| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46129 | 11 | 11 | 309 | 481 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.0 | 8.18 | 8.18 | 8.52 | 8.44 |
| Winrate | 58.82% | 63.64% | 63.64% | 62.14% | 58.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.91 | 1.09 | 1.09 | 2.21 | 2.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 1030.18 | 1833 | 1833.73 | 1713.49 | 1755.73 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.02 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 732.93 | 1007 | 1007.0 | 969.0 | 960.0 |
| WN8 | 1822 | 2028 | 1360 | 1283 (-7) | 1204 (-14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1083 | 357 | 65 | 1681 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.32 |
| Winrate | 57.71% | 62.75% | 46.15% | 58.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.65 | 0.42 | 0.94 |
| Udělené poškození | 1709 | 1187 | 657 | 1491.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.59 | 0.89 | 3.68 | 0.86 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 828 | 793 | 522 | 799.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.68 | 6.71 | 13.18 | 9.01 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 138 | 1026 | 1308 | 394 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.12 |
| Winrate | 39.86% | 54.39% | 69.27% | 60.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.88 | 0.91 | 0.87 |
| Udělené poškození | 1759 | 1195 | 726 | 1340.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.28 | 1.22 | 1.57 | 0.45 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 644 | 727 | 655 | 613.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.82 | 7.27 | 8.88 | 7.91 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2506 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1955.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1442 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 1896.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1826 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2239.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1491 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1473.0 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2706 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3814.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Santannika][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Santannika.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1685 | 939 | 55 | 60.0% | 2117.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 1467 | 1572 | 1 | 100.0% | 6941.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1368 | 642 | 51 | 43.14% | 1405.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1638 | 984 | 50 | 56.0% | 2001.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 734 | 676 | 16 | 56.25% | 1948.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1526 | 782 | 6 | 50.0% | 1196.5 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1156 | 724 | 68 | 50.0% | 1702.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 740 | 660 | 24 | 66.67% | 1345.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1171 | 697 | 150 | 67.33% | 1883.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1385 | 880 | 79 | 50.63% | 1771.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 591 | 446 | 6 | 50.0% | 876.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 368 | 621 | 3 | 66.67% | 1078.3 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 672 | 563 | 118 | 41.53% | 1336.0 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2232 | 939 | 381 | 59.84% | 1887.9 |
| S-51 | 7 | 593 | 592 | 33 | 57.58% | 719.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1479 | 962 | 91 | 57.14% | 1881.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2531 | 1025 | 22 | 68.18% | 2213.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1036 | 710 | 95 | 58.95% | 2077.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1159 | 803 | 51 | 62.75% | 1407.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1065 | 770 | 24 | 50.0% | 1835.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1079 | 837 | 53 | 66.04% | 1776.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1321 | 728 | 119 | 57.98% | 1545.8 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 292 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 1197.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 614 | 658 | 42 | 50.0% | 2329.8 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 786 | 694 | 64 | 56.25% | 2945.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2246 | 986 | 48 | 60.42% | 2369.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1298 | 916 | 67 | 56.72% | 2381.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1291 | 677 | 42 | 54.76% | 1406.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 890 | 767 | 18 | 61.11% | 1933.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 916 | 745 | 55 | 52.73% | 2288.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1941 | 945 | 74 | 54.05% | 2367.2 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1189 | 884 | 19 | 73.68% | 2017.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1076 | 661 | 118 | 63.56% | 2572.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1733 | 905 | 39 | 64.1% | 2000.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1543 | 810 | 199 | 50.25% | 1807.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1934 | 754 | 105 | 52.38% | 1538.6 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 554 | 726 | 239 | 58.58% | 2732.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1091 | 759 | 259 | 60.62% | 1682.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 970 | 835 | 318 | 58.18% | 2046.0 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1276 | 729 | 6 | 50.0% | 2042.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1117 | 619 | 141 | 41.84% | 1185.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 438 | 653 | 20 | 55.0% | 1840.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 123 | 286 | 28 | 50.0% | 255.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 594 | 543 | 20 | 50.0% | 849.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2091 | 956 | 129 | 67.44% | 2361.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1391 | 902 | 122 | 53.28% | 1807.4 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1054 | 706 | 140 | 50.0% | 1439.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1564 | 871 | 69 | 59.42% | 2252.5 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1557 | 929 | 52 | 59.62% | 1985.1 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 664 | 843 | 19 | 68.42% | 1382.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2004 | 809 | 82 | 59.76% | 1777.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 322 | 575 | 7 | 57.14% | 1946.9 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 970 | 783 | 30 | 56.67% | 2209.3 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1571 | 945 | 178 | 56.18% | 1821.7 |
