| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 44230 | 0 | 24 | 375 | 937 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.57 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.18% | 0.0% | 58.33% | 57.33% | 57.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.31 | 1.21 |
| Udělené poškození | 1825.32 | 0 | 4099.96 | 3052.74 | 2834.03 |
| Obrana základny | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.23 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 706.05 | 0 | 1139.0 | 1016.0 | 1008.0 |
| WN8 | 2142 | 0 (+1) | 3720 (+1) | 2870 (+8) | 2622 (+13) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39 | 84 | 0 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.63 |
| Winrate | 30.77% | 40.48% | 0.0% | 37.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.79 | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.72 |
| Udělené poškození | 1997 | 927 | 0 | 1266.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.21 | 0.88 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 565 | 386 | 0 | 443.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.41 | 5.27 | 0.0 | 6.27 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 273 | 654 | 24 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.6 |
| Winrate | 75.0% | 40.66% | 46.64% | 20.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.71 | 0.85 | 0.42 |
| Udělené poškození | 2454 | 1074 | 546 | 1827.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 2.21 | 0.61 | 2.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 659 | 435 | 323 | 289.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.25 | 8.26 | 8.89 | 5.54 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SanyaMaster1700][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SanyaMaster1700.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 779 | 603 | 122 | 45.08% | 1333.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1736 | 802 | 288 | 59.38% | 2537.9 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1311 | 786 | 25 | 68.0% | 3237.1 |
| SARL 42 | 4 | 172 | 210 | 63 | 50.79% | 424.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 707 | 538 | 250 | 50.8% | 1299.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1045 | 551 | 175 | 52.57% | 1107.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2268 | 683 | 212 | 63.21% | 2270.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 730 | 441 | 85 | 51.76% | 1227.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 316 | 442 | 2 | 50.0% | 2446.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1396 | 576 | 260 | 60.77% | 1653.9 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 182 | 203 | 10 | 40.0% | 392.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1339 | 701 | 31 | 54.84% | 2277.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3525 | 977 | 60 | 55.0% | 3319.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1210 | 517 | 491 | 51.32% | 1385.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 102 | 221 | 86 | 45.35% | 136.6 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 145 | 163 | 5 | 60.0% | 509.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 81 | 163 | 14 | 35.71% | 56.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1004 | 471 | 95 | 58.95% | 1580.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 140 | 183 | 6 | 50.0% | 692.7 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1485 | 853 | 26 | 61.54% | 1732.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 444 | 371 | 1 | 100.0% | 783.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1123 | 808 | 2563 | 57.82% | 2223.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 340 | 452 | 142 | 50.0% | 800.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1739 | 799 | 56 | 42.86% | 2088.3 |
| S-51 | 7 | 676 | 338 | 406 | 47.04% | 670.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2782 | 983 | 236 | 57.63% | 2092.9 |
| T-29 | 3 | 291 | 195 | 4 | 25.0% | 808.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 368 | 290 | 88 | 46.59% | 671.5 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 166 | 242 | 48 | 50.0% | 691.7 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3242 | 1021 | 117 | 64.96% | 2257.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1140 | 519 | 363 | 51.79% | 1284.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2255 | 599 | 588 | 55.1% | 2188.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1702 | 593 | 176 | 53.98% | 1465.0 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 222 | 177 | 43 | 30.23% | 303.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 146 | 221 | 15 | 60.0% | 615.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 155 | 322 | 2 | 100.0% | 1035.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 822 | 447 | 222 | 52.7% | 1091.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 228 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 744.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 579 | 349 | 145 | 44.14% | 924.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3018 | 779 | 835 | 59.52% | 2660.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1063 | 611 | 25 | 60.0% | 1958.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 52 | 150 | 14 | 42.86% | 21.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 149 | 162 | 20 | 45.0% | 754.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 135 | 203 | 35 | 37.14% | 322.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1599 | 553 | 240 | 47.08% | 1670.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1687 | 755 | 90 | 55.56% | 1481.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 226 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 240.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1116 | 871 | 57 | 59.65% | 2055.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 71 | 130 | 3 | 33.33% | 8.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3923 | 1188 | 179 | 63.69% | 2680.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 311 | 313 | 156 | 50.64% | 519.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 335 | 446 | 435 | 65.06% | 2283.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2993 | 961 | 68 | 48.53% | 2727.1 |
