.56% | 983.4 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4462 | 1262 | 206 | 57.77% | 4126.7 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1344 | 824 | 2 | 50.0% | 1587.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2107 | 895 | 29 | 44.83% | 1845.5 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3560 | 983 | 63 | 53.97% | 2827.5 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1718 | 914 | 70 | 61.43% | 2317.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 620 | 364 | 148 | 46.62% | 783.1 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4084 | 1245 | 150 | 68.0% | 4065.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 293 | 391 | 67 | 47.76% | 775.5 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 118 | 96 | 30 | 33.33% | 448.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 67 | 84 | 7 | 14.29% | 29.1 |
| WT auf E 100 Phönix | 10 | 3032 | 932 | 79 | 68.35% | 2390.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 3126 | 1105 | 10 | 50.0% | 3119.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3268 | 1295 | 20 | 70.0% | 3434.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3540 | 1090 | 149 | 57.05% | 3364.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 4130 | 1223 | 11 | 54.55% | 4615.7 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1661 | 897 | 169 | 55.03% | 2551.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 525 | 553 | 9 | 44.44% | 1268.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 150 | 177 | 23 | 52.17% | 285.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1980 | 661 | 6 | 33.33% | 2261.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1489 | 1055 | 39 | 58.97% | 3238.9 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1551 | 758 | 157 | 54.14% | 1935.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2754 | 1026 | 33 | 51.52% | 3263.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3039 | 987 | 139 | 55.4% | 2856.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2132 | 1103 | 21 | 57.14% | 2510.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 367 | 362 | 3 | 66.67% | 1965.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4475 | 1125 | 109 | 55.96% | 4020.7 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 347 | 517 | 3 | 66.67% | 2066.9 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4972 | 1347 | 68 | 61.76% | 4165.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2211 | 1153 | 12 | 75.0% | 3535.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1132 | 753 | 4 | 25.0% | 1054.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4128 | 1197 | 150 | 62.67% | 3758.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3318 | 1089 | 225 | 61.78% | 3604.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2264 | 1034 | 40 | 62.5% | 3163.0 |
| 121B | 10 | 3266 | 981 | 11 | 54.55% | 2454.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1684 | 1145 | 25 | 68.0% | 4167.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 4254 | 1221 | 89 | 60.67% | 4426.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2934 | 1020 | 76 | 57.89% | 3467.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2748 | 988 | 74 | 68.92% | 2578.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 388 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 41.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2592 | 1044 | 141 | 61.7% | 3174.1 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 1254 | 908 | 36 | 63.89% | 2642.2 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2361 | 963 | 219 | 55.25% | 4113.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2630 | 1288 | 229 | 68.12% | 3996.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3448 | 1088 | 325 | 60.31% | 3415.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3104 | 1262 | 188 | 66.49% | 3354.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3565 | 1108 | 152 | 64.47% | 3808.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2950 | 1175 | 85 | 55.29% | 3929.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 884 | 598 | 229 | 49.34% | 1262.2 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1745 | 1036 | 80 | 52.5% | 3037.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1149 | 1140 | 3 | 100.0% | 4262.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 332 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 726.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3959 | 1097 | 49 | 53.06% | 3578.6 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 4184 | 1189 | 71 | 59.15% | 3642.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 143 | 98 | 9 | 33.33% | 162.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2950 | 952 | 714 | 57.42% | 3220.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 80 | 164 | 23 | 52.17% | 109.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2915 | 1118 | 59 | 52.54% | 3597.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4136 | 1235 | 22 | 54.55% | 4096.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 624 | 470 | 31 | 58.06% | 1421.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3515 | 1131 | 219 | 64.84% | 4209.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3473 | 1094 | 106 | 63.21% | 3262.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2157 | 988 | 65 | 43.08% | 2482.2 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2379 | 1088 | 89 | 58.43% | 2652.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 310 | 301 | 75 | 64.0% | 728.9 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2312 | 1295 | 74 | 64.86% | 3247.1 |