| T69 | 8 | 1401 | 938 | 20 | 75.0% | 1819.5 |
| T49 | 9 | 1283 | 727 | 2 | 50.0% | 1713.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1896 | 986 | 96 | 57.29% | 1823.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1381 | 844 | 101 | 54.46% | 2362.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2214 | 917 | 57 | 56.14% | 2226.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1121 | 726 | 52 | 53.85% | 1685.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 387 | 548 | 6 | 50.0% | 2440.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 2118 | 1033 | 9 | 55.56% | 2656.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 762 | 716 | 35 | 65.71% | 1732.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 335 | 590 | 10340 | 65.36% | 991.6 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 201 | 450 | 52 | 50.0% | 924.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1411 | 828 | 64 | 56.25% | 1674.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 3611 | 1613 | 1 | 100.0% | 3658.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 859 | 1175 | 1 | 100.0% | 1705.3 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1936 | 1146 | 30 | 50.0% | 3311.1 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1616 | 1041 | 2 | 100.0% | 2357.2 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 689 | 648 | 77 | 62.34% | 2343.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 190 | 189 | 31 | 51.61% | 587.8 |
| T-34 | 5 | 590 | 520 | 216 | 54.63% | 2071.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1112 | 807 | 28 | 64.29% | 2682.4 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1377 | 854 | 41 | 63.41% | 2073.6 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1812 | 832 | 36 | 55.56% | 2619.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1176 | 760 | 67 | 55.22% | 1596.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1079 | 861 | 133 | 57.14% | 2429.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 993 | 745 | 14 | 50.0% | 1146.7 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1229 | 746 | 110 | 50.0% | 1483.7 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2060 | 880 | 85 | 48.24% | 1903.5 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1337 | 990 | 79 | 60.76% | 2484.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 702 | 629 | 26 | 61.54% | 2480.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 681 | 1360 | 1 | 100.0% | 1717.8 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 877 | 797 | 99 | 55.56% | 2075.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 319 | 312 | 54 | 53.7% | 805.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H Ankou | 5 | 1266 | 1171 | 3 | 66.67% | 3865.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1090 | 827 | 44 | 61.36% | 1539.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 449 | 315 | 29 | 51.72% | 1297.1 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1636 | 778 | 40 | 50.0% | 1293.3 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 1348 | 830 | 137 | 54.01% | 1864.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. V/IV | 5 | 1365 | 1245 | 216 | 65.28% | 2705.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2423 | 911 | 55 | 52.73% | 2265.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1900 | 908 | 290 | 52.07% | 1890.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1878 | 931 | 40 | 52.5% | 2183.9 |
| T-60 | 2 | 259 | 410 | 50 | 50.0% | 1431.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1520 | 947 | 23 | 60.87% | 2109.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1262 | 783 | 246 | 50.41% | 1536.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2319 | 835 | 73 | 50.68% | 1790.7 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 1025 | 1035 | 1 | 100.0% | 3447.2 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1541 | 808 | 158 | 50.0% | 1664.2 |
| 121B | 10 | 1959 | 785 | 80 | 50.0% | 1623.4 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 272 | 392 | 8 | 50.0% | 769.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1757 | 1440 | 3 | 66.67% | 4808.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 955 | 895 | 7 | 57.14% | 2365.5 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1918 | 775 | 184 | 51.63% | 1537.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1550 | 727 | 60 | 40.0% | 1481.2 |
| Archer | 5 | 559 | 491 | 82 | 50.0% | 1477.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2199 | 939 | 72 | 58.33% | 2488.2 |
| KV-2 (R) | 6 | 991 | 778 | 50 | 62.0% | 1857.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1527 | 953 | 1265 | 57.55% | 1985.9 |
