| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 94404 | 24 | 72 | 160 | 559 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.03 | 10.5 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 51.65% | 41.67% | 51.39% | 51.25% | 53.67% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.01 | 0.79 | 1.44 | 1.64 | 1.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1375.57 | 2346 | 2281.06 | 2002.53 | 1833.71 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.01 | 0.41 | 0.42 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 688.53 | 887 | 919.0 | 874.0 | 875.0 |
| WN8 | 1662 | 1541 | 2000 (+1) | 2353 (+2) | 2314 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 167 | 1 | 0 | 168 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 44.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 44.05% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 2403 | 2351 | 0 | 2403.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.75 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.76 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 800 | 670 | 0 | 799.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.63 | 18.0 | 0.0 | 10.68 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 209 | 333 | 86 | 66 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 39.23% | 40.54% | 40.7% | 46.97% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.6 | 0.48 | 1.74 |
| Udělené poškození | 2088 | 1403 | 746 | 1769.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.44 | 1.48 | 1.97 | 0.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 660 | 646 | 515 | 754.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.91 | 8.2 | 7.88 | 8.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2028 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1603.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1637 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 1135.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2866 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2027.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1941 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1071.0 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2038 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1004.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2227 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1404.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 5765 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4299.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 4108 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4135.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2107 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1094.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1563 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 700.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SOLO_EL_CUCO][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SOLO_EL_CUCO.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 760 | 715 | 109 | 52.29% | 1490.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1239 | 723 | 158 | 45.57% | 1434.8 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1043 | 776 | 21 | 52.38% | 1983.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2312 | 880 | 138 | 55.8% | 1884.2 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 557 | 628 | 31 | 45.16% | 1341.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1423 | 769 | 107 | 56.07% | 1825.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1064 | 725 | 16 | 43.75% | 1874.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1886 | 1051 | 234 | 57.26% | 2544.3 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1849 | 944 | 192 | 54.17% | 2554.6 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 333 | 282 | 117 | 48.72% | 502.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1054 | 584 | 205 | 53.17% | 1251.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1354 | 890 | 50 | 60.0% | 1997.8 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1206 | 982 | 39 | 69.23% | 2488.2 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1975 | 897 | 112 | 66.07% | 1937.9 |
| 121 | 10 | 2123 | 848 | 26 | 57.69% | 1821.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 466 | 302 | 256 | 46.09% | 606.3 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 148 | 170 | 1 | 100.0% | 635.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 950 | 458 | 129 | 46.51% | 1278.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1590 | 954 | 2 | 50.0% | 2760.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 588 | 416 | 69 | 50.72% | 968.8 |
| T37 | 6 | 460 | 562 | 231 | 55.41% | 1396.6 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1021 | 846 | 97 | 62.89% | 1910.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1585 | 924 | 306 | 51.63% | 2119.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2670 | 982 | 497 | 55.33% | 2136.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2129 | 723 | 720 | 50.97% | 1702.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 761 | 409 | 172 | 48.26% | 1234.6 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 1082 | 910 | 17 | 88.24% | 3742.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1899 | 916 | 56 | 55.36% | 1762.1 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1318 | 761 | 164 | 63.41% | 1777.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 972 | 705 | 204 | 53.43% | 1717.2 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2028 | 806 | 354 | 50.28% | 1847.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2113 | 867 | 103 | 49.51% | 1743.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1042 | 749 | 175 | 53.14% | 1736.0 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 900 | 628 | 191 | 51.83% | 1474.0 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 328 | 462 | 29 | 41.38% | 1338.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2302 | 890 | 121 | 50.41% | 1838.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 228 | 252 | 49 | 46.94% | 578.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 579 | 479 | 207 | 54.59% | 1876.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 901 | 357 | 1023 | 51.03% | 1579.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1950 | 914 | 132 | 57.58% | 2163.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 772 | 763 | 61 | 60.66% | 1641.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1223 | 863 | 29 | 58.62% | 2509.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 401 | 333 | 19 | 36.84% | 1004.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1589 | 683 | 10 | 50.0% | 1689.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 794 | 648 | 94 | 55.32% | 1527.0 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1458 | 928 | 209 | 54.55% | 1993.4 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 400 | 371 | 47 | 61.7% | 973.6 |
