| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23809 | 88 | 93 | 185 | 631 |
| Průměrný Tier | 9.21 | 9.64 | 9.6 | 9.86 | 9.98 |
| Winrate | 57.42% | 60.23% | 60.22% | 62.7% | 62.12% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 1.39 | 1.39 | 1.15 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2581.6 | 2962 | 2957.7 | 3183.04 | 3056.92 |
| Obrana základny | 0.33 | 1 | 1.62 | 1.25 | 0.67 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 969.09 | 1070 | 1070.0 | 1084.0 | 1068.0 |
| WN8 | 2666 | 2904 (+2) | 3110 (+2) | 3382 (+6) | 3111 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1971 | 0 | 0 | 1971.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 303 | 0 | 0 | 303.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 314 | 14 | 0 | 17 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 66.88% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 41.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.83 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.41 |
| Udělené poškození | 2162 | 1630 | 0 | 2352.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1018 | 833 | 0 | 884.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.92 | 7.07 | 0.0 | 9.47 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1609 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1873.0 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2590 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 2747.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2560 | 11 | 15 | 73.33% | 3439.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2343 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1129.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2796 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1603.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3455 | 15 | 29 | 51.72% | 3299.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2471 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1633.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1982 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1084.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 5435 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 7189.0 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 6770 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 7151.0 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 3268 | 7 | 9 | 77.78% | 2953.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=STEPNOI__VOLK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/STEPNOI__VOLK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2173 | 958 | 72 | 54.17% | 2721.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 357 | 524 | 8 | 62.5% | 1525.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2578 | 881 | 148 | 56.76% | 2561.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 4280 | 1224 | 187 | 55.61% | 3574.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 305 | 562 | 15 | 33.33% | 378.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2209 | 936 | 43 | 60.47% | 2983.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2108 | 1130 | 147 | 59.18% | 2502.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 350 | 392 | 2 | 50.0% | 751.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1912 | 1062 | 50 | 58.0% | 2447.1 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1964 | 872 | 3 | 33.33% | 2052.6 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 156 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3853 | 1066 | 321 | 65.73% | 3433.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3228 | 1034 | 347 | 59.37% | 2881.4 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1582 | 874 | 50 | 54.0% | 1626.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 125 | 206 | 3 | 66.67% | 472.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2059 | 1034 | 45 | 57.78% | 2480.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1980 | 962 | 1062 | 56.78% | 2868.3 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2681 | 1036 | 35 | 54.29% | 2712.4 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1544 | 867 | 93 | 49.46% | 2137.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2146 | 961 | 1384 | 56.14% | 2603.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2393 | 1130 | 885 | 62.15% | 3369.2 |
| Ho-Ri Shugo | 11 | 3432 | 1007 | 77 | 57.14% | 2841.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2621 | 926 | 423 | 58.63% | 2401.0 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1334 | 1007 | 74 | 64.86% | 2876.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2221 | 1183 | 69 | 63.77% | 2914.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2634 | 1000 | 549 | 55.01% | 2727.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1397 | 694 | 28 | 46.43% | 2084.2 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2942 | 1310 | 15 | 73.33% | 4021.4 |
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1651 | 976 | 11 | 54.55% | 2315.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1399 | 993 | 30 | 60.0% | 2889.6 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3365 | 1119 | 216 | 64.35% | 3158.7 |
| MKA | 2 | 147 | 181 | 5 | 40.0% | 281.5 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1737 | 784 | 481 | 54.68% | 1502.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3616 | 1101 | 49 | 55.1% | 2566.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2936 | 997 | 168 | 54.76% | 2580.2 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 2897 | 1193 | 26 | 65.38% | 2868.9 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3394 | 975 | 68 | 51.47% | 3239.5 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 108 | 157 | 21 | 52.38% | 206.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1257 | 896 | 32 | 59.38% | 2387.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2266 | 1116 | 784 | 60.84% | 3281.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1568 | 930 | 10 | 60.0% | 1985.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2659 | 1100 | 74 | 58.11% | 3320.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3400 | 1066 | 92 | 61.96% | 2972.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 476 | 785 | 9 | 44.44% | 4248.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2911 | 1155 | 115 | 58.26% | 2702.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2724 | 1168 | 53 | 64.15% | 2934.1 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1280 | 932 | 85 | 54.12% | 3113.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1685 | 823 | 215 | 53.49% | 1489.2 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3316 | 1026 | 152 | 61.84% | 2874.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1934 | 938 | 137 | 58.39% | 1962.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2145 | 1019 | 181 | 55.8% | 2902.2 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3604 | 957 | 663 | 61.84% | 2962.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2399 | 1052 | 17 | 47.06% | 2457.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2807 | 1044 | 30 | 46.67% | 2632.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2559 | 1079 | 386 | 59.07% | 2842.2 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3324 | 1003 | 62 | 50.0% | 2651.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3256 | 982 | 53 | 60.38% | 2735.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 4055 | 1198 | 25 | 64.0% | 3786.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2556 | 760 | 1340 | 54.25% | 2251.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3705 | 1083 | 173 | 59.54% | 2948.2 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 848 | 656 | 25 | 52.0% | 1008.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2086 | 930 | 80 | 60.0% | 2626.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2942 | 810 | 646 | 54.64% | 2396.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3342 | 1028 | 176 | 57.95% | 2519.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2537 | 899 | 331 | 54.38% | 2233.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3606 | 1111 | 54 | 53.7% | 3540.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3182 | 922 | 415 | 55.9% | 2883.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 76 | 162 | 7 | 57.14% | 220.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2321 | 1041 | 188 | 55.32% | 2770.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 772 | 354 | 2 | 0.0% | 2347.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1226 | 741 | 107 | 49.53% | 1630.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2191 | 1087 | 41 | 63.41% | 2369.0 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2941 | 858 | 153 | 52.29% | 2488.9 |
