| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74097 | 0 | 311 | 1016 | 1356 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.33 | 0.0 | 8.77 | 8.76 | 8.73 |
| Winrate | 53.03% | 0.0% | 53.7% | 54.43% | 53.02% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 0.64 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1281.63 | 0 | 2052.71 | 2086.31 | 2062.94 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.38 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 658.4 | 0 | 887.0 | 884.0 | 873.0 |
| WN8 | 1731 | 0 | 2169 (+2) | 2180 (+8) | 2184 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 574 | 82 | 9 | 3 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.7 |
| Winrate | 42.68% | 46.34% | 33.33% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.7 | 0.33 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1576 | 1164 | 970 | 2171.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.28 | 5.59 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 695 | 671 | 530 | 195.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.88 | 7.41 | 11.44 | 8.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sanmar_0307][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sanmar_0307.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1506 | 865 | 210 | 52.38% | 1859.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 907 | 459 | 91 | 49.45% | 721.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1093 | 750 | 170 | 53.53% | 1942.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1504 | 930 | 194 | 59.28% | 1751.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1035 | 719 | 110 | 60.0% | 2552.9 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1170 | 833 | 92 | 55.43% | 1606.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2888 | 941 | 53 | 64.15% | 2243.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 756 | 405 | 249 | 47.79% | 1227.1 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 348 | 307 | 28 | 50.0% | 1574.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1337 | 728 | 167 | 53.29% | 1967.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3475 | 1485 | 6 | 83.33% | 2556.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 689 | 726 | 697 | 57.39% | 3362.2 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1298 | 381 | 679 | 52.28% | 1905.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1326 | 757 | 172 | 55.81% | 1556.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2511 | 839 | 759 | 57.18% | 1922.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 599 | 354 | 351 | 48.15% | 839.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 1072 | 754 | 262 | 54.2% | 1964.4 |
| M2 | 2 | 523 | 441 | 8 | 50.0% | 2792.6 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1629 | 748 | 695 | 50.36% | 1714.2 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1514 | 738 | 33 | 54.55% | 1528.1 |
| B1 | 4 | 280 | 396 | 17 | 58.82% | 817.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 664 | 375 | 124 | 51.61% | 985.7 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 673 | 670 | 183 | 57.38% | 2388.8 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1940 | 831 | 3088 | 54.47% | 2216.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 946 | 808 | 19 | 73.68% | 2514.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 995 | 823 | 141 | 59.57% | 2584.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 764 | 420 | 454 | 49.12% | 931.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 868 | 403 | 258 | 53.49% | 1699.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 887 | 641 | 163 | 50.31% | 1867.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1839 | 841 | 2259 | 54.54% | 2219.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2693 | 942 | 99 | 53.54% | 2607.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1070 | 653 | 1898 | 48.89% | 1403.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1015 | 784 | 330 | 53.33% | 2091.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 457 | 652 | 100 | 50.0% | 2683.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 404 | 473 | 292 | 50.34% | 1591.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 376 | 318 | 222 | 49.55% | 1208.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 755 | 609 | 268 | 53.73% | 1414.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 2226 | 906 | 113 | 52.21% | 2065.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 407 | 401 | 2 | 50.0% | 1968.6 |
| T-115 | 5 | 1188 | 994 | 107 | 62.62% | 2318.7 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1620 | 841 | 399 | 54.89% | 2124.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1409 | 745 | 742 | 52.83% | 1645.0 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 78 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 333.6 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1715 | 635 | 1483 | 50.57% | 1329.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 585 | 438 | 205 | 53.17% | 1458.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 658 | 488 | 1 | 100.0% | 3739.5 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2671 | 874 | 170 | 53.53% | 2171.7 |