| T95 | 9 | 2300 | 953 | 166 | 58.43% | 2282.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 731 | 401 | 302 | 46.36% | 826.6 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2045 | 698 | 474 | 50.42% | 1681.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 652 | 443 | 177 | 52.54% | 1169.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 895 | 683 | 46 | 58.7% | 1974.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1278 | 649 | 267 | 51.31% | 1129.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1659 | 823 | 1694 | 54.9% | 2073.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1793 | 621 | 589 | 45.67% | 1417.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 274 | 467 | 17 | 58.82% | 977.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1963 | 671 | 636 | 48.74% | 1495.9 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2211 | 674 | 93 | 44.09% | 1455.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1045 | 847 | 384 | 53.91% | 2341.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 11 | 106 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1641 | 880 | 53 | 54.72% | 2291.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 57 | 175 | 62 | 48.39% | 94.9 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 129 | 363 | 6 | 66.67% | 436.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 533 | 376 | 151 | 56.29% | 918.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1522 | 717 | 385 | 48.57% | 1432.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1476 | 928 | 266 | 56.77% | 2245.1 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1715 | 938 | 140 | 49.29% | 2198.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1455 | 819 | 115 | 50.43% | 1929.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 738 | 613 | 84 | 50.0% | 1046.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2144 | 781 | 177 | 52.54% | 1678.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 989 | 641 | 168 | 56.55% | 1361.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1205 | 466 | 534 | 47.57% | 1519.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 864 | 526 | 318 | 43.4% | 1049.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1736 | 930 | 227 | 56.39% | 2464.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1939 | 753 | 112 | 50.0% | 1588.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 57 | 117 | 16 | 56.25% | 130.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 374 | 432 | 52 | 61.54% | 972.5 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1831 | 798 | 49 | 57.14% | 1477.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 210 | 328 | 282 | 51.42% | 1093.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 96 | 123 | 132 | 34.09% | 3.1 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1270 | 857 | 153 | 49.67% | 1893.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 2222 | 789 | 89 | 44.94% | 1833.1 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1045 | 868 | 71 | 50.7% | 1052.7 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69 | 239 | 4 | 75.0% | 270.3 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2370 | 896 | 74 | 45.95% | 1762.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2416 | 826 | 292 | 51.03% | 2083.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2324 | 858 | 87 | 45.98% | 1573.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 1025 | 599 | 253 | 48.22% | 1374.9 |
| A46 | 6 | 546 | 667 | 54 | 48.15% | 1943.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1155 | 935 | 222 | 56.76% | 3075.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 790 | 724 | 233 | 52.79% | 1174.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2425 | 1097 | 17 | 58.82% | 2612.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1594 | 1036 | 70 | 65.71% | 2345.4 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1695 | 851 | 19 | 63.16% | 1669.9 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 868 | 371 | 2 | 0.0% | 1766.8 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1662 | 533 | 754 | 48.14% | 1834.6 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 525 | 557 | 43 | 53.49% | 2240.0 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1132 | 710 | 68 | 47.06% | 1740.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 124 | 204 | 19 | 36.84% | 354.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 263 | 388 | 34 | 61.76% | 786.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 467 | 394 | 205 | 50.73% | 954.9 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1852 | 828 | 51 | 60.78% | 1697.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 625 | 684 | 22 | 59.09% | 1294.1 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1317 | 615 | 257 | 52.14% | 1518.8 |
| LTG | 7 | 829 | 697 | 74 | 52.7% | 2018.4 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 781 | 583 | 25 | 48.0% | 2090.3 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1715 | 864 | 266 | 54.51% | 1789.1 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 776 | 609 | 123 | 52.03% | 1078.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2680 | 1014 | 161 | 54.04% | 1864.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1465 | 966 | 300 | 58.33% | 2134.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1007 | 733 | 159 | 50.94% | 1141.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2121 | 910 | 18 | 38.89% | 2156.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1583 | 944 | 86 | 53.49% | 2253.7 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 863 | 607 | 188 | 48.94% | 1061.9 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 158 | 283 | 6 | 33.33% | 219.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 676 | 546 | 287 | 58.89% | 2177.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 838 | 685 | 89 | 42.7% | 1313.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 210 | 227 | 136 | 49.26% | 399.7 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1072 | 835 | 174 | 62.64% | 2659.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1000 | 630 | 195 | 47.69% | 1194.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1244 | 758 | 218 | 46.33% | 1487.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 897 | 534 | 237 | 53.59% | 1271.7 |
