| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 46161 | 0 | 14 | 240 | 377 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.63 | 0.0 | 9.86 | 9.98 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 55.39% | 0.0% | 42.86% | 50.0% | 48.28% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.0 | 1.14 | 2.01 | 1.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 2036.81 | 0 | 2401.93 | 1903.08 | 1900.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.83 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.43 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 874.11 | 0 | 835.0 | 838.0 | 806.0 |
| WN8 | 2542 | 0 | 1698 | 1895 (-3) | 1716 (-8) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 52 | 60 | 0 | 141 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.88 |
| Winrate | 53.85% | 56.67% | 0.0% | 56.03% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.65 | 1.05 | 0.0 | 0.86 |
| Udělené poškození | 1899 | 1303 | 0 | 1467.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.21 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 830 | 808 | 0 | 797.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.92 | 5.87 | 0.0 | 7.48 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 206 | 515 | 455 | 122 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.66 |
| Winrate | 45.63% | 63.5% | 74.73% | 54.1% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.9 | 0.83 | 1.09 | 0.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1661 | 1339 | 706 | 1294.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.54 | 0.8 | 0.97 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686 | 880 | 720 | 463.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.0 | 8.38 | 10.66 | 6.34 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=STARu4ok_ua][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/STARu4ok_ua.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1103 | 700 | 28 | 35.71% | 1591.1 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1008 | 636 | 25 | 48.0% | 1514.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1534 | 883 | 155 | 57.42% | 2102.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1794 | 914 | 78 | 51.28% | 2381.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1124 | 773 | 58 | 50.0% | 2005.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 941 | 619 | 47 | 46.81% | 1859.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2405 | 997 | 67 | 58.21% | 1705.7 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1719 | 937 | 154 | 51.95% | 1918.6 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1625 | 846 | 58 | 44.83% | 2402.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1342 | 730 | 55 | 63.64% | 1122.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2239 | 668 | 125 | 56.0% | 1799.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2655 | 1038 | 150 | 56.67% | 3331.5 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 792 | 711 | 44 | 65.91% | 2219.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2625 | 973 | 144 | 56.25% | 3023.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2782 | 942 | 59 | 50.85% | 1570.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2141 | 808 | 25 | 48.0% | 1426.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1649 | 802 | 176 | 46.02% | 2268.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 725 | 648 | 32 | 53.13% | 1545.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1271 | 657 | 60 | 43.33% | 1237.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2403 | 850 | 190 | 56.32% | 2240.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2243 | 883 | 105 | 44.76% | 2041.5 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1126 | 760 | 57 | 50.88% | 2671.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 2687 | 867 | 516 | 57.95% | 2766.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1938 | 991 | 692 | 60.69% | 2881.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 680 | 818 | 12 | 66.67% | 3209.0 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2001 | 620 | 14 | 28.57% | 1095.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1793 | 978 | 164 | 60.98% | 2506.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1296 | 650 | 385 | 51.95% | 1261.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1414 | 867 | 34 | 67.65% | 2321.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 1270 | 789 | 17 | 41.18% | 2046.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1453 | 698 | 433 | 48.96% | 1772.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2647 | 838 | 136 | 51.47% | 2088.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 185 | 378 | 1 | 100.0% | 957.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 447 | 635 | 12 | 66.67% | 1808.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 267 | 378 | 9 | 55.56% | 1021.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1937 | 980 | 86 | 59.3% | 2718.4 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1836 | 820 | 25 | 60.0% | 1810.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2334 | 896 | 176 | 50.0% | 2522.6 |
| T37 | 6 | 994 | 904 | 235 | 56.17% | 3741.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1006 | 797 | 57 | 59.65% | 1972.3 |
