| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 64799 | 9 | 15 | 207 | 444 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.07 | 8.89 | 8.67 | 8.79 | 8.81 |
| Winrate | 57.39% | 55.56% | 46.67% | 58.45% | 59.23% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 2.0 | 1.53 | 1.34 | 1.39 |
| Udělené poškození | 1877.3 | 3149 | 2749.0 | 2576.74 | 2526.38 |
| Obrana základny | 0.75 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 884.88 | 842 | 734.0 | 914.0 | 981.0 |
| WN8 | 2783 | 3884 | 3572 | 2884 | 2916 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 422 | 2 | 1 | 426 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.97 |
| Winrate | 57.82% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 57.98% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 1999 | 2226 | 106 | 1996.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 886 | 851 | 289 | 884.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 12.11 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 12.07 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 49 | 392 | 9 | 126 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.18 |
| Winrate | 40.82% | 59.18% | 55.56% | 46.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.39 | 0.83 | 2.78 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1775 | 1475 | 418 | 2005.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.08 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 1.66 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 651 | 838 | 614 | 773.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.67 | 7.08 | 7.67 | 9.79 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3188 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4188.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3144 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 3846.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sat1r][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sat1r.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 604 | 690 | 70 | 54.29% | 1075.8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1851 | 928 | 165 | 52.12% | 2843.9 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 881 | 726 | 19 | 42.11% | 1407.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 328 | 650 | 34 | 61.76% | 718.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1366 | 688 | 84 | 46.43% | 1487.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2164 | 1043 | 440 | 59.32% | 2989.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 880 | 677 | 44 | 45.45% | 1791.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2033 | 942 | 17 | 58.82% | 3127.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1462 | 939 | 45 | 53.33% | 2348.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 983 | 908 | 8 | 75.0% | 1738.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2383 | 825 | 21 | 42.86% | 2081.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1667 | 922 | 161 | 57.14% | 2814.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 2591 | 871 | 64 | 54.69% | 2423.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 816 | 581 | 145 | 46.21% | 1540.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1733 | 832 | 156 | 61.54% | 3511.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 287 | 530 | 65 | 58.46% | 1087.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1096 | 591 | 48 | 52.08% | 2537.9 |
| T37 | 6 | 777 | 747 | 26 | 69.23% | 2217.1 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 547 | 580 | 24 | 58.33% | 2229.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2494 | 920 | 106 | 53.77% | 2261.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1842 | 717 | 393 | 54.45% | 3591.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1089 | 875 | 25 | 52.0% | 1959.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2618 | 932 | 150 | 59.33% | 2727.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2481 | 824 | 43 | 53.49% | 1902.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 958 | 692 | 161 | 48.45% | 1698.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1200 | 703 | 94 | 47.87% | 1402.0 |
| Leo | 7 | 1096 | 764 | 77 | 61.04% | 1948.3 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2731 | 958 | 282 | 58.51% | 2703.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 944 | 872 | 49 | 59.18% | 1565.4 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1107 | 791 | 96 | 61.46% | 2061.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 614 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 1493.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2904 | 1019 | 29 | 58.62% | 2599.9 |
| B1 | 4 | 479 | 569 | 13 | 53.85% | 1720.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 872 | 755 | 51 | 66.67% | 3819.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1099 | 550 | 308 | 50.32% | 2257.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2013 | 838 | 122 | 54.92% | 1878.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 715 | 787 | 54 | 50.0% | 1434.9 |