| Pudel | 6 | 1249 | 976 | 168 | 55.95% | 3091.6 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1849 | 854 | 29 | 55.17% | 1697.7 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 926 | 614 | 24 | 41.67% | 1460.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1048 | 660 | 175 | 43.43% | 1225.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1914 | 925 | 65 | 53.85% | 2053.7 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 974 | 723 | 277 | 50.9% | 2247.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1514 | 775 | 71 | 57.75% | 1622.1 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1919 | 716 | 67 | 46.27% | 1518.9 |
| A-43 | 6 | 632 | 642 | 35 | 54.29% | 1312.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 278 | 328 | 44 | 50.0% | 694.7 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 69 | 119 | 8 | 50.0% | 231.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1146 | 548 | 391 | 54.73% | 1266.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 89 | 105 | 12 | 33.33% | 142.1 |
| T-28 | 4 | 82 | 152 | 84 | 47.62% | 77.7 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1796 | 921 | 25 | 68.0% | 1784.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 525 | 382 | 124 | 45.16% | 791.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1834 | 855 | 204 | 52.94% | 2296.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 957 | 472 | 152 | 54.61% | 1365.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1493 | 792 | 145 | 51.03% | 1614.6 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 310 | 211 | 71 | 36.62% | 629.9 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1061 | 683 | 92 | 45.65% | 1437.0 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1916 | 838 | 39 | 51.28% | 1547.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1730 | 664 | 251 | 51.79% | 1575.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2349 | 962 | 44 | 61.36% | 1947.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1510 | 759 | 163 | 50.92% | 1894.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 70 | 140 | 29 | 58.62% | 159.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1119 | 488 | 314 | 50.32% | 1320.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 822 | 475 | 182 | 44.51% | 1048.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2164 | 808 | 592 | 51.01% | 1829.4 |
| 59-Patton | 8 | 994 | 755 | 85 | 48.24% | 1302.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1581 | 871 | 160 | 55.63% | 1821.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 116 | 208 | 3 | 33.33% | 321.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1031 | 508 | 239 | 48.12% | 1112.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2094 | 726 | 122 | 52.46% | 1472.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 542 | 450 | 187 | 52.94% | 1618.9 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1608 | 914 | 40 | 62.5% | 2101.8 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 198 | 239 | 40 | 45.0% | 294.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 864 | 407 | 194 | 50.0% | 1175.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1079 | 797 | 179 | 52.51% | 1377.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1839 | 996 | 40 | 62.5% | 2409.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2209 | 864 | 750 | 52.13% | 1718.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2050 | 951 | 81 | 60.49% | 2489.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2082 | 846 | 306 | 55.23% | 1795.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1837 | 882 | 766 | 56.53% | 2257.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2162 | 838 | 144 | 52.08% | 1901.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1064 | 823 | 70 | 54.29% | 2062.0 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1310 | 933 | 62 | 56.45% | 2857.5 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2274 | 1079 | 40 | 62.5% | 2449.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1840 | 793 | 41 | 39.02% | 2148.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2023 | 810 | 436 | 53.9% | 1785.4 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2178 | 850 | 166 | 53.61% | 1834.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1143 | 601 | 285 | 50.88% | 1134.7 |
| Archer | 5 | 377 | 464 | 4 | 75.0% | 849.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2186 | 822 | 362 | 52.21% | 1917.1 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 948 | 502 | 102 | 48.04% | 1252.2 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2236 | 1045 | 24 | 62.5% | 2603.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1076 | 774 | 288 | 52.08% | 1397.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1536 | 936 | 1276 | 56.66% | 2216.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2239 | 854 | 491 | 49.9% | 1783.8 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2154 | 916 | 88 | 48.86% | 1877.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 122 | 195 | 2 | 100.0% | 693.4 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2094 | 757 | 103 | 48.54% | 1700.5 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 349 | 480 | 27 | 55.56% | 1413.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1820 | 779 | 35 | 51.43% | 1326.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2051 | 903 | 146 | 52.74% | 2217.4 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 225 | 352 | 12 | 75.0% | 731.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 279 | 427 | 40 | 55.0% | 846.1 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 770 | 419 | 181 | 58.56% | 1100.4 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 914 | 701 | 114 | 52.63% | 1134.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 791 | 600 | 49 | 44.9% | 2017.2 |