| M4A2E4 Sherman | 5 | 713 | 808 | 3 | 66.67% | 2795.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2249 | 885 | 657 | 55.86% | 1873.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 308 | 318 | 5 | 60.0% | 2413.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2024 | 783 | 74 | 50.0% | 1718.7 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 374 | 544 | 14 | 50.0% | 1513.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 968 | 681 | 88 | 56.82% | 1517.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1214 | 797 | 79 | 54.43% | 1911.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1670 | 1233 | 1 | 100.0% | 4909.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2107 | 827 | 187 | 51.87% | 2077.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 116 | 234 | 38 | 55.26% | 265.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2246 | 820 | 2 | 50.0% | 2239.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 636 | 620 | 40 | 50.0% | 2112.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1289 | 883 | 52 | 53.85% | 2089.0 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1932 | 746 | 58 | 50.0% | 1353.4 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 296 | 235 | 3 | 66.67% | 1037.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 881 | 558 | 127 | 58.27% | 2884.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1593 | 882 | 160 | 50.0% | 1818.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1153 | 699 | 149 | 55.03% | 1832.5 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 412 | 821 | 1 | 100.0% | 2284.6 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 3737 | 1715 | 1 | 100.0% | 6166.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 429 | 672 | 18 | 55.56% | 3151.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 991 | 778 | 12 | 50.0% | 1056.9 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 358 | 590 | 10 | 70.0% | 2703.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1392 | 875 | 5 | 60.0% | 1670.8 |
| Valentine | 3 | 488 | 562 | 47 | 61.7% | 2422.1 |
| T40 | 4 | 588 | 685 | 8 | 62.5% | 2083.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 291 | 426 | 40 | 50.0% | 1206.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1878 | 707 | 2 | 50.0% | 1499.3 |
| A-43 | 6 | 783 | 709 | 43 | 58.14% | 1901.4 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 1174 | 652 | 2 | 50.0% | 2471.5 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 219 | 505 | 1 | 100.0% | 1267.1 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 919 | 801 | 1 | 100.0% | 865.1 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 598 | 524 | 45 | 57.78% | 1271.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1546 | 878 | 75 | 54.67% | 2068.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 942 | 719 | 49 | 71.43% | 1929.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 1434 | 875 | 90 | 54.44% | 2032.6 |
| K-2 | 8 | 1773 | 938 | 6 | 50.0% | 1892.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 809 | 699 | 138 | 53.62% | 1780.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 463 | 436 | 21 | 61.9% | 1693.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 487 | 926 | 2 | 100.0% | 2676.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1701 | 805 | 52 | 50.0% | 1775.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 609 | 544 | 26 | 65.38% | 1609.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 435 | 439 | 4 | 50.0% | 589.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 318 | 447 | 37 | 56.76% | 1682.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1944 | 1015 | 49 | 61.22% | 2298.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 665 | 561 | 740 | 54.46% | 1146.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2035 | 917 | 39 | 53.85% | 2159.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1554 | 931 | 9 | 55.56% | 1950.8 |
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 889 | 710 | 8 | 50.0% | 1810.5 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 524 | 507 | 30 | 50.0% | 1205.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1362 | 851 | 35 | 57.14% | 2065.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1991 | 897 | 183 | 56.28% | 2300.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 474 | 643 | 204 | 59.8% | 2541.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1737 | 1102 | 8 | 62.5% | 3314.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 893 | 998 | 116 | 53.45% | 2194.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 417 | 541 | 13 | 61.54% | 1560.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1188 | 792 | 218 | 50.0% | 2105.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1692 | 925 | 114 | 60.53% | 2429.4 |
| T95E6 | 10 | 2317 | 820 | 9 | 55.56% | 1851.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1735 | 625 | 174 | 52.87% | 1226.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1261 | 813 | 107 | 58.88% | 1895.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 528 | 372 | 58 | 60.34% | 1460.2 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1981 | 763 | 60 | 50.0% | 1466.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1483 | 1240 | 7 | 85.71% | 4009.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1986 | 1179 | 10 | 60.0% | 3425.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 442 | 511 | 16 | 68.75% | 1937.6 |
| M60 | 10 | 1699 | 719 | 70 | 51.43% | 1245.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 818 | 582 | 62 | 50.0% | 1580.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 805 | 851 | 46 | 73.91% | 1649.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2122 | 926 | 94 | 59.57% | 2455.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 807 | 463 | 19 | 57.89% | 469.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 388 | 344 | 8 | 50.0% | 405.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 244 | 405 | 3 | 66.67% | 1955.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1297 | 918 | 20 | 65.0% | 1564.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2011 | 936 | 44 | 56.82% | 2244.5 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1181 | 866 | 4 | 100.0% | 1425.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 128 | 211 | 6 | 66.67% | 418.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 865 | 718 | 32 | 50.0% | 1579.2 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1609 | 1043 | 10 | 60.0% | 2283.2 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 341 | 448 | 8 | 62.5% | 1336.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2267 | 825 | 314 | 52.87% | 2074.6 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 852 | 786 | 9 | 66.67% | 2434.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1951 | 883 | 54 | 50.0% | 1861.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 307 | 577 | 406 | 64.78% | 1871.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 183 | 299 | 234 | 53.42% | 489.1 |