| T-70 | 3 | 331 | 618 | 3 | 100.0% | 1607.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 136 | 117 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 312 | 525 | 22 | 59.09% | 796.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 460 | 590 | 122 | 48.36% | 652.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 841 | 660 | 64 | 46.88% | 1838.9 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2005 | 1115 | 524 | 61.83% | 3212.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2021 | 910 | 570 | 57.02% | 2498.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2411 | 799 | 193 | 54.92% | 2555.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1128 | 727 | 199 | 50.25% | 1797.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2101 | 710 | 156 | 57.69% | 1796.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1053 | 632 | 153 | 52.94% | 2189.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 974 | 679 | 28 | 39.29% | 2244.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1525 | 766 | 64 | 46.88% | 1409.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2924 | 918 | 126 | 66.67% | 3147.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1857 | 704 | 153 | 52.29% | 1535.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3281 | 860 | 219 | 60.73% | 3529.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2921 | 864 | 14 | 57.14% | 2059.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 950 | 838 | 1179 | 55.39% | 2080.8 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1832 | 886 | 126 | 52.38% | 2646.3 |
| A-20 | 5 | 89 | 311 | 45 | 46.67% | 97.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 141 | 213 | 8 | 50.0% | 313.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1073 | 815 | 42 | 80.95% | 2395.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2196 | 959 | 220 | 57.73% | 2503.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 395 | 234 | 61 | 45.9% | 1440.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1829 | 987 | 497 | 56.94% | 2998.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1529 | 1033 | 42 | 66.67% | 2113.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1378 | 774 | 87 | 52.87% | 1741.8 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1357 | 721 | 82 | 58.54% | 2400.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2661 | 894 | 25 | 64.0% | 2335.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1445 | 862 | 204 | 58.82% | 2635.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2005 | 975 | 540 | 58.33% | 3444.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1792 | 959 | 693 | 59.88% | 2322.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 220 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 905.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2994 | 863 | 401 | 58.35% | 3816.9 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 237 | 247 | 2 | 50.0% | 635.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 457 | 416 | 49 | 40.82% | 1030.7 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2533 | 804 | 14 | 50.0% | 2042.2 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 773 | 512 | 20 | 40.0% | 1203.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 278 | 401 | 39 | 56.41% | 652.4 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1083 | 929 | 107 | 57.01% | 2939.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2920 | 853 | 275 | 60.0% | 3252.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 2066 | 1054 | 109 | 62.39% | 3923.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1114 | 837 | 61 | 55.74% | 1770.3 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1612 | 864 | 11 | 54.55% | 1357.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2342 | 1102 | 83 | 63.86% | 2559.3 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 789 | 459 | 10 | 40.0% | 1602.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 764 | 649 | 16 | 68.75% | 2130.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2495 | 926 | 236 | 58.05% | 3410.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 219 | 279 | 11 | 27.27% | 432.2 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1462 | 793 | 82 | 57.32% | 2671.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 231 | 512 | 2 | 50.0% | 679.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 387 | 439 | 12 | 66.67% | 1239.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 991 | 824 | 88 | 52.27% | 2641.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2251 | 875 | 17 | 64.71% | 2249.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2525 | 898 | 20 | 50.0% | 2039.3 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2479 | 950 | 8 | 75.0% | 3516.2 |
| LTG | 7 | 884 | 748 | 66 | 57.58% | 2218.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 892 | 446 | 25 | 40.0% | 2485.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2382 | 1209 | 23 | 65.22% | 2830.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2353 | 993 | 25 | 36.0% | 2189.5 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 907 | 544 | 76 | 48.68% | 1225.4 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1608 | 939 | 185 | 50.81% | 2226.7 |
| 110 | 8 | 2337 | 1149 | 113 | 62.83% | 3867.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1535 | 892 | 49 | 55.1% | 1939.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1791 | 1043 | 83 | 66.27% | 3063.7 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1864 | 1246 | 32 | 78.13% | 2972.1 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 165 | 194 | 5 | 40.0% | 246.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 603 | 615 | 82 | 54.88% | 1843.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1576 | 1025 | 104 | 62.5% | 3835.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 409 | 450 | 91 | 43.96% | 1165.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1196 | 816 | 23 | 56.52% | 2527.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1528 | 870 | 365 | 59.18% | 2804.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 422 | 396 | 12 | 75.0% | 1957.8 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 4039 | 1916 | 1 | 100.0% | 9016.