| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 25796 | 8 | 57 | 390 | 885 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.52 | 10.0 | 9.0 | 8.84 | 9.15 |
| Winrate | 50.88% | 50.0% | 47.37% | 53.08% | 55.48% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 1.0 | 1.54 | 1.83 | 1.95 |
| Udělené poškození | 1154.62 | 2182 | 1594.14 | 1694.93 | 1666.51 |
| Obrana základny | 0.37 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565.42 | 921 | 773.0 | 882.0 | 862.0 |
| WN8 | 1473 | 1550 | 1393 | 1823 (+6) | 1828 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19 | 45 | 0 | 64 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.59 |
| Winrate | 31.58% | 37.78% | 0.0% | 35.94% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.21 | 0.49 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 1934 | 1233 | 0 | 1441.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.11 | 0.02 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 453 | 531 | 0 | 508.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.21 | 6.27 | 0.0 | 7.14 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1207 | 229 | 209 | 20 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.21 |
| Winrate | 54.52% | 35.81% | 54.07% | 30.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.76 | 0.89 | 0.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 2177 | 1122 | 717 | 1694.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.07 | 2.22 | 0.62 | 0.9 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 887 | 424 | 422 | 435.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.21 | 5.92 | 11.08 | 9.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2182 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 1550.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Schildi99][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Schildi99.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1299 | 746 | 60 | 53.33% | 1697.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1641 | 672 | 7 | 71.43% | 1099.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2528 | 876 | 140 | 50.71% | 1938.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 121 | 153 | 18 | 44.44% | 216.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 684 | 581 | 8 | 50.0% | 799.5 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1879 | 896 | 754 | 58.89% | 2068.3 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 915 | 653 | 65 | 43.08% | 1395.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 941 | 767 | 65 | 50.77% | 1784.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2604 | 847 | 84 | 60.71% | 1987.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 512 | 411 | 15 | 53.33% | 1003.6 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1155 | 704 | 60 | 55.0% | 1452.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 442 | 290 | 62 | 43.55% | 1053.9 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 199 | 242 | 5 | 60.0% | 374.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 234 | 286 | 6 | 83.33% | 713.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 14 | 50 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1269 | 769 | 61 | 47.54% | 1754.5 |
| Comet | 7 | 860 | 578 | 56 | 51.79% | 1399.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 39 | 84 | 9 | 55.56% | 167.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1003 | 642 | 49 | 53.06% | 984.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 651 | 440 | 79 | 51.9% | 1097.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1754 | 561 | 156 | 49.36% | 1123.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1877 | 831 | 117 | 57.26% | 1535.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1061 | 503 | 451 | 47.89% | 1112.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 309 | 285 | 38 | 44.74% | 963.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 514 | 271 | 154 | 42.21% | 577.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1037 | 541 | 170 | 56.47% | 1216.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 212 | 249 | 6 | 33.33% | 710.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 972 | 586 | 35 | 40.0% | 771.0 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 192 | 186 | 59 | 38.98% | 236.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 116 | 132 | 16 | 62.5% | 399.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1641 | 781 | 34 | 58.82% | 1489.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 747 | 428 | 92 | 54.35% | 1435.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1104 | 741 | 114 | 52.63% | 1286.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1034 | 634 | 6 | 83.33% | 1035.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 272 | 259 | 24 | 37.5% | 494.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1726 | 932 | 68 | 51.47% | 2515.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 207 | 226 | 15 | 66.67% | 719.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 63 | 118 | 20 | 60.0% | 229.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 642 | 495 | 114 | 60.53% | 1495.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 430 | 324 | 55 | 40.0% | 1085.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 112 | 166 | 13 | 46.15% | 73.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1814 | 600 | 56 | 41.07% | 1254.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1539 | 822 | 45 | 55.56% | 1815.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2041 | 695 | 760 | 48.95% | 1647.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1585 | 683 | 1 | 0.0% | 1575.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1876 | 632 | 307 | 49.19% | 1551.0 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 225 | 188 | 21 | 52.38% | 894.3 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 454 | 653 | 1 | 100.0% | 4013.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 728 | 531 | 68 | 51.47% | 828.7 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 250 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 411.6 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 468 | 318 | 1 | 0.0% | 526.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 881 | 584 | 63 | 53.97% | 915.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 798 | 551 | 46 | 52.17% | 957.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1594 | 711 | 39 | 46.15% | 1252.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 150 | 221 | 3 | 100.0% | 738.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 91 | 122 | 6 | 50.0% | 237.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 901 | 681 | 25 | 56.0% | 1589.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 826 | 521 | 286 | 50.7% | 1747.