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1069 | 838 | 7 | 71.43% | 1076.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2338 | 1033 | 29 | 58.62% | 2523.3 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 947 | 873 | 55 | 60.0% | 3308.2 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 232 | 236 | 45 | 48.89% | 457.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 462 | 312 | 97 | 54.64% | 1025.3 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2043 | 1025 | 9 | 66.67% | 2449.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 150 | 188 | 11 | 45.45% | 247.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1822 | 712 | 443 | 45.15% | 1455.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 73 | 197 | 73 | 58.9% | 170.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2118 | 780 | 319 | 50.16% | 1641.0 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1690 | 978 | 72 | 59.72% | 2228.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 604 | 551 | 118 | 50.85% | 2064.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 875 | 639 | 126 | 54.76% | 1182.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 413 | 320 | 61 | 45.9% | 785.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 374 | 386 | 61 | 55.74% | 1266.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2149 | 814 | 244 | 50.82% | 1878.2 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2444 | 884 | 68 | 51.47% | 2059.1 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1641 | 857 | 44 | 56.82% | 1756.3 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 54 | 95 | 31 | 41.94% | 19.9 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2713 | 920 | 139 | 54.68% | 2389.8 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 87 | 127 | 32 | 40.63% | 46.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2133 | 871 | 479 | 59.5% | 1877.8 |
| M7 | 5 | 260 | 247 | 83 | 43.37% | 793.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1723 | 1005 | 285 | 56.14% | 2317.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 314 | 263 | 245 | 46.94% | 733.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1232 | 725 | 81 | 59.26% | 1271.2 |
| IS | 7 | 907 | 470 | 306 | 49.02% | 1278.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 755 | 419 | 256 | 49.22% | 1019.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2069 | 887 | 64 | 51.56% | 2117.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1685 | 621 | 475 | 54.95% | 1556.2 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1508 | 865 | 14 | 57.14% | 1783.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2096 | 848 | 400 | 51.0% | 1739.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1464 | 742 | 285 | 50.53% | 1347.8 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1402 | 951 | 16 | 68.75% | 1799.0 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1077 | 711 | 89 | 55.06% | 1672.9 |
| Valentine | 3 | 236 | 296 | 100 | 52.0% | 857.0 |
| T40 | 4 | 147 | 159 | 56 | 41.07% | 122.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 175 | 240 | 46 | 58.7% | 713.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1732 | 1024 | 18 | 61.11% | 2825.7 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1553 | 774 | 88 | 44.32% | 1483.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 252 | 230 | 25 | 52.0% | 1274.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1618 | 736 | 78 | 47.44% | 1904.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 863 | 689 | 1 | 100.0% | 859.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 720 | 395 | 900 | 49.0% | 1239.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1072 | 546 | 255 | 53.33% | 1439.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2077 | 844 | 85 | 49.41% | 1677.9 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 388 | 313 | 180 | 52.78% | 628.8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1599 | 685 | 90 | 46.67% | 1307.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 172 | 248 | 14 | 50.0% | 320.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1383 | 809 | 195 | 52.31% | 1787.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 776 | 649 | 161 | 47.83% | 1468.7 |
| L-60 | 2 | 114 | 401 | 13 | 76.92% | 626.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 433 | 326 | 35 | 34.29% | 711.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 87 | 135 | 6 | 50.0% | 211.8 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 955 | 753 | 392 | 59.44% | 1936.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1385 | 578 | 333 | 53.45% | 1324.1 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 360 | 253 | 46 | 60.87% | 1429.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 60 | 100 | 27 | 55.56% | 124.5 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 373 | 447 | 82 | 40.24% | 945.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 895 | 832 | 26 | 50.0% | 2698.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1087 | 647 | 239 | 50.21% | 1521.7 |
| T92 | 8 | 821 | 731 | 85 | 38.82% | 1641.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1585 | 691 | 444 | 52.03% | 1657.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2682 | 1058 | 63 | 55.56% | 3476.4 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1551 | 856 | 76 | 51.32% | 1958.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 496 | 684 | 138 | 58.7% | 2403.8 |
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 27 | 98 | 5 | 60.0% | 182.6 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1514 | 858 | 27 | 44.44% | 2004.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 910 | 842 | 16 | 68.75% | 1312.9 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 341 | 271 | 87 | 52.87% | 666.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 271 | 241 | 19 | 57.89% | 900.3 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1168 | 641 | 519 | 45.47% | 1408.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1157 | 723 | 833 | 47.78% | 1424.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 122 | 156 | 29 | 37.93% | 251.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1023 | 725 | 114 | 47.37% | 1652.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1635 | 909 | 239 | 54.39% | 2176.6 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 930 | 759 | 121 | 53.72% | 1394.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2149 | 694 | 484 | 48.14% | 1680.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2222 | 824 | 227 | 51.1% | 1914.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1644 | 894 | 180 | 51.11% | 2067.1 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 245 | 212 | 144 | 50.69% | 410.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 579 | 364 | 102 | 54.9% | 981.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 648 | 579 | 14 | 42.86% | 1040.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 2295 | 787 | 40 | 50.0% | 1662.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 120 | 212 | 15 | 46.67% | 282.6 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1311 | 886 | 1477 | 59.44% | 2501.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 152 | 191 | 17 | 64.71% | 477.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2079 | 773 | 112 | 50.0% | 1785.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 615 | 500 | 83 | 48.19% | 1116.4 |
