| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 66489 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 29 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.31 | 0.0 | 9.53 | 9.53 | 9.55 |
| Winrate | 53.91% | 0.0% | 36.84% | 36.84% | 41.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.47 | 0.48 |
| Udělené poškození | 1689.88 | 0 | 812.37 | 812.37 | 976.83 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 745.26 | 0 | 462.0 | 462.0 | 426.0 |
| WN8 | 2058 | 0 | 406 | 827 | 2563 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1428 | 184 | 116 | 1775 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 58.19% | 56.52% | 50.0% | 57.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.48 | 0.69 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1484 | 1058 | 482 | 1353.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.64 | 1.14 | 1.92 | 0.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 785 | 706 | 480 | 748.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.94 | 6.29 | 8.21 | 7.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1411 | 1127 | 871 | 1460 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.29 |
| Winrate | 44.22% | 65.84% | 76.81% | 49.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.62 | 0.57 | 0.95 | 0.66 |
| Udělené poškození | 1486 | 1209 | 624 | 1495.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0.92 | 0.59 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 653 | 800 | 693 | 673.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.97 | 7.0 | 9.95 | 7.52 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Scattershot_1511850][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Scattershot_1511850.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 830 | 708 | 60 | 56.67% | 1609.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1514 | 834 | 156 | 51.92% | 2111.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 0 | 84 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1450 | 736 | 138 | 47.83% | 1646.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1815 | 1039 | 104 | 59.62% | 2427.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1416 | 558 | 17 | 58.82% | 1606.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 538 | 446 | 44 | 29.55% | 873.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1664 | 846 | 185 | 52.43% | 2678.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1958 | 792 | 50 | 48.0% | 1773.1 |
| 121 | 10 | 2133 | 782 | 282 | 50.35% | 2090.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1131 | 670 | 88 | 62.5% | 1825.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1480 | 923 | 175 | 57.71% | 2005.3 |
| FV304 | 6 | 901 | 624 | 54 | 62.96% | 2093.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 685 | 708 | 174 | 52.3% | 2457.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2522 | 972 | 67 | 59.7% | 2347.8 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1260 | 585 | 286 | 54.2% | 1858.0 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1487 | 751 | 2258 | 50.44% | 2103.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1610 | 629 | 65 | 47.69% | 898.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2093 | 656 | 143 | 48.25% | 1520.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 846 | 603 | 136 | 59.56% | 1641.2 |
| Leo | 7 | 1119 | 786 | 131 | 54.96% | 2044.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2116 | 798 | 508 | 53.74% | 2056.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1372 | 825 | 270 | 53.7% | 2409.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1124 | 763 | 189 | 52.91% | 2098.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1618 | 797 | 23 | 52.17% | 1075.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 230 | 338 | 20 | 50.0% | 568.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 581 | 634 | 32 | 75.0% | 2012.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 948 | 456 | 221 | 52.04% | 1726.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2375 | 1024 | 125 | 60.0% | 2753.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 592 | 621 | 60 | 58.33% | 1950.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 729 | 705 | 127 | 49.61% | 1452.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 888 | 737 | 32 | 46.88% | 1996.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 189 | 387 | 7 | 71.43% | 859.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2373 | 850 | 221 | 49.77% | 2375.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 874 | 572 | 273 | 48.35% | 1148.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2023 | 650 | 253 | 47.04% | 1637.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 943 | 565 | 253 | 60.08% | 2135.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1065 | 748 | 21 | 52.38% | 2451.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1821 | 861 | 257 | 58.37% | 1976.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2176 | 782 | 550 | 55.64% | 1985.0 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2292 | 896 | 283 | 58.3% | 2594.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2433 | 785 | 581 | 55.59% | 2170.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1164 | 764 | 194 | 53.09% | 1967.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 745 | 617 | 6 | 50.0% | 917.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1659 | 856 | 375 | 55.2% | 2036.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 227 | 233 | 136 | 58.09% | 632.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 877 | 672 | 22 | 45.45% | 1526.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 828 | 686 | 57 | 56.14% | 1911.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2147 | 875 | 523 | 54.68% | 2482.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 118 | 219 | 5 | 80.0% | 613.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1132 | 646 | 97 | 56.7% | 2135.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2262 | 761 | 25 | 52.0% | 1623.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1308 | 790 | 125 | 56.8% | 2153.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1629 | 841 | 361 | 59.0% | 2410.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1267 | 770 | 243 | 49.38% | 2018.0 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1577 | 876 | 44 | 52.27% | 2014.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2159 | 780 | 207 | 58.94% | 2298.4 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 953 | 655 | 4 | 50.0% | 1155.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2155 | 805 | 270 | 53.33% | 2173.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2321 | 767 | 375 | 53.87% | 2122.9 |