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1148 | 721 | 113 | 53.98% | 1829.1 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 2658 | 1506 | 1 | 0.0% | 5737.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 937 | 774 | 11 | 81.82% | 1939.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1417 | 767 | 138 | 46.38% | 1773.6 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2075 | 873 | 47 | 46.81% | 1881.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1502 | 828 | 63 | 60.32% | 3239.8 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1574 | 771 | 108 | 51.85% | 1646.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1908 | 669 | 32 | 31.25% | 1508.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 880 | 785 | 57 | 63.16% | 2062.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 687 | 538 | 35 | 40.0% | 2144.3 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 98 | 219 | 5 | 40.0% | 322.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 687 | 778 | 57 | 59.65% | 2303.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 143 | 308 | 48 | 56.25% | 326.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2414 | 911 | 30 | 46.67% | 2552.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 751 | 643 | 125 | 52.0% | 1484.5 |
| Miel | 8 | 2083 | 1094 | 265 | 60.0% | 2929.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1438 | 883 | 43 | 62.79% | 2136.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1556 | 915 | 18 | 44.44% | 2233.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 984 | 698 | 212 | 50.94% | 1275.9 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2790 | 847 | 266 | 60.53% | 3594.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3027 | 1101 | 25 | 64.0% | 2570.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1350 | 663 | 53 | 49.06% | 1449.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 418 | 491 | 6 | 50.0% | 1886.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 2103 | 740 | 507 | 55.82% | 3571.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 1695 | 713 | 206 | 58.25% | 3592.9 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1665 | 785 | 102 | 52.94% | 1550.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2861 | 998 | 90 | 64.44% | 2909.0 |
| T-60 | 2 | 317 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 1512.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1910 | 978 | 210 | 60.48% | 3332.5 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 2103 | 817 | 210 | 62.38% | 3274.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1772 | 920 | 5 | 80.0% | 1163.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 661 | 591 | 23 | 56.52% | 2252.1 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1255 | 798 | 12 | 50.0% | 1367.3 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 974 | 583 | 43 | 76.74% | 3283.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2192 | 871 | 385 | 54.03% | 2957.6 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1305 | 863 | 254 | 58.27% | 1887.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1956 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1122.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 958 | 729 | 8 | 62.5% | 3616.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 112 | 140 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1063 | 771 | 50 | 58.0% | 1840.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1274 | 930 | 10 | 60.0% | 2244.7 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2719 | 1143 | 22 | 68.18% | 2793.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1825 | 917 | 37 | 59.46% | 2462.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2853 | 917 | 152 | 60.53% | 2991.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2619 | 895 | 37 | 54.05% | 2113.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2424 | 1094 | 251 | 66.14% | 3692.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 554 | 479 | 6 | 83.33% | 1255.2 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2464 | 857 | 64 | 50.0% | 2022.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1723 | 666 | 495 | 54.14% | 3349.3 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1207 | 599 | 2 | 50.0% | 769.7 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1061 | 783 | 39 | 48.72% | 1308.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1015 | 799 | 305 | 59.02% | 2057.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2072 | 1123 | 1516 | 62.14% | 3141.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2897 | 1025 | 73 | 61.64% | 2616.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 3139 | 897 | 59 | 57.63% | 3395.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 195 | 391 | 1 | 100.0% | 1240.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2811 | 979 | 111 | 56.76% | 2774.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1839 | 872 | 122 | 59.02% | 1923.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1257 | 664 | 167 | 56.89% | 2308.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1766 | 899 | 140 | 55.71% | 3000.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 583 | 694 | 41 | 51.22% | 1277.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1928 | 959 | 47 | 59.57% | 1822.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 518 | 497 | 13 | 46.15% | 1530.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 709 | 576 | 34 | 55.88% | 2049.7 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2207 | 1130 | 643 | 60.65% | 2978.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 946 | 588 | 25 | 72.0% | 4944.0 |