| IS | 7 | 1203 | 725 | 170 | 56.47% | 1927.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2493 | 1110 | 43 | 58.14% | 2857.2 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 1995 | 1123 | 5 | 100.0% | 1698.0 |
| Miel | 8 | 2913 | 1412 | 108 | 69.44% | 4500.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3972 | 1076 | 36 | 44.44% | 3668.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 129 | 293 | 4 | 100.0% | 638.5 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1858 | 1114 | 82 | 58.54% | 3036.1 |
| Maus | 10 | 2685 | 937 | 9 | 44.44% | 2528.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52 | 105 | 18 | 27.78% | 3.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1765 | 1058 | 7 | 85.71% | 2059.7 |
| Leox | 9 | 3314 | 1253 | 83 | 61.45% | 3626.0 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 135 | 167 | 93 | 45.16% | 161.7 |
| T40 | 4 | 303 | 245 | 124 | 49.19% | 723.1 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 110 | 177 | 73 | 46.58% | 230.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 3104 | 1250 | 27 | 66.67% | 3211.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35 | 81 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4402 | 1288 | 76 | 63.16% | 3949.0 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 2041 | 1097 | 104 | 59.62% | 3978.9 |
| Felice | 9 | 2008 | 877 | 22 | 54.55% | 2100.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 3369 | 1519 | 17 | 70.59% | 4749.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 2278 | 1139 | 138 | 62.32% | 3399.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 500 | 297 | 251 | 46.22% | 701.0 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4899 | 1343 | 164 | 62.2% | 4278.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3801 | 1214 | 122 | 63.11% | 3816.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1264 | 734 | 12 | 50.0% | 2527.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 99 | 124 | 50 | 48.0% | 79.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2952 | 1201 | 81 | 67.9% | 3987.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 213 | 464 | 3 | 100.0% | 1365.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 111 | 202 | 7 | 71.43% | 559.9 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2586 | 1304 | 82 | 64.63% | 3420.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 174 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 275.3 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 240 | 224 | 118 | 50.85% | 520.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4625 | 1197 | 134 | 58.21% | 3914.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 485 | 332 | 262 | 52.29% | 769.7 |
| Serpente | 9 | 3794 | 1281 | 16 | 68.75% | 3578.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1227 | 827 | 128 | 54.69% | 1938.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1683 | 807 | 341 | 54.55% | 1949.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 752 | 818 | 2 | 50.0% | 1665.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 103 | 149 | 9 | 44.44% | 96.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2056 | 900 | 384 | 54.17% | 3291.4 |
| D2 | 3 | 99 | 126 | 49 | 40.82% | 123.8 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 3223 | 1428 | 1 | 100.0% | 4186.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3131 | 864 | 92 | 55.43% | 2615.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2092 | 1087 | 66 | 53.03% | 2931.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3089 | 939 | 4 | 25.0% | 2638.4 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1024 | 755 | 3 | 66.67% | 1191.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2637 | 958 | 23 | 60.87% | 2386.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 311 | 237 | 135 | 50.37% | 623.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2222 | 959 | 66 | 53.03% | 3168.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1445 | 1019 | 25 | 76.0% | 2518.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 145 | 165 | 52 | 50.0% | 322.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 4337 | 1201 | 80 | 60.0% | 4821.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1415 | 1017 | 30 | 70.0% | 4119.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 4676 | 1313 | 128 | 59.38% | 4343.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1462 | 953 | 32 | 65.63% | 3737.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3049 | 1220 | 46 | 67.39% | 4185.5 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4505 | 1164 | 92 | 55.43% | 3410.4 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3321 | 1057 | 118 | 61.86% | 3573.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3953 | 1067 | 104 | 61.54% | 3623.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 218 | 57 | 42.11% | 105.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 3949 | 1090 | 68 | 50.0% | 3419.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60 | 107 | 27 | 44.44% | 128.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2149 | 1048 | 10 | 60.0% | 2511.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3217 | 1168 | 93 | 61.29% | 4694.0 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1636 | 893 | 148 | 57.43% | 2710.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 145 | 193 | 32 | 46.88% | 308.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1449 | 892 | 284 | 60.92% | 3432.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3621 | 1317 | 163 | 58.9% | 3930.8 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1563 | 429 | 1 | 0.0% | 1151.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 215 | 243 | 75 | 53.33% | 446.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 64 | 110 | 8 | 37.5% | 4.6 |