| M2 | 2 | 174 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 825.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3126 | 1064 | 195 | 61.03% | 2924.5 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1571 | 840 | 463 | 53.56% | 1982.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2432 | 736 | 200 | 61.0% | 1993.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 49 | 273 | 64 | 45.31% | 50.4 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 161 | 278 | 4 | 75.0% | 657.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2474 | 637 | 1473 | 52.68% | 2198.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3132 | 1117 | 17 | 70.59% | 2583.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1777 | 818 | 104 | 56.73% | 2502.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 274 | 283 | 167 | 49.1% | 626.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 497 | 503 | 3 | 66.67% | 681.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 74 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 189.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1623 | 669 | 92 | 54.35% | 1851.7 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1298 | 626 | 49 | 55.1% | 1561.1 |
| T-70 | 3 | 220 | 343 | 2 | 100.0% | 992.7 |
| M41 | 5 | 257 | 245 | 107 | 53.27% | 309.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 71 | 87 | 3 | 0.0% | 4.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3361 | 949 | 1001 | 61.94% | 3081.3 |
| Renault G1 | 5 | 290 | 289 | 119 | 54.62% | 724.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3891 | 1257 | 230 | 61.74% | 2898.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3160 | 999 | 2732 | 64.9% | 3248.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1190 | 693 | 40 | 65.0% | 2830.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1533 | 513 | 13 | 53.85% | 1220.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2447 | 694 | 304 | 57.24% | 2690.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 72 | 149 | 5 | 80.0% | 346.1 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 57 | 124 | 5 | 60.0% | 176.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 789 | 508 | 103 | 59.22% | 1717.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1867 | 1083 | 19 | 63.16% | 3007.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2083 | 1079 | 193 | 58.55% | 2607.0 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2226 | 720 | 97 | 48.45% | 2133.5 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 583 | 398 | 148 | 43.24% | 1019.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2077 | 650 | 1237 | 56.43% | 1701.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 624 | 492 | 31 | 48.39% | 923.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 233 | 262 | 35 | 48.57% | 705.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 67 | 228 | 16 | 56.25% | 191.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 503 | 472 | 44 | 50.0% | 1502.9 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2305 | 711 | 154 | 56.49% | 2601.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1054 | 750 | 50 | 52.0% | 1712.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 253 | 256 | 29 | 51.72% | 926.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 114 | 227 | 7 | 71.43% | 533.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 128 | 183 | 30 | 50.0% | 234.4 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 69 | 91 | 13 | 30.77% | 40.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1993 | 987 | 139 | 65.47% | 2347.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 129 | 173 | 6 | 66.67% | 499.8 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2941 | 905 | 75 | 56.0% | 2653.5 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3110 | 931 | 73 | 54.79% | 2421.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 91 | 135 | 6 | 16.67% | 222.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2381 | 679 | 865 | 55.38% | 1855.6 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1890 | 514 | 7 | 28.57% | 1994.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 902 | 547 | 75 | 53.33% | 1500.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2345 | 681 | 1853 | 53.05% | 2092.1 |
| Grant | 4 | 251 | 244 | 41 | 43.9% | 618.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 134 | 290 | 53 | 50.94% | 246.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 540 | 321 | 21 | 42.86% | 873.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1579 | 597 | 141 | 53.19% | 1459.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1289 | 816 | 366 | 60.93% | 2036.7 |
| IS | 7 | 640 | 372 | 290 | 47.93% | 729.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1970 | 642 | 228 | 55.7% | 2072.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1050 | 636 | 23 | 65.22% | 2319.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2432 | 860 | 150 | 58.67% | 2060.3 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 141 | 296 | 47 | 48.94% | 284.4 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 170 | 69 | 1 | 0.0% | 864.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 153 | 235 | 8 | 50.0% | 489.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 72 | 89 | 5 | 20.0% | 90.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 67 | 174 | 2 | 100.0% | 380.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 407 | 336 | 78 | 56.41% | 1067.9 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3454 | 998 | 173 | 56.65% | 2585.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2864 | 1112 | 60 | 68.33% | 2596.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2241 | 795 | 209 | 52.63% | 2434.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 443 | 443 | 504 | 61.31% | 2219.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 285 | 164 | 8 | 12.5% | 373.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1010 | 645 | 180 | 46.67% | 1267.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1143 | 585 | 29 | 41.38% | 1257.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 170 | 193 | 15 | 46.67% | 170.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1377 | 604 | 221 | 58.82% | 1412.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2290 | 536 | 568 | 51.06% | 1782.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 173 | 198 | 19 | 52.63% | 470.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 369 | 271 | 77 | 49.35% | 816.3 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 388 | 289 | 19 | 47.37% | 1145.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1122 | 677 | 1199 | 52.88% | 1609.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1027 | 725 | 62 | 58.06% | 1645.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 103 | 148 | 5 | 40.0% | 256.6 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 38 | 139 | 6 | 50.0% | 141.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 200 | 359 | 8 | 87.5% | 634.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1937 | 975 | 147 | 55.1% | 2393.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3161 | 1023 | 62 | 67.74% | 2807.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3583 | 1142 | 821 | 61.27% | 2996.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 399 | 298 | 239 | 42.68% | 454.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 120 | 214 | 1 | 100.0% | 650.