| 116-F3 | 10 | 2211 | 890 | 30 | 60.0% | 1767.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2717 | 919 | 11 | 63.64% | 2134.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1737 | 917 | 39 | 51.28% | 2238.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 428 | 461 | 52 | 53.85% | 1166.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1834 | 1046 | 57 | 59.65% | 3923.3 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 3490 | 964 | 57 | 61.4% | 4914.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 932 | 603 | 14 | 71.43% | 2547.4 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 981 | 785 | 3 | 66.67% | 4203.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2256 | 859 | 28 | 60.71% | 2197.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 7783 | 1875 | 1 | 0.0% | 10550.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2068 | 1043 | 186 | 64.52% | 2572.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 290 | 228 | 27 | 59.26% | 1075.7 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 482 | 288 | 10 | 60.0% | 2367.3 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1742 | 806 | 40 | 55.0% | 1783.6 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3243 | 1161 | 11 | 81.82% | 3091.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 589 | 541 | 33 | 45.45% | 1439.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 586 | 596 | 26 | 53.85% | 2620.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 2000 | 695 | 352 | 54.26% | 2829.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1145 | 740 | 277 | 53.07% | 1997.5 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1652 | 858 | 66 | 72.73% | 3296.9 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1092 | 822 | 56 | 60.71% | 3046.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 104 | 267 | 5 | 80.0% | 398.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2667 | 867 | 160 | 60.62% | 3342.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2059 | 1058 | 72 | 55.56% | 2891.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 263 | 1030 | 1 | 100.0% | 1480.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2818 | 896 | 189 | 59.26% | 3162.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2540 | 1007 | 213 | 65.73% | 3128.6 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1242 | 449 | 2 | 0.0% | 1145.8 |
| Alecto | 4 | 723 | 625 | 14 | 64.29% | 3133.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 376 | 430 | 24 | 37.5% | 1528.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 531 | 504 | 29 | 51.72% | 1614.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 601 | 829 | 1 | 100.0% | 3065.3 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1473 | 954 | 20 | 60.0% | 2368.6 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1939 | 810 | 45 | 37.78% | 1718.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 116 | 150 | 41 | 46.34% | 395.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1140 | 663 | 48 | 50.0% | 1167.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1234 | 852 | 35 | 65.71% | 2932.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1505 | 873 | 238 | 54.62% | 2640.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2796 | 951 | 112 | 58.93% | 2673.7 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1208 | 875 | 139 | 54.68% | 2737.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2865 | 770 | 3 | 33.33% | 1717.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2294 | 670 | 183 | 50.27% | 2823.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 235 | 300 | 15 | 46.67% | 512.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1560 | 898 | 80 | 62.5% | 1931.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1500 | 868 | 35 | 51.43% | 1935.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 634 | 449 | 13 | 61.54% | 1523.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 287 | 423 | 5 | 40.0% | 1618.4 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2479 | 1240 | 228 | 63.16% | 3413.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2987 | 1029 | 234 | 63.68% | 4615.0 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 254 | 381 | 26 | 50.0% | 733.8 |
| T-80 | 4 | 367 | 677 | 3 | 66.67% | 1879.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1237 | 724 | 66 | 43.94% | 1660.4 |
| T92 | 8 | 775 | 944 | 30 | 66.67% | 1700.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2408 | 891 | 811 | 58.2% | 3401.5 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2020 | 937 | 98 | 59.18% | 2372.5 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1994 | 981 | 31 | 48.39% | 2838.8 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 1560 | 645 | 21 | 61.9% | 1732.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1599 | 1073 | 16 | 75.0% | 2459.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1257 | 822 | 27 | 51.85% | 1848.5 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 908 | 477 | 51 | 54.9% | 3062.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 896 | 693 | 14 | 42.86% | 917.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 567 | 671 | 2 | 100.0% | 3301.0 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 877 | 738 | 44 | 45.45% | 1226.7 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2278 | 1107 | 150 | 56.67% | 2751.2 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 816 | 589 | 27 | 48.15% | 1490.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2591 | 688 | 51 | 43.14% | 1922.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1729 | 1042 | 51 | 68.63% | 2660.