| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 35702 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.21% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 879.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1744.5 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 460.92 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 501.0 |
| WN8 | 1175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1779 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 1 | 89 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.02 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60.67% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.69 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 484 | 720 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.09 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 59 | 398 | 51.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 7.0 | 7.34 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sc1m1taR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sc1m1taR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 397 | 417 | 6 | 16.67% | 271.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 691 | 422 | 6 | 33.33% | 743.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 48 | 133 | 33 | 54.55% | 147.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1261 | 865 | 36 | 69.44% | 1604.5 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1107 | 1021 | 2 | 100.0% | 1526.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 486 | 488 | 79 | 51.9% | 786.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 886 | 583 | 61 | 44.26% | 1040.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1489 | 722 | 35 | 34.29% | 1291.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1565 | 702 | 102 | 59.8% | 1547.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 495 | 323 | 67 | 53.73% | 995.0 |
| M60 | 10 | 2157 | 701 | 373 | 53.62% | 1858.7 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 359 | 231 | 35 | 40.0% | 728.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 106 | 115 | 39 | 41.03% | 42.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1956 | 623 | 411 | 47.45% | 1517.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 970 | 654 | 45 | 44.44% | 1381.6 |
| A46 | 6 | 694 | 533 | 6 | 33.33% | 2600.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 89 | 173 | 5 | 80.0% | 293.3 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 67 | 117 | 3 | 66.67% | 245.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 253 | 259 | 186 | 47.31% | 546.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 298 | 251 | 60 | 40.0% | 225.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 931 | 479 | 1352 | 52.14% | 1364.9 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 635 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 2169.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1312 | 685 | 159 | 50.94% | 1165.1 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1151 | 533 | 369 | 50.68% | 1472.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 103 | 116 | 9 | 44.44% | 238.6 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 600 | 388 | 199 | 46.73% | 800.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 758 | 413 | 294 | 51.02% | 762.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 131 | 302 | 5 | 60.0% | 466.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 154 | 383 | 1 | 100.0% | 794.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 591 | 539 | 10 | 30.0% | 410.8 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2696 | 917 | 192 | 48.96% | 1775.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 117 | 140 | 10 | 40.0% | 200.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 223 | 231 | 38 | 55.26% | 480.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 688 | 436 | 133 | 42.86% | 668.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1356 | 664 | 135 | 45.93% | 1124.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 444 | 389 | 68 | 57.35% | 1164.5 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 315 | 444 | 46 | 69.57% | 1284.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1188 | 558 | 788 | 47.21% | 1356.4 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1998 | 1096 | 74 | 59.46% | 2878.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 976 | 415 | 13 | 38.46% | 918.1 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 973 | 775 | 10 | 60.0% | 1163.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 1014 | 538 | 57 | 36.84% | 907.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 220 | 217 | 81 | 48.15% | 420.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 45 | 107 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 120 | 160 | 35 | 25.71% | 368.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1001 | 625 | 99 | 47.47% | 1027.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1640 | 534 | 455 | 45.49% | 1206.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1674 | 617 | 29 | 48.28% | 1181.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 774 | 576 | 13 | 46.15% | 872.3 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 74 | 126 | 2 | 50.0% | 131.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 763 | 643 | 18 | 44.44% | 1059.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 718 | 1005 | 1 | 100.0% | 2514.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 622 | 411 | 338 | 52.66% | 1229.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 160 | 338 | 11 | 54.55% | 586.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2145 | 909 | 75 | 57.33% | 2021.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 490 | 359 | 245 | 44.9% | 603.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1075 | 751 | 3 | 66.67% | 2980.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 179 | 248 | 12 | 58.33% | 637.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 103 | 27 | 44.44% | 306.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 20 | 124 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 236 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 631.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1117 | 639 | 49 | 46.94% | 1013.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 172 | 140 | 72 | 45.83% | 314.0 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 654 | 559 | 10 | 60.0% | 1272.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 581 | 394 | 68 | 47.06% | 725.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 152 | 192 | 12 | 41.67% | 541.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 50 | 152 | 13 | 76.92% | 261.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 320 | 251 | 242 | 38.43% | 439.