| T-28 | 4 | 168 | 265 | 24 | 54.17% | 374.9 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2363 | 838 | 67 | 53.73% | 2382.8 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1583 | 946 | 46 | 65.22% | 2175.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 2588 | 905 | 13 | 53.85% | 2563.0 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2603 | 1081 | 30 | 60.0% | 2674.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2932 | 947 | 686 | 54.96% | 2555.3 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2472 | 1172 | 91 | 60.44% | 2766.5 |
| Buryan | 9 | 3513 | 1584 | 1 | 100.0% | 2337.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2615 | 965 | 93 | 56.99% | 2997.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1847 | 941 | 457 | 57.33% | 2482.2 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3863 | 1226 | 51 | 68.63% | 2974.3 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3781 | 1013 | 92 | 52.17% | 2824.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 3314 | 1131 | 55 | 60.0% | 2839.4 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2654 | 1168 | 123 | 63.41% | 3059.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4330 | 1235 | 183 | 52.46% | 3252.1 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2719 | 1121 | 323 | 56.66% | 2576.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1559 | 1050 | 48 | 64.58% | 2710.5 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2574 | 958 | 16 | 43.75% | 2544.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1678 | 973 | 2 | 50.0% | 2011.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1169 | 843 | 36 | 61.11% | 2744.3 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2050 | 1007 | 44 | 77.27% | 2451.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1370 | 801 | 26 | 38.46% | 1748.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3688 | 1157 | 381 | 60.89% | 3373.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 3443 | 1145 | 61 | 65.57% | 2682.4 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3564 | 1011 | 510 | 63.92% | 3067.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3366 | 996 | 192 | 56.77% | 3129.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3831 | 1180 | 156 | 64.74% | 3172.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2290 | 948 | 17 | 47.06% | 2395.2 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1672 | 935 | 76 | 57.89% | 2327.6 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2584 | 1293 | 27 | 62.96% | 3185.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2589 | 1012 | 214 | 59.81% | 2645.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 334 | 645 | 1 | 100.0% | 1972.9 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2722 | 1159 | 4 | 50.0% | 2210.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 722 | 570 | 16 | 37.5% | 2741.5 |
| Felice | 9 | 2278 | 993 | 40 | 60.0% | 2821.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1570 | 828 | 47 | 42.55% | 1558.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1018 | 510 | 3 | 33.33% | 869.6 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2570 | 942 | 95 | 54.74% | 2533.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2707 | 947 | 593 | 58.68% | 2487.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2879 | 781 | 132 | 48.48% | 2110.2 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2372 | 1128 | 84 | 61.9% | 2995.8 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3343 | 913 | 177 | 58.19% | 2542.7 |
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 2477 | 1002 | 35 | 45.71% | 2403.7 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1993 | 1106 | 127 | 63.78% | 2579.0 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 2474 | 1285 | 3 | 100.0% | 2918.7 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1303 | 1033 | 28 | 60.71% | 2922.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 2157 | 1019 | 40 | 60.0% | 2918.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 412 | 300 | 42 | 26.19% | 878.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2509 | 1051 | 12 | 58.33% | 2683.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2939 | 1192 | 166 | 71.69% | 2981.1 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3651 | 1013 | 122 | 52.46% | 2690.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 21 | 184 | 2 | 50.0% | 71.4 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 1102 | 759 | 19 | 47.37% | 1412.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3187 | 1028 | 3 | 33.33% | 3369.1 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2772 | 1069 | 158 | 62.03% | 2872.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2125 | 946 | 767 | 55.54% | 2629.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2117 | 1069 | 27 | 55.56% | 3258.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 982 | 772 | 9 | 77.78% | 3310.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2008 | 868 | 92 | 50.0% | 1845.3 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2671 | 953 | 80 | 56.25% | 2557.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3124 | 1022 | 44 | 59.09% | 2995.3 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3614 | 1074 | 72 | 50.0% | 2906.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3035 | 1115 | 76 | 65.79% | 3383.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1279 | 674 | 3 | 33.33% | 1663.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 872 | 934 | 420 | 57.38% | 2057.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3489 | 1012 | 313 | 57.51% | 2961.1 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2871 | 1012 | 32 | 65.63% | 2452.6 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1399 | 887 | 19 | 47.37% | 3186.9 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 882 | 800 | 461 | 50.33% | 1775.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3565 | 963 | 363 | 59.5% | 3031.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2425 | 840 | 109 | 50.46% | 2100.5 |
| SPHT | 9 | 843 | 294 | 1 | 0.0% | 289.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2855 | 871 | 271 | 60.15% | 2424.8 |
| Crusader | 6 | 429 | 357 | 5 | 20.0% | 1052.8 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2094 | 894 | 99 | 51.52% | 2180.5 |
| null | 0 | 3253 | 878 | 85 | 57.65% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1669 | 683 | 201 | 51.74% | 1391.5 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2167 | 1171 | 46 | 71.74% | 2917.8 |