| T69 | 8 | 1565 | 857 | 209 | 57.89% | 2578.3 |
| T49 | 9 | 1400 | 855 | 357 | 52.38% | 2379.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1835 | 788 | 295 | 54.24% | 2141.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 651 | 771 | 3 | 100.0% | 2944.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1143 | 668 | 89 | 48.31% | 1721.9 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 174 | 419 | 7 | 57.14% | 519.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 495 | 553 | 129 | 51.16% | 1011.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2107 | 743 | 89 | 52.81% | 1744.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1927 | 824 | 202 | 50.0% | 2270.4 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1048 | 695 | 114 | 47.37% | 1789.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1446 | 902 | 15 | 53.33% | 1584.8 |
| 110 | 8 | 1696 | 931 | 95 | 57.89% | 2504.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1230 | 787 | 103 | 52.43% | 1885.1 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 420 | 351 | 108 | 45.37% | 1055.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 941 | 769 | 66 | 54.55% | 1677.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1526 | 920 | 167 | 56.89% | 2558.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 380 | 288 | 23 | 34.78% | 1595.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1258 | 679 | 22 | 54.55% | 1468.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 989 | 648 | 56 | 48.21% | 1254.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1622 | 870 | 31 | 48.39% | 2267.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 803 | 654 | 94 | 52.13% | 1859.9 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1848 | 890 | 289 | 55.02% | 2181.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 880 | 770 | 50 | 70.0% | 2162.7 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 2339 | 856 | 209 | 58.85% | 3049.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 380 | 514 | 16 | 75.0% | 1249.1 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 805 | 712 | 127 | 55.91% | 1944.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 374 | 373 | 79 | 51.9% | 504.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1429 | 889 | 86 | 53.49% | 2441.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1465 | 851 | 268 | 51.49% | 2319.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2322 | 901 | 320 | 59.06% | 2390.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1894 | 693 | 268 | 49.63% | 1965.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 379 | 420 | 7 | 42.86% | 1129.5 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1459 | 780 | 195 | 54.36% | 1728.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1606 | 801 | 40 | 47.5% | 1456.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1554 | 674 | 585 | 55.21% | 2169.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1382 | 735 | 135 | 48.89% | 1895.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2302 | 863 | 232 | 57.33% | 2108.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1308 | 811 | 454 | 60.13% | 1771.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1824 | 796 | 399 | 57.89% | 2619.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 690 | 684 | 39 | 66.67% | 2753.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1129 | 661 | 76 | 48.68% | 1731.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1412 | 621 | 56 | 53.57% | 1535.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2507 | 918 | 306 | 56.54% | 1945.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1660 | 742 | 125 | 54.4% | 1692.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 939 | 677 | 49 | 48.98% | 1510.6 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 875 | 840 | 66 | 66.67% | 2150.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2260 | 801 | 424 | 54.25% | 2193.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 439 | 497 | 2 | 50.0% | 156.9 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2022 | 873 | 271 | 56.46% | 2079.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2205 | 833 | 101 | 53.47% | 1920.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1428 | 653 | 387 | 55.56% | 2300.5 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2152 | 900 | 246 | 55.28% | 2499.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1445 | 804 | 168 | 52.98% | 2135.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2394 | 862 | 322 | 57.14% | 2140.2 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1775 | 825 | 51 | 47.06% | 1270.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 72 | 217 | 1 | 100.0% | 393.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2235 | 787 | 84 | 47.62% | 1954.9 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1070 | 620 | 131 | 58.02% | 1823.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1329 | 848 | 159 | 55.35% | 2167.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 771 | 670 | 115 | 48.7% | 1809.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 609 | 599 | 13 | 53.85% | 2057.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 696 | 556 | 42 | 61.9% | 1980.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2294 | 852 | 536 | 56.53% | 2377.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1745 | 859 | 39 | 53.85% | 1506.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2320 | 722 | 72 | 41.67% | 1614.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1119 | 855 | 67 | 64.18% | 2009.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2126 | 707 | 143 | 51.75% | 2552.5 |
| Bishop | 5 | 709 | 561 | 26 | 65.38% | 2275.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 299 | 463 | 16 | 62.5% | 1032.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2241 | 856 | 182 | 55.49% | 2033.9 |
