| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 39481 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 224 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.14% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.45 | 1.23 |
| Udělené poškození | 1723.73 | 0 | 0.0 | 3081.82 | 3057.4 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 813.43 | 0 | 0.0 | 1002.0 | 948.0 |
| WN8 | 2028 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 6176 (+2) | 2754 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 219 | 0 | 0 | 219 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.68% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.68% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.36 |
| Udělené poškození | 1381 | 0 | 0 | 1381.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.58 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 757 | 0 | 0 | 757.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 13.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 13.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 203 | 93 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.37 |
| Winrate | 67.98% | 55.91% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2068 | 1351 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.44 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1015 | 711 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.98 | 8.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SacredJoy][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SacredJoy.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 880 | 713 | 110 | 50.0% | 1774.7 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 1201 | 684 | 62 | 59.68% | 1973.2 |
| T21 | 6 | 594 | 719 | 11 | 81.82% | 1996.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 132 | 299 | 4 | 75.0% | 545.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1230 | 734 | 61 | 47.54% | 1424.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 789 | 584 | 36 | 44.44% | 1100.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1286 | 716 | 242 | 52.48% | 1539.3 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2306 | 1152 | 406 | 61.82% | 2805.9 |
| T803 | 11 | 3257 | 1049 | 45 | 55.56% | 2528.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 811 | 877 | 9 | 66.67% | 2129.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1242 | 728 | 51 | 49.02% | 1769.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2732 | 815 | 81 | 58.02% | 2397.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1889 | 798 | 206 | 49.03% | 1826.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1309 | 821 | 92 | 61.96% | 1643.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1813 | 722 | 269 | 51.67% | 1686.5 |
| O-I | 6 | 768 | 634 | 71 | 53.52% | 1358.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3332 | 1065 | 43 | 62.79% | 2345.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2852 | 1037 | 50 | 64.0% | 2434.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 713 | 645 | 79 | 46.84% | 1129.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1150 | 650 | 89 | 49.44% | 1269.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 340 | 451 | 120 | 54.17% | 461.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1141 | 653 | 42 | 45.24% | 1192.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2784 | 923 | 83 | 56.63% | 2703.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1758 | 493 | 4 | 25.0% | 973.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 646 | 631 | 27 | 70.37% | 1382.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2824 | 940 | 114 | 59.65% | 2530.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1401 | 791 | 183 | 54.1% | 1810.9 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 872 | 733 | 110 | 67.27% | 1662.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 999 | 654 | 206 | 48.06% | 1126.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3191 | 1004 | 124 | 57.26% | 2630.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1416 | 794 | 186 | 57.53% | 1422.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 849 | 531 | 127 | 59.06% | 1260.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1295 | 588 | 322 | 50.31% | 1437.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2966 | 1045 | 46 | 67.39% | 2529.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1510 | 959 | 117 | 63.25% | 2160.3 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 3159 | 1010 | 47 | 46.81% | 2422.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 693 | 651 | 23 | 60.87% | 920.5 |
| FV304 | 6 | 512 | 378 | 55 | 43.64% | 724.6 |
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 2114 | 1145 | 8 | 62.5% | 3006.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1627 | 856 | 377 | 54.91% | 2131.2 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 401 | 462 | 254 | 52.36% | 665.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1250 | 770 | 29 | 51.72% | 1261.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 975 | 667 | 59 | 55.93% | 1173.6 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1941 | 925 | 10 | 50.0% | 2002.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2643 | 917 | 51 | 54.9% | 2080.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2820 | 1124 | 33 | 69.7% | 2409.7 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1923 | 961 | 33 | 57.58% | 2490.1 |
| SPHT | 9 | 2775 | 1105 | 57 | 61.4% | 2554.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1559 | 842 | 261 | 58.62% | 2108.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2196 | 1123 | 252 | 58.33% | 2884.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2054 | 766 | 120 | 54.17% | 2050.0 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1327 | 890 | 28 | 57.14% | 1851.2 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2069 | 1044 | 1052 | 59.03% | 2729.4 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2310 | 1126 | 97 | 56.7% | 2538.5 |