| T28 | 8 | 1970 | 941 | 27 | 55.56% | 2893.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1327 | 902 | 51 | 70.59% | 2242.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 380 | 489 | 10 | 50.0% | 1288.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1075 | 735 | 159 | 51.57% | 2066.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2445 | 758 | 117 | 52.99% | 2409.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 625 | 683 | 9 | 77.78% | 1888.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 835 | 745 | 21 | 38.1% | 2988.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 2252 | 785 | 143 | 54.55% | 2280.6 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2047 | 954 | 110 | 51.82% | 3087.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2775 | 933 | 646 | 59.29% | 2649.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 651 | 642 | 35 | 54.29% | 1578.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2709 | 883 | 1695 | 55.93% | 2962.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 592 | 578 | 33 | 69.7% | 1889.0 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1802 | 923 | 140 | 52.86% | 2088.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1600 | 854 | 196 | 59.18% | 2316.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1063 | 555 | 26 | 34.62% | 1404.2 |
| Matilda | 4 | 532 | 547 | 12 | 58.33% | 1570.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1224 | 839 | 28 | 64.29% | 2961.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 473 | 1247 | 1 | 100.0% | 3159.8 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2741 | 864 | 605 | 54.88% | 2583.4 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2100 | 915 | 16 | 68.75% | 1211.8 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1095 | 813 | 68 | 57.35% | 2561.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1776 | 837 | 132 | 54.55% | 2180.2 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2382 | 954 | 305 | 54.1% | 2593.9 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1124 | 863 | 41 | 63.41% | 2839.5 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1001 | 683 | 294 | 48.98% | 1476.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2753 | 882 | 833 | 56.78% | 2783.8 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1309 | 1038 | 129 | 58.91% | 3346.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2225 | 958 | 188 | 57.45% | 2976.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 699 | 579 | 72 | 59.72% | 2011.8 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 713 | 682 | 20 | 50.0% | 1333.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1331 | 867 | 58 | 62.07% | 2664.8 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1614 | 812 | 79 | 55.7% | 2028.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 293 | 429 | 2 | 50.0% | 1186.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2568 | 826 | 147 | 51.7% | 2146.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 382 | 680 | 3 | 100.0% | 2121.0 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 442 | 606 | 17 | 64.71% | 1731.2 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2801 | 871 | 793 | 54.98% | 2835.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 410 | 260 | 10 | 30.0% | 974.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2365 | 986 | 186 | 55.91% | 3141.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 1046 | 1746 | 1 | 100.0% | 13025.2 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1465 | 891 | 352 | 55.97% | 2592.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1435 | 776 | 793 | 53.22% | 1894.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 698 | 671 | 2 | 50.0% | 1002.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 237 | 504 | 15 | 66.67% | 750.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 630 | 377 | 1 | 0.0% | 2251.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 273 | 400 | 11 | 54.55% | 1162.8 |
| B1 | 4 | 392 | 442 | 18 | 44.44% | 1094.9 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2818 | 843 | 257 | 53.31% | 2537.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2718 | 852 | 311 | 56.91% | 2292.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1959 | 915 | 29 | 48.28% | 2564.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 913 | 888 | 38 | 68.42% | 3860.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2084 | 869 | 142 | 52.11% | 2184.1 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1661 | 844 | 150 | 50.0% | 2508.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2563 | 864 | 127 | 52.76% | 2133.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1134 | 579 | 3 | 33.33% | 701.1 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1934 | 939 | 9 | 33.33% | 3205.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2573 | 810 | 194 | 51.03% | 2325.2 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2470 | 1083 | 132 | 61.36% | 2842.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2647 | 854 | 120 | 55.0% | 2431.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2668 | 896 | 1015 | 55.07% | 2818.1 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1246 | 659 | 20 | 40.0% | 1180.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1359 | 977 | 10 | 70.0% | 2083.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 144 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1150 | 770 | 12 | 75.0% | 1650.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2411 | 668 | 76 | 44.74% | 2018.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 806 | 580 | 85 | 54.12% | 2340.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1504 | 865 | 54 | 55.56% | 2505.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1317 | 881 | 20 | 55.0% | 1845.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1014 | 769 | 18 | 72.22% | 2414.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2061 | 757 | 7 | 42.86% | 1837.5 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 894 | 1611 | 5 | 100.0% | 8933.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2439 | 876 | 65 | 49.23% | 2333.8 |