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 435 | 355 | 197 | 41.62% | 687.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 473 | 359 | 9 | 33.33% | 1122.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2448 | 946 | 84 | 55.95% | 2048.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 763 | 501 | 157 | 49.68% | 1446.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 642 | 534 | 175 | 43.43% | 748.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 48 | 82 | 14 | 42.86% | 47.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 656 | 499 | 199 | 51.26% | 1169.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 129 | 148 | 13 | 46.15% | 241.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 522 | 546 | 11 | 63.64% | 2513.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1223 | 510 | 251 | 52.59% | 1258.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2127 | 654 | 917 | 50.27% | 1839.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 226 | 173 | 4 | 25.0% | 819.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1165 | 533 | 80 | 43.75% | 1688.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 62 | 111 | 24 | 41.67% | 13.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 364 | 283 | 158 | 49.37% | 638.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 267 | 298 | 32 | 56.25% | 832.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1689 | 777 | 110 | 41.82% | 1408.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 374 | 449 | 62 | 67.74% | 1648.4 |
| 4TP | 1 | 100 | 222 | 2 | 100.0% | 506.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1702 | 736 | 44 | 56.82% | 1169.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 282 | 24 | 29.17% | 413.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 432 | 475 | 4 | 75.0% | 1556.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 264 | 303 | 9 | 66.67% | 1096.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2491 | 924 | 193 | 51.81% | 1853.3 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 292 | 28 | 46.43% | 755.6 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1204 | 820 | 6 | 50.0% | 1470.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 467 | 374 | 91 | 47.25% | 1295.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1537 | 574 | 173 | 49.13% | 1404.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2288 | 951 | 47 | 55.32% | 1767.6 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 145 | 259 | 2 | 50.0% | 679.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 839 | 806 | 66 | 59.09% | 1633.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1469 | 681 | 14 | 50.0% | 1863.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 36 | 85 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2034 | 781 | 154 | 46.75% | 1710.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 442 | 372 | 360 | 50.83% | 1116.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1518 | 667 | 115 | 50.43% | 1449.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2183 | 744 | 230 | 49.57% | 1807.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 378 | 270 | 52 | 55.77% | 569.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1539 | 664 | 860 | 50.12% | 1904.7 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 886 | 620 | 6 | 50.0% | 1192.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 428 | 446 | 53 | 54.72% | 1209.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1247 | 519 | 10 | 40.0% | 968.5 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 271 | 271 | 10 | 50.0% | 757.9 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1260 | 652 | 56 | 46.43% | 1217.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 409 | 7 | 57.14% | 1164.4 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 753 | 806 | 2 | 100.0% | 1672.8 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1094 | 649 | 51 | 41.18% | 1249.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 646 | 611 | 8 | 50.0% | 703.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 479 | 372 | 29 | 48.28% | 756.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 438 | 516 | 45 | 57.78% | 901.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 488 | 665 | 2 | 50.0% | 2894.5 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 692 | 478 | 10 | 50.0% | 1670.6 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 74 | 157 | 4 | 25.0% | 92.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 871 | 824 | 13 | 53.85% | 3699.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 130 | 195 | 11 | 54.55% | 424.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 599 | 385 | 140 | 52.14% | 915.2 |
| M41D | 8 | 102 | 464 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.0 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1006 | 847 | 52 | 57.69% | 1505.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1236 | 703 | 100 | 47.0% | 1584.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 836 | 615 | 13 | 30.77% | 598.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 110 | 119 | 15 | 26.67% | 259.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1611 | 778 | 1127 | 54.92% | 2001.5 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1020 | 645 | 1230 | 57.32% | 2336.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 875 | 381 | 2 | 50.0% | 1704.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 368 | 320 | 107 | 40.19% | 796.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 87 | 97 | 27 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2177 | 704 | 148 | 51.35% | 2008.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 113 | 216 | 95 | 42.11% | 144.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1544 | 684 | 89 | 56.18% | 1553.3 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 119 | 144 | 7 | 57.14% | 440.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 470 | 349 | 77 | 53.25% | 1371.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1989 | 680 | 155 | 49.68% | 1349.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 900 | 683 | 27 | 59.26% | 1863.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 811 | 499 | 5 | 60.0% | 811.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1215 | 451 | 57 | 52.63% | 1191.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 509 | 273 | 40 | 52.5% | 1128.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 136 | 174 | 48 | 50.0% | 377.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 531 | 576 | 1 | 100.0% | 3624.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 93 | 147 | 34 | 61.76% | 207.4 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 47 | 423 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 894 | 526 | 23 | 39.13% | 880.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 186 | 212 | 251 | 50.2% | 797.9 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 63 | 92 | 15 | 46.67% | 45.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 225 | 277 | 35 | 57.14% | 698.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1020 | 591 | 92 | 53.26% | 1454.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 478 | 576 | 10 | 60.0% | 2054.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 637 | 396 | 1 | 0.0% | 1019.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 3278 | 743 | 1 | 100.0% | 2956.4 |