| M12 | 7 | 900 | 673 | 24 | 58.33% | 1210.0 |
| T-150 | 6 | 421 | 404 | 42 | 50.0% | 542.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1170 | 516 | 5 | 20.0% | 962.0 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 806 | 621 | 34 | 64.71% | 1201.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 373 | 362 | 24 | 45.83% | 934.8 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 482 | 433 | 84 | 54.76% | 814.5 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1751 | 837 | 47 | 48.94% | 1982.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2768 | 779 | 17 | 47.06% | 2044.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 959 | 750 | 86 | 60.47% | 1719.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1048 | 820 | 134 | 58.96% | 1818.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1377 | 765 | 506 | 48.81% | 1630.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 798 | 661 | 51 | 60.78% | 2083.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1079 | 693 | 16 | 43.75% | 1381.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 587 | 675 | 63 | 53.97% | 1371.9 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2168 | 777 | 139 | 49.64% | 1883.6 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2325 | 721 | 7 | 42.86% | 1685.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1760 | 944 | 4 | 50.0% | 2549.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1715 | 816 | 24 | 54.17% | 1771.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1246 | 621 | 190 | 44.21% | 1162.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1741 | 741 | 33 | 57.58% | 1421.5 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1862 | 939 | 38 | 55.26% | 2363.6 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 584 | 645 | 290 | 52.76% | 1272.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1241 | 853 | 86 | 59.3% | 2441.4 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2078 | 877 | 9 | 55.56% | 2074.5 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3685 | 1085 | 72 | 55.56% | 2646.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1771 | 876 | 33 | 60.61% | 1463.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 815 | 539 | 92 | 48.91% | 945.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1679 | 698 | 215 | 47.91% | 1359.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2055 | 904 | 158 | 58.86% | 2168.9 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1683 | 724 | 133 | 47.37% | 1502.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1359 | 773 | 64 | 46.88% | 1648.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2124 | 730 | 66 | 51.52% | 1575.0 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 69 | 283 | 7 | 57.14% | 156.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 151 | 189 | 72 | 52.78% | 491.3 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2778 | 1060 | 48 | 60.42% | 2312.1 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1606 | 1015 | 4 | 50.0% | 2264.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2498 | 888 | 205 | 55.12% | 2217.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2073 | 669 | 31 | 35.48% | 1362.1 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1255 | 1102 | 5 | 100.0% | 1586.4 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 354 | 458 | 20 | 60.0% | 1050.2 |
| Hummel | 6 | 731 | 417 | 198 | 46.46% | 1139.2 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1983 | 927 | 28 | 60.71% | 2247.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2103 | 1003 | 69 | 62.32% | 1795.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1900 | 795 | 104 | 46.15% | 1648.5 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1115 | 943 | 28 | 60.71% | 2350.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 279 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1654 | 726 | 46 | 45.65% | 1493.6 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 653 | 528 | 76 | 52.63% | 1178.0 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2301 | 973 | 215 | 58.6% | 2534.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 503 | 428 | 22 | 54.55% | 753.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1906 | 998 | 2572 | 56.07% | 2729.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1891 | 1124 | 10 | 50.0% | 3318.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1428 | 712 | 366 | 53.01% | 1583.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2653 | 920 | 85 | 63.53% | 2374.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3520 | 1115 | 53 | 52.83% | 2433.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 788 | 501 | 108 | 46.3% | 930.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2528 | 862 | 212 | 57.08% | 2490.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1185 | 762 | 41 | 60.98% | 1798.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 905 | 618 | 174 | 49.43% | 1113.3 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1054 | 612 | 145 | 51.03% | 1153.8 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2939 | 1236 | 3 | 33.33% | 4989.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1069 | 632 | 59 | 42.37% | 882.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1787 | 860 | 117 | 53.85% | 1664.4 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 0 | 135 | 2 | 50.0% | 89.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3236 | 994 | 48 | 58.33% | 2740.3 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 624 | 523 | 18 | 44.44% | 861.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 868 | 610 | 28 | 53.57% | 1768.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 645 | 547 | 167 | 50.9% | 754.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1076 | 634 | 3 | 33.33% | 1108.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2963 | 987 | 23 | 56.52% | 2673.4 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2193 | 802 | 151 | 54.3% | 1829.