| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 80554 | 14 | 66 | 688 | 1082 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.83 | 10.0 | 9.55 | 9.64 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 60.47% | 71.43% | 57.58% | 55.09% | 55.45% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.86 | 1.03 | 1.53 | 1.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2335.76 | 2872 | 2615.32 | 2451.56 | 2396.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.7 | 5 | 1.88 | 0.58 | 0.54 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 958.84 | 1131 | 956.0 | 975.0 | 977.0 |
| WN8 | 2774 | 2648 | 3029 (+1) | 2749 | 2750 |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1618 | 59 | 0 | 1681 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.93 |
| Winrate | 63.41% | 61.02% | 0.0% | 63.24% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 2039 | 1107 | 0 | 2004.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.34 | 0.58 | 0.0 | 1.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 935 | 646 | 0 | 924.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.88 | 5.59 | 0.0 | 8.76 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 630 | 2012 | 12 | 2807 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.47 |
| Winrate | 43.49% | 57.55% | 66.67% | 48.31% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1662 | 1402 | 337 | 1922.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.99 | 0.81 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 679 | 748 | 526 | 736.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.61 | 7.08 | 8.33 | 8.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3903 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3323.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1931 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1610.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2868 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 2903.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 622 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 159.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3081 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2980.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2547 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1998.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=S_A_D_l_S_T][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/S_A_D_l_S_T.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2196 | 1153 | 73 | 65.75% | 3392.9 |
| T34 | 8 | 1518 | 768 | 3660 | 54.73% | 2079.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3105 | 1029 | 104 | 56.73% | 3170.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 3385 | 1071 | 149 | 48.99% | 2523.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1111 | 670 | 81 | 51.85% | 906.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2016 | 876 | 240 | 57.08% | 2184.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2457 | 987 | 378 | 55.82% | 2862.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 923 | 717 | 57 | 54.39% | 1582.2 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3594 | 1015 | 236 | 55.51% | 2482.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 517 | 563 | 42 | 66.67% | 1427.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1527 | 824 | 150 | 57.33% | 1810.5 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1049 | 827 | 118 | 70.34% | 2326.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3113 | 896 | 804 | 58.46% | 2700.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2092 | 584 | 927 | 50.49% | 1597.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3318 | 1048 | 220 | 59.55% | 3421.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1664 | 814 | 647 | 57.96% | 2196.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1151 | 669 | 70 | 47.14% | 1678.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1467 | 899 | 237 | 60.34% | 2050.4 |
| Executor | 11 | 3359 | 1028 | 212 | 60.38% | 2976.5 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1862 | 880 | 148 | 57.43% | 2149.9 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3346 | 920 | 132 | 50.0% | 2721.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 97 | 149 | 3 | 33.33% | 337.1 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2509 | 1123 | 549 | 61.38% | 3224.6 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1029 | 833 | 410 | 53.9% | 2029.6 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3026 | 1135 | 428 | 65.19% | 3900.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1914 | 949 | 1519 | 56.95% | 2704.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2599 | 981 | 81 | 58.02% | 2565.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 452 | 606 | 7 | 57.14% | 1790.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3225 | 1056 | 803 | 63.26% | 3107.0 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3236 | 1040 | 373 | 62.2% | 3281.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 217 | 234 | 14 | 28.57% | 273.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 3003 | 906 | 60 | 50.0% | 2900.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1601 | 835 | 242 | 57.85% | 2090.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2828 | 1017 | 3102 | 62.83% | 3004.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2295 | 856 | 512 | 56.45% | 2290.4 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 487 | 432 | 47 | 48.94% | 1226.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2186 | 1101 | 87 | 66.67% | 2687.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2098 | 911 | 87 | 54.02% | 2807.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1989 | 1092 | 976 | 61.58% | 2934.6 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3325 | 1073 | 774 | 64.99% | 2816.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2616 | 767 | 51 | 45.1% | 1788.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1060 | 756 | 115 | 57.39% | 2019.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 675 | 581 | 67 | 61.19% | 1552.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1777 | 827 | 188 | 53.19% | 2042.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 15 | 232 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1858 | 939 | 293 | 62.12% | 2084.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3395 | 1110 | 15 | 60.0% | 2442.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 3236 | 1031 | 426 | 58.92% | 3232.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2608 | 1095 | 60 | 63.33% | 2492.0 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2754 | 1029 | 46 | 50.0% | 2210.