| T803 | 11 | 2362 | 963 | 105 | 53.33% | 1641.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 842 | 779 | 249 | 49.0% | 1873.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1542 | 819 | 176 | 53.41% | 1591.5 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1994 | 1054 | 24 | 66.67% | 2176.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2337 | 826 | 292 | 49.66% | 2065.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 359 | 307 | 97 | 44.33% | 734.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1983 | 587 | 35 | 34.29% | 1189.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1383 | 718 | 315 | 50.79% | 1404.9 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 176 | 284 | 52 | 40.38% | 405.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 674 | 388 | 131 | 53.44% | 1047.1 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 620 | 684 | 60 | 51.67% | 1035.5 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1985 | 889 | 30 | 50.0% | 1877.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 265 | 289 | 36 | 50.0% | 1684.5 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1441 | 987 | 18 | 72.22% | 1658.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 884 | 703 | 150 | 53.33% | 1121.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1967 | 829 | 194 | 52.06% | 2167.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1303 | 839 | 81 | 56.79% | 2330.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1845 | 938 | 125 | 48.0% | 2116.2 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1698 | 786 | 87 | 56.32% | 1576.4 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1464 | 928 | 15 | 46.67% | 2305.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 162 | 361 | 2 | 50.0% | 918.3 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1410 | 730 | 131 | 51.15% | 1614.2 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1050 | 759 | 80 | 46.25% | 2274.7 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 72 | 88 | 4 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1672 | 757 | 338 | 53.25% | 1734.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 176 | 356 | 51 | 58.82% | 761.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 217 | 259 | 13 | 53.85% | 727.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1177 | 741 | 117 | 51.28% | 1587.3 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1062 | 679 | 78 | 58.97% | 1595.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 147 | 200 | 17 | 58.82% | 452.4 |
| MKA | 2 | 297 | 497 | 41 | 60.98% | 1391.9 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2112 | 771 | 1001 | 50.05% | 1961.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 425 | 403 | 10 | 50.0% | 1011.8 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1732 | 865 | 49 | 57.14% | 1893.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 259 | 338 | 194 | 49.48% | 1197.4 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 464 | 577 | 183 | 59.56% | 1816.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2042 | 800 | 287 | 50.52% | 1726.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2032 | 975 | 29 | 48.28% | 2987.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2228 | 811 | 386 | 51.3% | 1919.4 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 184 | 225 | 18 | 33.33% | 308.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 248 | 264 | 8 | 25.0% | 1112.2 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1287 | 766 | 34 | 55.88% | 1815.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1369 | 715 | 133 | 51.88% | 1221.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 113 | 127 | 9 | 44.44% | 475.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 527 | 327 | 69 | 55.07% | 887.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1587 | 876 | 504 | 52.78% | 2082.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2363 | 862 | 279 | 53.41% | 2064.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1919 | 881 | 80 | 57.5% | 2051.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2062 | 826 | 267 | 51.69% | 1927.9 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1254 | 758 | 52 | 53.85% | 2028.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2002 | 944 | 141 | 60.28% | 2234.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 142 | 301 | 2 | 50.0% | 636.7 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 69 | 248 | 5 | 60.0% | 241.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2085 | 704 | 395 | 49.87% | 1544.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 975 | 687 | 112 | 47.32% | 1471.7 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1768 | 941 | 140 | 52.86% | 2174.9 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 813 | 533 | 218 | 48.17% | 1175.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1429 | 569 | 248 | 47.18% | 1531.6 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1425 | 814 | 41 | 46.34% | 1919.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2184 | 695 | 635 | 51.02% | 1752.4 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1484 | 879 | 46 | 56.52% | 1952.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2620 | 966 | 29 | 55.17% | 1770.9 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 60 | 30 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.6 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 159 | 507 | 1 | 100.0% | 761.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 142 | 150 | 32 | 50.0% | 270.8 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2302 | 773 | 666 | 48.2% | 1993.6 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 108 | 104 | 1 | 0.0% | 252.