| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1532 | 23 | 0 | 90 | 958 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.59 | 9.04 | 0.0 | 8.53 | 7.84 |
| Winrate | 48.24% | 60.87% | 0.0% | 61.11% | 48.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 1.39 | 0.0 | 1.63 | 1.04 |
| Udělené poškození | 1113.22 | 1402 | 0.0 | 1217.22 | 1213.32 |
| Obrana základny | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.09 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.01 | 809 | 0.0 | 830.0 | 741.0 |
| WN8 | 1220 | 1448 (+6) | 0 | 1642 (+25) | 1295 (+136) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 729 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 478.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1372 | 12 | 19 | 63.16% | 1511.0 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 1816 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1376.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SPO_][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SPO_.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 922 | 814 | 17 | 70.59% | 2063.4 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 463 | 450 | 2 | 50.0% | 2088.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1154 | 719 | 21 | 42.86% | 2332.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 435 | 287 | 12 | 33.33% | 886.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1502 | 845 | 47 | 53.19% | 1679.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 801 | 735 | 55 | 50.91% | 1488.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 711 | 615 | 5 | 80.0% | 2564.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1644 | 828 | 44 | 54.55% | 1378.6 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1133 | 799 | 39 | 64.1% | 1427.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1141 | 521 | 4 | 25.0% | 529.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 886 | 670 | 46 | 45.65% | 1301.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 236 | 294 | 4 | 50.0% | 933.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1176 | 617 | 88 | 36.36% | 804.9 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1436 | 636 | 41 | 36.59% | 826.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 953 | 814 | 31 | 58.06% | 1511.0 |
| T-28 | 4 | 959 | 669 | 8 | 62.5% | 4111.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1089 | 691 | 23 | 34.78% | 1774.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 413 | 373 | 15 | 33.33% | 1599.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 731 | 694 | 7 | 57.14% | 2560.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1125 | 782 | 14 | 42.86% | 1061.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1327 | 839 | 6 | 66.67% | 1565.8 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 679 | 423 | 10 | 30.0% | 1676.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1154 | 570 | 8 | 12.5% | 793.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 407 | 406 | 5 | 40.0% | 1791.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 736 | 602 | 39 | 43.59% | 846.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 826 | 580 | 20 | 35.0% | 1330.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1288 | 890 | 39 | 61.54% | 1726.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1498 | 873 | 26 | 69.23% | 1646.2 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2010 | 949 | 7 | 57.14% | 1774.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 580 | 578 | 23 | 60.87% | 1104.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 625 | 477 | 11 | 45.45% | 1979.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 945 | 660 | 78 | 43.59% | 876.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 361 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 1136.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1158 | 751 | 64 | 48.44% | 922.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 329 | 547 | 14 | 42.86% | 404.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1121 | 644 | 40 | 50.0% | 954.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 495 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 3157.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1453 | 1086 | 1 | 100.0% | 2096.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 1009 | 950 | 1 | 100.0% | 6997.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 62 | 42 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 446 | 499 | 14 | 42.86% | 1697.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 928 | 992 | 1 | 100.0% | 11292.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 677 | 593 | 16 | 68.75% | 1870.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 681 | 446 | 4 | 0.0% | 469.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 785 | 618 | 19 | 47.37% | 381.3 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 1030 | 694 | 2 | 50.0% | 4894.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1573 | 807 | 89 | 50.56% | 1408.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 438 | 297 | 9 | 22.22% | 1055.6 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 836 | 733 | 22 | 45.45% | 1882.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 716 | 562 | 28 | 35.71% | 1063.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 854 | 899 | 1 | 100.0% | 7965.4 |
| Leox | 9 | 1181 | 745 | 35 | 57.14% | 943.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 612 | 558 | 23 | 39.13% | 1530.9 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1470 | 752 | 92 | 39.13% | 1020.4 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 438 | 340 | 8 | 37.5% | 1626.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 377 | 386 | 11 | 54.55% | 1272.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 895 | 474 | 2 | 0.0% | 871.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1134 | 723 | 66 | 46.97% | 1380.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1670 | 916 | 48 | 60.42% | 1388.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 713 | 616 | 11 | 54.55% | 1735.8 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 616 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 896.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1196 | 850 | 26 | 61.54% | 1847.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1492 | 867 | 67 | 46.27% | 1188.5 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 627 | 551 | 13 | 53.85% | 1329.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 1315 | 1007 | 5 | 100.0% | 3366.7 |