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1682 | 1015 | 21 | 57.14% | 1916.8 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1225 | 852 | 15 | 60.0% | 1573.7 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1391 | 938 | 51 | 64.71% | 2378.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2006 | 1083 | 25 | 64.0% | 2787.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 433 | 466 | 1 | 100.0% | 3748.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1609 | 947 | 2203 | 57.24% | 2105.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2135 | 813 | 28 | 50.0% | 1720.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1421 | 833 | 49 | 57.14% | 1320.8 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1501 | 713 | 12 | 58.33% | 1296.7 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1763 | 1009 | 169 | 58.58% | 2019.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1718 | 1000 | 27 | 66.67% | 2176.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1671 | 817 | 88 | 60.23% | 1920.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1511 | 839 | 20 | 50.0% | 1769.3 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 908 | 745 | 85 | 54.12% | 1944.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 216 | 270 | 37 | 51.35% | 1304.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1073 | 720 | 40 | 55.0% | 1780.3 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 769 | 597 | 36 | 50.0% | 1309.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1562 | 939 | 16 | 50.0% | 2279.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 740 | 778 | 21 | 66.67% | 2455.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 504 | 719 | 318 | 70.44% | 1932.5 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 688 | 789 | 191 | 65.97% | 1535.9 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1651 | 940 | 98 | 60.2% | 2585.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 735 | 498 | 68 | 57.35% | 2081.4 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 1108 | 980 | 329 | 60.79% | 2617.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1674 | 934 | 35 | 54.29% | 2801.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1200 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 2210.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 676 | 827 | 972 | 65.12% | 2538.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 503 | 518 | 284 | 63.03% | 1891.4 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1662 | 883 | 280 | 53.21% | 1962.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1543 | 917 | 74 | 55.41% | 1976.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2016 | 1026 | 23 | 69.57% | 2116.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 463 | 450 | 57 | 54.39% | 1794.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1373 | 856 | 47 | 57.45% | 1677.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 718 | 678 | 46 | 56.52% | 1891.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 891 | 706 | 70 | 50.0% | 1666.5 |
| T14 | 5 | 729 | 712 | 279 | 55.56% | 1825.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1574 | 919 | 94 | 52.13% | 2176.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2419 | 852 | 12 | 58.33% | 2131.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1894 | 1039 | 236 | 60.59% | 2431.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 992 | 827 | 103 | 65.05% | 1905.1 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 485 | 519 | 673 | 54.09% | 1558.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 868 | 649 | 64 | 50.0% | 1392.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1313 | 849 | 36 | 58.33% | 2271.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 871 | 721 | 28 | 53.57% | 1878.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 580 | 596 | 31 | 51.61% | 1811.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1655 | 981 | 392 | 60.2% | 2326.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1195 | 838 | 57 | 61.4% | 1846.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1053 | 630 | 22 | 54.55% | 1901.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1577 | 853 | 33 | 54.55% | 1996.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 931 | 859 | 642 | 57.32% | 2177.8 |
| Loza's M4-A2 Sherman | 6 | 1097 | 918 | 30 | 50.0% | 2724.2 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2216 | 799 | 30 | 60.0% | 1698.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 936 | 826 | 140 | 56.43% | 2933.7 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 692 | 607 | 6 | 50.0% | 1703.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1282 | 841 | 4 | 50.0% | 1722.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1118 | 714 | 4 | 50.0% | 1127.5 |
| SU-76I | 3 | 471 | 587 | 195 | 59.49% | 1331.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 120 | 181 | 8 | 62.5% | 376.8 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2072 | 938 | 19 | 57.89% | 2649.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1257 | 792 | 26 | 50.0% | 2437.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1778 | 992 | 161 | 55.9% | 1996.8 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 903 | 672 | 11 | 72.73% | 1309.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 1093 | 763 | 31 | 54.84% | 2108.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 305 | 480 | 451 | 62.97% | 2637.9 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1764 | 990 | 451 | 55.65% | 1853.7 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 1387 | 893 | 70 | 50.0% | 2033.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1401 | 801 | 195 | 56.92% | 1840.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1034 | 765 | 88 | 50.0% | 1677.5 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 376 | 539 | 33 | 51.52% | 1984.7 |