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1883 | 667 | 81 | 50.62% | 1561.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2264 | 1062 | 21 | 61.9% | 2852.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 2852 | 877 | 394 | 54.57% | 2748.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2444 | 797 | 35 | 48.57% | 2023.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 72 | 322 | 101 | 45.54% | 52.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1548 | 692 | 53 | 54.72% | 1651.9 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 3264 | 1054 | 14 | 57.14% | 2527.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2886 | 970 | 150 | 60.67% | 2432.6 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 717 | 606 | 11 | 63.64% | 1423.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2707 | 797 | 53 | 60.38% | 2315.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1815 | 817 | 179 | 51.96% | 1802.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3169 | 1055 | 20 | 65.0% | 2257.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1423 | 719 | 735 | 47.48% | 1555.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 530 | 357 | 32 | 46.88% | 1124.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 74 | 198 | 7 | 14.29% | 3.1 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 156 | 231 | 54 | 57.41% | 428.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2460 | 877 | 490 | 57.76% | 2358.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1605 | 748 | 58 | 60.34% | 1430.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1036 | 806 | 22 | 72.73% | 1579.5 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 130 | 157 | 15 | 40.0% | 203.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2154 | 908 | 5 | 40.0% | 1509.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2768 | 1001 | 66 | 66.67% | 2415.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2439 | 909 | 30 | 63.33% | 1884.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 95 | 119 | 7 | 42.86% | 256.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1689 | 896 | 145 | 53.1% | 1990.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2165 | 1046 | 473 | 59.62% | 2504.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1890 | 867 | 82 | 53.66% | 1940.3 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2366 | 865 | 108 | 59.26% | 2012.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1510 | 755 | 2 | 50.0% | 1568.0 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 807 | 611 | 38 | 50.0% | 1172.7 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2442 | 829 | 321 | 54.83% | 2189.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 225 | 374 | 92 | 47.83% | 636.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 70 | 189 | 19 | 47.37% | 74.7 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2444 | 915 | 50 | 66.0% | 2578.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1821 | 976 | 62 | 53.23% | 2702.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 520 | 500 | 114 | 50.88% | 1035.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1218 | 752 | 47 | 48.94% | 1436.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1092 | 717 | 109 | 53.21% | 1391.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2812 | 1271 | 14 | 78.57% | 3372.6 |
| IS | 7 | 1207 | 782 | 79 | 56.96% | 1998.6 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 869 | 556 | 68 | 50.0% | 1242.8 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2144 | 890 | 117 | 52.14% | 2333.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2483 | 868 | 286 | 53.5% | 2292.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3196 | 992 | 482 | 60.37% | 2940.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3163 | 965 | 175 | 58.29% | 2944.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1577 | 855 | 47 | 53.19% | 2114.3 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 763 | 572 | 27 | 51.85% | 1436.6 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1940 | 774 | 67 | 44.78% | 1625.8 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1380 | 913 | 18 | 55.56% | 2780.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2131 | 987 | 77 | 51.95% | 2659.2 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1975 | 1240 | 24 | 66.67% | 3520.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1300 | 712 | 132 | 44.7% | 1451.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2797 | 831 | 479 | 50.52% | 2583.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1583 | 819 | 67 | 44.78% | 1867.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 243 | 330 | 101 | 50.5% | 504.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1071 | 716 | 5 | 60.0% | 851.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2922 | 935 | 42 | 61.9% | 2813.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 836 | 694 | 49 | 53.06% | 1078.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1856 | 814 | 78 | 52.56% | 1448.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2792 | 922 | 99 | 61.62% | 2719.7 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 118 | 180 | 52 | 59.62% | 566.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1144 | 676 | 140 | 48.57% | 1521.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1138 | 665 | 248 | 52.02% | 1395.4 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2904 | 1001 | 4 | 50.0% | 2558.7 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1630 | 862 | 803 | 52.18% | 1924.0 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1438 | 842 | 42 | 54.76% | 2034.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1591 | 942 | 3 | 66.67% | 2282.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 820 | 625 | 100 | 53.0% | 1612.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1385 | 694 | 203 | 50.74% | 1315.