| A-43 | 6 | 933 | 738 | 64 | 48.44% | 2417.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1324 | 856 | 28 | 57.14% | 2397.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2243 | 884 | 226 | 53.98% | 2428.3 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1580 | 881 | 33 | 51.52% | 2518.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2248 | 669 | 708 | 47.18% | 1854.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1360 | 793 | 41 | 46.34% | 1399.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 971 | 719 | 69 | 68.12% | 2100.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1951 | 924 | 35 | 45.71% | 2566.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1685 | 815 | 44 | 56.82% | 1912.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2479 | 806 | 107 | 53.27% | 1938.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1693 | 865 | 48 | 52.08% | 2188.8 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 657 | 695 | 20 | 70.0% | 2212.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2223 | 610 | 164 | 46.34% | 1623.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1002 | 772 | 67 | 53.73% | 2246.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1560 | 1045 | 69 | 59.42% | 3086.5 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1894 | 867 | 751 | 51.8% | 2543.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2458 | 793 | 140 | 52.86% | 2037.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 423 | 506 | 17 | 35.29% | 1801.9 |
| 14TP | 4 | 395 | 592 | 6 | 83.33% | 1889.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2447 | 835 | 151 | 50.33% | 2324.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2668 | 887 | 684 | 52.78% | 2513.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2338 | 838 | 60 | 50.0% | 2090.1 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2907 | 847 | 194 | 55.15% | 2544.1 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2681 | 809 | 388 | 52.84% | 3304.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 445 | 987 | 1 | 100.0% | 2936.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 605 | 688 | 13 | 76.92% | 2317.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1522 | 950 | 9 | 77.78% | 1022.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1925 | 883 | 64 | 50.0% | 2179.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2766 | 861 | 205 | 54.15% | 2577.3 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1573 | 846 | 16 | 56.25% | 1713.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 585 | 568 | 44 | 59.09% | 1524.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1800 | 784 | 50 | 48.0% | 1938.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1646 | 987 | 80 | 61.25% | 3253.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2598 | 815 | 261 | 50.57% | 2574.0 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 795 | 823 | 40 | 55.0% | 4090.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 497 | 498 | 36 | 41.67% | 1813.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2638 | 834 | 119 | 53.78% | 2222.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2173 | 866 | 180 | 52.22% | 2609.1 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 884 | 777 | 4 | 50.0% | 2997.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 288 | 525 | 5 | 80.0% | 1775.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 565 | 649 | 24 | 66.67% | 1376.2 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1479 | 872 | 107 | 50.47% | 1933.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1199 | 923 | 17 | 82.35% | 2700.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1426 | 831 | 146 | 51.37% | 2211.1 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2523 | 806 | 315 | 59.68% | 3115.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1592 | 814 | 70 | 50.0% | 1875.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2760 | 804 | 123 | 52.85% | 2470.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3041 | 848 | 241 | 52.28% | 2594.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2705 | 683 | 2 | 50.0% | 3387.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2430 | 989 | 126 | 59.52% | 2865.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 1808 | 787 | 107 | 51.4% | 1699.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 737 | 838 | 50 | 68.0% | 3097.0 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 202 | 330 | 5 | 60.0% | 1064.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2515 | 803 | 443 | 52.6% | 2352.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2705 | 947 | 135 | 48.15% | 1809.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 535 | 706 | 11 | 36.36% | 2840.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 504 | 540 | 14 | 50.0% | 1350.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2703 | 868 | 473 | 53.28% | 2380.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 1150 | 786 | 10 | 70.0% | 2748.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2274 | 925 | 222 | 55.86% | 2600.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1602 | 927 | 152 | 65.79% | 2667.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1599 | 931 | 38 | 57.89% | 2118.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1623 | 881 | 199 | 56.78% | 1878.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1442 | 882 | 101 | 55.45% | 2186.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2823 | 973 | 104 | 50.96% | 1893.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 491 | 545 | 18 | 55.56% | 1648.9 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2576 | 1001 | 1898 | 57.74% | 3194.1 |
