| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2947 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 221 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.98 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.47 | 9.25 |
| Winrate | 53.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.18% | 53.39% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.12 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1509.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1822.53 | 1558.45 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 3.47 | 0.29 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 825.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 780.0 | 868.0 |
| WN8 | 2119 | 0 (-1) | 0 | 2262 (+3) | 1972 (-13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sanykrutoj__][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sanykrutoj__.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 485 | 587 | 1 | 100.0% | 262.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 1250 | 968 | 3 | 66.67% | 6982.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 237 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 332.8 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1755 | 881 | 49 | 55.1% | 1744.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 716 | 742 | 16 | 56.25% | 2214.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1142 | 597 | 3 | 66.67% | 1195.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 867 | 736 | 22 | 72.73% | 3007.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 767 | 561 | 24 | 58.33% | 2143.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1735 | 675 | 6 | 33.33% | 1384.4 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 1071 | 751 | 11 | 72.73% | 2870.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 720 | 425 | 20 | 40.0% | 1353.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2226 | 840 | 92 | 45.65% | 1720.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 806 | 641 | 32 | 68.75% | 1258.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 869 | 557 | 28 | 53.57% | 2872.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1098 | 606 | 5 | 40.0% | 848.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1936 | 918 | 71 | 47.89% | 1873.7 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 449 | 421 | 8 | 50.0% | 2072.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1079 | 917 | 53 | 60.38% | 2833.8 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1192 | 886 | 13 | 46.15% | 2173.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 386 | 539 | 16 | 56.25% | 946.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 197 | 513 | 1 | 100.0% | 862.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1210 | 869 | 20 | 50.0% | 1317.2 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1434 | 945 | 138 | 55.8% | 3351.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2650 | 901 | 75 | 48.0% | 2061.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1427 | 795 | 24 | 41.67% | 2048.4 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1165 | 807 | 71 | 47.89% | 2259.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1650 | 1193 | 12 | 83.33% | 4398.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1554 | 758 | 38 | 55.26% | 1650.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 1360 | 869 | 11 | 45.45% | 4990.0 |
| T20 | 7 | 1666 | 1056 | 4 | 75.0% | 2915.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 952 | 828 | 72 | 59.72% | 2702.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 803 | 670 | 8 | 87.5% | 1962.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1721 | 967 | 80 | 53.75% | 2673.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1125 | 698 | 32 | 37.5% | 2084.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1423 | 887 | 3 | 66.67% | 1964.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1695 | 927 | 573 | 55.67% | 2308.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1069 | 887 | 69 | 57.97% | 2445.8 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1151 | 1230 | 6 | 100.0% | 3359.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1365 | 883 | 14 | 64.29% | 1590.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 559 | 481 | 9 | 44.44% | 2152.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 912 | 669 | 13 | 46.15% | 3109.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1363 | 893 | 11 | 81.82% | 3097.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 1468 | 855 | 160 | 49.38% | 2959.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2491 | 1503 | 1 | 100.0% | 5051.1 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 703 | 962 | 1 | 100.0% | 2362.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1409 | 1225 | 3 | 100.0% | 1585.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 620 | 451 | 12 | 58.33% | 1787.4 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 543 | 543 | 37 | 48.65% | 2039.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1187 | 802 | 23 | 60.87% | 2475.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1402 | 774 | 30 | 53.33% | 2118.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 142 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 451.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1481 | 701 | 93 | 50.54% | 1255.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 870 | 570 | 21 | 57.14% | 2218.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2511 | 867 | 42 | 42.86% | 1831.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2120 | 681 | 226 | 45.58% | 1526.5 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 672 | 455 | 2 | 50.0% | 459.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1788 | 1152 | 78 | 69.23% | 3739.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1329 | 880 | 11 | 63.64% | 3996.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1623 | 1029 | 20 | 50.0% | 3634.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 852 | 760 | 21 | 42.86% | 3056.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1053 | 599 | 125 | 49.6% | 1081.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 2290 | 1619 | 4 | 100.0% | 5203.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 721 | 526 | 13 | 61.54% | 2655.4 |
| Renault R35/FCM 36 | 2 | 438 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1170.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1194 | 842 | 42 | 54.76% | 3269.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 484 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 1300.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1277 | 1020 | 7 | 71.43% | 2694.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 509 | 434 | 9 | 44.44% | 1941.2 |
| IS | 7 | 1614 | 950 | 43 | 55.81% | 2300.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 1513 | 442 | 5 | 0.0% | 932.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 889 | 623 | 5 | 60.0% | 1214.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1845 | 936 | 58 | 46.55% | 2223.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1612 | 747 | 17 | 52.94% | 1283.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 982 | 688 | 77 | 50.65% | 1073.1 |