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2352 | 824 | 108 | 59.26% | 1880.9 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 139 | 300 | 65 | 53.85% | 470.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2467 | 1008 | 151 | 63.58% | 2863.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 2184 | 1153 | 4 | 75.0% | 3609.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1796 | 815 | 35 | 57.14% | 1702.4 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1142 | 692 | 128 | 49.22% | 1381.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2060 | 1075 | 23 | 52.17% | 2845.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2014 | 795 | 166 | 59.04% | 1708.6 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1999 | 884 | 63 | 50.79% | 2089.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 351 | 429 | 99 | 54.55% | 606.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2869 | 940 | 139 | 57.55% | 2614.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2465 | 1038 | 101 | 64.36% | 3028.8 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2129 | 926 | 15 | 53.33% | 2552.4 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1515 | 783 | 882 | 51.47% | 2064.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 237 | 457 | 5 | 80.0% | 580.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2912 | 950 | 64 | 53.13% | 2369.8 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3217 | 1056 | 23 | 56.52% | 2384.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 31 | 131 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2047 | 990 | 16 | 56.25% | 2690.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1186 | 744 | 183 | 51.37% | 1605.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 578 | 347 | 20 | 25.0% | 831.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2062 | 743 | 149 | 52.35% | 1742.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3487 | 1029 | 116 | 48.28% | 2970.8 |
| T69 | 8 | 1182 | 700 | 89 | 53.93% | 1531.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 824 | 639 | 124 | 58.06% | 1568.5 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1633 | 776 | 10 | 50.0% | 1884.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1369 | 924 | 51 | 64.71% | 2482.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1615 | 816 | 21 | 47.62% | 1871.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 843 | 632 | 250 | 51.2% | 1085.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 51 | 120 | 9 | 55.56% | 164.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2784 | 888 | 343 | 55.69% | 2571.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3816 | 1180 | 63 | 57.14% | 3291.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2028 | 865 | 21 | 57.14% | 1993.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2657 | 981 | 45 | 62.22% | 2779.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1546 | 747 | 256 | 53.91% | 1564.5 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 2229 | 754 | 12 | 50.0% | 1483.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 81 | 218 | 11 | 54.55% | 209.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3281 | 1057 | 211 | 58.77% | 2637.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 49 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2202 | 865 | 92 | 54.35% | 2287.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1102 | 770 | 27 | 62.96% | 1924.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2959 | 1104 | 26 | 69.23% | 3174.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 308 | 218 | 1 | 0.0% | 115.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 384 | 316 | 99 | 50.51% | 799.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2473 | 870 | 104 | 52.88% | 2344.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 980 | 751 | 26 | 50.0% | 1519.4 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1791 | 939 | 365 | 54.52% | 2110.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 353 | 511 | 133 | 55.64% | 668.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 516 | 615 | 52 | 48.08% | 788.8 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2629 | 972 | 33 | 60.61% | 2760.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2475 | 830 | 366 | 50.0% | 2170.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2637 | 879 | 39 | 56.41% | 2275.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1566 | 687 | 118 | 44.07% | 1409.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 756 | 568 | 34 | 47.06% | 1148.2 |
| Crusader | 6 | 527 | 570 | 14 | 57.14% | 1808.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2332 | 938 | 164 | 57.93% | 2656.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 601 | 678 | 28 | 75.0% | 1291.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2368 | 719 | 130 | 38.46% | 1816.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 730 | 595 | 32 | 50.0% | 1159.1 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1713 | 664 | 2 | 0.0% | 1272.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3082 | 950 | 46 | 56.52% | 2668.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1419 | 776 | 63 | 46.03% | 1464.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1227 | 662 | 208 | 51.92% | 1158.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2447 | 949 | 23 | 52.17% | 2633.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1951 | 821 | 198 | 58.59% | 2270.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3658 | 967 | 5 | 40.0% | 2342.2 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1396 | 916 | 127 | 57.48% | 1914.4 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 251 | 163 | 2 | 0.0% | 21.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1506 | 938 | 29 | 58.62% | 2021.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3153 | 941 | 171 | 52.05% | 2944.2 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3576 | 1003 | 144 | 52.08% | 2782.4 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1042 | 685 | 65 | 53.85% | 1501.8 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 3340 | 961 | 56 | 48.21% | 2820.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1467 | 780 | 20 | 40.0% | 2558.3 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1049 | 327 | 2 | 0.0% | 504.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1127 | 745 | 160 | 51.25% | 1496.9 |
