| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4298 | 69 | 121 | 444 | 1090 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.32 | 7.96 | 7.69 | 8.5 | 8.7 |
| Winrate | 51.77% | 50.72% | 48.76% | 51.8% | 52.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.93 | 1.02 | 1.11 | 1.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 1529.92 | 1567 | 1578.33 | 1728.06 | 1760.12 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 824.35 | 871 | 916.0 | 871.0 | 881.0 |
| WN8 | 1655 | 1945 (+2) | 2047 (+9) | 1759 (+12) | 1704 (+19) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 939 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 985.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2991 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1831.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2029 | 3 | 7 | 42.86% | 1586.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1361 | 8 | 14 | 57.14% | 1978.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2556 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2633.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1150 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2431.0 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1044 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 714.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1205 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1304.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1590 | 8 | 16 | 50.0% | 3084.0 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 4245 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4234.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1164 | 9 | 17 | 52.94% | 1152.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sapilipenko2017][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sapilipenko2017.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 368 | 227 | 6 | 33.33% | 546.2 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 705 | 686 | 62 | 56.45% | 1222.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1002 | 663 | 11 | 45.45% | 749.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1595 | 933 | 110 | 53.64% | 1814.2 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 634 | 569 | 1 | 100.0% | 1825.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1822 | 818 | 51 | 45.1% | 1697.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1227 | 644 | 25 | 48.0% | 1190.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1406 | 943 | 36 | 58.33% | 1963.5 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1141 | 897 | 7 | 85.71% | 1156.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1322 | 846 | 5 | 60.0% | 2042.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2046 | 818 | 15 | 53.33% | 1483.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1162 | 792 | 98 | 53.06% | 1299.8 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2040 | 791 | 119 | 50.42% | 1495.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 409 | 364 | 4 | 50.0% | 1751.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1829 | 900 | 175 | 56.57% | 1942.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 812 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1326.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 912 | 789 | 21 | 52.38% | 2094.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1170 | 822 | 93 | 50.54% | 1449.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 833 | 665 | 1 | 100.0% | 4090.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1203 | 669 | 25 | 48.0% | 1193.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2328 | 1403 | 1 | 100.0% | 2335.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1540 | 989 | 16 | 50.0% | 2631.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 803 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 2163.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1642 | 1013 | 22 | 50.0% | 3164.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 708 | 679 | 20 | 45.0% | 851.9 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1816 | 868 | 65 | 53.85% | 1687.2 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2014 | 928 | 91 | 47.25% | 1727.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2245 | 867 | 110 | 42.73% | 1202.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 714 | 537 | 34 | 41.18% | 1372.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1961 | 923 | 31 | 58.06% | 2027.3 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2277 | 893 | 15 | 40.0% | 1702.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1400 | 439 | 2 | 0.0% | 842.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1893 | 879 | 78 | 46.15% | 1856.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1213 | 713 | 48 | 43.75% | 1267.1 |
| Windhund | 8 | 951 | 434 | 5 | 40.0% | 727.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2092 | 863 | 46 | 47.83% | 1509.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1431 | 742 | 79 | 48.1% | 1405.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1165 | 983 | 1 | 100.0% | 1191.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1951 | 988 | 88 | 62.5% | 1834.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2258 | 1070 | 95 | 62.11% | 2636.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 540 | 548 | 27 | 48.15% | 1561.0 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1495 | 789 | 102 | 47.06% | 1298.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 473 | 607 | 47 | 55.32% | 980.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1687 | 834 | 20 | 45.0% | 1372.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 576 | 566 | 55 | 47.27% | 1461.8 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1403 | 909 | 30 | 50.0% | 1973.3 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 1529 | 747 | 37 | 43.24% | 907.1 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1567 | 1001 | 2 | 100.0% | 1344.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 752 | 801 | 44 | 54.55% | 1683.1 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1363 | 856 | 54 | 55.56% | 1679.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1265 | 1088 | 11 | 81.82% | 3366.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 880 | 546 | 5 | 40.0% | 3747.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2235 | 922 | 249 | 55.42% | 2043.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1865 | 796 | 106 | 47.17% | 1440.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1499 | 925 | 59 | 61.02% | 2345.9 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 225 | 475 | 3 | 100.0% | 921.4 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 700 | 691 | 144 | 49.31% | 1165.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 650 | 457 | 17 | 35.29% | 1447.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 737 | 450 | 10 | 40.0% | 2217.3 |
