| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12562 | 14 | 119 | 568 | 959 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 10.0 | 9.34 | 9.38 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 64.99% | 57.14% | 64.71% | 63.38% | 64.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 1.43 | 1.93 | 1.81 | 1.73 |
| Udělené poškození | 3254.27 | 4254 | 4172.6 | 3638.36 | 3660.56 |
| Obrana základny | 0.48 | 0 | 0.12 | 0.14 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1257.29 | 1134 | 1409.0 | 1307.0 | 1290.0 |
| WN8 | 4134 | 4592 (+1) | 4567 (+5) | 3957 (-8) | 3843 (-26) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 275 | 0 | 0 | 275 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 66.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1989 | 0 | 0 | 1989.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1047 | 0 | 0 | 1047.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.88 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.88 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1503 | 483 | 0 | 92 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 67.53% | 65.84% | 0.0% | 60.87% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.26 | 1.11 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2461 | 1323 | 0 | 1858.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.34 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1036 | 787 | 0 | 946.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.19 | 6.85 | 0.0 | 8.1 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4254 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 4592.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SayyidAlZunuj][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SayyidAlZunuj.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1930 | 1087 | 77 | 57.14% | 5398.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 4188 | 1165 | 215 | 60.93% | 3962.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2741 | 1381 | 94 | 72.34% | 4750.5 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2900 | 1419 | 26 | 84.62% | 4967.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 2352 | 1209 | 14 | 50.0% | 4799.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 3650 | 1481 | 31 | 77.42% | 5133.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 4764 | 1349 | 58 | 60.34% | 4397.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1410 | 1006 | 22 | 59.09% | 3700.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 3165 | 1247 | 31 | 64.52% | 3501.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2428 | 1113 | 30 | 53.33% | 2756.4 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2038 | 1173 | 7 | 71.43% | 2988.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1423 | 886 | 3 | 66.67% | 1580.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 3842 | 1354 | 125 | 65.6% | 4859.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3317 | 1329 | 48 | 64.58% | 4611.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 2939 | 1376 | 197 | 68.53% | 3996.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2351 | 1311 | 24 | 66.67% | 4181.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3549 | 1131 | 55 | 67.27% | 3466.3 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3150 | 1376 | 272 | 61.76% | 4364.9 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2617 | 1291 | 34 | 76.47% | 3972.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3664 | 1064 | 54 | 68.52% | 3340.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 3566 | 1306 | 119 | 63.87% | 4218.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4266 | 1245 | 213 | 71.36% | 4548.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 2306 | 1158 | 47 | 61.7% | 3113.4 |
| H3 | 9 | 3234 | 1222 | 15 | 66.67% | 3680.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 3776 | 1144 | 41 | 75.61% | 3858.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 2875 | 1355 | 25 | 56.0% | 4822.4 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 2466 | 1301 | 10 | 60.0% | 5286.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1409 | 874 | 20 | 70.0% | 2558.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4610 | 1278 | 39 | 53.85% | 3514.4 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 2599 | 1415 | 17 | 76.47% | 4272.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3055 | 1167 | 35 | 57.14% | 3713.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 3797 | 1147 | 45 | 55.56% | 3810.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 2522 | 1485 | 13 | 76.92% | 5739.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3928 | 1181 | 141 | 65.25% | 4453.1 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4517 | 1282 | 22 | 68.18% | 3836.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2721 | 1220 | 83 | 65.06% | 3963.6 |
| SPHT | 9 | 3703 | 1347 | 95 | 63.16% | 3805.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 3560 | 1394 | 11 | 63.64% | 4800.4 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2722 | 1354 | 52 | 69.23% | 3703.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3794 | 1051 | 16 | 62.5% | 4255.7 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 2145 | 1256 | 17 | 58.82% | 3826.8 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3607 | 1689 | 109 | 78.9% | 4696.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3322 | 1279 | 47 | 68.09% | 3791.9 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1898 | 925 | 6 | 50.0% | 2020.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1638 | 762 | 25 | 48.0% | 2246.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 5061 | 1369 | 228 | 59.21% | 5258.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2426 | 1007 | 23 | 47.83% | 3216.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3078 | 627 | 15 | 40.0% | 2112.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 4310 | 1333 | 124 | 74.19% | 4445.5 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3866 | 1427 | 29 | 65.52% | 4534.4 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3402 | 1129 | 27 | 62.96% | 3432.9 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1658 | 862 | 21 | 42.86% | 2434.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2879 | 1219 | 30 | 66.67% | 4031.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2507 | 1112 | 33 | 48.48% | 3314.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1827 | 1116 | 17 | 70.59% | 3639.7 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 2396 | 1074 | 45 | 66.67% | 4492.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4617 | 1386 | 54 | 75.93% | 3760.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3059 | 1130 | 23 | 60.87% | 2899.7 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 3572 | 1334 | 23 | 69.57% | 3867.9 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3610 | 1272 | 35 | 57.14% | 3412.2 |