| 110 | 8 | 1672 | 997 | 77 | 70.13% | 2362.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 465 | 499 | 33 | 51.52% | 1843.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 195 | 399 | 8 | 62.5% | 815.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2600 | 1037 | 86 | 60.47% | 2750.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 563 | 520 | 33 | 45.45% | 1537.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1144 | 663 | 13 | 30.77% | 1122.2 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 2052 | 848 | 271 | 54.61% | 2524.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1472 | 837 | 85 | 54.12% | 2071.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 920 | 846 | 20 | 65.0% | 2721.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1647 | 971 | 26 | 57.69% | 2677.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1643 | 982 | 644 | 56.83% | 2840.6 |
| 113 | 10 | 2887 | 915 | 195 | 54.87% | 2718.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1684 | 853 | 74 | 52.7% | 1732.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1325 | 739 | 27 | 59.26% | 1547.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1769 | 901 | 39 | 46.15% | 2722.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2945 | 875 | 890 | 55.62% | 2936.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 961 | 760 | 42 | 61.9% | 1818.0 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2030 | 899 | 20 | 45.0% | 2640.4 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2672 | 761 | 46 | 45.65% | 1813.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1785 | 961 | 202 | 60.4% | 2541.5 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 1047 | 800 | 85 | 48.24% | 2581.9 |
| T49 | 9 | 1408 | 861 | 207 | 53.62% | 2212.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1609 | 833 | 53 | 45.28% | 1972.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1502 | 1000 | 175 | 61.14% | 2535.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1112 | 1019 | 13 | 61.54% | 4390.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2301 | 987 | 31 | 61.29% | 2725.0 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 841 | 445 | 6 | 33.33% | 1650.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 340 | 483 | 13 | 61.54% | 1844.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 763 | 1457 | 1 | 100.0% | 7014.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 798 | 895 | 62 | 61.29% | 4222.3 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1281 | 806 | 145 | 59.31% | 2263.2 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 1066 | 784 | 56 | 41.07% | 2764.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 237 | 348 | 11 | 36.36% | 672.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 443 | 520 | 7 | 57.14% | 1649.9 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1873 | 912 | 133 | 47.37% | 2146.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 461 | 649 | 8 | 75.0% | 1647.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 983 | 880 | 148 | 62.84% | 2550.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1250 | 993 | 330 | 55.45% | 3104.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2725 | 904 | 484 | 55.58% | 2665.7 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2578 | 841 | 73 | 53.42% | 2172.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1450 | 974 | 425 | 61.41% | 3209.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 870 | 714 | 63 | 53.97% | 1740.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 2051 | 896 | 318 | 55.97% | 2366.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2783 | 854 | 158 | 50.63% | 2581.5 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2364 | 1025 | 169 | 57.99% | 2720.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1961 | 885 | 316 | 58.23% | 2491.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1184 | 765 | 74 | 56.76% | 2019.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2339 | 900 | 277 | 52.35% | 2793.9 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1119 | 613 | 4 | 25.0% | 989.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 615 | 702 | 18 | 66.67% | 2250.6 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2168 | 1021 | 188 | 68.62% | 2618.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1572 | 899 | 13 | 53.85% | 1885.1 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2612 | 805 | 159 | 55.35% | 2309.9 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2743 | 807 | 28 | 42.86% | 2027.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1441 | 857 | 99 | 53.54% | 2240.5 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2957 | 947 | 179 | 57.54% | 2235.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1419 | 908 | 17 | 82.35% | 2171.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2389 | 982 | 124 | 56.45% | 2775.0 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1219 | 801 | 91 | 50.55% | 2219.3 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1538 | 948 | 294 | 54.76% | 2345.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2718 | 1036 | 232 | 55.6% | 3406.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1599 | 989 | 1692 | 58.81% | 2545.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1671 | 859 | 46 | 54.35% | 2155.3 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 646 | 1362 | 1 | 100.0% | 7308.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1659 | 960 | 36 | 55.56% | 2754.