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 546 | 522 | 27 | 44.44% | 475.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2216 | 832 | 78 | 55.13% | 1876.7 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 673 | 571 | 5 | 60.0% | 1189.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 825 | 658 | 49 | 42.86% | 847.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 161 | 128 | 9 | 22.22% | 523.9 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 213 | 229 | 22 | 27.27% | 411.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 118 | 162 | 4 | 50.0% | 302.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 107 | 157 | 32 | 56.25% | 281.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1785 | 706 | 10 | 50.0% | 1144.2 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1221 | 570 | 14 | 28.57% | 1513.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2073 | 774 | 123 | 43.9% | 1539.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2130 | 860 | 112 | 54.46% | 1629.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 264 | 248 | 77 | 40.26% | 486.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1297 | 633 | 183 | 42.62% | 1044.4 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 170 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 737.0 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1325 | 635 | 38 | 47.37% | 1655.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50 | 149 | 2 | 100.0% | 265.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1521 | 848 | 108 | 61.11% | 1497.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1773 | 629 | 233 | 44.64% | 1336.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1698 | 554 | 764 | 49.61% | 1413.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1361 | 624 | 60 | 58.33% | 1484.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2105 | 721 | 115 | 53.04% | 1593.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 464 | 302 | 34 | 55.88% | 542.7 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1044 | 552 | 82 | 53.66% | 1203.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2255 | 753 | 48 | 56.25% | 1712.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 436 | 279 | 53 | 33.96% | 309.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2082 | 1039 | 106 | 65.09% | 2373.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 264 | 224 | 136 | 43.38% | 398.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 987 | 632 | 68 | 44.12% | 1252.4 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1721 | 805 | 88 | 52.27% | 1824.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 361 | 277 | 106 | 49.06% | 513.5 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 270 | 195 | 51 | 41.18% | 391.5 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1658 | 862 | 36 | 52.78% | 1395.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 185 | 191 | 46 | 52.17% | 340.9 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 495 | 363 | 88 | 47.73% | 695.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 276 | 317 | 420 | 47.38% | 363.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 617 | 460 | 129 | 49.61% | 1304.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1546 | 756 | 188 | 46.81% | 1616.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 726 | 387 | 22 | 40.91% | 658.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1485 | 546 | 3 | 33.33% | 724.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1784 | 969 | 33 | 57.58% | 2105.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 405 | 277 | 135 | 48.89% | 555.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1137 | 577 | 524 | 47.33% | 1201.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 381 | 346 | 1934 | 52.53% | 999.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 566 | 379 | 19 | 42.11% | 822.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 330 | 252 | 70 | 34.29% | 755.7 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 521 | 468 | 959 | 50.16% | 1044.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 561 | 464 | 7 | 42.86% | 840.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1844 | 627 | 47 | 51.06% | 1218.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 82 | 164 | 42 | 54.76% | 177.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 628 | 630 | 7 | 71.43% | 3260.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 561 | 376 | 162 | 53.09% | 772.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 160 | 194 | 29 | 51.72% | 374.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1412 | 454 | 135 | 42.22% | 919.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 117 | 178 | 67 | 53.73% | 418.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 159 | 148 | 130 | 39.23% | 145.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1724 | 943 | 80 | 57.5% | 2127.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 80 | 108 | 12 | 50.0% | 145.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 799 | 442 | 401 | 48.88% | 1022.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1629 | 965 | 41 | 58.54% | 2338.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 48 | 98 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 812 | 465 | 19 | 36.84% | 827.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1445 | 623 | 209 | 41.15% | 1274.4 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1264 | 1273 | 2 | 100.0% | 4249.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 443 | 311 | 1 | 0.0% | 145.6 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 300 | 261 | 103 | 54.37% | 653.9 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2398 | 943 | 183 | 60.11% | 2006.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 506 | 321 | 166 | 43.98% | 574.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 536 | 389 | 238 | 51.26% | 921.3 |
| Grant | 4 | 436 | 343 | 12 | 58.33% | 1643.1 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1082 | 578 | 39 | 51.28% | 1065.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 163 | 201 | 79 | 53.16% | 382.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 214 | 309 | 259 | 52.51% | 1149.7 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 818 | 1165 | 2 | 100.0% | 3298.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 154 | 182 | 9 | 44.44% | 570.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1095 | 625 | 250 | 58.0% | 1555.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1128 | 579 | 215 | 41.86% | 1400.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1014 | 594 | 119 | 45.38% | 832.7 |
| IS | 7 | 843 | 463 | 278 | 51.8% | 1220.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1205 | 522 | 114 | 52.63% | 1030.4 |