| M12 | 7 | 1106 | 569 | 71 | 53.52% | 1431.9 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1214 | 771 | 182 | 58.79% | 3211.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 57 | 142 | 35 | 48.57% | 76.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 242 | 258 | 9 | 77.78% | 1083.6 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2335 | 1130 | 35 | 65.71% | 3353.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3241 | 1012 | 243 | 57.2% | 3682.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 107 | 195 | 22 | 50.0% | 317.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 116 | 198 | 12 | 33.33% | 79.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3347 | 1150 | 129 | 73.64% | 3625.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3230 | 1109 | 28 | 67.86% | 2743.1 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2240 | 1059 | 213 | 63.38% | 3759.3 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 283 | 360 | 12 | 33.33% | 1504.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2410 | 1025 | 25 | 60.0% | 3218.4 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 19 | 49 | 3 | 66.67% | 234.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 477 | 280 | 117 | 58.97% | 833.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2178 | 1204 | 129 | 66.67% | 3543.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3718 | 1071 | 56 | 58.93% | 3477.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3124 | 993 | 267 | 58.8% | 3270.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 3009 | 1363 | 50 | 62.0% | 4321.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 427 | 659 | 15 | 73.33% | 3561.4 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3151 | 1249 | 16 | 56.25% | 3792.2 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1506 | 746 | 5 | 60.0% | 1707.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2019 | 766 | 12 | 33.33% | 1997.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 90 | 106 | 9 | 44.44% | 54.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3363 | 920 | 276 | 59.42% | 3607.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4445 | 1181 | 101 | 59.41% | 3712.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 193 | 188 | 36 | 63.89% | 566.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3282 | 1026 | 407 | 62.65% | 3639.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 131 | 142 | 14 | 57.14% | 511.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3412 | 944 | 45 | 46.67% | 3159.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4370 | 1263 | 138 | 71.74% | 4931.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 105 | 110 | 19 | 42.11% | 316.2 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 987 | 1391 | 1 | 100.0% | 6960.5 |
| H3 | 9 | 3229 | 1277 | 19 | 68.42% | 3722.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 2062 | 1095 | 61 | 54.1% | 3300.5 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 752 | 396 | 143 | 51.75% | 1384.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1794 | 949 | 37 | 43.24% | 2817.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 45 | 104 | 11 | 54.55% | 123.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 1033 | 1049 | 94 | 78.72% | 3962.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2758 | 1146 | 11 | 72.73% | 2616.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 449 | 415 | 5 | 20.0% | 629.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5844 | 1593 | 85 | 63.53% | 4986.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 371 | 256 | 177 | 48.59% | 783.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1865 | 764 | 34 | 50.0% | 1706.6 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2117 | 1324 | 6 | 83.33% | 2268.9 |
| IMT | 8 | 2783 | 1227 | 158 | 60.13% | 4213.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2022 | 1166 | 40 | 67.5% | 3533.7 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 255 | 219 | 14 | 21.43% | 162.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2305 | 1106 | 130 | 57.69% | 3501.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 448 | 609 | 7 | 71.43% | 1279.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1315 | 1118 | 4 | 75.0% | 2526.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1777 | 1050 | 63 | 58.73% | 2928.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 2254 | 1195 | 73 | 65.75% | 4128.9 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2717 | 1115 | 43 | 60.47% | 3555.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 149 | 244 | 70 | 48.57% | 307.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 280 | 307 | 47 | 51.06% | 436.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 597 | 648 | 103 | 61.17% | 1349.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3484 | 1069 | 407 | 57.74% | 3782.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1601 | 1164 | 98 | 65.31% | 3971.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 969 | 843 | 12 | 50.0% | 4257.6 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3040 | 1079 | 28 | 53.57% | 2354.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 181 | 288 | 2 | 50.0% | 693.5 |
