| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 34286 | 34 | 63 | 326 | 480 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 9.53 | 9.68 | 9.24 | 9.19 |
| Winrate | 55.31% | 61.76% | 57.14% | 55.83% | 57.71% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.44 | 1.79 | 2.06 | 1.63 | 1.57 |
| Udělené poškození | 2083.89 | 3338 | 3281.13 | 2806.88 | 2833.74 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0 | 0.02 | 0.09 | 0.06 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 814.09 | 1169 | 1097.0 | 1028.0 | 1057.0 |
| WN8 | 2290 | 3308 (+2) | 3450 (+3) | 3060 (+8) | 3148 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 259 | 92 | 0 | 351 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.48 |
| Winrate | 52.12% | 44.57% | 0.0% | 50.14% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.73 | 0.85 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1949 | 1454 | 0 | 1820.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.89 | 3.85 | 0.0 | 1.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 798 | 661 | 0 | 762.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.36 | 9.71 | 0.0 | 10.19 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1361 | 1948 | 900 | 427 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.22 |
| Winrate | 48.35% | 50.31% | 45.33% | 47.07% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.05 | 1.03 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1939 | 1243 | 748 | 1991.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.01 | 1.84 | 1.5 | 0.25 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 789 | 640 | 411 | 683.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 7.8 | 8.64 | 10.55 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2701 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1857.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2958 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 3040.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4360 | 10 | 13 | 76.92% | 4393.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 694 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 581.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Scaramouch3][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Scaramouch3.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 551 | 568 | 48 | 50.0% | 825.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 916 | 433 | 9 | 44.44% | 1265.8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 376 | 323 | 47 | 40.43% | 1287.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1267 | 887 | 3 | 66.67% | 1455.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1808 | 1023 | 17 | 70.59% | 2056.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3779 | 1195 | 109 | 56.88% | 3124.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1275 | 582 | 779 | 51.22% | 1361.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1090 | 605 | 12 | 41.67% | 1300.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 804 | 445 | 4 | 0.0% | 1178.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2034 | 1057 | 952 | 60.29% | 2569.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2529 | 1030 | 329 | 53.5% | 2505.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 158 | 193 | 19 | 57.89% | 496.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3752 | 1236 | 139 | 66.91% | 3564.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 195.1 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 10 | 50 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 323 | 149 | 3 | 0.0% | 51.5 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1389 | 1191 | 2 | 100.0% | 3207.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2954 | 971 | 180 | 57.22% | 2859.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3319 | 861 | 40 | 52.5% | 2402.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3287 | 954 | 316 | 58.23% | 3049.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1706 | 755 | 317 | 55.52% | 2305.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 287 | 239 | 5 | 60.0% | 1113.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2831 | 881 | 23 | 52.17% | 1877.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 651 | 490 | 2 | 50.0% | 1119.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 107 | 143 | 16 | 37.5% | 204.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 120 | 179 | 1 | 100.0% | 463.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1868 | 867 | 209 | 52.63% | 1952.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1449 | 335 | 7 | 28.57% | 1045.4 |
| Wespe | 3 | 91 | 157 | 9 | 55.56% | 235.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1946 | 1138 | 2 | 100.0% | 1691.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2839 | 1150 | 23 | 52.17% | 3666.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 536 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 888.4 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 466 | 472 | 2 | 0.0% | 1193.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1166 | 743 | 6 | 83.33% | 2199.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1508 | 565 | 143 | 42.66% | 1182.6 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2813 | 917 | 247 | 54.25% | 2455.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2570 | 1094 | 15 | 53.33% | 2792.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2065 | 1068 | 230 | 60.0% | 2452.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3329 | 1073 | 29 | 62.07% | 2821.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1139 | 996 | 1 | 100.0% | 1166.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3352 | 1019 | 203 | 58.13% | 2684.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1951 | 954 | 463 | 60.26% | 2495.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 707 | 409 | 25 | 48.0% | 1937.