| T-29 | 3 | 237 | 253 | 125 | 44.0% | 718.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1484 | 581 | 63 | 46.03% | 998.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1419 | 475 | 161 | 36.65% | 708.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1606 | 500 | 93 | 37.63% | 985.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 240 | 46 | 50.0% | 168.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1760 | 640 | 5 | 80.0% | 2009.0 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 245 | 233 | 26 | 50.0% | 1053.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 171 | 329 | 50 | 56.0% | 385.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 76 | 174 | 1 | 0.0% | 201.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 225 | 234 | 57 | 56.14% | 662.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1272 | 501 | 336 | 42.56% | 929.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 131 | 213 | 67 | 62.69% | 393.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 392 | 419 | 3 | 66.67% | 941.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 399 | 340 | 26 | 42.31% | 628.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 157 | 197 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.8 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 125 | 231 | 5 | 80.0% | 754.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 135 | 190 | 29 | 51.72% | 628.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 283 | 275 | 43 | 34.88% | 971.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 799 | 527 | 65 | 38.46% | 830.0 |
| Valiant | 5 | 816 | 732 | 38 | 50.0% | 1948.9 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 199 | 238 | 40 | 45.0% | 371.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1410 | 596 | 126 | 46.03% | 1216.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 873 | 645 | 85 | 55.29% | 1627.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 172 | 233 | 54 | 64.81% | 627.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 99 | 238 | 9 | 44.44% | 234.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1420 | 662 | 27 | 29.63% | 1052.4 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 115 | 160 | 20 | 60.0% | 309.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 294 | 227 | 23 | 47.83% | 560.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 988 | 603 | 31 | 41.94% | 956.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 515 | 354 | 978 | 51.23% | 973.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 960 | 597 | 100 | 41.0% | 1088.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1787 | 803 | 62 | 43.55% | 1423.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 346 | 277 | 106 | 48.11% | 553.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 325 | 268 | 64 | 43.75% | 420.5 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1782 | 859 | 56 | 53.57% | 1580.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 721 | 660 | 2 | 100.0% | 724.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 58 | 206 | 7 | 71.43% | 263.7 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 262 | 263 | 14 | 42.86% | 617.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 130 | 5 | 40.0% | 82.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2242 | 758 | 33 | 48.48% | 1649.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2681 | 880 | 211 | 49.29% | 1877.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 256 | 225 | 31 | 58.06% | 510.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2478 | 925 | 243 | 52.26% | 2076.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 516 | 343 | 428 | 47.2% | 777.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 511 | 172 | 2 | 0.0% | 1342.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 276 | 349 | 83 | 56.63% | 719.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 191 | 222 | 783 | 48.4% | 630.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1001 | 452 | 5 | 20.0% | 550.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 929 | 442 | 255 | 50.2% | 1171.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89 | 139 | 6 | 66.67% | 510.1 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 1970 | 482 | 33 | 36.36% | 1139.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 393 | 332 | 27 | 44.44% | 946.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 157 | 45 | 53.33% | 273.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 313 | 282 | 78 | 44.87% | 872.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 74 | 164 | 7 | 85.71% | 377.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 209 | 319 | 102 | 50.0% | 556.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 187 | 326 | 50 | 48.0% | 475.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2311 | 904 | 151 | 53.64% | 2007.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 778 | 503 | 27 | 51.85% | 926.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1366 | 492 | 21 | 52.38% | 831.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 125 | 168 | 224 | 46.43% | 463.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 124 | 219 | 18 | 66.67% | 413.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 85 | 127 | 32 | 46.88% | 65.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 176 | 167 | 13 | 38.46% | 557.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1718 | 893 | 42 | 47.62% | 1905.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 178 | 204 | 47 | 46.81% | 311.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 405 | 399 | 183 | 49.18% | 713.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 590 | 413 | 125 | 44.0% | 929.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1875 | 676 | 163 | 49.69% | 1597.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 263 | 225 | 35 | 45.71% | 537.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 927 | 611 | 69 | 44.93% | 933.5 |
| L-60 | 2 | 80 | 163 | 16 | 50.0% | 278.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1517 | 710 | 19 | 47.37% | 1161.6 |