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2870 | 964 | 49 | 57.14% | 2712.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 593 | 549 | 60 | 65.0% | 1745.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1257 | 759 | 49 | 53.06% | 3114.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2697 | 645 | 1 | 0.0% | 2354.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1488 | 927 | 192 | 63.54% | 2872.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 449 | 504 | 9 | 66.67% | 1226.5 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 253 | 209 | 11 | 45.45% | 767.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 807 | 537 | 59 | 42.37% | 1521.8 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1748 | 1041 | 281 | 58.01% | 2982.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 769 | 656 | 195 | 48.72% | 1473.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2172 | 998 | 335 | 62.99% | 2741.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2690 | 986 | 59 | 66.1% | 2557.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 738 | 618 | 16 | 68.75% | 2230.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3245 | 852 | 131 | 61.07% | 3186.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2235 | 960 | 344 | 59.3% | 2668.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 602 | 651 | 19 | 52.63% | 2778.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1533 | 729 | 95 | 63.16% | 3013.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 658 | 671 | 52 | 42.31% | 1005.8 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2037 | 950 | 105 | 60.95% | 2373.3 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1850 | 996 | 200 | 61.0% | 2620.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1735 | 921 | 121 | 57.85% | 2946.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1978 | 884 | 93 | 60.22% | 2191.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 776 | 712 | 91 | 50.55% | 1739.1 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1308 | 871 | 30 | 66.67% | 2317.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 139 | 182 | 68 | 44.12% | 248.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2290 | 940 | 40 | 72.5% | 2286.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 355 | 427 | 45 | 53.33% | 903.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1682 | 733 | 134 | 50.75% | 2365.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1473 | 763 | 79 | 49.37% | 2232.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 146 | 308 | 7 | 42.86% | 444.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 417 | 537 | 9 | 44.44% | 2117.8 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1126 | 684 | 134 | 50.0% | 1383.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1220 | 932 | 21 | 80.95% | 1949.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2569 | 886 | 132 | 57.58% | 2468.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 669 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 1255.0 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 842 | 727 | 35 | 48.57% | 2152.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 658 | 624 | 44 | 50.0% | 827.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 178 | 203 | 49 | 53.06% | 753.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 127 | 371 | 289 | 46.02% | 206.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2775 | 968 | 179 | 68.72% | 3118.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2317 | 940 | 163 | 55.21% | 2898.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2102 | 598 | 4 | 25.0% | 1506.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 446 | 429 | 5 | 60.0% | 1495.6 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1746 | 1196 | 2 | 100.0% | 2048.7 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1488 | 778 | 13 | 61.54% | 2439.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 236 | 335 | 7 | 71.43% | 797.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 2284 | 754 | 389 | 57.07% | 3300.9 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 241 | 191 | 4 | 75.0% | 1578.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 1414 | 666 | 188 | 56.38% | 3760.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2029 | 1023 | 879 | 57.57% | 3108.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2820 | 906 | 141 | 56.03% | 2429.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2576 | 888 | 93 | 55.91% | 2454.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1054 | 673 | 72 | 48.61% | 1323.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2400 | 1060 | 125 | 58.4% | 2796.9 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 108 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 288.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 49 | 220 | 3 | 66.67% | 238.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 575 | 635 | 14 | 57.14% | 939.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 907 | 735 | 157 | 57.96% | 1332.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1910 | 812 | 164 | 51.22% | 2356.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1513 | 830 | 102 | 51.96% | 1845.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2193 | 760 | 78 | 60.26% | 1684.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 907 | 607 | 2 | 50.0% | 1406.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1632 | 922 | 98 | 56.12% | 2221.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2364 | 968 | 48 | 64.58% | 2410.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 276 | 387 | 15 | 66.67% | 1073.