| T21 | 6 | 562 | 696 | 67 | 62.69% | 2042.2 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 465 | 235 | 51 | 52.94% | 1957.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2755 | 898 | 369 | 55.83% | 2416.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 477 | 347 | 49 | 53.06% | 1123.6 |
| M7 | 5 | 264 | 424 | 28 | 53.57% | 920.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1564 | 657 | 406 | 55.42% | 1808.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1037 | 706 | 260 | 53.85% | 1652.0 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1174 | 683 | 89 | 55.06% | 1955.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2162 | 947 | 155 | 58.71% | 2278.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2028 | 736 | 296 | 54.05% | 2166.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 206 | 360 | 7 | 57.14% | 1151.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1857 | 748 | 527 | 52.37% | 1519.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 285 | 225 | 7 | 57.14% | 1550.2 |
| Alecto | 4 | 534 | 591 | 13 | 61.54% | 1951.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 275 | 362 | 10 | 40.0% | 945.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 153 | 269 | 13 | 46.15% | 375.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 73 | 121 | 30 | 46.67% | 150.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1041 | 564 | 27 | 33.33% | 832.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 832 | 596 | 109 | 51.38% | 1546.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 955 | 575 | 342 | 46.2% | 1165.6 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1720 | 620 | 474 | 52.74% | 1917.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 107 | 107 | 19 | 31.58% | 26.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1492 | 927 | 170 | 57.65% | 3549.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 597 | 635 | 14 | 78.57% | 1615.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 222 | 319 | 12 | 33.33% | 932.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 556 | 372 | 23 | 43.48% | 704.9 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1874 | 789 | 213 | 55.87% | 2052.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 551 | 426 | 271 | 51.66% | 875.3 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1407 | 900 | 65 | 64.62% | 2223.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1992 | 812 | 595 | 54.29% | 2379.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2244 | 951 | 103 | 54.37% | 2392.5 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 89 | 87 | 3 | 0.0% | 330.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 826 | 463 | 50 | 76.0% | 2445.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1526 | 916 | 169 | 52.66% | 2256.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 779 | 728 | 97 | 52.58% | 1466.2 |
| D2 | 3 | 239 | 384 | 12 | 50.0% | 904.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 572 | 612 | 31 | 45.16% | 678.5 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2083 | 689 | 26 | 46.15% | 1440.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2419 | 747 | 772 | 53.76% | 2175.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 296 | 186 | 206 | 45.15% | 482.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 844 | 585 | 38 | 52.63% | 1634.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1171 | 638 | 33 | 48.48% | 1262.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1131 | 764 | 471 | 54.56% | 1951.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 249 | 213 | 23 | 52.17% | 765.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 880 | 661 | 74 | 52.7% | 1932.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 1776 | 946 | 9 | 66.67% | 1004.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1990 | 954 | 381 | 62.73% | 2295.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1915 | 573 | 65 | 47.69% | 1442.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 674 | 696 | 31 | 64.52% | 2220.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2280 | 752 | 444 | 53.15% | 1967.7 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2023 | 865 | 223 | 52.91% | 2375.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 351 | 411 | 20 | 35.0% | 1272.4 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1564 | 707 | 95 | 57.89% | 3122.5 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1010 | 803 | 65 | 49.23% | 2062.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 67 | 146 | 18 | 61.11% | 325.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1401 | 888 | 158 | 58.23% | 2337.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2303 | 795 | 679 | 52.87% | 2567.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 720 | 646 | 98 | 60.2% | 1539.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1275 | 800 | 20 | 40.0% | 1941.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 116 | 180 | 76 | 40.79% | 126.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1068 | 452 | 14 | 35.71% | 1925.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2236 | 736 | 171 | 50.88% | 2233.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1265 | 921 | 9 | 77.78% | 1358.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 174 | 184 | 54 | 57.41% | 332.6 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 132 | 268 | 12 | 58.33% | 503.4 |