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2674 | 877 | 182 | 53.85% | 2478.8 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 326 | 344 | 15 | 66.67% | 765.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 920 | 483 | 17 | 35.29% | 933.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 622 | 673 | 9 | 66.67% | 2224.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2056 | 777 | 201 | 50.75% | 1721.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 528 | 364 | 66 | 48.48% | 1036.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 982 | 566 | 68 | 54.41% | 1693.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 2725 | 1461 | 1 | 100.0% | 3430.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3090 | 892 | 467 | 60.17% | 2996.8 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2749 | 1102 | 39 | 56.41% | 2629.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 737 | 608 | 29 | 48.28% | 1963.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 106 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 390.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 120 | 170 | 15 | 40.0% | 252.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 222 | 288 | 9 | 55.56% | 873.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1801 | 808 | 26 | 46.15% | 1867.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1666 | 744 | 127 | 55.12% | 1401.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3219 | 957 | 18 | 44.44% | 3243.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1454 | 646 | 116 | 46.55% | 1602.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 159 | 227 | 22 | 36.36% | 462.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2513 | 982 | 88 | 62.5% | 2398.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2994 | 929 | 11 | 63.64% | 2250.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1788 | 645 | 7 | 71.43% | 1834.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 601 | 491 | 134 | 47.01% | 1049.4 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2732 | 1386 | 6 | 100.0% | 2624.1 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2706 | 946 | 76 | 61.84% | 2233.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1382 | 604 | 55 | 50.91% | 1607.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1196 | 685 | 91 | 51.65% | 1936.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1883 | 979 | 1902 | 58.04% | 2514.9 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 96 | 204 | 3 | 33.33% | 293.5 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1292 | 634 | 26 | 38.46% | 1307.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3508 | 1132 | 179 | 60.89% | 3244.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1228 | 617 | 27 | 40.74% | 1173.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 924 | 560 | 225 | 56.89% | 1707.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1894 | 898 | 40 | 50.0% | 2250.9 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3273 | 1207 | 5 | 80.0% | 2637.5 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1036 | 557 | 6 | 33.33% | 935.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 185.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2736 | 853 | 1794 | 55.13% | 2434.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2194 | 933 | 83 | 57.83% | 2192.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 48 | 244 | 2 | 100.0% | 266.7 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1729 | 758 | 2699 | 53.61% | 2265.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1785 | 1052 | 6 | 66.67% | 2815.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 772 | 258 | 2 | 0.0% | 428.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3095 | 807 | 346 | 52.6% | 2578.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 906 | 441 | 6 | 33.33% | 1063.6 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 778 | 315 | 7 | 14.29% | 1839.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2746 | 926 | 89 | 57.3% | 2555.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1160 | 712 | 14 | 57.14% | 1202.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 665 | 576 | 19 | 47.37% | 1244.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2277 | 910 | 160 | 62.5% | 2364.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1742 | 794 | 70 | 51.43% | 1507.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 304 | 478 | 5 | 80.0% | 2198.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 101 | 123 | 7 | 14.29% | 218.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3494 | 1113 | 24 | 62.5% | 3174.8 |
| T95 | 9 | 2053 | 989 | 12 | 50.0% | 1897.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1819 | 1048 | 202 | 61.39% | 3054.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 0 | 281 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 968 | 800 | 5 | 40.0% | 1496.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3341 | 1014 | 363 | 58.4% | 2603.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2206 | 643 | 883 | 49.6% | 1892.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2201 | 982 | 340 | 59.12% | 2227.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3628 | 1235 | 113 | 71.68% | 3475.4 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1428 | 712 | 62 | 59.68% | 1865.5 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 160 | 184 | 17 | 47.06% | 400.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3763 | 1100 | 69 | 62.32% | 3403.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3149 | 999 | 497 | 58.15% | 2911.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 798 | 540 | 200 | 53.0% | 1194.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 275 | 370 | 5 | 80.0% | 944.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2311 | 648 | 672 | 49.11% | 1847.