| A46 | 6 | 524 | 651 | 70 | 55.71% | 1733.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 822 | 711 | 77 | 61.04% | 1884.9 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1716 | 947 | 66 | 51.52% | 1648.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 296 | 357 | 194 | 51.55% | 932.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1363 | 821 | 248 | 53.23% | 2130.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 80 | 154 | 14 | 64.29% | 229.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 75 | 162 | 10 | 70.0% | 342.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 304 | 254 | 58 | 50.0% | 773.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 741 | 609 | 1193 | 49.96% | 1746.0 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2397 | 839 | 51 | 45.1% | 2076.3 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 1923 | 824 | 44 | 52.27% | 1854.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2200 | 773 | 392 | 55.61% | 1612.1 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1896 | 923 | 22 | 63.64% | 1967.6 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 993 | 632 | 233 | 54.51% | 1574.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1215 | 773 | 334 | 50.3% | 1432.9 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2165 | 882 | 74 | 52.7% | 1797.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1189 | 792 | 121 | 56.2% | 1690.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 422 | 451 | 28 | 50.0% | 948.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 172 | 321 | 6 | 66.67% | 638.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 624 | 522 | 349 | 56.45% | 1902.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 772 | 639 | 364 | 59.07% | 1574.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 3062 | 2121 | 1 | 100.0% | 6824.3 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1000 | 816 | 86 | 61.63% | 2139.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 695 | 617 | 137 | 55.47% | 1410.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1631 | 913 | 6 | 83.33% | 1449.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 638 | 567 | 84 | 50.0% | 2035.9 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 292 | 175 | 2 | 50.0% | 1570.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1257 | 728 | 589 | 51.27% | 1205.2 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1172 | 838 | 11 | 81.82% | 1764.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 1901 | 1100 | 17 | 82.35% | 1753.2 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1734 | 1019 | 15 | 66.67% | 1950.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 826 | 662 | 313 | 50.48% | 2477.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 221 | 217 | 16 | 68.75% | 710.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1259 | 743 | 205 | 53.17% | 1340.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1486 | 765 | 209 | 53.59% | 1748.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1320 | 772 | 37 | 51.35% | 1279.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 1016 | 910 | 109 | 62.39% | 3202.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2984 | 899 | 113 | 54.87% | 2288.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 308 | 271 | 94 | 55.32% | 748.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 515 | 247 | 73 | 52.05% | 1424.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1914 | 870 | 207 | 50.72% | 1731.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 525 | 371 | 453 | 50.55% | 1115.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 2208 | 808 | 805 | 53.42% | 1950.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1080 | 738 | 112 | 53.57% | 1953.0 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 301 | 213 | 134 | 50.0% | 2017.9 |
| Archer | 5 | 646 | 497 | 67 | 52.24% | 1659.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1032 | 718 | 543 | 53.22% | 1310.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 140 | 265 | 3 | 100.0% | 824.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1794 | 964 | 869 | 58.23% | 2445.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2314 | 877 | 366 | 50.55% | 1891.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 335 | 273 | 12 | 50.0% | 1938.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2458 | 898 | 122 | 59.02% | 2243.3 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1801 | 903 | 156 | 58.33% | 1897.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 282 | 401 | 13 | 69.23% | 988.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 975 | 350 | 311 | 49.84% | 1411.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 774 | 708 | 66 | 57.58% | 2173.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 287 | 268 | 62 | 58.06% | 707.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 839 | 492 | 459 | 55.99% | 2052.7 |
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 1018 | 742 | 24 | 62.5% | 2139.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 225 | 416 | 17 | 64.71% | 806.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2348 | 911 | 70 | 57.14% | 1879.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 313 | 416 | 29 | 55.17% | 796.3 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 629 | 615 | 89 | 55.06% | 756.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 768 | 492 | 90 | 56.67% | 1853.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 900 | 819 | 112 | 63.39% | 3532.3 |
| M7 | 5 | 525 | 605 | 234 | 56.41% | 2473.2 |
| IS | 7 | 960 | 453 | 299 | 54.52% | 1515.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 933 | 607 | 145 | 52.41% | 1379.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 164 | 214 | 32 | 59.38% | 621.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2179 | 836 | 356 | 53.37% | 2075.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 413 | 402 | 20 | 50.0% | 2083.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 2046 | 863 | 316 | 51.27% | 1607.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2012 | 901 | 206 | 53.88% | 2032.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 533 | 457 | 131 | 49.62% | 2432.4 |
