| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 12455 | 8 | 44 | 283 | 472 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.48 | 8.0 | 8.55 | 10.0 | 9.51 |
| Winrate | 59.38% | 50.0% | 47.73% | 53.36% | 59.75% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.13 | 1.18 | 1.11 | 1.06 |
| Udělené poškození | 2586.9 | 2415 | 2656.59 | 3625.4 | 3417.22 |
| Obrana základny | 0.98 | 0 | 1.32 | 1.1 | 1.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1010.43 | 1139 | 1079.0 | 1105.0 | 1167.0 |
| WN8 | 3400 | 3675 | 3656 (+1) | 3727 (+10) | 4030 (+30) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 65 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.94 |
| Winrate | 49.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.77 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2234 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 792 | 0 | 2 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.98 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 391 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 53.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1617 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1865.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2825 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3182.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1970 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2343.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 6096 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 13722.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3213 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 4118.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=STELLXR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/STELLXR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 60 | 239 | 6 | 66.67% | 242.6 |
| T78 | 6 | 2292 | 552 | 1 | 0.0% | 2792.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1324 | 1032 | 70 | 62.86% | 3770.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1918 | 824 | 9 | 55.56% | 1980.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2278 | 1302 | 64 | 75.0% | 3370.5 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 446 | 455 | 1 | 100.0% | 1063.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2234 | 1073 | 58 | 58.62% | 3810.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 935 | 560 | 22 | 45.45% | 3971.2 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2871 | 1142 | 375 | 60.27% | 3706.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3735 | 1142 | 148 | 57.43% | 3963.2 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2702 | 1634 | 10 | 90.0% | 6387.4 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1933 | 1187 | 35 | 62.86% | 3938.1 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 2327 | 1619 | 1 | 100.0% | 5449.1 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 964 | 969 | 2 | 50.0% | 5830.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 3403 | 980 | 123 | 66.67% | 3071.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1949 | 792 | 55 | 52.73% | 3175.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4067 | 1040 | 41 | 51.22% | 3755.6 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2944 | 1051 | 50 | 42.0% | 3831.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 4252 | 1536 | 6 | 66.67% | 7621.9 |
| Wespe | 3 | 724 | 336 | 2 | 50.0% | 2667.7 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 4118 | 1129 | 40 | 47.5% | 2890.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1576 | 685 | 9 | 66.67% | 1875.6 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1731 | 608 | 5 | 40.0% | 1655.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1803 | 1002 | 127 | 57.48% | 2767.8 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 2627 | 986 | 36 | 50.0% | 3517.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1135 | 847 | 94 | 61.7% | 1530.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 2896 | 929 | 19 | 52.63% | 2763.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2418 | 1040 | 111 | 64.86% | 3181.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2609 | 1096 | 302 | 61.92% | 4241.7 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 2633 | 1247 | 38 | 57.89% | 3526.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2678 | 1308 | 81 | 60.49% | 4454.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 540 | 651 | 5 | 60.0% | 1798.4 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3030 | 888 | 75 | 54.67% | 2417.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1168 | 668 | 14 | 50.0% | 1676.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 242 | 603 | 6 | 66.67% | 1274.4 |
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 3358 | 1346 | 1 | 100.0% | 3754.2 |
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 3208 | 1296 | 45 | 71.11% | 4190.3 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4217 | 1186 | 75 | 49.33% | 3413.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3081 | 1353 | 6 | 100.0% | 3237.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3490 | 1352 | 36 | 63.89% | 4608.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2174 | 1191 | 665 | 62.41% | 3774.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 84 | 161 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 361 | 542 | 1 | 100.0% | 1532.3 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3700 | 1178 | 602 | 62.96% | 4036.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2225 | 1177 | 29 | 62.07% | 3893.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 1545 | 1102 | 5 | 80.0% | 6936.1 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2283 | 1014 | 15 | 73.33% | 2659.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 3273 | 1125 | 62 | 69.35% | 3018.5 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1573 | 1163 | 47 | 51.06% | 4611.2 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1165 | 604 | 91 | 49.45% | 1660.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3365 | 1357 | 104 | 72.12% | 4367.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3244 | 1242 | 56 | 62.5% | 3568.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3599 | 1158 | 87 | 65.52% | 3794.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2363 | 1376 | 5 | 80.0% | 4113.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3117 | 910 | 326 | 59.82% | 2972.0 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1362 | 802 | 270 | 59.26% | 3845.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1007 | 729 | 42 | 52.38% | 1318.7 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1123 | 576 | 251 | 54.58% | 2452.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2850 | 1085 | 33 | 45.45% | 3065.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2481 | 1026 | 115 | 66.96% | 3250.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2227 | 839 | 2 | 50.0% | 1936.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 3031 | 1705 | 4 | 100.0% | 5427.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3315 | 874 | 123 | 55.28% | 3067.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3907 | 1120 | 91 | 57.14% | 3114.6 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2392 | 950 | 705 | 56.31% | 3322.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3257 | 943 | 36 | 41.67% | 2884.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3639 | 1194 | 41 | 63.41% | 4244.