| T14 | 5 | 1301 | 978 | 1 | 100.0% | 3881.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 360 | 295 | 130 | 51.54% | 832.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 906 | 442 | 94 | 46.81% | 1454.3 |
| T30 | 9 | 1490 | 470 | 308 | 46.1% | 1213.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 354 | 350 | 20 | 60.0% | 1003.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 114 | 181 | 30 | 40.0% | 127.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 113 | 161 | 24 | 50.0% | 171.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 238 | 322 | 361 | 50.14% | 1286.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 422 | 488 | 3 | 33.33% | 913.6 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1355 | 878 | 8 | 75.0% | 1862.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1118 | 500 | 19 | 36.84% | 1200.4 |
| IS | 7 | 769 | 402 | 315 | 49.21% | 936.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1683 | 663 | 153 | 56.21% | 1646.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1324 | 757 | 47 | 53.19% | 1339.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 737 | 316 | 235 | 37.87% | 746.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 152 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 693.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 760 | 358 | 201 | 45.27% | 908.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 210 | 225 | 22 | 50.0% | 775.3 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 126 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 332.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 14 | 74 | 10 | 40.0% | 1.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2136 | 637 | 370 | 54.05% | 1727.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2341 | 900 | 95 | 50.53% | 1461.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2005 | 739 | 190 | 48.95% | 1652.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1800 | 484 | 2 | 50.0% | 2516.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 988 | 656 | 10 | 30.0% | 991.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 69 | 149 | 8 | 50.0% | 175.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 92 | 108 | 1 | 0.0% | 176.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1359 | 635 | 98 | 40.82% | 1496.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 984 | 579 | 11 | 36.36% | 790.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 548 | 586 | 5 | 60.0% | 685.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 558 | 891 | 1 | 100.0% | 1134.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 136 | 181 | 39 | 41.03% | 129.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1385 | 821 | 43 | 62.79% | 1420.2 |
| T40 | 4 | 284 | 250 | 63 | 50.79% | 622.5 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 148 | 172 | 70 | 50.0% | 276.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 171 | 160 | 29 | 37.93% | 399.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 913 | 647 | 42 | 54.76% | 848.2 |
| L-60 | 2 | 146 | 346 | 5 | 60.0% | 797.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 165 | 241 | 5 | 40.0% | 410.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2012 | 848 | 40 | 60.0% | 1546.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 743 | 609 | 4 | 50.0% | 755.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 459 | 312 | 78 | 44.87% | 831.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 630 | 587 | 14 | 42.86% | 576.3 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 769 | 387 | 3 | 33.33% | 835.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 684 | 664 | 122 | 57.38% | 991.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 138 | 175 | 14 | 50.0% | 551.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 167 | 281 | 5 | 60.0% | 680.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 900 | 625 | 12 | 50.0% | 1202.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 219 | 244 | 10 | 50.0% | 703.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2422 | 803 | 165 | 46.06% | 1973.7 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 924 | 792 | 4 | 100.0% | 1502.7 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 188 | 163 | 56 | 41.07% | 429.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 110 | 146 | 9 | 44.44% | 218.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1707 | 721 | 2 | 50.0% | 2026.5 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 701 | 645 | 2 | 50.0% | 826.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1413 | 639 | 22 | 63.64% | 1538.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 933 | 728 | 94 | 57.45% | 1371.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1181 | 603 | 214 | 52.34% | 1571.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 183 | 16 | 18.75% | 308.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 70 | 100 | 14 | 35.71% | 3.1 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1518 | 737 | 52 | 50.0% | 1249.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1731 | 757 | 99 | 50.51% | 1595.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 131 | 254 | 9 | 77.78% | 603.4 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 613 | 529 | 150 | 40.67% | 882.9 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1459 | 507 | 5 | 40.0% | 2080.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 148 | 132 | 6 | 16.67% | 562.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 295 | 71 | 52.11% | 578.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 272 | 262 | 36 | 41.67% | 775.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 969 | 432 | 223 | 50.22% | 1024.1 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 117 | 250 | 1 | 100.0% | 656.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 85 | 147 | 9 | 55.56% | 298.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 74 | 187 | 21 | 61.9% | 198.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 155 | 183 | 13 | 69.23% | 447.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 345 | 493 | 2 | 50.0% | 1700.