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2614 | 851 | 303 | 53.47% | 2524.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 215 | 179 | 3 | 0.0% | 815.5 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2813 | 898 | 15 | 53.33% | 2219.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1909 | 691 | 28 | 53.57% | 1458.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1770 | 797 | 91 | 43.96% | 1826.4 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1026 | 800 | 40 | 67.5% | 1913.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1696 | 756 | 86 | 51.16% | 1599.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1614 | 953 | 217 | 54.84% | 2468.4 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1320 | 797 | 229 | 45.85% | 1898.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2049 | 663 | 12 | 33.33% | 2337.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1492 | 979 | 276 | 55.43% | 2264.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 755 | 465 | 43 | 46.51% | 3301.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2036 | 1025 | 816 | 59.19% | 2890.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 465 | 491 | 116 | 53.45% | 1340.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2435 | 1055 | 214 | 58.41% | 2775.4 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 592 | 488 | 13 | 53.85% | 1669.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1146 | 908 | 102 | 58.82% | 3161.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1683 | 944 | 385 | 57.14% | 2660.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 560 | 505 | 94 | 58.51% | 1567.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 949 | 768 | 184 | 61.96% | 2384.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1282 | 795 | 69 | 62.32% | 1818.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 676 | 649 | 79 | 50.63% | 1646.2 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1104 | 612 | 33 | 48.48% | 2710.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1806 | 880 | 166 | 46.99% | 2231.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1392 | 864 | 565 | 58.94% | 2636.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1800 | 855 | 350 | 55.43% | 2686.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2248 | 992 | 433 | 57.97% | 3060.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2494 | 906 | 531 | 54.8% | 3628.9 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 529 | 472 | 12 | 58.33% | 1066.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2379 | 992 | 183 | 61.2% | 3127.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 284 | 390 | 7 | 57.14% | 842.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 617 | 719 | 27 | 66.67% | 3173.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1968 | 724 | 272 | 57.72% | 3050.2 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1818 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 1900.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2254 | 1030 | 170 | 59.41% | 3323.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 1025 | 786 | 25 | 56.0% | 3035.7 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1341 | 888 | 61 | 55.74% | 2892.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1442 | 1108 | 45 | 68.89% | 4880.9 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2658 | 822 | 132 | 47.73% | 2306.6 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2377 | 1069 | 157 | 66.88% | 3127.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1246 | 887 | 3 | 33.33% | 2569.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 686 | 757 | 156 | 50.64% | 2361.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 176 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 421.5 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1126 | 741 | 69 | 40.58% | 1931.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2630 | 1178 | 70 | 62.86% | 3420.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1263 | 723 | 35 | 48.57% | 1714.6 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2356 | 1028 | 476 | 57.35% | 2824.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 77 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 106.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 798 | 769 | 17 | 76.47% | 1879.5 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3048 | 880 | 307 | 54.4% | 2884.0 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1028 | 670 | 64 | 60.94% | 2421.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1174 | 871 | 23 | 60.87% | 2216.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2625 | 1136 | 140 | 61.43% | 3372.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3129 | 974 | 69 | 62.32% | 3244.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1500 | 945 | 69 | 68.12% | 2790.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 968 | 663 | 27 | 55.56% | 2010.0 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2649 | 914 | 11 | 54.55% | 2374.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 338 | 803 | 5 | 80.0% | 1254.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2263 | 948 | 399 | 58.4% | 2724.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 299 | 425 | 32 | 56.25% | 961.7 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 897 | 848 | 28 | 71.43% | 1864.6 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 745 | 854 | 387 | 53.23% | 1743.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2329 | 1403 | 2 | 100.0% | 3657.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 208 | 345 | 2 | 50.0% | 1282.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1297 | 786 | 31 | 51.61% | 3233.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 821 | 858 | 120 | 56.67% | 3969.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1137 | 685 | 51 | 62.75% | 1778.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1912 | 915 | 52 | 51.92% | 2092.1 |