| Leox | 9 | 2748 | 1041 | 5 | 40.0% | 2610.5 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2598 | 989 | 28 | 39.29% | 2493.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2434 | 1272 | 42 | 71.43% | 3875.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2881 | 1274 | 269 | 63.57% | 4370.7 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3988 | 1226 | 139 | 66.91% | 3727.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2570 | 1081 | 17 | 52.94% | 3266.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2810 | 1084 | 13 | 46.15% | 3143.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 2197 | 1071 | 47 | 55.32% | 2793.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3111 | 1154 | 43 | 67.44% | 2903.8 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2683 | 1240 | 29 | 65.52% | 3811.0 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3217 | 1144 | 11 | 63.64% | 3105.2 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2602 | 1034 | 19 | 73.68% | 3190.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 4006 | 1464 | 59 | 64.41% | 5111.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4162 | 1204 | 99 | 65.66% | 4598.3 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2237 | 1067 | 10 | 60.0% | 2016.4 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 4097 | 1155 | 81 | 64.2% | 4212.8 |
| Kame | 9 | 2724 | 1205 | 27 | 74.07% | 2927.5 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 2460 | 1219 | 30 | 66.67% | 5436.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 4315 | 1313 | 11 | 81.82% | 4924.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2412 | 1248 | 16 | 68.75% | 4335.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2594 | 1148 | 28 | 64.29% | 3769.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3114 | 1139 | 6 | 66.67% | 3954.4 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4649 | 1339 | 30 | 73.33% | 4818.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 4183 | 1245 | 34 | 70.59% | 4538.5 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 3765 | 1220 | 28 | 53.57% | 3965.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2395 | 1367 | 88 | 70.45% | 4405.1 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2989 | 1464 | 226 | 71.24% | 4386.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 3065 | 1067 | 51 | 66.67% | 2998.3 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1978 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 1338.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 4731 | 1192 | 79 | 59.49% | 3894.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 4174 | 1043 | 7 | 42.86% | 4067.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2125 | 979 | 64 | 68.75% | 2721.8 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4564 | 1334 | 35 | 62.86% | 3623.5 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 3109 | 1378 | 23 | 78.26% | 4499.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3579 | 980 | 49 | 63.27% | 3350.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1934 | 969 | 39 | 51.28% | 2629.3 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4728 | 1333 | 132 | 68.94% | 4552.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3982 | 1150 | 126 | 61.11% | 4285.4 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 3437 | 1490 | 135 | 63.7% | 4897.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2673 | 1044 | 54 | 75.93% | 2679.0 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 4001 | 1174 | 43 | 60.47% | 3820.4 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 4024 | 1200 | 35 | 62.86% | 4254.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2227 | 1156 | 8 | 75.0% | 2761.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4024 | 1273 | 41 | 70.73% | 3733.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 2830 | 1428 | 52 | 76.92% | 6011.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 4277 | 1115 | 31 | 58.06% | 4380.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 3140 | 1411 | 171 | 65.5% | 4097.4 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2570 | 1138 | 43 | 67.44% | 3224.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3969 | 1095 | 123 | 60.98% | 3753.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1955 | 728 | 6 | 33.33% | 2101.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1692 | 983 | 423 | 58.63% | 4138.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2213 | 1239 | 20 | 60.0% | 3306.8 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2807 | 1427 | 132 | 69.7% | 4214.2 |
| IS | 7 | 2008 | 1175 | 48 | 60.42% | 3691.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3229 | 1122 | 2 | 50.0% | 2589.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2417 | 1217 | 26 | 65.38% | 3326.8 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2827 | 1062 | 26 | 53.85% | 3189.8 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2308 | 1008 | 7 | 42.86% | 3062.1 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 4396 | 1231 | 111 | 70.27% | 4652.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 4154 | 1252 | 249 | 66.67% | 4625.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2180 | 1376 | 2 | 100.0% | 2867.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 3283 | 1151 | 134 | 61.94% | 3584.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2754 | 1444 | 11 | 81.82% | 4130.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 2671 | 1459 | 21 | 76.19% | 4335.5 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1462 | 928 | 11 | 72.73% | 1605.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2670 | 1267 | 31 | 74.19% | 4684.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 2352 | 1283 | 23 | 56.52% | 4719.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2998 | 1147 | 51 | 64.71% | 3146.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 4121 | 1134 | 159 | 61.01% | 4073.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3823 | 1453 | 70 | 72.86% | 5088.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1859 | 1051 | 31 | 64.52% | 3023.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 3173 | 1411 | 58 | 58.62% | 5126.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3863 | 1303 | 33 | 63.64% | 2770.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2921 | 1180 | 39 | 64.1% | 3842.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3490 | 1350 | 101 | 68.32% | 3807.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 3252 | 1278 | 43 | 65.12% | 4072.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2544 | 909 | 14 | 42.86% | 2270.