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1237 | 680 | 30 | 53.33% | 1157.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1432 | 699 | 69 | 44.93% | 1631.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 349 | 413 | 9 | 66.67% | 545.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 797 | 460 | 5 | 40.0% | 1017.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 339 | 365 | 23 | 65.22% | 1026.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 706 | 568 | 102 | 47.06% | 1170.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 378 | 565 | 9 | 77.78% | 1259.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 627 | 410 | 28 | 32.14% | 941.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 541 | 421 | 290 | 55.17% | 1090.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 119 | 50 | 1 | 0.0% | 268.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1021 | 391 | 3 | 33.33% | 1076.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 129 | 266 | 9 | 55.56% | 524.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 798 | 432 | 207 | 52.66% | 1401.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2057 | 937 | 17 | 64.71% | 2236.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1853 | 1007 | 51 | 56.86% | 1895.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1371 | 516 | 500 | 51.8% | 1333.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2055 | 863 | 57 | 52.63% | 2039.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2950 | 1000 | 311 | 54.66% | 2166.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 230 | 249 | 29 | 41.38% | 380.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 256 | 321 | 89 | 50.56% | 576.5 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1052 | 442 | 7 | 42.86% | 1304.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 28 | 95 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 540 | 303 | 264 | 42.42% | 741.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 521 | 488 | 202 | 53.47% | 1585.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 53 | 131 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1655 | 749 | 82 | 56.1% | 1571.6 |
| T92 | 8 | 574 | 596 | 23 | 43.48% | 955.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 973 | 661 | 19 | 68.42% | 1786.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 736 | 478 | 25 | 56.0% | 1259.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 973 | 848 | 21 | 76.19% | 1013.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 274 | 215 | 1 | 0.0% | 728.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 169 | 180 | 14 | 35.71% | 226.3 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 107 | 136 | 7 | 42.86% | 238.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 392 | 294 | 84 | 46.43% | 800.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 979 | 482 | 3 | 33.33% | 736.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 8 | 115 | 5 | 60.0% | 204.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 674 | 1331 | 1 | 100.0% | 1571.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 638 | 441 | 161 | 54.66% | 2009.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1562 | 716 | 130 | 48.46% | 1607.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 257 | 246 | 48 | 60.42% | 947.0 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 697 | 455 | 400 | 45.75% | 874.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1046 | 699 | 22 | 45.45% | 2130.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 37 | 106 | 42 | 50.0% | 81.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 354 | 341 | 43 | 46.51% | 793.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 796 | 577 | 27 | 59.26% | 1654.3 |
| D2 | 3 | 188 | 190 | 14 | 42.86% | 533.7 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 310 | 247 | 33 | 63.64% | 1306.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1228 | 763 | 299 | 51.84% | 1392.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 247 | 216 | 33 | 48.48% | 487.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 95 | 101 | 9 | 11.11% | 166.1 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1947 | 739 | 62 | 50.0% | 1419.3 |
| Panther | 7 | 885 | 733 | 31 | 51.61% | 1390.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 685 | 456 | 187 | 51.87% | 1853.2 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2066 | 941 | 10 | 50.0% | 1182.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1235 | 926 | 1 | 100.0% | 2472.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 215 | 282 | 7 | 57.14% | 1144.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 772 | 504 | 44 | 47.73% | 1399.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 716 | 799 | 454 | 54.41% | 1482.5 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1227 | 840 | 5 | 80.0% | 2607.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 206 | 269 | 6 | 66.67% | 1269.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 610 | 345 | 341 | 48.39% | 972.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 315 | 331 | 102 | 51.96% | 1087.0 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1097 | 644 | 4 | 50.0% | 1600.7 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2135 | 688 | 5 | 20.0% | 2106.7 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 215 | 425 | 8 | 37.5% | 92.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 1117 | 559 | 24 | 41.67% | 786.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1021 | 510 | 17 | 47.06% | 1308.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 364 | 256 | 79 | 44.3% | 729.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 291 | 265 | 79 | 46.84% | 737.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 458 | 377 | 219 | 52.51% | 1248.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 113 | 157 | 52 | 46.15% | 82.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1106 | 473 | 358 | 53.63% | 1190.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 345 | 320 | 12 | 66.67% | 1352.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 882 | 627 | 353 | 48.16% | 913.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 61 | 117 | 3 | 66.67% | 313.2 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 117 | 137 | 11 | 27.27% | 350.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 597 | 453 | 25 | 44.0% | 839.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 552 | 320 | 130 | 43.08% | 698.8 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 631 | 565 | 5 | 80.0% | 1237.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 884 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 1241.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1077 | 622 | 210 | 50.48% | 817.9 |