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2213 | 825 | 106 | 50.0% | 1606.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2233 | 738 | 361 | 45.71% | 1790.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 88 | 10 | 20.0% | 92.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1920 | 907 | 63 | 61.9% | 2268.3 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 827 | 578 | 133 | 47.37% | 1257.1 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1792 | 763 | 164 | 52.44% | 1797.9 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1463 | 870 | 172 | 49.42% | 1977.5 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1303 | 873 | 119 | 52.94% | 1871.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1167 | 464 | 377 | 50.66% | 1245.2 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 1034 | 746 | 217 | 62.21% | 2211.2 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 228 | 241 | 18 | 38.89% | 450.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1545 | 555 | 313 | 49.84% | 1384.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 32 | 41 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1531 | 741 | 61 | 45.9% | 1902.7 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2041 | 956 | 238 | 55.04% | 2259.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 729 | 530 | 146 | 53.42% | 1096.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 557 | 699 | 143 | 66.43% | 2111.2 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 749 | 807 | 77 | 61.04% | 1694.7 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 46 | 155 | 3 | 66.67% | 250.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2584 | 1045 | 163 | 52.76% | 1694.3 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 390 | 287 | 125 | 50.4% | 813.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1251 | 473 | 424 | 45.05% | 1232.1 |
| 7TP | 2 | 175 | 239 | 5 | 40.0% | 425.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 460 | 295 | 232 | 44.83% | 716.1 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1314 | 759 | 103 | 50.49% | 1761.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 1226 | 837 | 35 | 54.29% | 3140.4 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 980 | 735 | 155 | 51.61% | 1300.2 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1144 | 773 | 73 | 58.9% | 1858.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 534 | 281 | 244 | 44.67% | 914.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1583 | 854 | 511 | 52.84% | 1904.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1051 | 635 | 82 | 56.1% | 1620.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 828 | 519 | 457 | 49.89% | 1055.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 707 | 662 | 90 | 48.89% | 1588.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 164 | 361 | 6 | 50.0% | 883.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2044 | 1101 | 13 | 61.54% | 2724.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1393 | 524 | 445 | 47.64% | 1315.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1315 | 612 | 281 | 46.62% | 1164.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 173 | 269 | 39 | 51.28% | 446.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1115 | 523 | 201 | 52.74% | 1335.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 338 | 383 | 4 | 100.0% | 1996.8 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1675 | 894 | 92 | 51.09% | 2008.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 499 | 385 | 78 | 48.72% | 1075.3 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 648 | 475 | 141 | 49.65% | 1096.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 818 | 672 | 250 | 53.2% | 1797.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2485 | 876 | 246 | 51.63% | 2379.1 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1194 | 711 | 192 | 48.44% | 1134.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1040 | 815 | 444 | 58.33% | 2039.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 225 | 330 | 92 | 39.13% | 369.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 527 | 658 | 106 | 54.72% | 1650.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2822 | 1001 | 586 | 58.19% | 2304.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 992 | 751 | 67 | 59.7% | 1702.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1476 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 1382.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1398 | 858 | 72 | 55.56% | 2349.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1419 | 707 | 29 | 41.38% | 1081.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 377 | 558 | 18 | 44.44% | 2438.6 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 668 | 426 | 42 | 42.86% | 1282.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2114 | 764 | 403 | 51.86% | 1729.2 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 558 | 297 | 199 | 50.25% | 876.1 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1472 | 877 | 159 | 51.57% | 1796.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1426 | 967 | 22 | 63.64% | 2834.7 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2157 | 949 | 43 | 48.84% | 2445.6 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1938 | 823 | 45 | 51.11% | 1640.7 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 961 | 561 | 137 | 53.28% | 1313.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 694 | 546 | 53 | 52.83% | 1335.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2326 | 850 | 239 | 46.03% | 2021.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1666 | 774 | 134 | 50.0% | 1587.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1510 | 820 | 37 | 43.24% | 1736.0 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1099 | 851 | 118 | 55.93% | 2239.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 793 | 859 | 1131 | 56.76% | 1898.7 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1119 | 683 | 104 | 45.19% | 1208.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 227 | 284 | 5 | 80.0% | 1382.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 724 | 485 | 312 | 54.81% | 1373.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 274 | 393 | 62 | 48.39% | 837.4 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1556 | 685 | 20 | 35.0% | 1471.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 745 | 599 | 56 | 55.36% | 1387.9 |