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 647 | 405 | 562 | 45.73% | 740.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1417 | 820 | 46 | 47.83% | 1579.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3695 | 1171 | 205 | 61.95% | 3413.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3538 | 1207 | 1062 | 67.14% | 2989.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 329 | 297 | 10 | 50.0% | 1404.7 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 130 | 31 | 38.71% | 86.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 55 | 107 | 12 | 41.67% | 22.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 298 | 303 | 92 | 53.26% | 1046.7 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 150 | 142 | 19 | 21.05% | 201.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 151 | 209 | 63 | 46.03% | 296.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3169 | 1041 | 151 | 56.95% | 3135.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 29 | 106 | 6 | 16.67% | 0.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 147 | 211 | 9 | 66.67% | 389.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1284 | 648 | 80 | 43.75% | 1355.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 330 | 295 | 33 | 54.55% | 985.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 718 | 468 | 206 | 50.49% | 1702.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 470 | 415 | 274 | 50.0% | 745.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 611 | 618 | 28 | 60.71% | 1423.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 291 | 277 | 87 | 47.13% | 312.2 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1409 | 531 | 239 | 55.65% | 1508.4 |
| L-60 | 2 | 69 | 249 | 5 | 40.0% | 131.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 599 | 554 | 65 | 47.69% | 995.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 783 | 542 | 654 | 56.73% | 1833.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 198 | 251 | 139 | 56.12% | 936.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 674 | 418 | 646 | 54.64% | 1176.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 60 | 145 | 8 | 50.0% | 79.8 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 48 | 213 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2269 | 1150 | 31 | 54.84% | 2448.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1321 | 706 | 53 | 47.17% | 1990.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1451 | 493 | 453 | 44.37% | 1247.7 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1721 | 786 | 40 | 45.0% | 1928.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 173 | 167 | 6 | 33.33% | 183.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 452 | 478 | 13 | 61.54% | 1553.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2823 | 750 | 780 | 56.54% | 2573.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3731 | 1029 | 141 | 56.03% | 2724.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 182 | 228 | 2 | 100.0% | 1077.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 443 | 382 | 48 | 52.08% | 1155.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1217 | 614 | 139 | 51.8% | 1604.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 107 | 237 | 7 | 71.43% | 480.8 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2347 | 1063 | 12 | 66.67% | 2381.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1562 | 527 | 418 | 52.39% | 1515.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 614 | 357 | 137 | 55.47% | 1053.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1786 | 911 | 34 | 67.65% | 2664.1 |
| T-127 | 3 | 392 | 404 | 683 | 65.59% | 1975.4 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 208 | 213 | 12 | 41.67% | 423.3 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 73 | 171 | 8 | 75.0% | 482.7 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3059 | 1052 | 20 | 55.0% | 2357.6 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1420 | 691 | 120 | 50.0% | 1673.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 17 | 68 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 553 | 329 | 56 | 41.07% | 918.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 686 | 625 | 56 | 33.93% | 1474.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 282 | 188 | 5 | 20.0% | 773.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3127 | 858 | 246 | 58.94% | 2805.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 536 | 368 | 248 | 49.6% | 850.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 136 | 270 | 3 | 66.67% | 475.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 384 | 258 | 8 | 37.5% | 962.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2053 | 859 | 174 | 55.17% | 2074.8 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 192 | 164 | 1 | 0.0% | 400.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1639 | 643 | 203 | 57.14% | 2313.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 662 | 589 | 110 | 50.91% | 797.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3898 | 1245 | 563 | 65.01% | 3304.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 589 | 443 | 1 | 0.0% | 554.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 315 | 282 | 74 | 40.54% | 375.8 |
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 88 | 167 | 6 | 16.67% | 83.5 |
| Sherman III | 5 | 392 | 358 | 94 | 47.87% | 1003.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 546 | 389 | 119 | 52.1% | 897.6 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 146 | 373 | 64 | 37.5% | 194.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2932 | 1289 | 75 | 78.67% | 3023.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2104 | 998 | 229 | 65.07% | 2526.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 661 | 471 | 1 | 0.0% | 864.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 770 | 413 | 219 | 49.77% | 1027.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2385 | 978 | 106 | 53.77% | 2366.7 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1846 | 791 | 93 | 53.76% | 1813.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 401 | 291 | 48 | 47.92% | 776.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 422 | 352 | 19 | 68.42% | 1376.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 61 | 73 | 13 | 30.77% | 72.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 590 | 408 | 151 | 52.32% | 2018.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 268 | 231 | 39 | 51.28% | 551.5 |
| null | 0 | 2066 | 566 | 31 | 38.71% | 0.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 129 | 191 | 9 | 55.56% | 293.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1675 | 772 | 4769 | 57.37% | 2314.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 124 | 51 | 1 | 0.0% | 229.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2859 | 961 | 31 | 54.84% | 1933.5 |