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2832 | 1116 | 3021 | 65.94% | 3394.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1197 | 781 | 188 | 54.79% | 1948.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2334 | 1178 | 5819 | 65.97% | 3498.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2834 | 1011 | 189 | 60.32% | 2563.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 142 | 177 | 27 | 48.15% | 363.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3069 | 1044 | 162 | 53.7% | 2484.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 380 | 502 | 14 | 71.43% | 1239.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 186 | 268 | 5 | 60.0% | 616.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2849 | 1124 | 95 | 55.79% | 2616.4 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1444 | 690 | 253 | 50.99% | 1689.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2858 | 1007 | 61 | 54.1% | 2745.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2321 | 948 | 25 | 64.0% | 1913.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2187 | 978 | 310 | 62.58% | 2519.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2762 | 1140 | 64 | 67.19% | 3369.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2795 | 964 | 55 | 67.27% | 2707.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2386 | 1192 | 2170 | 67.47% | 3816.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3159 | 1001 | 241 | 57.26% | 3047.2 |
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1279 | 709 | 379 | 49.08% | 1640.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 992 | 643 | 158 | 52.53% | 1472.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1683 | 917 | 34 | 47.06% | 2086.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 388 | 433 | 26 | 53.85% | 1217.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2693 | 1120 | 238 | 58.4% | 3106.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2620 | 1098 | 91 | 71.43% | 2978.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 338 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 823.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2604 | 1004 | 186 | 61.29% | 2762.1 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 765 | 680 | 15 | 60.0% | 1367.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1361 | 856 | 118 | 61.86% | 2218.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2521 | 924 | 13 | 53.85% | 2452.6 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2995 | 982 | 118 | 61.86% | 2302.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 856 | 619 | 88 | 54.55% | 1663.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2310 | 905 | 1330 | 57.97% | 2307.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1112 | 993 | 596 | 60.57% | 2742.3 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2983 | 982 | 437 | 58.58% | 2602.2 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2656 | 1072 | 111 | 63.06% | 2971.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3144 | 821 | 883 | 55.83% | 2627.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1348 | 936 | 56 | 64.29% | 2516.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2034 | 948 | 5691 | 58.6% | 2666.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2705 | 859 | 1548 | 57.11% | 2584.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2768 | 1050 | 110 | 66.36% | 2546.9 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2078 | 707 | 1387 | 54.15% | 1860.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2913 | 954 | 58 | 63.79% | 3015.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 531 | 744 | 78 | 64.1% | 1697.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 123 | 157 | 3 | 66.67% | 472.4 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3079 | 1008 | 66 | 60.61% | 2609.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1314 | 727 | 238 | 55.46% | 2069.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3169 | 901 | 144 | 56.25% | 2823.8 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2626 | 1035 | 33 | 51.52% | 2837.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2467 | 1171 | 945 | 61.27% | 3010.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3122 | 976 | 1110 | 63.6% | 2962.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1218 | 958 | 762 | 58.66% | 2671.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 752 | 684 | 66 | 53.03% | 2306.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1524 | 606 | 310 | 52.9% | 2067.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3066 | 945 | 654 | 55.96% | 3022.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 434 | 544 | 54 | 68.52% | 1910.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 414 | 462 | 26 | 57.69% | 1543.9 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1718 | 709 | 312 | 53.21% | 2119.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2522 | 944 | 561 | 55.97% | 2266.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1983 | 1054 | 40 | 57.5% | 2846.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 775 | 591 | 69 | 52.17% | 1464.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2128 | 850 | 43 | 55.81% | 2200.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2268 | 1114 | 72 | 76.39% | 3197.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3364 | 1068 | 575 | 63.48% | 3084.3 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 279 | 563 | 15 | 66.67% | 1197.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2613 | 984 | 194 | 63.4% | 2923.4 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 434 | 532 | 26 | 42.31% | 1104.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3318 | 989 | 586 | 60.41% | 3277.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3314 | 1195 | 54 | 70.37% | 2699.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2818 | 1107 | 97 | 61.86% | 3125.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 519 | 683 | 12 | 75.0% | 695.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 781 | 781 | 136 | 52.21% | 1749.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1111 | 840 | 112 | 66.07% | 2482.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 132 | 205 | 5 | 80.0% | 732.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1569 | 871 | 261 | 60.92% | 2204.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 625 | 488 | 89 | 52.81% | 1749.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2533 | 822 | 97 | 63.92% | 2192.