| M12 | 7 | 1470 | 652 | 191 | 54.97% | 2215.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1977 | 856 | 927 | 57.39% | 2246.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 309 | 443 | 13 | 76.92% | 1266.9 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1542 | 804 | 136 | 49.26% | 2368.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1193 | 674 | 44 | 61.36% | 2012.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 298 | 477 | 13 | 76.92% | 1213.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2425 | 822 | 395 | 56.96% | 2395.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 690 | 545 | 22 | 50.0% | 2053.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 115 | 184 | 41 | 41.46% | 262.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2294 | 812 | 388 | 54.38% | 2181.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1958 | 929 | 240 | 57.92% | 2326.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2571 | 886 | 159 | 55.35% | 2332.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1706 | 908 | 217 | 53.92% | 2371.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 848 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 715.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1617 | 655 | 411 | 51.82% | 1927.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 238 | 167 | 16 | 56.25% | 1704.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 1016 | 488 | 138 | 49.28% | 1986.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2321 | 1229 | 2 | 100.0% | 3311.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2046 | 740 | 72 | 47.22% | 1557.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1804 | 844 | 301 | 52.49% | 2008.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2359 | 819 | 354 | 54.52% | 2277.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1821 | 637 | 47 | 46.81% | 1574.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 194 | 301 | 15 | 33.33% | 851.0 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 658 | 564 | 83 | 46.99% | 1117.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1421 | 793 | 170 | 50.59% | 2377.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1739 | 765 | 438 | 51.6% | 2094.1 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1530 | 814 | 47 | 44.68% | 1959.1 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2708 | 724 | 1172 | 53.33% | 2599.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 1833 | 783 | 88 | 46.59% | 1008.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 221 | 439 | 3 | 66.67% | 1317.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 240 | 265 | 35 | 51.43% | 701.6 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2227 | 773 | 516 | 54.65% | 2040.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 297 | 376 | 35 | 57.14% | 1512.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1045 | 542 | 19 | 31.58% | 423.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1827 | 798 | 146 | 49.32% | 1903.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1197 | 808 | 143 | 55.94% | 2319.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1913 | 744 | 212 | 50.0% | 1821.0 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1384 | 883 | 106 | 58.49% | 2177.5 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 482 | 252 | 85 | 44.71% | 1379.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 68 | 221 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 363 | 268 | 360 | 47.5% | 831.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2126 | 738 | 176 | 45.45% | 2010.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 862 | 762 | 102 | 54.9% | 2061.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1379 | 732 | 13 | 38.46% | 496.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 453 | 273 | 106 | 52.83% | 1037.8 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1647 | 755 | 265 | 47.55% | 1705.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1680 | 945 | 33 | 66.67% | 2524.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 320 | 257 | 207 | 47.83% | 491.3 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1255 | 870 | 173 | 57.8% | 2150.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 961 | 695 | 69 | 60.87% | 2416.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1101 | 683 | 29 | 41.38% | 1615.1 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1696 | 809 | 19 | 47.37% | 1888.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 150 | 194 | 107 | 44.86% | 196.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1792 | 757 | 476 | 49.58% | 2064.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1757 | 768 | 228 | 51.75% | 1854.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 237 | 434 | 13 | 69.23% | 875.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1777 | 670 | 275 | 51.27% | 2360.1 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 735 | 635 | 23 | 60.87% | 1865.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 818 | 723 | 44 | 65.91% | 1786.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 857 | 640 | 115 | 54.78% | 1958.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2501 | 888 | 227 | 52.86% | 2183.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 507 | 620 | 39 | 58.97% | 1586.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1533 | 619 | 73 | 46.58% | 790.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1072 | 862 | 53 | 71.7% | 2106.3 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1351 | 776 | 15 | 53.33% | 1089.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2427 | 785 | 364 | 54.12% | 2172.9 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 973 | 617 | 75 | 62.67% | 2218.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2223 | 831 | 482 | 57.26% | 2311.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 960 | 667 | 181 | 55.8% | 1443.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 979 | 579 | 31 | 35.48% | 2027.6 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2076 | 814 | 875 | 55.31% | 2285.5 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1792 | 744 | 396 | 53.28% | 2599.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 164 | 402 | 5 | 100.0% | 974.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1378 | 787 | 113 | 54.87% | 2313.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2278 | 738 | 664 | 51.96% | 1945.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 197 | 327 | 4 | 50.0% | 850.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 704 | 637 | 77 | 58.44% | 2092.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 122 | 302 | 8 | 62.5% | 318.2 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1211 | 716 | 15 | 53.33% | 1415.4 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 122 | 244 | 3 | 66.67% | 572.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 154 | 159 | 79 | 40.51% | 304.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 466 | 345 | 95 | 50.53% | 580.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1966 | 653 | 391 | 54.99% | 2258.9 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 92 | 117 | 13 | 38.46% | 42.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1376 | 848 | 50 | 58.0% | 1775.4 |
