| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3968 | 0 | 0 | 112 | 115 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.53 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.65 | 8.67 |
| Winrate | 48.89% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.54% | 45.22% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.49 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 1.12 |
| Udělené poškození | 1216.08 | 0 | 0.0 | 1401.26 | 1382.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 649.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 721.0 | 718.0 |
| WN8 | 1106 | 0 | 0 | 1232 (+4) | 1227 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SPVRROW][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SPVRROW.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 375 | 396 | 9 | 77.78% | 1438.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 382 | 503 | 5 | 80.0% | 604.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 389 | 332 | 6 | 16.67% | 818.4 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 795 | 562 | 106 | 46.23% | 674.8 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 162 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 731.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1466 | 788 | 21 | 52.38% | 892.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 811 | 612 | 16 | 43.75% | 588.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1672 | 788 | 155 | 49.68% | 1210.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 366 | 416 | 44 | 59.09% | 926.2 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 372 | 386 | 14 | 50.0% | 293.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1505 | 873 | 40 | 42.5% | 1653.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 1330 | 883 | 46 | 58.7% | 1584.2 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1564 | 797 | 7 | 42.86% | 1479.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1394 | 723 | 25 | 48.0% | 1120.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 743 | 488 | 58 | 41.38% | 740.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 844 | 687 | 3 | 66.67% | 2995.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 606 | 520 | 34 | 44.12% | 516.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 69 | 119 | 2 | 100.0% | 293.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1265 | 639 | 9 | 44.44% | 751.1 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 966 | 573 | 112 | 43.75% | 901.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1057 | 706 | 10 | 70.0% | 1573.6 |
| Rheinmetall Begleitwagen | 3 | 548 | 516 | 1 | 0.0% | 1043.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1494 | 760 | 36 | 50.0% | 1051.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 189 | 292 | 2 | 100.0% | 812.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1197 | 730 | 65 | 53.85% | 1092.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 251 | 350 | 13 | 46.15% | 291.2 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 710 | 612 | 11 | 63.64% | 1600.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1804 | 704 | 50 | 54.0% | 1291.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1482 | 731 | 61 | 45.9% | 939.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1080 | 654 | 203 | 53.2% | 908.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 816 | 725 | 6 | 100.0% | 859.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 631 | 566 | 13 | 38.46% | 458.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1078 | 717 | 15 | 46.67% | 1381.7 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 303 | 250 | 31 | 25.81% | 407.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 127 | 321 | 8 | 62.5% | 568.6 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 714 | 584 | 2 | 50.0% | 681.7 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 312 | 169 | 2 | 0.0% | 140.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1209 | 580 | 54 | 38.89% | 989.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 379 | 338 | 2 | 100.0% | 1157.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 442 | 469 | 12 | 58.33% | 750.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 790 | 702 | 84 | 51.19% | 971.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1709 | 803 | 12 | 50.0% | 1110.4 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 822 | 690 | 69 | 52.17% | 1262.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1441 | 568 | 309 | 40.78% | 982.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 859 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 488.7 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1088 | 594 | 14 | 35.71% | 797.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 613 | 567 | 172 | 44.77% | 612.1 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1442 | 779 | 49 | 48.98% | 1313.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1786 | 731 | 169 | 49.11% | 1202.7 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 381 | 558 | 187 | 47.06% | 482.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 337 | 266 | 40 | 45.0% | 765.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 239 | 216 | 18 | 55.56% | 634.3 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 912 | 657 | 20 | 45.0% | 894.6 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 709 | 458 | 15 | 46.67% | 789.2 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 600 | 445 | 8 | 50.0% | 758.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1850 | 672 | 43 | 60.47% | 1574.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1147 | 629 | 113 | 57.52% | 969.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 863 | 559 | 9 | 33.33% | 801.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1533 | 965 | 15 | 73.33% | 2019.4 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 0 | 245 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 341 | 250 | 7 | 85.71% | 1283.3 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 540 | 475 | 64 | 40.63% | 816.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 492 | 438 | 22 | 45.45% | 773.4 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 721 | 320 | 1 | 0.0% | 821.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 53 | 51 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 611 | 419 | 12 | 25.0% | 701.9 |
| T29 | 7 | 933 | 821 | 26 | 65.38% | 1269.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 991 | 634 | 14 | 50.0% | 775.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2185 | 918 | 155 | 50.32% | 1724.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 395 | 437 | 19 | 47.37% | 643.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 418 | 479 | 27 | 55.56% | 844.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 646 | 585 | 65 | 46.15% | 1058.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1236 | 1020 | 8 | 75.0% | 3161.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 356 | 381 | 16 | 37.5% | 285.6 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2849 | 1051 | 231 | 54.55% | 2120.6 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1363 | 689 | 35 | 42.86% | 1017.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1617 | 800 | 23 | 43.48% | 1375.3 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2221 | 1124 | 7 | 85.71% | 2078.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 814 | 662 | 13 | 46.15% | 830.5 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1110 | 849 | 4 | 50.0% | 1279.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 916 | 402 | 1 | 0.0% | 1506.7 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 397 | 317 | 12 | 25.0% | 263.3 |
| T-43 | 7 | 555 | 575 | 56 | 46.43% | 727.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 716 | 639 | 17 | 64.71% | 1048.4 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 0 | 449 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1384 | 550 | 328 | 51.22% | 1222.4 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 318 | 473 | 7 | 42.86% | 160.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 894 | 570 | 46 | 39.13% | 454.1 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1337 | 731 | 73 | 50.68% | 1090.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1104 | 720 | 2 | 50.0% | 1322.8 |
| M6 | 6 | 770 | 573 | 14 | 42.86% | 936.5 |
| TBT | 9 | 981 | 861 | 2 | 100.0% | 690.5 |