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 660 | 756 | 53 | 66.04% | 2342.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1718 | 1044 | 798 | 58.15% | 2674.9 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 2003 | 997 | 561 | 60.43% | 2739.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 234 | 519 | 1 | 100.0% | 1007.7 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 670 | 884 | 126 | 56.35% | 1719.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 931 | 899 | 33 | 63.64% | 3930.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1508 | 850 | 99 | 50.51% | 2453.2 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 461 | 523 | 35 | 60.0% | 2081.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1443 | 871 | 1115 | 56.86% | 2863.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 961 | 718 | 67 | 52.24% | 1993.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1350 | 910 | 25 | 68.0% | 2418.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1264 | 711 | 313 | 50.16% | 1571.8 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1905 | 897 | 150 | 56.67% | 2912.6 |
| 212A | 9 | 1256 | 706 | 50 | 50.0% | 1091.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 730 | 654 | 67 | 53.73% | 2743.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1614 | 1082 | 59 | 62.71% | 3470.9 |
| D2 | 3 | 267 | 453 | 7 | 57.14% | 1063.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 812 | 469 | 3 | 0.0% | 1987.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1640 | 943 | 190 | 58.42% | 2811.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 506 | 520 | 17 | 64.71% | 1513.8 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2702 | 876 | 445 | 59.33% | 2808.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1417 | 984 | 65 | 64.62% | 2723.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 320 | 423 | 2 | 50.0% | 1720.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1033 | 645 | 12 | 50.0% | 2023.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 1301 | 856 | 73 | 56.16% | 2433.0 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1256 | 619 | 19 | 21.05% | 1342.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1275 | 856 | 150 | 60.67% | 2094.0 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2991 | 1059 | 45 | 55.56% | 2289.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1604 | 918 | 111 | 51.35% | 2110.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1286 | 751 | 55 | 58.18% | 1337.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2759 | 857 | 312 | 53.53% | 2806.0 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1777 | 1013 | 130 | 61.54% | 2744.2 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2750 | 658 | 62 | 50.0% | 2183.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1010 | 785 | 40 | 67.5% | 2483.8 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1307 | 944 | 18 | 38.89% | 3087.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 1046 | 835 | 696 | 55.03% | 2580.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1028 | 714 | 71 | 52.11% | 2056.6 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1807 | 793 | 422 | 54.5% | 2390.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2492 | 755 | 118 | 54.24% | 1874.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1432 | 977 | 11 | 72.73% | 3587.6 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 938 | 585 | 73 | 47.95% | 997.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2481 | 971 | 70 | 58.57% | 2371.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1322 | 794 | 44 | 59.09% | 2426.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1280 | 834 | 24 | 45.83% | 3196.7 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1804 | 797 | 81 | 45.68% | 1830.4 |
| Achilles | 6 | 1202 | 888 | 45 | 60.0% | 3304.3 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1483 | 800 | 124 | 54.84% | 2722.0 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2046 | 908 | 46 | 65.22% | 1945.8 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2902 | 899 | 40 | 70.0% | 2777.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1671 | 985 | 238 | 54.2% | 2287.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 822 | 633 | 20 | 55.0% | 2339.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2775 | 902 | 17 | 41.18% | 2790.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 154 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 648.5 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2353 | 990 | 457 | 59.3% | 2976.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2946 | 890 | 286 | 58.39% | 2602.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 664 | 782 | 48 | 56.25% | 2208.3 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2150 | 942 | 57 | 56.14% | 2365.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1102 | 827 | 532 | 56.02% | 3735.9 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1565 | 658 | 79 | 44.3% | 1819.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1365 | 582 | 250 | 47.2% | 1019.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1422 | 1003 | 71 | 56.34% | 3553.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1761 | 920 | 57 | 49.12% | 2661.7 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1248 | 785 | 13 | 46.15% | 1872.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2146 | 983 | 40 | 60.0% | 2151.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1195 | 789 | 46 | 45.65% | 2194.1 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1301 | 1026 | 30 | 63.33% | 3338.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2806 | 819 | 14 | 50.0% | 1830.5 |