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 3027 | 951 | 329 | 65.35% | 3368.6 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2460 | 1125 | 20 | 55.0% | 3105.4 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2102 | 1017 | 31 | 54.84% | 2469.1 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3725 | 1189 | 40 | 72.5% | 3708.3 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3601 | 927 | 122 | 47.54% | 3711.4 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 554 | 627 | 62 | 59.68% | 2992.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2906 | 1308 | 602 | 62.96% | 3837.7 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2372 | 1013 | 11 | 54.55% | 3580.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 821 | 727 | 3 | 66.67% | 1454.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1877 | 698 | 1248 | 54.25% | 2385.7 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 2570 | 989 | 79 | 46.84% | 3071.1 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2834 | 1194 | 70 | 64.29% | 3608.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1450 | 847 | 11 | 63.64% | 2676.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1833 | 1064 | 43 | 55.81% | 3061.2 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 1168 | 1035 | 15 | 73.33% | 3498.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3167 | 1154 | 43 | 48.84% | 3885.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 84 | 303 | 1 | 100.0% | 428.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 1091 | 739 | 7 | 57.14% | 6511.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 705 | 1083 | 4 | 100.0% | 2073.8 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2210 | 590 | 273 | 51.65% | 1985.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1945 | 1057 | 5 | 60.0% | 2366.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2237 | 800 | 616 | 54.38% | 2810.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 687 | 445 | 6 | 50.0% | 1353.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 1830 | 1788 | 1 | 100.0% | 5310.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1552 | 1117 | 8 | 75.0% | 3475.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2609 | 1202 | 27 | 66.67% | 3666.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 1474 | 668 | 44 | 56.82% | 3230.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1033 | 811 | 18 | 61.11% | 2928.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 2642 | 1094 | 39 | 64.1% | 3433.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 51 | 45 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2286 | 758 | 3 | 33.33% | 1930.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1302 | 685 | 61 | 54.1% | 2009.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 3094 | 1218 | 104 | 68.27% | 3834.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3167 | 1218 | 117 | 65.81% | 3817.3 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 2298 | 1006 | 5 | 80.0% | 2613.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 648 | 261 | 3 | 0.0% | 538.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 803 | 300 | 1 | 0.0% | 638.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 1744 | 1977 | 1 | 0.0% | 11705.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 527 | 632 | 1 | 100.0% | 2052.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 695 | 517 | 12 | 25.0% | 1278.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 1013 | 1425 | 5 | 80.0% | 3363.4 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 96 | 215 | 2 | 50.0% | 307.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 902 | 557 | 38 | 39.47% | 2466.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 2671 | 1594 | 2 | 50.0% | 7711.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 3168 | 1551 | 53 | 66.04% | 4742.3 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1403 | 689 | 1 | 0.0% | 1334.2 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1518 | 1027 | 2 | 100.0% | 3015.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4482 | 1348 | 446 | 68.39% | 4107.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 3314 | 1375 | 2 | 100.0% | 3460.9 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 946 | 488 | 1 | 0.0% | 1038.6 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2697 | 1130 | 268 | 61.94% | 3480.6 |
| Windhund | 8 | 3218 | 1294 | 12 | 66.67% | 5448.2 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 3054 | 1090 | 74 | 58.11% | 3509.0 |
| null | 0 | 3804 | 935 | 20 | 45.0% | 0.0 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2795 | 1270 | 38 | 71.05% | 3612.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 2237 | 1226 | 16 | 62.5% | 4091.9 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 883 | 577 | 38 | 50.0% | 2677.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 416 | 403 | 7 | 42.86% | 1661.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1464 | 1120 | 40 | 72.5% | 3004.1 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 219 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 497.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 984 | 651 | 4 | 75.0% | 3674.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2865 | 1322 | 83 | 67.47% | 3851.7 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2508 | 1188 | 13 | 61.54% | 3877.3 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3131 | 1006 | 49 | 53.06% | 3119.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1756 | 1016 | 10 | 50.0% | 2387.1 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4326 | 1294 | 254 | 60.24% | 4491.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3177 | 1505 | 62 | 64.52% | 4481.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1239 | 671 | 47 | 46.81% | 1257.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4704 | 1403 | 31 | 61.29% | 3902.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 2259 | 1240 | 11 | 72.73% | 3629.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1999 | 1273 | 4 | 75.0% | 5991.5 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3379 | 1287 | 54 | 66.67% | 4449.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 819 | 909 | 239 | 53.97% | 2032.8 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1509 | 1017 | 8 | 100.0% | 3485.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1209 | 677 | 29 | 51.72% | 1601.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1426 | 899 | 17 | 64.71% | 1890.5 |
| Challenger | 7 | 2213 | 1078 | 7 | 57.14% | 4332.1 |
| M103 | 9 | 3077 | 1202 | 104 | 59.62% | 4355.3 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 2144 | 1279 | 11 | 72.73% | 3601.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2908 | 979 | 137 | 66.42% | 2682.9 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1685 | 1141 | 7 | 85.71% | 2410.9 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1287 | 904 | 50 | 56.0% | 3152.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 1407 | 917 | 8 | 62.5% | 3065.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 603 | 448 | 4 | 50.0% | 1674.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 3258 | 1457 | 13 | 76.92% | 5214.8 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1228 | 936 | 13 | 61.54% | 1853.4 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 934 | 585 | 8 | 62.5% | 3194.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2485 | 1217 | 2 | 50.0% | 5321.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 457 | 265 | 5 | 0.0% | 398.9 |
| TBT | 9 | 2871 | 1105 | 3 | 66.67% | 3422.4 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1564 | 1027 | 2 | 50.0% | 4001.2 |