| IS | 7 | 1182 | 789 | 49 | 53.06% | 1638.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1803 | 847 | 69 | 50.72% | 1590.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 739 | 776 | 1 | 100.0% | 660.8 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 0 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1995 | 936 | 24 | 58.33% | 1814.3 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1453 | 836 | 98 | 46.94% | 1699.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 540 | 462 | 22 | 45.45% | 1312.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2459 | 1574 | 1 | 100.0% | 3041.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 347 | 600 | 1 | 100.0% | 454.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 46 | 177 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 560 | 276 | 1 | 0.0% | 369.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 650 | 465 | 7 | 42.86% | 1575.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 555 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 249.6 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1073 | 765 | 21 | 52.38% | 2238.3 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1868 | 970 | 37 | 54.05% | 1973.9 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1306 | 713 | 97 | 41.24% | 1263.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1365 | 803 | 71 | 52.11% | 1720.4 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1364 | 857 | 15 | 60.0% | 2315.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1105 | 769 | 22 | 50.0% | 2086.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1554 | 808 | 49 | 42.86% | 1284.5 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2054 | 1054 | 17 | 70.59% | 1789.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 596 | 603 | 12 | 58.33% | 2692.1 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 111 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Husarz | 8 | 1824 | 955 | 17 | 58.82% | 2204.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1490 | 728 | 14 | 50.0% | 1115.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1675 | 820 | 16 | 50.0% | 1162.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1311 | 602 | 7 | 42.86% | 751.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1273 | 803 | 35 | 62.86% | 2048.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 198 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 295.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 858 | 1099 | 9 | 88.89% | 2227.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 856 | 566 | 12 | 50.0% | 1470.1 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1386 | 857 | 3 | 66.67% | 1311.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1924 | 1073 | 30 | 60.0% | 1990.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1957 | 1030 | 50 | 50.0% | 1902.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1660 | 785 | 17 | 58.82% | 1615.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2478 | 949 | 30 | 56.67% | 1767.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1550 | 813 | 29 | 58.62% | 1362.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1678 | 1094 | 30 | 66.67% | 2443.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 1062 | 866 | 16 | 68.75% | 4555.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 453 | 575 | 8 | 50.0% | 1169.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2427 | 1024 | 5 | 60.0% | 1889.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 505 | 398 | 12 | 41.67% | 941.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1115 | 715 | 43 | 37.21% | 1089.1 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 920 | 359 | 1 | 0.0% | 749.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 336 | 288 | 4 | 75.0% | 351.4 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1263 | 929 | 15 | 60.0% | 2088.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 594 | 362 | 7 | 28.57% | 1324.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1144 | 816 | 108 | 58.33% | 1690.4 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1827 | 735 | 95 | 44.21% | 1440.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1590 | 916 | 24 | 33.33% | 2262.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1496 | 1010 | 24 | 50.0% | 2877.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 678 | 303 | 1 | 0.0% | 410.4 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2027 | 1039 | 13 | 76.92% | 1771.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1588 | 1024 | 45 | 60.0% | 2614.8 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 872 | 589 | 3 | 33.33% | 1015.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1274 | 786 | 27 | 48.15% | 1372.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 889 | 739 | 17 | 52.94% | 1873.6 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1900 | 876 | 25 | 48.0% | 1378.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1818 | 882 | 3 | 33.33% | 1949.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 774 | 1205 | 1 | 100.0% | 865.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 664 | 464 | 6 | 50.0% | 1784.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 824 | 649 | 11 | 45.45% | 871.8 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 886 | 563 | 27 | 48.15% | 1326.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1226 | 515 | 3 | 33.33% | 1551.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1849 | 886 | 84 | 58.33% | 1693.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1278 | 865 | 15 | 53.33% | 2455.2 |