| D1 | 2 | 36 | 150 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1109 | 723 | 14 | 64.29% | 1970.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 254 | 408 | 7 | 57.14% | 754.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 635 | 670 | 84 | 48.81% | 1079.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 409 | 505 | 62 | 56.45% | 1844.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 3268 | 857 | 407 | 57.49% | 3462.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 806 | 666 | 78 | 51.28% | 1249.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1650 | 727 | 100 | 59.0% | 1760.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 108 | 274 | 13 | 53.85% | 251.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1948 | 1015 | 127 | 59.84% | 2671.5 |
| T34 | 8 | 1697 | 842 | 432 | 54.63% | 2286.6 |
| White Dragon | 8 | 1632 | 940 | 162 | 53.09% | 2348.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1010 | 725 | 12 | 50.0% | 1262.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 989 | 790 | 54 | 61.11% | 2164.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 165 | 238 | 38 | 52.63% | 929.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2408 | 1169 | 93 | 67.74% | 3246.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 603 | 562 | 144 | 50.0% | 983.1 |
| T21 | 6 | 617 | 578 | 45 | 44.44% | 1582.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1916 | 893 | 588 | 56.46% | 3310.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1477 | 1046 | 56 | 69.64% | 3246.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 163 | 411 | 6 | 83.33% | 728.9 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1683 | 760 | 56 | 50.0% | 3366.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 308 | 508 | 4 | 100.0% | 1968.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2069 | 901 | 62 | 50.0% | 2143.2 |
| T28 | 8 | 2019 | 830 | 158 | 60.76% | 3055.3 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1489 | 917 | 26 | 53.85% | 2080.8 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 442 | 481 | 26 | 46.15% | 1243.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 338 | 546 | 15 | 60.0% | 2050.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2314 | 1043 | 117 | 64.1% | 3938.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2618 | 980 | 676 | 62.87% | 3195.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2067 | 1032 | 1524 | 59.51% | 2734.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 535 | 448 | 92 | 44.57% | 848.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 494 | 397 | 22 | 54.55% | 2365.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2904 | 928 | 136 | 50.0% | 2462.2 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 792 | 740 | 65 | 52.31% | 2091.7 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2004 | 1017 | 675 | 58.22% | 3087.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2489 | 730 | 515 | 55.15% | 3432.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1648 | 765 | 382 | 51.05% | 1958.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 327 | 422 | 3 | 66.67% | 1511.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 770 | 666 | 263 | 57.41% | 2170.4 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 762 | 483 | 25 | 44.0% | 1870.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3246 | 946 | 40 | 60.0% | 3080.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2119 | 1048 | 82 | 65.85% | 2541.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 258 | 455 | 90 | 50.0% | 672.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1853 | 949 | 240 | 53.33% | 2692.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 260 | 481 | 8 | 50.0% | 1062.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 2052 | 935 | 134 | 51.49% | 2733.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 651 | 643 | 50 | 56.0% | 1423.3 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1939 | 1027 | 351 | 60.68% | 2929.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 251 | 243 | 7 | 42.86% | 1606.4 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 969 | 681 | 86 | 56.98% | 1298.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1577 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 1607.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3447 | 957 | 10 | 70.0% | 2483.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2141 | 868 | 156 | 62.18% | 3448.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1382 | 791 | 133 | 60.15% | 1436.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2185 | 890 | 80 | 45.0% | 2111.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 793 | 684 | 56 | 55.36% | 1670.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1494 | 740 | 3 | 33.33% | 1308.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1776 | 724 | 86 | 46.51% | 1596.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 2866 | 912 | 317 | 57.1% | 2938.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1071 | 763 | 205 | 49.76% | 2063.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3202 | 934 | 704 | 61.65% | 3561.9 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1641 | 841 | 57 | 47.37% | 2038.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 232 | 316 | 1 | 100.0% | 1087.