| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46917 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.76% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1022.74 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.51 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 514.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1304 | 30 | 0 | 1364 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 46.01% | 26.67% | 0.0% | 45.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 1.27 | 0.0 | 0.78 |
| Udělené poškození | 1556 | 686 | 0 | 1524.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.65 | 2.73 | 0.0 | 1.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 549 | 288 | 0 | 545.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.59 | 5.47 | 0.0 | 8.51 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1103 | 859 | 488 | 2087 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.53 |
| Winrate | 52.67% | 49.71% | 61.27% | 48.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.82 | 0.92 | 1.35 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1568 | 943 | 618 | 1550.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.85 | 0.99 | 1.81 | 1.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 601 | 505 | 417 | 543.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.99 | 7.99 | 9.91 | 9.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Sanja_U][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Sanja_U.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 477 | 524 | 92 | 44.57% | 631.6 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 803 | 298 | 2 | 50.0% | 1110.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 70 | 124 | 29 | 48.28% | 87.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 846 | 551 | 40 | 30.0% | 671.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 864 | 645 | 31 | 58.06% | 1440.0 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 586 | 360 | 251 | 50.6% | 1022.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 792 | 504 | 118 | 61.02% | 1008.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1185 | 493 | 178 | 45.51% | 940.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 31 | 183 | 6 | 66.67% | 252.5 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1157 | 656 | 2 | 50.0% | 757.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 127 | 494 | 3 | 100.0% | 264.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 794 | 630 | 130 | 43.85% | 852.7 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1490 | 556 | 364 | 51.1% | 1427.6 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1440 | 671 | 240 | 50.83% | 1418.8 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1115 | 719 | 86 | 47.67% | 1639.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 378 | 278 | 50 | 52.0% | 886.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 819 | 606 | 150 | 58.67% | 1647.8 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 117 | 177 | 24 | 58.33% | 229.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 39 | 88 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.7 |
| Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 | 8 | 929 | 440 | 4 | 25.0% | 967.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 149 | 199 | 17 | 52.94% | 434.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 363 | 324 | 288 | 58.68% | 865.2 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 562 | 323 | 8 | 12.5% | 378.7 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 567 | 365 | 203 | 48.28% | 850.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 730 | 572 | 85 | 47.06% | 648.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1939 | 539 | 804 | 47.89% | 1462.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1225 | 550 | 1179 | 53.01% | 1443.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1593 | 531 | 1241 | 49.15% | 1418.4 |
| T32 | 8 | 1165 | 604 | 290 | 48.62% | 1328.7 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1456 | 461 | 729 | 50.62% | 1610.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 351 | 434 | 68 | 55.88% | 634.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 352 | 362 | 61 | 59.02% | 976.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 29 | 96 | 24 | 50.0% | 75.6 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 945 | 578 | 70 | 50.0% | 1315.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 466 | 246 | 119 | 41.18% | 588.0 |
| T37 | 6 | 643 | 532 | 440 | 52.73% | 2081.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1682 | 646 | 1399 | 51.11% | 1282.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 472 | 416 | 10 | 40.0% | 954.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 798 | 491 | 39 | 43.59% | 917.1 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1736 | 571 | 72 | 51.39% | 1145.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1048 | 670 | 69 | 52.17% | 1148.2 |
| T67 | 5 | 408 | 353 | 253 | 52.17% | 856.6 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 78 | 151 | 9 | 55.56% | 226.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 1600 | 690 | 143 | 53.85% | 1302.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1387 | 653 | 333 | 51.65% | 1749.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1105 | 655 | 8 | 37.5% | 1152.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1681 | 572 | 1152 | 47.4% | 1402.5 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 560 | 572 | 29 | 51.72% | 788.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 856 | 351 | 461 | 49.02% | 1144.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 937 | 642 | 30 | 40.0% | 844.7 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 1675 | 712 | 106 | 50.94% | 982.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1647 | 463 | 10 | 40.0% | 998.4 |
| T-43 | 7 | 602 | 404 | 187 | 50.27% | 875.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 103 | 142 | 70 | 52.86% | 209.6 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 110 | 156 | 18 | 50.0% | 223.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1353 | 510 | 239 | 48.54% | 1394.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1249 | 675 | 52 | 55.77% | 1059.9 |
| Leo | 7 | 705 | 457 | 20 | 60.0% | 1069.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 294 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 236.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 312 | 262 | 132 | 50.76% | 521.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1136 | 568 | 29 | 34.48% | 548.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 829 | 679 | 17 | 47.06% | 1383.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1022 | 559 | 80 | 48.75% | 815.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 927 | 550 | 1714 | 52.22% | 1439.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 950 | 608 | 717 | 47.98% | 1055.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1094 | 717 | 149 | 50.34% | 1292.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 80 | 126 | 53 | 33.96% | 33.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 64 | 161 | 12 | 66.67% | 249.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1689 | 671 | 443 | 48.53% | 1207.9 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1612 | 787 | 100 | 56.0% | 1181.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1412 | 609 | 183 | 59.02% | 1745.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 893 | 530 | 48 | 43.75% | 836.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 739 | 352 | 91 | 43.96% | 583.9 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1089 | 629 | 478 | 48.95% | 1225.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 132 | 171 | 5 | 80.0% | 774.3 |