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2114 | 1054 | 3 | 66.67% | 2509.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2727 | 1414 | 62 | 69.35% | 4522.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2722 | 1311 | 23 | 65.22% | 4559.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2922 | 1245 | 10 | 80.0% | 2988.4 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2388 | 1165 | 18 | 38.89% | 4295.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1693 | 1080 | 111 | 58.56% | 3740.2 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1449 | 1100 | 32 | 75.0% | 2641.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1456 | 679 | 8 | 50.0% | 1588.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4634 | 1296 | 97 | 64.95% | 4448.1 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4603 | 1313 | 84 | 57.14% | 3980.1 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3804 | 978 | 25 | 48.0% | 3062.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3774 | 1194 | 69 | 71.01% | 3965.5 |
| T69 | 8 | 2843 | 1396 | 27 | 70.37% | 4480.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2981 | 1298 | 43 | 67.44% | 3881.6 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3208 | 1279 | 51 | 66.67% | 3920.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4206 | 1328 | 50 | 68.0% | 3994.3 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3147 | 1259 | 40 | 70.0% | 3856.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3864 | 1398 | 187 | 67.91% | 4969.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 2510 | 1406 | 71 | 83.1% | 4239.7 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 3609 | 1399 | 142 | 67.61% | 3955.6 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 3384 | 1332 | 39 | 66.67% | 4559.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 2266 | 1352 | 16 | 81.25% | 4824.5 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4525 | 1278 | 99 | 62.63% | 5349.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2988 | 1608 | 12 | 91.67% | 4169.8 |
| T42 | 8 | 2145 | 882 | 115 | 53.91% | 3289.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 4144 | 1333 | 38 | 78.95% | 5002.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2828 | 1326 | 130 | 62.31% | 3878.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 3160 | 1499 | 408 | 72.06% | 4266.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1565 | 1048 | 14 | 57.14% | 4163.6 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1945 | 1344 | 11 | 72.73% | 5721.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 3379 | 1316 | 42 | 80.95% | 4069.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 4202 | 1214 | 14 | 64.29% | 4702.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1363 | 921 | 10 | 50.0% | 2981.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1330 | 737 | 21 | 38.1% | 1658.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3056 | 1589 | 3 | 100.0% | 4471.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 3541 | 1547 | 30 | 60.0% | 4452.7 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2954 | 1433 | 163 | 73.62% | 4304.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 3184 | 1128 | 33 | 60.61% | 3665.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 5076 | 1432 | 99 | 67.68% | 5033.0 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 3209 | 1179 | 43 | 60.47% | 3905.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2999 | 744 | 1 | 0.0% | 3439.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 3573 | 1392 | 61 | 60.66% | 4863.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2838 | 1362 | 30 | 63.33% | 5213.1 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2500 | 838 | 7 | 42.86% | 1663.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 2074 | 1294 | 32 | 75.0% | 4751.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 1062 | 996 | 23 | 52.17% | 2230.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 3245 | 1168 | 49 | 53.06% | 3986.6 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3670 | 1240 | 65 | 55.38% | 4366.7 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2655 | 1326 | 38 | 73.68% | 4030.7 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 3453 | 1290 | 117 | 56.41% | 4818.2 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2856 | 1385 | 147 | 61.22% | 5505.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2581 | 1196 | 45 | 48.89% | 3499.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 1971 | 1133 | 25 | 68.0% | 3679.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 2570 | 1000 | 35 | 54.29% | 4007.6 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1932 | 1193 | 40 | 70.0% | 3446.9 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3540 | 904 | 54 | 46.3% | 3187.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1538 | 1106 | 16 | 68.75% | 3243.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2791 | 1313 | 159 | 67.92% | 4275.5 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2875 | 1441 | 3 | 100.0% | 3181.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 2407 | 1302 | 19 | 63.16% | 4377.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2976 | 1040 | 41 | 63.41% | 2952.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 3332 | 1193 | 45 | 51.11% | 4441.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1073 | 1324 | 103 | 76.7% | 2763.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2556 | 1217 | 26 | 61.54% | 3744.3 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 4115 | 1251 | 39 | 79.49% | 3954.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2885 | 1049 | 47 | 46.81% | 2962.6 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 2130 | 1259 | 22 | 81.82% | 4252.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 2628 | 1149 | 165 | 59.39% | 4932.6 |
| M103 | 9 | 3432 | 1402 | 41 | 75.61% | 5395.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3856 | 1355 | 17 | 64.71% | 4905.4 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2276 | 1306 | 13 | 69.23% | 3874.6 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1586 | 1083 | 81 | 65.43% | 3928.5 |
| null | 0 | 3738 | 1097 | 60 | 68.33% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2227 | 1107 | 114 | 64.91% | 3789.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2722 | 1313 | 17 | 82.35% | 4220.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3417 | 1224 | 45 | 62.22% | 3865.2 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 3171 | 1215 | 47 | 65.96% | 4053.8 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3630 | 1303 | 81 | 61.73% | 3975.1 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 4319 | 1479 | 32 | 65.63% | 4634.8 |