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2447 | 1124 | 879 | 59.39% | 2902.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 466 | 430 | 25 | 44.0% | 1257.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 492 | 445 | 9 | 77.78% | 1628.1 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2305 | 893 | 147 | 61.22% | 2709.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2048 | 797 | 306 | 61.44% | 3237.7 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3028 | 831 | 44 | 45.45% | 2633.7 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3019 | 877 | 161 | 52.17% | 2582.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 472 | 709 | 431 | 54.06% | 1606.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1363 | 841 | 24 | 62.5% | 2175.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 118 | 240 | 28 | 46.43% | 241.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2157 | 936 | 569 | 59.58% | 2960.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1948 | 878 | 73 | 56.16% | 2048.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 770 | 556 | 12 | 50.0% | 1330.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 774 | 798 | 51 | 56.86% | 1139.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 994 | 850 | 5 | 100.0% | 1913.7 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2069 | 844 | 30 | 50.0% | 2115.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3508 | 1409 | 1 | 100.0% | 3548.8 |
| T-46 | 3 | 88 | 216 | 16 | 43.75% | 151.8 |
| T-26 | 2 | 534 | 616 | 2 | 50.0% | 5675.3 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2127 | 1116 | 127 | 57.48% | 3483.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 89 | 213 | 7 | 71.43% | 433.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 232 | 195 | 2 | 50.0% | 695.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2752 | 851 | 842 | 56.65% | 3111.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2123 | 1054 | 706 | 58.64% | 2852.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2478 | 864 | 47 | 48.94% | 2312.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 636 | 412 | 28 | 42.86% | 1935.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 208 | 265 | 2 | 50.0% | 804.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2387 | 1074 | 16 | 81.25% | 2994.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1516 | 708 | 28 | 42.86% | 1638.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2831 | 1167 | 135 | 56.3% | 2816.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1969 | 973 | 934 | 61.13% | 2860.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2562 | 936 | 64 | 57.81% | 2381.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 185 | 401 | 57 | 57.89% | 425.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1060 | 719 | 36 | 50.0% | 1836.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 677 | 462 | 129 | 52.71% | 1710.2 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 2133 | 913 | 95 | 63.16% | 3554.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1600 | 780 | 137 | 51.82% | 1599.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2631 | 855 | 135 | 57.04% | 2535.6 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 277 | 437 | 2 | 100.0% | 1504.9 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 696 | 482 | 20 | 40.0% | 1615.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1059 | 671 | 209 | 51.67% | 1254.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 883 | 632 | 46 | 52.17% | 1738.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1807 | 1055 | 2407 | 61.28% | 3294.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2417 | 867 | 194 | 55.67% | 2716.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1571 | 1083 | 172 | 63.37% | 3510.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1255 | 873 | 124 | 63.71% | 2717.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1688 | 908 | 21 | 61.9% | 2170.5 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 2190 | 1094 | 496 | 58.47% | 2784.4 |
| P.43 | 5 | 496 | 425 | 22 | 40.91% | 1134.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 1401 | 715 | 26 | 61.54% | 2729.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1142 | 572 | 5 | 40.0% | 1100.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2660 | 885 | 115 | 52.17% | 2576.1 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3859 | 1306 | 6 | 83.33% | 3474.9 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1280 | 912 | 78 | 57.69% | 3523.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 621 | 910 | 3 | 66.67% | 3869.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2140 | 921 | 143 | 60.14% | 1959.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1837 | 758 | 129 | 56.59% | 3634.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2662 | 982 | 138 | 65.22% | 3245.7 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1022 | 585 | 11 | 54.55% | 2233.6 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 86 | 168 | 1 | 0.0% | 190.1 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2551 | 1052 | 991 | 65.79% | 3778.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 621 | 721 | 18 | 61.11% | 2096.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1687 | 717 | 42 | 50.0% | 1356.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1666 | 719 | 112 | 60.71% | 3403.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2476 | 718 | 131 | 53.44% | 3311.6 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1148 | 663 | 125 | 44.0% | 1377.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 176 | 144 | 2 | 50.0% | 553.9 |