| 212A | 9 | 623 | 531 | 3 | 33.33% | 269.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 728 | 293 | 559 | 47.23% | 1241.6 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 916 | 480 | 238 | 47.48% | 1230.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 244 | 326 | 83 | 55.42% | 575.3 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 607 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 397.2 |
| Šotek | 8 | 1397 | 658 | 19 | 57.89% | 1533.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 739 | 392 | 145 | 47.59% | 906.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 887 | 492 | 87 | 43.68% | 1113.7 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 909 | 519 | 166 | 55.42% | 1197.2 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 842 | 520 | 63 | 57.14% | 1845.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 782 | 424 | 6 | 33.33% | 603.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1655 | 646 | 10 | 50.0% | 1485.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1440 | 642 | 284 | 47.89% | 1335.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 82 | 106 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 545 | 394 | 116 | 56.9% | 1014.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 534 | 507 | 357 | 57.42% | 1714.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 892 | 335 | 3 | 0.0% | 885.2 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 511 | 405 | 325 | 47.08% | 1240.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 733 | 488 | 784 | 54.34% | 1605.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1113 | 620 | 915 | 55.52% | 1688.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1159 | 538 | 276 | 46.38% | 1263.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1430 | 647 | 31 | 45.16% | 1257.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 338 | 319 | 43 | 34.88% | 336.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 728 | 420 | 76 | 38.16% | 745.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 679 | 384 | 224 | 52.68% | 1201.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1680 | 588 | 623 | 49.12% | 1416.6 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1264 | 480 | 1220 | 52.13% | 1608.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 62 | 116 | 29 | 55.17% | 186.6 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1068 | 542 | 295 | 42.37% | 794.3 |
| A46 | 6 | 469 | 675 | 3 | 66.67% | 1431.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 667 | 539 | 65 | 56.92% | 885.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 56 | 115 | 74 | 45.95% | 58.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 76 | 144 | 73 | 52.05% | 125.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 746 | 534 | 9 | 44.44% | 707.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1819 | 576 | 342 | 45.32% | 1419.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 104 | 129 | 45 | 51.11% | 306.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1528 | 700 | 26 | 42.31% | 875.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 989 | 506 | 339 | 53.39% | 1394.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1005 | 558 | 121 | 51.24% | 1079.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 165 | 209 | 1 | 100.0% | 584.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 64 | 216 | 5 | 60.0% | 209.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1015 | 489 | 150 | 52.0% | 1673.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1518 | 608 | 181 | 44.2% | 1120.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 58 | 173 | 82 | 51.22% | 120.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 162 | 175 | 106 | 50.0% | 349.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1198 | 478 | 273 | 50.18% | 1335.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 495 | 640 | 28 | 57.14% | 1406.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 971 | 648 | 88 | 57.95% | 1382.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 435 | 281 | 4 | 25.0% | 403.0 |
| IS | 7 | 716 | 412 | 517 | 50.29% | 896.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1352 | 550 | 446 | 50.67% | 1244.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1160 | 587 | 28 | 57.14% | 1247.5 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1431 | 518 | 3 | 0.0% | 1167.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 58 | 310 | 8 | 62.5% | 207.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 107 | 114 | 2 | 50.0% | 416.9 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 338 | 190 | 216 | 43.06% | 867.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 255 | 381 | 193 | 55.96% | 661.7 |
| IS-M | 8 | 791 | 632 | 40 | 47.5% | 707.4 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 64 | 4 | 50.0% | 84.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 191 | 217 | 71 | 47.89% | 305.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 672 | 354 | 57 | 40.35% | 884.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 1610 | 632 | 47 | 46.81% | 1086.5 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47 | 79 | 24 | 29.17% | 0.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1123 | 576 | 216 | 44.91% | 1299.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 926 | 648 | 143 | 50.35% | 1030.8 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 75 | 140 | 14 | 64.29% | 323.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1168 | 696 | 42 | 42.86% | 1203.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 276 | 226 | 107 | 52.34% | 503.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1518 | 479 | 219 | 47.95% | 1177.0 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 259 | 240 | 28 | 35.71% | 626.6 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114 | 126 | 42 | 42.86% | 153.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1395 | 545 | 258 | 52.71% | 1279.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 528 | 359 | 295 | 53.22% | 954.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1002 | 560 | 94 | 57.45% | 1242.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 204 | 211 | 91 | 41.76% | 143.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 59 | 212 | 56 | 41.07% | 12.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 677 | 300 | 4 | 25.0% | 394.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1032 | 584 | 671 | 53.2% | 1440.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 360 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 229.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 892 | 618 | 98 | 48.98% | 1216.6 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1628 | 542 | 520 | 43.85% | 1121.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 554 | 326 | 583 | 46.66% | 825.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1350 | 629 | 5 | 40.0% | 1242.8 |