| Rambo | 9 | 4388 | 1409 | 4 | 50.0% | 5469.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 816 | 430 | 185 | 46.49% | 969.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 155 | 247 | 2 | 100.0% | 789.2 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 971 | 741 | 10 | 80.0% | 2546.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3862 | 1048 | 120 | 49.17% | 3429.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2802 | 1102 | 39 | 53.85% | 3041.3 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2194 | 869 | 2 | 50.0% | 1715.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2817 | 812 | 352 | 56.53% | 2929.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3044 | 978 | 41 | 56.1% | 2547.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1024 | 1062 | 95 | 58.95% | 2687.1 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 713 | 559 | 107 | 55.14% | 2266.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 551 | 338 | 252 | 51.98% | 913.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 340 | 307 | 172 | 50.0% | 694.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2642 | 795 | 59 | 55.93% | 2436.1 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1638 | 861 | 4 | 25.0% | 2498.7 |
| D1 | 2 | 39 | 101 | 18 | 44.44% | 37.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1980 | 1191 | 1 | 100.0% | 4689.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 815 | 797 | 150 | 50.67% | 2477.1 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 630 | 605 | 11 | 54.55% | 1800.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1112 | 860 | 97 | 47.42% | 2623.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 255 | 237 | 3 | 33.33% | 813.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1991 | 1439 | 4 | 75.0% | 4851.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2453 | 1698 | 1 | 0.0% | 6719.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 49 | 118 | 39 | 46.15% | 68.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1378 | 742 | 464 | 50.65% | 1731.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1033 | 811 | 103 | 61.17% | 2245.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 89 | 153 | 48 | 52.08% | 352.2 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2715 | 1290 | 128 | 61.72% | 3490.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 885 | 1122 | 4 | 100.0% | 2430.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1552 | 739 | 365 | 53.15% | 2151.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 86 | 170 | 29 | 44.83% | 124.7 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2014 | 919 | 61 | 45.9% | 3032.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 143 | 137 | 92 | 47.83% | 374.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 63 | 160 | 3 | 100.0% | 308.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2069 | 981 | 14 | 35.71% | 5232.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2336 | 1233 | 46 | 73.91% | 3537.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1668 | 931 | 14 | 64.29% | 1990.5 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4426 | 1042 | 6 | 33.33% | 4132.5 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1647 | 990 | 226 | 60.62% | 2858.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1096 | 488 | 153 | 48.37% | 1215.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3179 | 1002 | 252 | 60.71% | 3647.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 435 | 301 | 84 | 50.0% | 678.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 238 | 178 | 86 | 54.65% | 761.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3378 | 1066 | 286 | 60.49% | 3492.8 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2194 | 1187 | 101 | 65.35% | 3305.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1653 | 754 | 26 | 53.85% | 1392.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2237 | 839 | 15 | 46.67% | 2434.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 378 | 282 | 251 | 49.0% | 686.6 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 333 | 231 | 146 | 52.05% | 649.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2996 | 986 | 47 | 63.83% | 2627.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 325 | 597 | 1 | 100.0% | 2502.7 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 75 | 121 | 27 | 40.74% | 16.7 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3247 | 1338 | 57 | 68.42% | 4219.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 593 | 325 | 57 | 50.88% | 882.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 141 | 478 | 6 | 50.0% | 680.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3144 | 1044 | 78 | 61.54% | 3421.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 85 | 101 | 30 | 53.33% | 387.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3516 | 1165 | 108 | 65.74% | 3446.1 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2962 | 927 | 8 | 37.5% | 2568.7 |