| D1 | 2 | 98 | 170 | 6 | 50.0% | 297.5 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 387 | 317 | 174 | 47.7% | 636.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 0 | 95 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1676 | 544 | 119 | 46.22% | 1296.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T67 | 5 | 243 | 283 | 97 | 42.27% | 319.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 963 | 511 | 48 | 47.92% | 918.4 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1499 | 597 | 84 | 44.05% | 1348.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1454 | 619 | 134 | 52.24% | 1418.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2724 | 1033 | 45 | 60.0% | 1937.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1389 | 725 | 116 | 50.86% | 1327.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 292 | 277 | 67 | 58.21% | 767.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 708 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 323.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1350 | 535 | 544 | 51.65% | 1483.1 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 627 | 544 | 17 | 64.71% | 688.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2206 | 628 | 337 | 48.96% | 1770.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 725 | 690 | 6 | 83.33% | 2526.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 73 | 140 | 12 | 58.33% | 169.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 834 | 528 | 37 | 37.84% | 1039.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 386 | 332 | 85 | 47.06% | 565.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 52 | 90 | 4 | 25.0% | 1.1 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 469 | 344 | 52 | 51.92% | 888.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1158 | 542 | 16 | 75.0% | 1188.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1250 | 454 | 436 | 46.79% | 1131.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1976 | 869 | 72 | 58.33% | 1743.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 272 | 293 | 2724 | 48.68% | 1012.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 156 | 233 | 15 | 46.67% | 289.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 107 | 187 | 3 | 66.67% | 718.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 70 | 127 | 13 | 46.15% | 82.8 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1225 | 653 | 148 | 50.0% | 1369.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 134 | 213 | 13 | 53.85% | 334.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 61 | 100 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 295 | 261 | 25 | 52.0% | 999.0 |
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 215 | 272 | 51 | 64.71% | 709.8 |
| LTP | 3 | 226 | 225 | 59 | 47.46% | 1155.0 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1078 | 770 | 5 | 60.0% | 918.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 206 | 200 | 74 | 47.3% | 613.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 213 | 236 | 168 | 50.6% | 434.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 203 | 184 | 25 | 48.0% | 260.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 306 | 350 | 13 | 46.15% | 635.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 466 | 325 | 98 | 41.84% | 551.2 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1422 | 1005 | 33 | 75.76% | 2581.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1005 | 822 | 17 | 70.59% | 1649.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 102 | 188 | 14 | 64.29% | 324.7 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 2018 | 763 | 56 | 42.86% | 1585.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1369 | 777 | 55 | 41.82% | 1553.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 366 | 327 | 25 | 48.0% | 801.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 230 | 288 | 15 | 53.33% | 696.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 97 | 122 | 6 | 33.33% | 242.3 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1329 | 802 | 52 | 48.08% | 1714.5 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1584 | 888 | 66 | 50.0% | 1692.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1174 | 715 | 87 | 49.43% | 1563.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 747 | 738 | 16 | 68.75% | 1108.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2557 | 971 | 88 | 53.41% | 1759.3 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1708 | 931 | 251 | 51.79% | 1634.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1700 | 555 | 295 | 48.14% | 1270.0 |
| Lago | 4 | 263 | 239 | 36 | 47.22% | 725.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1681 | 819 | 19 | 57.89% | 1129.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 510 | 350 | 100 | 50.0% | 961.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1611 | 640 | 9 | 22.22% | 1060.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 399 | 493 | 108 | 49.07% | 608.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 177 | 232 | 391 | 50.13% | 633.8 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 307 | 266 | 39 | 53.85% | 740.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 84 | 15 | 40.0% | 67.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 651 | 356 | 2 | 50.0% | 703.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 334 | 320 | 68 | 47.06% | 1055.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1468 | 642 | 26 | 42.31% | 1347.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 383 | 289 | 112 | 54.46% | 654.5 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 239 | 266 | 16 | 62.5% | 1206.0 |
| Alecto | 4 | 173 | 192 | 57 | 42.11% | 247.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 810 | 390 | 508 | 47.05% | 579.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1310 | 628 | 131 | 45.04% | 899.4 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 901 | 701 | 7 | 57.14% | 914.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 343 | 276 | 35 | 45.71% | 672.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 85 | 166 | 44 | 52.27% | 180.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1821 | 859 | 28 | 57.14% | 1914.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1190 | 677 | 69 | 56.52% | 1507.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 103 | 260 | 14 | 64.29% | 535.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 295 | 355 | 102 | 49.02% | 798.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1682 | 791 | 86 | 47.67% | 1591.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 19 | 72 | 9 | 44.44% | 55.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 360 | 419 | 142 | 50.7% | 889.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 247 | 217 | 42 | 54.76% | 580.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 304 | 347 | 216 | 43.98% | 545.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 539 | 404 | 143 | 53.15% | 567.0 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 99 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 178.8 |
| T-50 | 5 | 169 | 327 | 46 | 45.65% | 388.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1643 | 636 | 45 | 48.89% | 1504.1 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 310 | 233 | 7 | 14.29% | 945.3 |
| E 25 | 7 | 677 | 393 | 787 | 47.65% | 856.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 447 | 351 | 93 | 59.14% | 627.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 1589 | 790 | 48 | 50.0% | 1244.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 415 | 446 | 22 | 54.55% | 1022.1 |