| T40 | 4 | 485 | 304 | 23 | 60.87% | 1552.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 135 | 200 | 57 | 57.89% | 460.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2192 | 927 | 71 | 53.52% | 1946.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 388 | 287 | 33 | 57.58% | 2204.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1570 | 961 | 5 | 80.0% | 1999.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 963 | 697 | 43 | 58.14% | 2351.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 720 | 692 | 5 | 60.0% | 2986.4 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1171 | 756 | 118 | 63.56% | 2566.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 920 | 429 | 759 | 50.2% | 1127.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 812 | 702 | 130 | 60.0% | 1844.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 108 | 155 | 28 | 50.0% | 121.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 262 | 390 | 36 | 58.33% | 1241.1 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 1261 | 702 | 546 | 53.85% | 1988.2 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 938 | 606 | 41 | 60.98% | 2673.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 116 | 152 | 9 | 55.56% | 401.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 519 | 452 | 96 | 50.0% | 1970.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 665 | 454 | 260 | 49.62% | 2044.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1082 | 738 | 50 | 52.0% | 1476.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1062 | 725 | 138 | 52.17% | 1951.1 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 1011 | 918 | 97 | 63.92% | 3157.6 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1131 | 801 | 416 | 58.41% | 1566.4 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2047 | 945 | 109 | 59.63% | 2107.3 |
| T92 | 8 | 534 | 706 | 78 | 53.85% | 943.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1497 | 632 | 2313 | 48.34% | 1420.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 259 | 491 | 1 | 100.0% | 1030.2 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 241 | 212 | 4 | 50.0% | 1766.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 385 | 248 | 156 | 53.21% | 833.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1554 | 876 | 316 | 59.18% | 2059.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 692 | 513 | 49 | 53.06% | 2061.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 916 | 629 | 130 | 60.77% | 2683.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 748 | 455 | 369 | 51.22% | 1210.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 147 | 165 | 32 | 53.13% | 455.8 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 397 | 309 | 24 | 50.0% | 1473.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2804 | 957 | 56 | 51.79% | 1960.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 636 | 547 | 92 | 58.7% | 1814.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 212 | 215 | 10 | 50.0% | 521.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 740 | 511 | 431 | 48.72% | 1409.2 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1307 | 838 | 484 | 52.27% | 1890.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 738 | 634 | 463 | 50.54% | 1344.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2663 | 907 | 70 | 55.71% | 1524.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 304 | 273 | 99 | 59.6% | 670.2 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1879 | 879 | 393 | 57.0% | 1987.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 414 | 589 | 37 | 70.27% | 1951.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 650 | 318 | 175 | 51.43% | 967.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 142 | 308 | 18 | 66.67% | 977.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2026 | 932 | 83 | 56.63% | 2163.2 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1517 | 874 | 396 | 53.54% | 1912.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 818 | 792 | 121 | 58.68% | 2378.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1951 | 808 | 207 | 51.69% | 2028.8 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1114 | 736 | 373 | 50.67% | 1606.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 200 | 208 | 22 | 50.0% | 535.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 364 | 264 | 70 | 54.29% | 970.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 78 | 258 | 3 | 100.0% | 433.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 1043 | 750 | 92 | 54.35% | 1684.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 939 | 708 | 81 | 56.79% | 1963.3 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 564 | 366 | 202 | 50.0% | 2341.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1059 | 608 | 586 | 51.71% | 1495.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 583 | 416 | 60 | 50.0% | 1973.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 211 | 20 | 50.0% | 612.3 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 249 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 900.9 |
| MKA | 2 | 229 | 303 | 47 | 53.19% | 833.9 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 399 | 267 | 300 | 49.67% | 1190.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 174 | 220 | 51 | 58.82% | 796.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 680 | 707 | 613 | 58.4% | 3056.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1671 | 823 | 102 | 53.92% | 2091.2 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1454 | 843 | 17 | 58.82% | 1607.2 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 443 | 330 | 66 | 50.0% | 1324.7 |
| 212A | 9 | 1391 | 565 | 1819 | 47.83% | 1323.3 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 156 | 134 | 82 | 52.44% | 891.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 628 | 510 | 205 | 53.66% | 1120.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1208 | 718 | 6 | 50.0% | 1126.8 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 298 | 414 | 29 | 51.72% | 1644.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 341 | 300 | 26 | 50.0% | 1763.6 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 3114 | 2264 | 1 | 100.0% | 11116.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1074 | 650 | 6 | 50.0% | 1414.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1563 | 736 | 1115 | 51.3% | 1654.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2624 | 745 | 143 | 45.45% | 1859.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 827 | 689 | 126 | 53.97% | 1732.6 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2817 | 1133 | 28 | 75.0% | 1921.1 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 429 | 629 | 14 | 50.0% | 2461.5 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 206 | 219 | 8 | 50.0% | 803.7 |