| Alecto | 4 | 238 | 255 | 38 | 57.89% | 622.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 182 | 176 | 19 | 31.58% | 598.0 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1091 | 595 | 21 | 47.62% | 851.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 348 | 529 | 234 | 60.26% | 1931.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1624 | 571 | 393 | 45.8% | 1131.2 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 1460 | 927 | 66 | 50.0% | 2023.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1140 | 799 | 124 | 63.71% | 2164.7 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 777 | 796 | 245 | 57.55% | 2464.0 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1037 | 874 | 129 | 61.24% | 3527.4 |
| LTTB | 8 | 898 | 744 | 137 | 55.47% | 1925.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 119 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 476.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 197 | 186 | 60 | 40.0% | 497.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1073 | 734 | 36 | 52.78% | 2046.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 532 | 318 | 98 | 47.96% | 653.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1186 | 634 | 599 | 48.25% | 973.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 27 | 88 | 45 | 40.0% | 8.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1216 | 725 | 126 | 48.41% | 1377.8 |
| T34 | 8 | 1423 | 837 | 567 | 52.91% | 1785.7 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1123 | 662 | 34 | 29.41% | 1403.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1069 | 679 | 10 | 60.0% | 1608.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 884 | 607 | 68 | 54.41% | 1732.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 48 | 122 | 21 | 66.67% | 221.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 430 | 305 | 165 | 52.73% | 653.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 254 | 352 | 106 | 53.77% | 606.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1053 | 476 | 281 | 46.98% | 1126.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2167 | 769 | 59 | 49.15% | 1750.4 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 123 | 224 | 14 | 64.29% | 471.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 646 | 362 | 163 | 46.63% | 792.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 203 | 153 | 110 | 45.45% | 616.3 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2117 | 968 | 87 | 59.77% | 2601.5 |
| T28 | 8 | 1435 | 812 | 82 | 57.32% | 1902.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1510 | 1036 | 14 | 78.57% | 1971.9 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1736 | 952 | 297 | 58.25% | 2347.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1456 | 887 | 67 | 47.76% | 1796.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 783 | 677 | 105 | 53.33% | 2664.5 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 441 | 501 | 1 | 0.0% | 1870.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1266 | 508 | 430 | 46.28% | 1472.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1751 | 732 | 1059 | 47.88% | 1572.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1915 | 988 | 116 | 51.72% | 2597.5 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 382 | 285 | 143 | 41.26% | 485.0 |
| M37 | 4 | 295 | 228 | 60 | 43.33% | 862.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2456 | 848 | 253 | 49.01% | 2124.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 409 | 486 | 40 | 67.5% | 1044.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1481 | 669 | 233 | 44.64% | 1191.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 485 | 431 | 215 | 45.12% | 811.1 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1647 | 802 | 130 | 51.54% | 1979.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 234 | 229 | 295 | 44.07% | 253.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 485 | 327 | 80 | 50.0% | 1001.2 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2195 | 808 | 205 | 55.12% | 1690.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1630 | 893 | 35 | 62.86% | 1580.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 97 | 288 | 33 | 57.58% | 190.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1471 | 805 | 98 | 52.04% | 1982.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 130 | 238 | 6 | 83.33% | 511.2 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1205 | 590 | 277 | 46.21% | 1231.4 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 676 | 650 | 91 | 52.75% | 1462.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 347 | 355 | 15 | 53.33% | 2134.0 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 976 | 978 | 161 | 67.08% | 3240.3 |
| Valiant | 5 | 267 | 239 | 1 | 0.0% | 298.8 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2456 | 802 | 80 | 52.5% | 1851.0 |
| T-45 | 2 | 217 | 369 | 33 | 51.52% | 1119.4 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 970 | 501 | 317 | 46.06% | 1042.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1071 | 624 | 195 | 44.62% | 917.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1682 | 781 | 199 | 46.23% | 1652.6 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2195 | 786 | 53 | 41.51% | 1374.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 786 | 605 | 237 | 49.37% | 1606.2 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1614 | 955 | 215 | 59.07% | 2039.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1873 | 722 | 284 | 40.49% | 1678.9 |
| Lion | 10 | 2138 | 787 | 281 | 50.53% | 1933.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 951 | 924 | 194 | 56.7% | 3398.4 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 889 | 933 | 44 | 61.36% | 2301.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 241 | 381 | 26 | 57.69% | 999.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 565 | 417 | 266 | 51.13% | 786.3 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1950 | 853 | 287 | 53.66% | 1555.4 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1110 | 762 | 37 | 45.95% | 1604.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1477 | 853 | 56 | 50.0% | 1726.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 221 | 249 | 13 | 61.54% | 977.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 271 | 347 | 9 | 33.33% | 822.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 1022 | 798 | 38 | 55.26% | 2154.2 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2125 | 1074 | 472 | 57.2% | 2496.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 219 | 208 | 73 | 45.21% | 458.7 |