| T92 | 8 | 558 | 498 | 9 | 33.33% | 805.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1898 | 706 | 61 | 47.54% | 1590.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2533 | 950 | 51 | 54.9% | 2353.6 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1949 | 809 | 19 | 52.63% | 1803.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 69 | 199 | 9 | 44.44% | 63.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 958 | 414 | 4 | 50.0% | 1304.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 2124 | 1274 | 16 | 75.0% | 4173.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 982 | 687 | 85 | 49.41% | 1084.7 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 972 | 697 | 1680 | 51.49% | 1285.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 103 | 198 | 57 | 49.12% | 179.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 863 | 692 | 305 | 55.08% | 1294.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 802 | 619 | 39 | 56.41% | 1222.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1811 | 898 | 37 | 67.57% | 2294.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 92 | 191 | 33 | 48.48% | 135.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 607 | 553 | 192 | 54.17% | 833.1 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1696 | 824 | 216 | 57.87% | 2240.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 986 | 609 | 245 | 48.98% | 1260.2 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1193 | 833 | 18 | 66.67% | 1694.4 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1854 | 729 | 16 | 43.75% | 1448.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 929 | 765 | 16 | 81.25% | 1803.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2569 | 745 | 14 | 50.0% | 1752.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 938 | 697 | 67 | 58.21% | 1551.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2208 | 1136 | 5 | 80.0% | 3064.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1505 | 859 | 51 | 62.75% | 2046.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3310 | 1051 | 82 | 47.56% | 2670.2 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4008 | 1121 | 6 | 50.0% | 3624.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1764 | 845 | 36 | 58.33% | 2195.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2607 | 861 | 286 | 51.4% | 2301.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2742 | 859 | 320 | 50.63% | 2759.6 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1453 | 842 | 32 | 56.25% | 1829.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2715 | 924 | 117 | 56.41% | 2247.0 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 574 | 585 | 24 | 62.5% | 1141.3 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2170 | 843 | 22 | 40.91% | 2226.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 928 | 858 | 531 | 58.0% | 2116.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 740 | 619 | 3 | 33.33% | 1237.9 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1637 | 750 | 268 | 50.0% | 1903.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1964 | 1050 | 123 | 62.6% | 2403.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2913 | 1133 | 34 | 55.88% | 3054.9 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2002 | 1052 | 22 | 72.73% | 2141.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 3156 | 1350 | 3 | 100.0% | 4651.6 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1468 | 665 | 17 | 35.29% | 1158.1 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1728 | 1065 | 19 | 89.47% | 3224.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1687 | 722 | 285 | 51.58% | 1790.6 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2416 | 1003 | 6 | 83.33% | 2256.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3090 | 1011 | 60 | 60.0% | 2661.5 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1876 | 829 | 39 | 56.41% | 1716.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 338 | 352 | 65 | 52.31% | 675.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2138 | 948 | 38 | 63.16% | 2808.7 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2904 | 1159 | 10 | 70.0% | 3585.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1265 | 776 | 143 | 51.75% | 1369.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 931 | 598 | 13 | 53.85% | 1811.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1335 | 726 | 172 | 50.58% | 1409.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 91 | 233 | 3 | 100.0% | 508.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 237 | 358 | 52 | 40.38% | 412.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 216 | 251 | 33 | 54.55% | 437.6 |
| null | 0 | 1861 | 616 | 11 | 36.36% | 0.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 774 | 595 | 23 | 43.48% | 844.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1236 | 757 | 350 | 48.86% | 1470.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1916 | 1009 | 2006 | 57.38% | 2636.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 732 | 282 | 1 | 0.0% | 303.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1656 | 772 | 82 | 54.88% | 1446.6 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1074 | 695 | 17 | 47.06% | 1965.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 298 | 382 | 74 | 47.3% | 245.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2320 | 1043 | 9 | 66.67% | 2422.6 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 548 | 408 | 60 | 50.0% | 829.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1143 | 583 | 9 | 44.44% | 748.7 |