| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14204 | 0 | 3 | 149 | 535 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.55 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 8.28 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 56.36% | 0.0% | 66.67% | 53.69% | 57.57% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.04 | 0.03 |
| Udělené poškození | 1458.52 | 0 | 2027.67 | 1725.09 | 1816.29 |
| Obrana základny | 0.95 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.97 | 0.63 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 704.84 | 0 | 682.0 | 617.0 | 740.0 |
| WN8 | 2118 | 0 | 1735 | 2181 (+1) | 2006 (-3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 6.67% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Udělené poškození | 1666 | 0 | 0 | 1666.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 167 | 0 | 0 | 167.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.47 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 42 | 0 | 12 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 33.33% | 0.0% | 41.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 1.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 856 | 0 | 1598.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 495 | 0 | 588.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 4.5 | 0.0 | 7.67 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SPLESH3RR][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SPLESH3RR.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1772 | 791 | 13 | 38.46% | 2067.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1691 | 1012 | 51 | 58.82% | 1903.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2688 | 879 | 6 | 83.33% | 2388.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 1348 | 894 | 4 | 75.0% | 6235.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 76 | 104 | 7 | 28.57% | 151.2 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1513 | 807 | 170 | 53.53% | 1654.3 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 1205 | 712 | 151 | 56.29% | 1896.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1528 | 730 | 294 | 47.62% | 1409.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 186 | 231 | 6 | 50.0% | 1161.3 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 849 | 528 | 67 | 55.22% | 2076.3 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 2030 | 656 | 257 | 49.03% | 1712.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1390 | 837 | 27 | 51.85% | 1542.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1066 | 610 | 145 | 51.03% | 2133.4 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 343 | 333 | 6 | 50.0% | 691.2 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 750 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 1693.2 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1726 | 524 | 16 | 31.25% | 1729.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1269 | 884 | 116 | 59.48% | 1698.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 1393 | 898 | 103 | 51.46% | 2057.3 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1982 | 615 | 19 | 57.89% | 1327.2 |
| M37 | 4 | 683 | 323 | 20 | 75.0% | 3085.3 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 170 | 43 | 1 | 0.0% | 726.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2095 | 663 | 423 | 52.01% | 1858.3 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1866 | 577 | 31 | 58.06% | 2272.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1553 | 952 | 118 | 61.02% | 2058.8 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1888 | 909 | 32 | 65.63% | 2102.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 146 | 351 | 1 | 100.0% | 954.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 1161 | 772 | 147 | 60.54% | 2322.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 1206 | 795 | 99 | 55.56% | 1852.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 201 | 310 | 5 | 60.0% | 1359.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1950 | 815 | 295 | 58.31% | 1838.2 |
| M41 | 5 | 764 | 539 | 82 | 48.78% | 1170.5 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 2645 | 1689 | 1 | 100.0% | 6523.3 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1716 | 679 | 360 | 51.94% | 1922.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 553 | 525 | 4 | 75.0% | 1505.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1392 | 768 | 528 | 51.89% | 1381.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 315 | 288 | 8 | 25.0% | 1542.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 546 | 268 | 21 | 61.9% | 2207.3 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1370 | 933 | 88 | 57.95% | 2150.2 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 756 | 340 | 16 | 81.25% | 2665.1 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 493 | 149 | 1 | 0.0% | 167.9 |
| T18 HMC | 3 | 444 | 178 | 9 | 44.44% | 1924.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 903 | 547 | 77 | 64.94% | 2360.8 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 827 | 539 | 10 | 70.0% | 3618.0 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2161 | 1083 | 4 | 75.0% | 1510.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2178 | 893 | 2 | 50.0% | 1602.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 65 | 122 | 3 | 33.33% | 22.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1989 | 815 | 110 | 50.91% | 2232.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 781 | 644 | 95 | 51.58% | 1485.1 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1017 | 675 | 53 | 60.38% | 1525.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 993 | 1108 | 5 | 80.0% | 4722.5 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1797 | 863 | 133 | 55.64% | 1697.9 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1313 | 814 | 172 | 54.07% | 1634.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1312 | 842 | 92 | 53.26% | 1953.0 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 802 | 363 | 14 | 35.71% | 3169.4 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 769 | 570 | 1 | 100.0% | 2842.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1750 | 840 | 204 | 55.39% | 2112.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1371 | 659 | 6033 | 58.93% | 2608.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1309 | 829 | 35 | 51.43% | 1511.0 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 675 | 557 | 4 | 75.0% | 1463.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 619 | 957 | 1 | 100.0% | 3952.7 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 127 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 234 | 471 | 3 | 100.0% | 1485.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1447 | 835 | 102 | 42.16% | 1742.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 1277 | 772 | 427 | 61.36% | 3168.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1160 | 930 | 1 | 100.0% | 1238.0 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1557 | 407 | 1 | 0.0% | 1262.2 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 407 | 704 | 1 | 100.0% | 366.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1335 | 719 | 242 | 55.37% | 1491.7 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1284 | 616 | 3 | 33.33% | 960.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 483 | 543 | 3 | 33.33% | 1245.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1051 | 718 | 6 | 50.0% | 896.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 708 | 297 | 19 | 68.42% | 1993.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1152 | 919 | 80 | 61.25% | 2238.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3452 | 1347 | 1 | 100.0% | 3210.1 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1995 | 1085 | 5 | 60.0% | 3086.8 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 711 | 360 | 9 | 88.89% | 3080.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 138 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 449 | 498 | 21 | 47.62% | 1249.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1575 | 789 | 190 | 53.16% | 1577.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 949 | 647 | 86 | 47.67% | 2160.5 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1489 | 794 | 149 | 48.99% | 1625.3 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1506 | 752 | 43 | 62.79% | 1901.7 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1498 | 770 | 281 | 55.16% | 1838.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 876 | 535 | 108 | 60.19% | 2057.5 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1745 | 936 | 7 | 57.14% | 2651.6 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 504 | 247 | 30 | 50.0% | 1926.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2930 | 1571 | 1 | 100.0% | 4011.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2197 | 946 | 9 | 55.56% | 2452.6 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1364 | 820 | 161 | 54.04% | 1459.9 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1113 | 733 | 9 | 33.33% | 1189.4 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2531 | 595 | 15 | 46.67% | 2015.0 |
| KV-122 | 7 | 1340 | 691 | 48 | 52.08% | 1942.4 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2250 | 717 | 11 | 45.45% | 1623.7 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1246 | 740 | 91 | 56.04% | 2165.0 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 2033 | 749 | 337 | 50.74% | 1692.9 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 1138 | 796 | 100 | 55.0% | 1720.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2073 | 647 | 487 | 56.47% | 1905.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1646 | 787 | 316 | 56.65% | 1433.3 |