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 93 | 182 | 3 | 66.67% | 308.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3156 | 1001 | 72 | 61.11% | 2783.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2682 | 786 | 132 | 51.52% | 2009.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1557 | 648 | 61 | 49.18% | 1886.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 555 | 696 | 64 | 62.5% | 2600.5 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 1259 | 937 | 23 | 60.87% | 3026.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 226 | 385 | 5 | 60.0% | 960.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1798 | 767 | 52 | 42.31% | 1761.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2788 | 1197 | 266 | 62.41% | 2958.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 85 | 164 | 27 | 44.44% | 60.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 321 | 265 | 50 | 52.0% | 969.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 419 | 523 | 70 | 61.43% | 2763.4 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1658 | 772 | 299 | 52.84% | 1947.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 756 | 510 | 252 | 53.17% | 1750.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1239 | 623 | 314 | 51.59% | 1811.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2433 | 857 | 33 | 60.61% | 2093.3 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3121 | 924 | 469 | 55.01% | 2791.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 551 | 525 | 8 | 75.0% | 2015.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1481 | 770 | 279 | 53.76% | 2019.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3271 | 1095 | 678 | 61.8% | 3168.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1217 | 721 | 508 | 58.27% | 2336.9 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 3112 | 1020 | 2 | 0.0% | 4895.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 986 | 668 | 21 | 71.43% | 1547.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 916 | 601 | 24 | 45.83% | 2818.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2126 | 855 | 138 | 57.97% | 2185.9 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1084 | 534 | 3 | 33.33% | 1376.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2844 | 983 | 107 | 54.21% | 2493.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3064 | 993 | 182 | 62.64% | 2799.6 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 103 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 323.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1346 | 596 | 105 | 59.05% | 1301.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1439 | 733 | 23 | 56.52% | 1596.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2687 | 987 | 44 | 50.0% | 2516.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1627 | 719 | 276 | 50.36% | 1911.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2145 | 920 | 20 | 50.0% | 2050.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1045 | 763 | 39 | 61.54% | 1930.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2659 | 819 | 224 | 59.82% | 2565.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 882 | 982 | 2 | 100.0% | 1037.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1918 | 865 | 58 | 51.72% | 2367.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2456 | 1357 | 82 | 68.29% | 3567.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 754 | 569 | 71 | 47.89% | 1496.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2009 | 1071 | 4 | 75.0% | 3214.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 428 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 399.2 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1815 | 829 | 20 | 40.0% | 1820.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 666 | 466 | 61 | 49.18% | 855.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 211 | 392 | 13 | 76.92% | 1350.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 123 | 196 | 13 | 46.15% | 476.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 333 | 298 | 14 | 64.29% | 1202.4 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1160 | 647 | 83 | 54.22% | 1578.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2897 | 842 | 272 | 58.82% | 2751.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 786 | 560 | 69 | 43.48% | 1251.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 207 | 401 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 871 | 279 | 1 | 0.0% | 2546.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 3053 | 1278 | 2 | 100.0% | 3412.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1728 | 882 | 6 | 66.67% | 2463.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 103 | 158 | 4 | 25.0% | 273.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2298 | 833 | 42 | 47.62% | 2385.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 172 | 241 | 9 | 88.89% | 809.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 111 | 100 | 4 | 25.0% | 315.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 246 | 356 | 3 | 66.67% | 758.8 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 265 | 278 | 32 | 62.5% | 953.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 317 | 341 | 22 | 54.55% | 1103.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 171 | 207 | 29 | 48.28% | 809.6 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 489 | 321 | 137 | 45.26% | 767.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2559 | 885 | 814 | 57.49% | 2404.1 |
