| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 5869 | 1 | 12 | 270 | 436 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.87 | 9.0 | 8.75 | 8.34 | 8.28 |
| Winrate | 46.14% | 100.0% | 25.0% | 47.41% | 46.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 0.63 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 623.25 | 942 | 838.83 | 850.44 | 838.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.01 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 421.29 | 567 | 459.0 | 557.0 | 526.0 |
| WN8 | 731 | 704 | 392 | 0 (-4630) | 708 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 43 | 47 | 1 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.92 |
| Winrate | 23.26% | 31.91% | 0.0% | 21.95% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 0.49 | 2.0 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1365 | 711 | 221 | 1292.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.88 | 1.47 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 418 | 444 | 86 | 434.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.63 | 4.77 | 5.0 | 6.96 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 942 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 704.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sauron_87][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sauron_87.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 580 | 528 | 131 | 38.93% | 805.8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 385 | 209 | 1 | 0.0% | 1764.2 |
| T78 | 6 | 571 | 518 | 16 | 50.0% | 653.5 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 264 | 272 | 172 | 47.67% | 814.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 516 | 477 | 107 | 45.79% | 751.3 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 260 | 257 | 29 | 51.72% | 514.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 508 | 264 | 7 | 42.86% | 1471.8 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 968 | 704 | 13 | 53.85% | 1502.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1521 | 551 | 10 | 20.0% | 1885.2 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 235 | 321 | 9 | 88.89% | 1024.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 8 | 106 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 309 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 73.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1064 | 589 | 91 | 40.66% | 716.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 309 | 230 | 166 | 43.37% | 892.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 291 | 165 | 2 | 50.0% | 1202.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 617 | 652 | 3 | 33.33% | 1038.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 494 | 397 | 214 | 42.06% | 534.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 228 | 189 | 2 | 50.0% | 412.2 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 412 | 440 | 29 | 48.28% | 374.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 769 | 425 | 38 | 39.47% | 1036.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 567 | 397 | 31 | 45.16% | 908.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 172 | 262 | 2 | 100.0% | 826.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 181 | 202 | 5 | 20.0% | 551.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 414 | 329 | 42 | 40.48% | 611.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 405 | 354 | 188 | 43.62% | 271.8 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 427 | 353 | 227 | 55.51% | 1510.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 115 | 168 | 22 | 45.45% | 111.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 59 | 2 | 50.0% | 85.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1252 | 641 | 35 | 57.14% | 853.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 345 | 378 | 50 | 56.0% | 413.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 895 | 564 | 102 | 46.08% | 811.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1266 | 646 | 80 | 47.5% | 913.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1216 | 527 | 126 | 45.24% | 708.6 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 419 | 544 | 10 | 60.0% | 1398.8 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 321 | 345 | 91 | 48.35% | 759.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 384 | 479 | 104 | 48.08% | 669.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1159 | 589 | 123 | 43.09% | 849.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 441 | 379 | 114 | 42.98% | 911.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 355 | 356 | 8 | 50.0% | 551.5 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1135 | 712 | 15 | 46.67% | 1054.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 979 | 489 | 213 | 48.36% | 857.7 |
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 852 | 566 | 20 | 30.0% | 362.0 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 69 | 134 | 4 | 75.0% | 287.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 567 | 427 | 29 | 51.72% | 1756.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 544 | 308 | 1 | 0.0% | 664.4 |
| Bishop | 5 | 153 | 171 | 15 | 40.0% | 55.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 14 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1242 | 559 | 319 | 39.18% | 715.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 651 | 423 | 59 | 40.68% | 414.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 362 | 571 | 8 | 75.0% | 1511.2 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 280 | 400 | 5 | 20.0% | 1078.6 |
| A-20 | 5 | 99 | 174 | 67 | 43.28% | 92.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 159 | 177 | 36 | 47.22% | 278.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 580 | 589 | 1 | 100.0% | 965.4 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 295 | 330 | 28 | 42.86% | 577.3 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 604 | 405 | 6 | 50.0% | 931.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 745 | 484 | 3 | 33.33% | 470.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 723 | 535 | 18 | 50.0% | 442.8 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 103 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 412 | 516 | 14 | 57.14% | 1099.0 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1235 | 644 | 42 | 54.76% | 1005.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 331 | 280 | 37 | 56.76% | 1232.0 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150 | 124 | 9 | 22.22% | 288.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 178 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 446.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 728 | 522 | 78 | 50.0% | 1450.5 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 679 | 477 | 114 | 45.61% | 681.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 591 | 503 | 233 | 45.92% | 667.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 135 | 132 | 1 | 100.0% | 660.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 476 | 278 | 3 | 33.33% | 122.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 859 | 503 | 62 | 43.55% | 674.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 47 | 207 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 260 | 187 | 12 | 25.0% | 126.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 287 | 276 | 114 | 49.12% | 846.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 156 | 203 | 2 | 100.0% | 784.3 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 160 | 213 | 16 | 25.0% | 12.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 105 | 186 | 8 | 50.0% | 165.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1350 | 562 | 86 | 39.53% | 815.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 675 | 563 | 67 | 43.28% | 1362.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 515 | 339 | 5 | 40.0% | 259.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 81 | 121 | 13 | 30.77% | 111.6 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 480 | 428 | 31 | 51.61% | 862.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 521 | 382 | 43 | 53.49% | 790.4 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 258 | 250 | 2 | 50.0% | 1092.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 476 | 341 | 45 | 44.44% | 557.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 672 | 384 | 14 | 64.29% | 2553.4 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 333 | 365 | 62 | 48.39% | 778.6 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 186 | 128 | 28 | 28.57% | 354.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 384 | 281 | 39 | 48.72% | 946.8 |
| 4TP | 1 | 265 | 193 | 3 | 33.33% | 1106.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 258 | 292 | 44 | 52.27% | 416.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 854 | 427 | 34 | 47.06% | 755.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 750 | 513 | 69 | 49.28% | 552.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 678 | 557 | 24 | 58.33% | 769.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 558 | 421 | 33 | 54.55% | 902.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 208 | 230 | 60 | 40.0% | 281.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 257 | 334 | 106 | 51.89% | 308.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 364 | 412 | 2 | 50.0% | 284.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 897 | 596 | 49 | 51.02% | 1138.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 586 | 445 | 14 | 42.86% | 286.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1037 | 706 | 40 | 65.0% | 784.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 294 | 270 | 1 | 100.0% | 1845.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1085 | 543 | 131 | 46.56% | 1176.2 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 291 | 203 | 110 | 44.55% | 568.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 280 | 220 | 291 | 48.8% | 470.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 97 | 148 | 3 | 33.33% | 106.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 408 | 338 | 84 | 47.62% | 510.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 42 | 84 | 3 | 66.67% | 259.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 610 | 523 | 85 | 45.88% | 1745.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 853 | 514 | 15 | 53.33% | 838.8 |
| 10TP | 3 | 239 | 246 | 13 | 30.77% | 733.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 99 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 871 | 552 | 141 | 41.84% | 795.8 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 340 | 492 | 3 | 66.67% | 899.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 684 | 528 | 64 | 46.88% | 1097.5 |