| 112 | 8 | 1246 | 812 | 74 | 52.7% | 1483.1 |
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 1784 | 1110 | 6 | 66.67% | 2931.7 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1488 | 778 | 54 | 50.0% | 1760.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1624 | 903 | 69 | 50.72% | 2108.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 896 | 536 | 82 | 64.63% | 2119.9 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1755 | 947 | 70 | 60.0% | 2327.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1999 | 837 | 38 | 57.89% | 1582.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1545 | 832 | 69 | 57.97% | 1867.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 645 | 481 | 244 | 54.92% | 1538.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 232 | 424 | 5 | 60.0% | 586.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1763 | 878 | 44 | 50.0% | 2500.2 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 448 | 586 | 16 | 68.75% | 2181.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 377 | 545 | 1278 | 64.63% | 1625.3 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 936 | 834 | 2 | 50.0% | 2050.5 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1501 | 844 | 211 | 53.55% | 1986.8 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 1460 | 856 | 114 | 53.51% | 1948.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1461 | 767 | 35 | 48.57% | 1596.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2023 | 938 | 49 | 61.22% | 2134.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 956 | 830 | 57 | 64.91% | 2402.8 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1500 | 925 | 73 | 65.75% | 1942.7 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2347 | 806 | 167 | 50.3% | 1692.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 628 | 616 | 187 | 57.75% | 1998.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2120 | 896 | 31 | 67.74% | 1932.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 286 | 232 | 207 | 55.07% | 1380.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1844 | 955 | 170 | 55.29% | 2058.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 623 | 600 | 468 | 57.48% | 2270.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 688 | 527 | 201 | 59.2% | 1437.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1728 | 763 | 66 | 50.0% | 1927.5 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 701 | 600 | 115 | 53.91% | 1205.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1364 | 929 | 36 | 50.0% | 1882.7 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 824 | 650 | 78 | 53.85% | 1107.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 589 | 724 | 78 | 61.54% | 3486.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1907 | 842 | 8 | 50.0% | 2519.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1990 | 930 | 64 | 56.25% | 2207.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1450 | 944 | 25 | 56.0% | 1526.3 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 759 | 626 | 6 | 50.0% | 735.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1014 | 647 | 365 | 57.53% | 2123.1 |
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1255 | 842 | 77 | 53.25% | 1558.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 174 | 220 | 36 | 66.67% | 805.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 304 | 352 | 1 | 100.0% | 2066.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1992 | 837 | 974 | 55.13% | 1694.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1780 | 969 | 357 | 56.86% | 2154.8 |
| 113 | 10 | 1403 | 649 | 11 | 54.55% | 1007.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 646 | 609 | 61 | 57.38% | 1094.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1763 | 1035 | 465 | 58.49% | 2133.0 |
| A-32 | 4 | 428 | 482 | 180 | 50.0% | 970.1 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1344 | 804 | 46 | 54.35% | 1621.7 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 867 | 690 | 6 | 50.0% | 771.1 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1590 | 816 | 212 | 54.72% | 1819.3 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2141 | 802 | 36 | 50.0% | 1623.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 294 | 320 | 40 | 65.0% | 904.3 |
| STG | 8 | 1326 | 794 | 3 | 66.67% | 1532.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1452 | 852 | 24 | 54.17% | 1355.8 |
| Grille | 5 | 629 | 587 | 11 | 81.82% | 1497.6 |
| Comet | 7 | 1046 | 771 | 89 | 50.56% | 1775.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1455 | 936 | 96 | 59.38% | 2099.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 765 | 685 | 34 | 70.59% | 2340.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 852 | 614 | 44 | 50.0% | 1711.9 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1186 | 719 | 1239 | 51.57% | 1662.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 428 | 474 | 68 | 60.29% | 1986.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1437 | 954 | 45 | 60.0% | 2632.9 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 953 | 729 | 6 | 50.0% | 1599.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1030 | 704 | 252 | 51.19% | 1848.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2210 | 821 | 271 | 50.92% | 1892.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 734 | 679 | 74 | 55.41% | 1551.9 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 373 | 562 | 73 | 64.38% | 2017.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1351 | 872 | 58 | 50.0% | 2032.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1688 | 954 | 97 | 61.86% | 2394.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1076 | 690 | 8 | 62.5% | 898.3 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 445 | 484 | 15 | 66.67% | 860.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1049 | 984 | 22 | 68.18% | 4711.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 439 | 445 | 154 | 56.49% | 1379.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1693 | 940 | 31 | 58.06% | 2680.4 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1311 | 869 | 8 | 75.0% | 1868.5 |