| Marder II | 3 | 139 | 143 | 56 | 50.0% | 260.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 349 | 282 | 97 | 57.73% | 1920.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 216 | 262 | 9 | 55.56% | 1135.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1693 | 943 | 384 | 52.86% | 2321.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 888 | 869 | 12 | 58.33% | 2516.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 373 | 250 | 4 | 50.0% | 2354.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 269 | 204 | 44 | 54.55% | 735.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 113 | 158 | 43 | 55.81% | 632.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 794 | 653 | 222 | 61.26% | 2543.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2051 | 850 | 646 | 54.64% | 1951.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 279 | 285 | 66 | 50.0% | 502.2 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 979 | 800 | 34 | 58.82% | 2404.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 700 | 1092 | 1 | 100.0% | 4465.0 |
| M24 Chaffee No. 594 | 5 | 920 | 848 | 38 | 57.89% | 3125.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1459 | 832 | 268 | 53.36% | 2097.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 751 | 336 | 360 | 53.33% | 2166.9 |
| 7TP | 2 | 260 | 287 | 12 | 58.33% | 1139.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 304 | 222 | 101 | 50.5% | 1101.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 724 | 369 | 488 | 51.02% | 1423.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1443 | 819 | 145 | 51.72% | 2167.7 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 522 | 340 | 164 | 51.22% | 1046.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1217 | 758 | 80 | 52.5% | 1850.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 920 | 639 | 24 | 66.67% | 1396.0 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1426 | 755 | 387 | 51.68% | 1802.8 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 283 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 1473.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 324 | 343 | 122 | 50.0% | 901.6 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 396 | 526 | 90 | 50.0% | 1752.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1577 | 886 | 146 | 49.32% | 1662.3 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 245 | 269 | 30 | 70.0% | 843.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 185 | 298 | 20 | 60.0% | 564.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1028 | 426 | 2198 | 49.04% | 1188.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 385 | 302 | 57 | 50.88% | 2193.8 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 824 | 689 | 44 | 50.0% | 1655.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 454 | 329 | 183 | 53.55% | 913.0 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 443 | 376 | 121 | 47.93% | 647.1 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1700 | 962 | 252 | 61.51% | 2400.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2533 | 923 | 39 | 56.41% | 2280.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1162 | 903 | 125 | 63.2% | 2410.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 755 | 713 | 138 | 57.97% | 2757.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 583 | 639 | 168 | 61.9% | 1960.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 472 | 580 | 2 | 50.0% | 2758.9 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1729 | 845 | 74 | 56.76% | 1812.6 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1301 | 827 | 71 | 60.56% | 1987.3 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1413 | 792 | 26 | 53.85% | 1534.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 102 | 211 | 9 | 66.67% | 505.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 509 | 436 | 52 | 57.69% | 942.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 423 | 350 | 1332 | 51.58% | 1184.0 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2218 | 853 | 81 | 51.85% | 1793.0 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1099 | 685 | 171 | 52.63% | 2374.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2353 | 972 | 107 | 67.29% | 1871.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2177 | 900 | 358 | 57.82% | 2307.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1432 | 842 | 30 | 56.67% | 1664.3 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1085 | 702 | 44 | 54.55% | 2085.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 749 | 783 | 886 | 55.3% | 1584.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 746 | 481 | 301 | 50.17% | 1220.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1754 | 830 | 1275 | 54.27% | 1917.4 |
| Alecto | 4 | 503 | 359 | 98 | 50.0% | 1413.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2091 | 847 | 184 | 64.13% | 1713.4 |
| D1 | 2 | 306 | 555 | 1 | 100.0% | 1750.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1239 | 843 | 27 | 74.07% | 2289.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 141 | 202 | 56 | 51.79% | 637.3 |