| T34 | 8 | 1628 | 818 | 1457 | 54.98% | 2429.2 |
| O-I | 6 | 1210 | 802 | 51 | 60.78% | 3017.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 55 | 105 | 17 | 52.94% | 132.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 586 | 411 | 310 | 50.0% | 963.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1591 | 701 | 588 | 51.7% | 2326.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1035 | 790 | 105 | 59.05% | 1826.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1226 | 783 | 70 | 61.43% | 2115.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 221 | 161 | 74 | 44.59% | 752.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1528 | 843 | 101 | 45.54% | 1905.8 |
| T28 | 8 | 1767 | 843 | 172 | 54.65% | 2281.6 |
| Toro | 9 | 1558 | 923 | 23 | 60.87% | 1512.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 146 | 295 | 10 | 50.0% | 512.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1702 | 812 | 208 | 50.0% | 2284.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2208 | 794 | 549 | 53.37% | 2219.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 622 | 397 | 325 | 58.77% | 1214.3 |
| M37 | 4 | 288 | 174 | 33 | 45.45% | 947.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2491 | 880 | 175 | 56.0% | 2217.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1840 | 617 | 666 | 51.65% | 1953.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 550 | 369 | 655 | 49.01% | 1115.5 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 859 | 655 | 18 | 72.22% | 2751.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2477 | 845 | 454 | 59.91% | 2098.2 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 489 | 16 | 68.75% | 535.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 194 | 500 | 2 | 50.0% | 1063.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 163 | 162 | 39 | 48.72% | 452.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1687 | 902 | 216 | 56.94% | 2322.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1481 | 743 | 252 | 48.81% | 1927.2 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1679 | 662 | 346 | 50.29% | 1968.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1996 | 927 | 213 | 55.87% | 2202.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1252 | 810 | 3 | 66.67% | 815.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 816 | 677 | 75 | 53.33% | 1838.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1615 | 838 | 175 | 63.43% | 2282.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1427 | 650 | 102 | 40.2% | 1445.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2790 | 896 | 319 | 55.17% | 2156.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 892 | 662 | 119 | 50.42% | 1608.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1993 | 778 | 951 | 55.63% | 1769.5 |
| Matilda | 4 | 211 | 367 | 19 | 47.37% | 436.2 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 340 | 231 | 35 | 37.14% | 815.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1508 | 659 | 256 | 51.17% | 1876.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2291 | 978 | 1203 | 58.6% | 2735.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1371 | 711 | 43 | 46.51% | 1134.6 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 999 | 736 | 96 | 45.83% | 1520.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 207 | 181 | 15 | 46.67% | 707.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 111 | 165 | 146 | 44.52% | 253.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 142 | 177 | 109 | 46.79% | 587.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 102 | 139 | 27 | 29.63% | 266.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2012 | 774 | 690 | 53.33% | 1889.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1272 | 944 | 74 | 56.76% | 3886.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2189 | 832 | 505 | 58.61% | 2031.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1621 | 858 | 692 | 54.05% | 2071.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2056 | 716 | 50 | 40.0% | 1533.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 252 | 582 | 2 | 100.0% | 1399.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1898 | 605 | 454 | 53.08% | 2059.4 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1421 | 888 | 585 | 55.73% | 2158.0 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 36 | 80 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1381 | 636 | 265 | 48.3% | 1825.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 837 | 596 | 57 | 43.86% | 1665.5 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1355 | 873 | 1618 | 58.34% | 2309.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1962 | 851 | 296 | 55.07% | 2044.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1062 | 756 | 588 | 53.4% | 1851.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 889 | 612 | 100 | 45.0% | 1483.8 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1726 | 772 | 276 | 57.61% | 2404.6 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1389 | 819 | 4 | 50.0% | 1140.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 827 | 678 | 93 | 65.59% | 1594.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2168 | 715 | 91 | 46.15% | 1965.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 811 | 708 | 128 | 57.03% | 2014.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2048 | 859 | 319 | 52.98% | 2044.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1479 | 672 | 174 | 55.75% | 2406.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2149 | 797 | 557 | 54.58% | 2223.9 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1725 | 830 | 185 | 49.19% | 1962.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 337 | 475 | 88 | 48.86% | 847.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 166 | 159 | 100 | 49.0% | 255.7 |
| null | 0 | 2685 | 763 | 540 | 53.89% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1903 | 618 | 641 | 52.11% | 1964.8 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1628 | 899 | 9 | 55.56% | 1674.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1516 | 892 | 58 | 67.24% | 2402.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 124 | 160 | 8 | 62.5% | 433.6 |