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 998 | 612 | 35 | 54.29% | 1966.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1289 | 510 | 384 | 50.78% | 1461.3 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 891 | 584 | 425 | 51.76% | 1725.2 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1285 | 891 | 56 | 57.14% | 2750.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2516 | 898 | 293 | 55.97% | 2199.7 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 462 | 596 | 53 | 62.26% | 1595.9 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1235 | 857 | 41 | 60.98% | 2174.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 328 | 532 | 35 | 62.86% | 1463.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1299 | 705 | 276 | 44.2% | 1175.2 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2325 | 970 | 54 | 46.3% | 2204.4 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2259 | 970 | 160 | 59.38% | 2650.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 866 | 652 | 74 | 45.95% | 857.1 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 709 | 660 | 91 | 48.35% | 1041.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 898 | 509 | 769 | 54.23% | 1784.1 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2064 | 954 | 106 | 50.94% | 2379.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1727 | 883 | 60 | 61.67% | 1853.9 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1956 | 962 | 70 | 60.0% | 2195.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 63 | 118 | 30 | 40.0% | 5.6 |
| T-26 | 2 | 43 | 72 | 11 | 27.27% | 1.3 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1985 | 832 | 54 | 50.0% | 1551.2 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1649 | 1040 | 32 | 68.75% | 2456.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 54 | 115 | 111 | 54.95% | 132.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 278 | 374 | 35 | 57.14% | 1029.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2027 | 801 | 755 | 55.89% | 1771.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1887 | 1014 | 79 | 51.9% | 2378.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 561 | 513 | 226 | 47.79% | 933.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 412 | 445 | 37 | 48.65% | 1078.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 674 | 529 | 217 | 51.61% | 1204.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 3717 | 1350 | 2 | 50.0% | 6280.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1876 | 953 | 29 | 65.52% | 1999.4 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 487 | 290 | 1 | 0.0% | 123.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2789 | 1068 | 33 | 63.64% | 1936.8 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1727 | 1015 | 19 | 57.89% | 2384.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2275 | 894 | 94 | 52.13% | 2034.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1206 | 620 | 538 | 45.35% | 1259.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2280 | 840 | 215 | 50.7% | 1989.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 193 | 189 | 10 | 40.0% | 768.6 |
| 4TP | 1 | 104 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 272.7 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1142 | 807 | 23 | 56.52% | 1845.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 506 | 236 | 177 | 46.89% | 1087.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1507 | 670 | 315 | 49.84% | 1337.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1445 | 931 | 250 | 52.8% | 2028.3 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 550 | 404 | 114 | 44.74% | 639.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 130 | 159 | 15 | 40.0% | 328.2 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 356 | 234 | 211 | 48.34% | 683.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1309 | 735 | 177 | 47.46% | 1730.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 820 | 634 | 176 | 44.89% | 916.0 |
| M41D | 8 | 1056 | 503 | 4 | 50.0% | 2457.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1238 | 602 | 301 | 49.5% | 947.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 705 | 591 | 1784 | 48.88% | 1037.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 773 | 588 | 144 | 50.0% | 1100.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1390 | 773 | 154 | 51.3% | 1854.3 |
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1652 | 944 | 215 | 50.7% | 1802.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 830 | 724 | 109 | 60.55% | 3108.1 |
| Panther | 7 | 623 | 348 | 348 | 50.57% | 908.1 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1115 | 757 | 112 | 49.11% | 1589.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1355 | 749 | 139 | 52.52% | 1657.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2324 | 815 | 237 | 52.74% | 2108.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2208 | 870 | 141 | 53.9% | 1730.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 611 | 543 | 246 | 45.53% | 1189.6 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 840 | 756 | 121 | 52.07% | 1654.2 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1015 | 921 | 110 | 55.45% | 2463.1 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1581 | 614 | 314 | 50.96% | 1298.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 815 | 480 | 169 | 50.89% | 1040.2 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1948 | 705 | 74 | 40.54% | 1667.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1780 | 778 | 222 | 54.05% | 1669.2 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 155 | 326 | 13 | 38.46% | 673.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1296 | 616 | 270 | 47.04% | 1218.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 127 | 254 | 112 | 54.46% | 204.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1271 | 735 | 93 | 59.14% | 1744.8 |
| null | 0 | 2108 | 600 | 547 | 50.46% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1251 | 488 | 177 | 36.72% | 889.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2027 | 1103 | 183 | 62.84% | 2758.0 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1889 | 887 | 58 | 46.55% | 2991.7 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1453 | 879 | 70 | 51.43% | 2066.0 |