| Kame | 9 | 3156 | 1103 | 2 | 50.0% | 3874.3 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3919 | 984 | 239 | 59.41% | 3437.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2589 | 1093 | 204 | 60.78% | 3318.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4083 | 1256 | 72 | 69.44% | 4487.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1242 | 953 | 25 | 56.0% | 3564.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2096 | 1077 | 78 | 61.54% | 2889.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2527 | 1078 | 43 | 62.79% | 3789.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3905 | 1266 | 183 | 68.85% | 4167.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 154 | 174 | 51 | 47.06% | 382.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 75 | 73 | 34 | 26.47% | 38.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 449 | 456 | 2 | 50.0% | 1699.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2377 | 1175 | 95 | 58.95% | 3032.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 361 | 313 | 62 | 51.61% | 1035.5 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 182 | 169 | 126 | 46.03% | 311.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1161 | 454 | 373 | 47.18% | 1214.6 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 650 | 336 | 10 | 40.0% | 1057.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1239 | 803 | 168 | 60.12% | 2888.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1262 | 853 | 4 | 75.0% | 1645.4 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1909 | 1106 | 209 | 59.81% | 2918.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 311 | 410 | 31 | 38.71% | 629.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 144 | 253 | 74 | 51.35% | 375.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2505 | 1085 | 37 | 51.35% | 2412.2 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1737 | 860 | 201 | 55.72% | 2376.6 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1380 | 969 | 5 | 60.0% | 1753.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1065 | 591 | 150 | 47.33% | 1158.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 107 | 35 | 45.71% | 60.8 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2338 | 1132 | 162 | 59.26% | 3900.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1832 | 1439 | 1 | 100.0% | 4029.7 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1688 | 1066 | 46 | 58.7% | 2395.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3304 | 1198 | 12 | 66.67% | 3734.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 105 | 139 | 45 | 44.44% | 232.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 93 | 104 | 10 | 10.0% | 238.4 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2301 | 1304 | 22 | 63.64% | 3795.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 29 | 86 | 34 | 32.35% | 0.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2611 | 892 | 450 | 56.67% | 2612.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2674 | 1360 | 75 | 66.67% | 4392.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 3412 | 1077 | 173 | 56.07% | 4093.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 3573 | 920 | 1 | 0.0% | 4200.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2240 | 1174 | 47 | 57.45% | 3131.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4501 | 1312 | 133 | 62.41% | 3935.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2259 | 974 | 397 | 56.93% | 3034.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3150 | 979 | 487 | 57.7% | 3398.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 236 | 179 | 67 | 49.25% | 343.6 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 1044 | 484 | 369 | 48.51% | 1376.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3413 | 1306 | 155 | 67.1% | 4120.7 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 189 | 292 | 7 | 85.71% | 958.8 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 234 | 83 | 1 | 0.0% | 224.3 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2614 | 1358 | 23 | 69.57% | 4594.7 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2175 | 841 | 47 | 48.94% | 3232.5 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1565 | 952 | 109 | 60.55% | 2735.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3345 | 1042 | 59 | 59.32% | 3947.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2461 | 943 | 20 | 65.0% | 1929.5 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 868 | 632 | 7 | 42.86% | 1524.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 4214 | 1881 | 1 | 100.0% | 5768.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2324 | 1139 | 67 | 62.69% | 2741.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2705 | 756 | 133 | 55.64% | 2838.1 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 4796 | 1345 | 96 | 62.5% | 4321.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2245 | 879 | 12 | 41.67% | 2659.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 162 | 222 | 142 | 44.37% | 194.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 134 | 160 | 121 | 51.24% | 193.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1448 | 679 | 42 | 42.86% | 1063.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1585 | 1026 | 7 | 85.71% | 1699.5 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2343 | 1267 | 15 | 73.33% | 3785.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 149 | 167 | 12 | 66.67% | 600.0 |