| T-116 | 3 | 265 | 288 | 8 | 25.0% | 850.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1747 | 789 | 104 | 51.92% | 1823.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2157 | 1080 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2098 | 745 | 146 | 47.26% | 1690.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 518 | 442 | 45 | 62.22% | 938.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2493 | 991 | 25 | 56.0% | 2527.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 349 | 702 | 1 | 100.0% | 2397.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 487 | 584 | 2 | 100.0% | 972.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1040 | 605 | 212 | 57.55% | 1912.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 318 | 452 | 3 | 33.33% | 1216.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 413 | 750 | 1 | 100.0% | 1260.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2517 | 1119 | 27 | 40.74% | 2557.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2416 | 901 | 286 | 58.04% | 2680.7 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 3103 | 1198 | 3 | 66.67% | 4294.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3931 | 1185 | 227 | 62.11% | 3179.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1624 | 678 | 376 | 51.33% | 1836.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1460 | 708 | 113 | 56.64% | 1844.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 247 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 860.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1281 | 899 | 41 | 68.29% | 1813.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 109 | 311 | 1 | 100.0% | 546.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 77 | 245 | 4 | 100.0% | 294.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 142 | 385 | 7 | 85.71% | 807.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 798 | 502 | 8 | 50.0% | 1008.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 458 | 412 | 14 | 50.0% | 874.8 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 92 | 669 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2173 | 833 | 9 | 33.33% | 1754.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1962 | 741 | 500 | 52.6% | 2121.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1902 | 1134 | 2 | 100.0% | 1853.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2339 | 899 | 430 | 55.58% | 2390.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 58 | 365 | 1 | 100.0% | 343.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 684 | 573 | 74 | 56.76% | 1419.1 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 718 | 829 | 66 | 60.61% | 1726.4 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 224 | 248 | 60 | 48.33% | 556.5 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1052 | 734 | 123 | 52.03% | 3161.8 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 932 | 485 | 88 | 48.86% | 1138.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 299 | 249 | 45 | 40.0% | 601.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1443 | 756 | 1154 | 51.13% | 1778.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 383 | 301 | 290 | 48.28% | 946.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1987 | 989 | 69 | 57.97% | 2098.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 381 | 302 | 68 | 45.59% | 850.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2277 | 1001 | 63 | 63.49% | 2476.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1969 | 861 | 128 | 51.56% | 2326.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 865 | 551 | 55 | 47.27% | 1446.1 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2793 | 803 | 75 | 54.67% | 2035.8 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2574 | 888 | 61 | 54.1% | 2127.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 1593 | 1608 | 1 | 0.0% | 11240.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2112 | 685 | 107 | 56.07% | 2278.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3279 | 955 | 2405 | 58.17% | 2703.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 2099 | 1402 | 7 | 71.43% | 3951.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1653 | 829 | 147 | 53.74% | 1986.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2334 | 1078 | 55 | 63.64% | 2513.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 851 | 902 | 214 | 57.01% | 1855.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 840 | 668 | 16 | 43.75% | 1484.5 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2386 | 1020 | 52 | 61.54% | 2538.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 806 | 414 | 869 | 52.13% | 1491.8 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 849 | 690 | 55 | 49.09% | 1052.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1805 | 683 | 12 | 50.0% | 2028.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 523 | 416 | 8 | 25.0% | 1359.4 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1756 | 812 | 9 | 33.33% | 2150.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 158 | 222 | 32 | 50.0% | 518.8 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 170 | 358 | 10 | 70.0% | 878.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 144 | 94 | 1 | 0.0% | 122.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2231 | 978 | 25 | 60.0% | 2480.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 646 | 534 | 15 | 40.0% | 1495.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 444 | 315 | 17 | 47.06% | 1124.3 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 849 | 612 | 254 | 52.36% | 2317.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 139 | 177 | 17 | 64.71% | 554.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 919 | 722 | 82 | 67.07% | 3845.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 3296 | 1563 | 1 | 100.0% | 3959.4 |
| T-50 | 5 | 52 | 143 | 5 | 40.0% | 9.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 725 | 821 | 3 | 66.67% | 1784.1 |
| M6 | 6 | 1333 | 909 | 11 | 63.64% | 2403.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2379 | 958 | 9 | 44.44% | 1976.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |