| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 100278 | 36 | 251 | 717 | 1527 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.98 | 8.17 | 8.5 | 9.22 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 50.62% | 69.44% | 55.78% | 52.3% | 53.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.69 | 3.42 | 2.24 | 1.49 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1448.85 | 1223 | 1469.42 | 1647.67 | 1749.25 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.11 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 698.61 | 992 | 874.0 | 828.0 | 840.0 |
| WN8 | 1470 | 1880 | 1806 | 1746 (+2) | 1793 (+5) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 82 | 7 | 2 | 101 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 35.37% | 42.86% | 50.0% | 36.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.16 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 1.25 |
| Udělené poškození | 1521 | 682 | 368 | 1330.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 515 | 406 | 595 | 492.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.9 | 3.71 | 3.5 | 4.23 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 145 | 51 | 0 | 25 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.47 |
| Winrate | 34.48% | 52.94% | 0.0% | 28.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.72 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1684 | 1156 | 0 | 2358.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 619 | 677 | 0 | 573.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.64 | 6.92 | 0.0 | 8.44 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3262 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3290.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1525 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1312.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1756 | 5 | 8 | 62.5% | 1892.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 973 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 994.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 839 | 16 | 22 | 72.73% | 1880.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SanyaCil][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SanyaCil.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 442 | 429 | 45 | 48.89% | 598.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1361 | 798 | 115 | 54.78% | 1708.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 715 | 559 | 52 | 50.0% | 1040.9 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1257 | 717 | 39 | 53.85% | 1334.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 2415 | 946 | 222 | 50.9% | 1666.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1698 | 744 | 64 | 45.31% | 1192.8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1408 | 883 | 681 | 50.81% | 1546.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1876 | 790 | 335 | 63.58% | 2086.8 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1520 | 631 | 268 | 52.24% | 1266.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2606 | 983 | 137 | 59.12% | 1698.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 69 | 99 | 9 | 44.44% | 141.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1736 | 868 | 540 | 50.56% | 1651.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1029 | 632 | 61 | 40.98% | 1063.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2583 | 878 | 1928 | 54.72% | 2044.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1213 | 445 | 544 | 45.96% | 1056.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1237 | 635 | 1302 | 48.31% | 1431.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 118 | 297 | 24 | 41.67% | 172.5 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 756 | 646 | 181 | 53.04% | 1099.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1292 | 766 | 323 | 56.66% | 1301.4 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 897 | 430 | 460 | 43.91% | 755.5 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2008 | 740 | 167 | 46.71% | 1299.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 87 | 185 | 79 | 43.04% | 308.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1517 | 785 | 64 | 50.0% | 1591.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1490 | 731 | 102 | 51.96% | 1421.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1936 | 921 | 786 | 55.22% | 1903.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1532 | 897 | 1138 | 53.87% | 1640.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2420 | 888 | 139 | 50.36% | 1680.2 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 1467 | 901 | 435 | 52.87% | 1531.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 261 | 262 | 59 | 47.46% | 544.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 197 | 207 | 364 | 46.98% | 315.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1649 | 856 | 222 | 56.31% | 1512.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1778 | 659 | 13750 | 49.22% | 1591.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 149 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 815.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 847 | 655 | 28 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1216 | 694 | 15357 | 50.88% | 1453.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1803 | 802 | 129 | 57.36% | 1471.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 28 | 98 | 29 | 44.83% | 43.0 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 793 | 696 | 83 | 53.01% | 1162.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 272 | 378 | 15 | 40.0% | 1055.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 32 | 70 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1131 | 651 | 346 | 50.58% | 1020.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1588 | 801 | 412 | 55.1% | 1391.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 611 | 612 | 111 | 50.45% | 1157.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2574 | 958 | 97 | 53.61% | 1593.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2246 | 905 | 369 | 54.2% | 1831.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 878 | 487 | 98 | 41.84% | 988.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1945 | 844 | 127 | 55.91% | 1510.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2162 | 795 | 30 | 43.33% | 1533.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1032 | 742 | 660 | 47.12% | 1155.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1358 | 870 | 751 | 53.93% | 1641.0 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 141 | 262 | 6 | 50.0% | 737.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2476 | 926 | 454 | 53.3% | 2004.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1931 | 789 | 1736 | 50.06% | 1478.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1967 | 834 | 71 | 54.93% | 1459.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 313 | 350 | 64 | 46.88% | 683.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 794 | 386 | 180 | 43.89% | 1143.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 704 | 479 | 32 | 56.25% | 697.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1289 | 779 | 8 | 62.5% | 1241.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1746 | 738 | 423 | 51.06% | 1342.7 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1803 | 759 | 261 | 48.28% | 1395.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1185 | 755 | 449 | 47.66% | 1286.9 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 437 | 356 | 84 | 48.81% | 1223.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 882 | 571 | 10 | 40.0% | 670.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2235 | 858 | 1069 | 53.41% | 1764.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1003 | 787 | 50 | 60.0% | 995.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2138 | 699 | 224 | 43.3% | 1321.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 599 | 572 | 29 | 41.38% | 790.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1855 | 735 | 153 | 44.44% | 1483.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 631 | 476 | 224 | 54.02% | 1417.7 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1757 | 801 | 695 | 46.19% | 1598.8 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 541 | 536 | 35 | 60.0% | 1425.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 499 | 453 | 20 | 35.0% | 1255.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 881 | 522 | 254 | 53.94% | 1111.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1677 | 713 | 540 | 51.67% | 1285.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 835 | 551 | 128 | 46.09% | 1417.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1574 | 745 | 889 | 50.73% | 1280.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 94 | 181 | 168 | 44.05% | 88.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1472 | 746 | 98 | 44.9% | 1226.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 86 | 220 | 1 | 100.0% | 409.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 207 | 307 | 21 | 38.1% | 626.6 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 249 | 194 | 77 | 40.26% | 654.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2006 | 864 | 206 | 52.43% | 1571.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1226 | 712 | 120 | 50.83% | 1196.0 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 120 | 148 | 19 | 68.42% | 439.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1778 | 839 | 31 | 48.39% | 1379.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2354 | 886 | 116 | 50.0% | 1793.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1842 | 723 | 244 | 47.95% | 1317.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 76 | 131 | 152 | 42.76% | 148.5 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1781 | 927 | 300 | 51.33% | 1824.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1959 | 814 | 877 | 54.73% | 1478.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1704 | 735 | 152 | 51.32% | 1318.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 145 | 163 | 138 | 38.41% | 195.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1860 | 835 | 171 | 54.39% | 1473.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1312 | 687 | 20 | 50.0% | 959.1 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1304 | 597 | 360 | 48.33% | 1324.0 |
| IS | 7 | 729 | 385 | 230 | 44.35% | 853.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1269 | 732 | 119 | 49.58% | 1126.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1748 | 758 | 99 | 46.46% | 1393.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2156 | 818 | 137 | 48.91% | 1562.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1870 | 579 | 806 | 45.41% | 1362.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1727 | 780 | 78 | 48.72% | 1395.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 41 | 94 | 21 | 42.86% | 21.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2650 | 981 | 226 | 52.21% | 1870.4 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2673 | 919 | 380 | 53.42% | 1834.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2362 | 941 | 141 | 53.19% | 1772.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2099 | 790 | 802 | 52.12% | 1586.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1237 | 688 | 264 | 45.45% | 1430.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1332 | 908 | 10 | 60.0% | 1644.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 77 | 122 | 70 | 41.43% | 112.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2926 | 1093 | 215 | 53.49% | 1817.8 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 68 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 112.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1756 | 621 | 1154 | 48.35% | 1279.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1279 | 902 | 180 | 53.89% | 1422.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1954 | 718 | 3323 | 51.37% | 1643.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 773 | 575 | 80 | 43.75% | 822.5 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1375 | 785 | 118 | 49.15% | 1412.2 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1529 | 843 | 104 | 51.92% | 1465.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 70 | 169 | 139 | 48.92% | 164.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 637 | 434 | 7 | 71.43% | 902.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1549 | 733 | 3 | 33.33% | 1428.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1982 | 787 | 190 | 50.0% | 1544.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2018 | 785 | 49 | 53.06% | 1249.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1230 | 592 | 231 | 51.95% | 1672.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 711 | 515 | 1353 | 51.44% | 1223.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 485 | 319 | 9 | 44.44% | 347.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2543 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3336.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2137 | 865 | 54 | 51.85% | 1296.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2123 | 877 | 513 | 54.39% | 1686.1 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1535 | 746 | 369 | 51.22% | 1486.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 85 | 125 | 48 | 47.92% | 163.0 |
| T-26 | 2 | 84 | 137 | 10 | 50.0% | 248.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 222 | 435 | 65 | 60.0% | 670.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 210 | 234 | 33 | 45.45% | 534.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1796 | 812 | 153 | 48.37% | 1399.2 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1400 | 618 | 4662 | 51.78% | 1218.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 16 | 80 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1805 | 733 | 1419 | 50.81% | 1489.1 |
| LTP | 3 | 172 | 225 | 12 | 50.0% | 678.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 375 | 517 | 190 | 43.68% | 535.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1762 | 762 | 543 | 50.46% | 1446.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 246 | 281 | 10 | 80.0% | 661.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2120 | 765 | 182 | 48.35% | 1562.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 319 | 262 | 327 | 45.87% | 479.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1508 | 728 | 77 | 45.45% | 1339.3 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 464 | 652 | 8 | 62.5% | 1014.7 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 160 | 277 | 3 | 33.33% | 566.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1286 | 893 | 98 | 61.22% | 1369.2 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1512 | 781 | 176 | 48.86% | 1422.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1685 | 865 | 121 | 57.02% | 1652.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2386 | 900 | 68 | 50.0% | 1614.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1191 | 598 | 14 | 21.43% | 1232.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 983 | 403 | 44 | 36.36% | 726.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1945 | 869 | 248 | 50.81% | 1665.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1724 | 734 | 277 | 42.6% | 1147.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120 | 283 | 8 | 62.5% | 516.8 |
| A46 | 6 | 315 | 448 | 3 | 33.33% | 781.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 324 | 385 | 3 | 66.67% | 415.6 |
| Grille | 5 | 671 | 347 | 203 | 50.25% | 1542.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1561 | 835 | 27 | 48.15% | 1412.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1219 | 509 | 535 | 48.6% | 1062.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 90 | 246 | 13 | 46.15% | 271.0 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 578 | 601 | 29 | 44.83% | 881.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1021 | 740 | 140 | 52.14% | 1213.1 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 787 | 580 | 1615 | 48.67% | 1115.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1098 | 734 | 7249 | 50.92% | 1306.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 141 | 179 | 186 | 47.85% | 344.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1250 | 583 | 1295 | 46.41% | 1456.8 |
| P.43 | 5 | 178 | 305 | 6 | 50.0% | 294.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1260 | 728 | 138 | 44.2% | 1295.5 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 650 | 378 | 543 | 46.78% | 678.4 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1755 | 794 | 40 | 57.5% | 1467.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2422 | 961 | 94 | 52.13% | 1554.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1620 | 955 | 107 | 61.68% | 1537.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1805 | 653 | 1696 | 49.76% | 1454.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 265 | 244 | 63 | 53.97% | 787.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2195 | 859 | 813 | 52.77% | 1623.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 464 | 494 | 85 | 51.76% | 830.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 751 | 801 | 5522 | 52.77% | 1565.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 800 | 438 | 62 | 48.39% | 1281.1 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1305 | 799 | 2 | 50.0% | 1509.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2123 | 987 | 99 | 57.58% | 2056.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1199 | 612 | 970 | 47.84% | 1167.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1112 | 591 | 11 | 45.45% | 963.8 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1961 | 880 | 2133 | 54.85% | 1965.0 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 960 | 715 | 11 | 45.45% | 888.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 19 | 126 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 268 | 346 | 74 | 48.65% | 635.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 334 | 524 | 138 | 54.35% | 767.9 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1075 | 434 | 322 | 48.14% | 1242.6 |
| null | 0 | 1714 | 656 | 25 | 44.0% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1382 | 591 | 36 | 36.11% | 931.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1263 | 743 | 76 | 40.79% | 1205.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 150 | 246 | 49 | 46.94% | 481.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 1673 | 793 | 18 | 50.0% | 1319.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 332 | 264 | 900 | 47.11% | 367.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 974 | 525 | 26 | 38.46% | 632.0 |