| M6 | 6 | 775 | 400 | 189 | 52.91% | 1243.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 1174 | 742 | 56 | 60.71% | 1995.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 144 | 221 | 32 | 50.0% | 372.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1592 | 921 | 91 | 51.65% | 2219.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 792 | 660 | 259 | 55.21% | 1387.5 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 59 | 141 | 17 | 52.94% | 159.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 849 | 552 | 550 | 49.82% | 1560.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1185 | 426 | 573 | 47.82% | 1436.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 744 | 830 | 1 | 100.0% | 6382.6 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 428 | 457 | 104 | 54.81% | 1109.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 1054 | 1028 | 1 | 100.0% | 8806.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1000 | 703 | 141 | 66.67% | 2151.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1831 | 871 | 24 | 54.17% | 1984.3 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2803 | 940 | 402 | 63.18% | 2026.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 244 | 213 | 39 | 58.97% | 866.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2461 | 925 | 123 | 51.22% | 2067.3 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1508 | 922 | 129 | 62.79% | 1874.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1481 | 659 | 1149 | 51.17% | 1246.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 607 | 369 | 764 | 51.18% | 1320.5 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 195 | 351 | 22 | 50.0% | 450.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 417 | 393 | 90 | 50.0% | 2695.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 201 | 215 | 21 | 57.14% | 693.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 983 | 734 | 283 | 59.36% | 1887.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 757 | 733 | 41 | 51.22% | 1771.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 897 | 697 | 512 | 50.39% | 2062.0 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1442 | 877 | 116 | 59.48% | 1795.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 969 | 846 | 56 | 55.36% | 2960.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 498 | 406 | 84 | 50.0% | 2279.4 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2076 | 1002 | 32 | 68.75% | 1656.1 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 361 | 280 | 13 | 53.85% | 1623.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 542 | 644 | 79 | 53.16% | 2688.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2009 | 1191 | 4 | 100.0% | 2325.8 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 491 | 476 | 48 | 50.0% | 1630.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1490 | 560 | 2320 | 49.61% | 1602.8 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 603 | 672 | 59 | 52.54% | 1949.2 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1223 | 905 | 37 | 56.76% | 1548.2 |
| Stitch | 8 | 1336 | 758 | 11 | 63.64% | 1410.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 201 | 392 | 33 | 60.61% | 713.5 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1868 | 884 | 250 | 50.8% | 2260.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 191 | 207 | 53 | 47.17% | 412.4 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1416 | 1020 | 13 | 69.23% | 1722.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 0 | 190 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.7 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 430 | 313 | 16 | 50.0% | 1841.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1546 | 786 | 311 | 51.77% | 1930.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2011 | 807 | 169 | 52.07% | 2013.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 123 | 185 | 29 | 62.07% | 492.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 195 | 234 | 153 | 53.59% | 1041.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 117 | 211 | 18 | 55.56% | 516.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 196 | 263 | 13 | 69.23% | 701.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2166 | 845 | 691 | 50.07% | 1808.3 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1721 | 919 | 205 | 57.07% | 1983.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2087 | 843 | 226 | 50.88% | 1780.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 251 | 327 | 28 | 57.14% | 635.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 379 | 470 | 92 | 50.0% | 2044.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 839 | 782 | 98 | 50.0% | 2088.6 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1532 | 1188 | 1 | 100.0% | 1710.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1842 | 879 | 38 | 63.16% | 2176.6 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1414 | 824 | 290 | 53.1% | 1816.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1602 | 823 | 261 | 53.26% | 1716.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 119 | 233 | 4 | 75.0% | 599.9 |
| 4TP | 1 | 15 | 104 | 2 | 50.0% | 78.4 |
| STG | 8 | 1441 | 894 | 43 | 69.77% | 2078.5 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 225 | 226 | 8 | 50.0% | 847.1 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 278 | 269 | 70 | 52.86% | 942.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 455 | 452 | 73 | 50.68% | 1161.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 1080 | 791 | 202 | 53.96% | 1948.4 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2343 | 869 | 1097 | 58.89% | 2019.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 752 | 920 | 2 | 50.0% | 5293.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 990 | 902 | 85 | 54.12% | 2155.4 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2271 | 1077 | 86 | 66.28% | 2238.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 856 | 381 | 368 | 49.73% | 1078.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1592 | 880 | 168 | 51.79% | 1847.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1785 | 855 | 81 | 60.49% | 1635.5 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 902 | 562 | 97 | 50.52% | 1657.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 4 | 109 | 2 | 50.0% | 111.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 370 | 293 | 223 | 47.98% | 846.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 923 | 602 | 226 | 50.44% | 1400.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1896 | 948 | 43 | 53.49% | 2097.8 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 708 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 3851.4 |