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2247 | 886 | 285 | 60.7% | 2219.2 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2984 | 1136 | 74 | 68.92% | 3492.6 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1872 | 1022 | 259 | 56.37% | 3471.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 753 | 694 | 109 | 53.21% | 1916.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1446 | 776 | 5 | 60.0% | 1588.5 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3488 | 1098 | 97 | 60.82% | 2992.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1196 | 762 | 16 | 56.25% | 1972.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2947 | 889 | 139 | 53.24% | 2305.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2887 | 917 | 1642 | 59.26% | 2766.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 1543 | 937 | 212 | 61.79% | 2521.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1162 | 822 | 1007 | 72.29% | 2639.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 936 | 677 | 100 | 54.0% | 1883.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1561 | 984 | 189 | 69.84% | 2522.9 |
| M103 | 9 | 1957 | 858 | 384 | 54.43% | 2121.7 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2144 | 946 | 216 | 60.65% | 2437.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 313 | 436 | 8 | 62.5% | 1636.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 387 | 324 | 45 | 46.67% | 1252.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2754 | 969 | 59 | 61.02% | 2315.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 300 | 323 | 30 | 70.0% | 923.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2215 | 1091 | 35 | 57.14% | 2715.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 569 | 651 | 141 | 48.94% | 1133.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 2652 | 639 | 9 | 22.22% | 2085.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3011 | 1013 | 545 | 59.82% | 2976.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2879 | 1095 | 41 | 68.29% | 2692.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2386 | 802 | 23 | 56.52% | 1850.2 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 453 | 428 | 77 | 40.26% | 1160.2 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 914 | 796 | 203 | 69.95% | 2658.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2483 | 778 | 36 | 50.0% | 1499.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2856 | 978 | 993 | 62.24% | 2849.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 718 | 635 | 28 | 57.14% | 1269.2 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 152 | 304 | 2 | 50.0% | 592.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2959 | 1022 | 818 | 65.53% | 2955.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1931 | 639 | 335 | 57.91% | 2158.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3531 | 1190 | 266 | 59.77% | 2930.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1775 | 968 | 36 | 47.22% | 2444.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1061 | 767 | 18 | 50.0% | 1136.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1412 | 803 | 387 | 54.01% | 1494.1 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2345 | 1006 | 45 | 55.56% | 2142.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3030 | 994 | 527 | 57.87% | 2855.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1181 | 861 | 126 | 65.87% | 1780.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3168 | 1073 | 166 | 59.04% | 2295.0 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2461 | 1105 | 34 | 64.71% | 2954.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1623 | 655 | 147 | 46.94% | 1436.2 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1383 | 852 | 77 | 58.44% | 2197.1 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1952 | 1000 | 12 | 66.67% | 1857.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2758 | 1162 | 236 | 66.1% | 3085.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 331 | 342 | 53 | 49.06% | 1294.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1081 | 762 | 390 | 50.26% | 1697.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2906 | 1151 | 76 | 64.47% | 3110.2 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2429 | 1124 | 76 | 65.79% | 2490.6 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3288 | 1101 | 3 | 66.67% | 2684.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3361 | 915 | 5 | 40.0% | 3118.8 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2272 | 1135 | 1652 | 67.01% | 3483.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1090 | 705 | 104 | 51.92% | 1626.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3114 | 1144 | 2381 | 64.97% | 3999.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3070 | 979 | 946 | 62.05% | 3041.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1765 | 1027 | 18 | 66.67% | 2342.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3002 | 1016 | 225 | 62.22% | 2887.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 770 | 605 | 38 | 42.11% | 1490.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2984 | 1256 | 77 | 64.94% | 3081.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1183 | 859 | 455 | 67.47% | 2816.8 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 210 | 293 | 7 | 28.57% | 433.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2043 | 882 | 233 | 55.79% | 1881.8 |
| T67 | 5 | 933 | 854 | 81 | 74.07% | 3244.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1599 | 695 | 12 | 41.67% | 1394.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1447 | 874 | 207 | 60.87% | 2576.4 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2083 | 545 | 4 | 25.0% | 1291.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2735 | 972 | 155 | 59.35% | 3267.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2695 | 862 | 1489 | 59.64% | 2394.9 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 526 | 552 | 99 | 51.52% | 1634.4 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2584 | 955 | 32 | 50.0% | 2799.3 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1837 | 710 | 170 | 54.71% | 1712.1 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 114 | 161 | 2 | 50.0% | 374.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2421 | 742 | 2730 | 55.68% | 2227.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1264 | 735 | 12 | 41.67% | 1983.9 |
| M6 | 6 | 1104 | 830 | 123 | 68.29% | 2281.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2561 | 1057 | 132 | 56.06% | 2544.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2363 | 1043 | 4089 | 64.61% | 3196.1 |