| T49 | 9 | 677 | 475 | 208 | 53.85% | 854.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 1019 | 575 | 148 | 62.84% | 1401.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 1430 | 589 | 310 | 49.68% | 1348.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1348 | 579 | 249 | 51.81% | 1213.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 110 | 140 | 57 | 45.61% | 268.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 102 | 23 | 47.83% | 63.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 61 | 216 | 14 | 57.14% | 186.1 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 253 | 436 | 11 | 63.64% | 815.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 128 | 188 | 115 | 53.91% | 279.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 84 | 180 | 8 | 100.0% | 408.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 71 | 143 | 30 | 60.0% | 181.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1475 | 644 | 118 | 52.54% | 1100.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 116 | 157 | 15 | 53.33% | 383.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 349 | 419 | 192 | 50.52% | 558.5 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 843 | 557 | 244 | 53.69% | 1645.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1581 | 624 | 166 | 51.81% | 1268.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 910 | 654 | 99 | 44.44% | 918.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 238 | 305 | 15 | 60.0% | 608.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 482 | 350 | 67 | 49.25% | 732.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1643 | 657 | 164 | 48.78% | 1229.3 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 817 | 606 | 2323 | 56.56% | 2027.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 109 | 163 | 9 | 55.56% | 382.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1675 | 548 | 59 | 33.9% | 1061.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 118 | 211 | 10 | 60.0% | 460.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1236 | 526 | 133 | 48.87% | 1116.0 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 753 | 526 | 125 | 60.0% | 1092.7 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1380 | 733 | 35 | 51.43% | 1250.6 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1527 | 506 | 198 | 48.99% | 1387.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 147 | 180 | 92 | 56.52% | 266.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 724 | 633 | 105 | 51.43% | 689.3 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1477 | 676 | 660 | 52.73% | 1676.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 925 | 666 | 201 | 56.72% | 1302.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 778 | 603 | 66 | 50.0% | 1037.7 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 466 | 308 | 5 | 60.0% | 1123.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 901 | 548 | 105 | 56.19% | 1249.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 816 | 292 | 1 | 0.0% | 1236.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 520 | 550 | 167 | 47.31% | 849.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 935 | 607 | 226 | 53.54% | 1408.8 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 31 | 61 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 65 | 213 | 7 | 100.0% | 315.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 467 | 375 | 15 | 46.67% | 744.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 358 | 440 | 7 | 42.86% | 414.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1490 | 490 | 611 | 50.08% | 1292.6 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 168 | 173 | 142 | 46.48% | 410.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 742 | 551 | 244 | 48.77% | 1021.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 663 | 390 | 154 | 50.0% | 1076.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 741 | 397 | 183 | 38.25% | 612.4 |
| Comet | 7 | 776 | 571 | 99 | 55.56% | 1325.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 281 | 257 | 85 | 49.41% | 631.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 558 | 362 | 69 | 43.48% | 927.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 760 | 433 | 138 | 53.62% | 955.2 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 432 | 310 | 108 | 53.7% | 806.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 9 | 80 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 860 | 462 | 132 | 44.7% | 1058.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1035 | 517 | 64 | 48.44% | 985.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1625 | 647 | 148 | 46.62% | 1153.2 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 757 | 575 | 17 | 76.47% | 939.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 859 | 471 | 246 | 49.19% | 855.3 |
| T-45 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1070 | 509 | 14 | 28.57% | 1048.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 244 | 278 | 15 | 33.33% | 84.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 488 | 302 | 408 | 49.75% | 754.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 905 | 610 | 79 | 56.96% | 1080.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 564 | 344 | 423 | 45.15% | 636.7 |
| Alecto | 4 | 176 | 190 | 18 | 50.0% | 324.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 452 | 345 | 122 | 48.36% | 653.9 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 569 | 179 | 1 | 0.0% | 201.1 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 152 | 220 | 2 | 50.0% | 719.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 169 | 199 | 208 | 46.63% | 293.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 552 | 354 | 1 | 0.0% | 187.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 100 | 139 | 18 | 50.0% | 449.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 232 | 305 | 154 | 50.65% | 441.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1079 | 552 | 31 | 48.39% | 735.9 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 831 | 374 | 367 | 43.6% | 701.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 77 | 146 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 789 | 594 | 2188 | 51.1% | 1598.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 919 | 738 | 91 | 48.35% | 1153.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1342 | 493 | 36 | 47.22% | 849.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1001 | 577 | 2502 | 53.4% | 1591.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 546 | 343 | 420 | 51.9% | 741.0 |