| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 36477 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.51 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.69 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 546.35 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.45 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 405.02 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 689 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Udělené poškození | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 1091.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.36 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 479 | 0 | 0 | 479.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.21 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 120 | 7 | 70 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.38 |
| Winrate | 44.74% | 44.17% | 14.29% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.37 | 0.51 | 0.86 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 781 | 942 | 662 | 1184.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.16 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 480 | 454 | 264 | 446.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.92 | 6.3 | 10.57 | 8.41 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SMIT_44DED][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SMIT_44DED.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 0 | 218 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 31 | 114 | 62 | 41.94% | 26.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 783 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1849.2 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 208 | 340 | 25 | 52.0% | 637.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 351 | 353 | 73 | 50.68% | 461.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1039 | 665 | 93 | 48.39% | 878.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 253 | 325 | 125 | 46.4% | 727.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 590 | 503 | 133 | 41.35% | 867.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1653 | 602 | 30 | 40.0% | 1326.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 161 | 248 | 19 | 47.37% | 330.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 113 | 260 | 12 | 41.67% | 21.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 730 | 554 | 10 | 40.0% | 574.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 372 | 354 | 309 | 55.34% | 865.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 610 | 417 | 28 | 32.14% | 780.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 19 | 53 | 16 | 43.75% | 23.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 100 | 127 | 14 | 50.0% | 150.5 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1092 | 541 | 335 | 47.76% | 1213.7 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 40 | 140 | 4 | 75.0% | 262.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 665 | 486 | 173 | 55.49% | 834.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 636 | 474 | 263 | 43.73% | 526.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 44 | 137 | 107 | 52.34% | 93.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 536 | 503 | 351 | 49.0% | 748.4 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 117 | 153 | 6 | 50.0% | 362.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 38 | 106 | 47 | 36.17% | 0.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 110 | 166 | 27 | 59.26% | 547.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 967 | 552 | 11 | 45.45% | 990.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 160 | 196 | 387 | 40.57% | 107.0 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 151 | 178 | 194 | 54.12% | 265.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 297 | 335 | 3 | 33.33% | 371.8 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 425 | 306 | 20 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| T28 | 8 | 622 | 283 | 4 | 25.0% | 374.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 692 | 526 | 122 | 45.9% | 707.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 48 | 168 | 67 | 50.75% | 106.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 383 | 379 | 600 | 49.0% | 747.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 916 | 627 | 2 | 50.0% | 594.1 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 85 | 199 | 18 | 55.56% | 231.8 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 32 | 58 | 5 | 0.0% | 2.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 346 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 366.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 696 | 544 | 848 | 48.35% | 877.8 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 195 | 180 | 2 | 0.0% | 279.9 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 637 | 641 | 1 | 100.0% | 1703.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 142 | 245 | 13 | 38.46% | 351.0 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 198 | 216 | 107 | 45.79% | 138.6 |
| T-116 | 3 | 339 | 294 | 12 | 33.33% | 1332.5 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1310 | 523 | 344 | 40.12% | 708.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 601 | 552 | 108 | 52.78% | 879.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1037 | 535 | 221 | 48.42% | 1269.1 |
| M37 | 4 | 333 | 276 | 9 | 44.44% | 958.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 49 | 111 | 5 | 20.0% | 3.1 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 87 | 101 | 15 | 46.67% | 342.1 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 42 | 106 | 10 | 60.0% | 177.4 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 184 | 148 | 9 | 44.44% | 420.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 102 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| MKA | 2 | 357 | 384 | 14 | 64.29% | 1587.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 712 | 445 | 80 | 42.5% | 505.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 79 | 111 | 50 | 48.0% | 93.3 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 59 | 121 | 12 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 53 | 170 | 11 | 45.45% | 47.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 344 | 341 | 974 | 45.17% | 530.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 789 | 589 | 146 | 48.63% | 1000.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 628 | 503 | 306 | 39.22% | 694.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 747 | 534 | 156 | 43.59% | 712.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 40 | 161 | 20 | 60.0% | 179.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 229 | 314 | 42 | 50.0% | 849.4 |
| B1 | 4 | 212 | 334 | 15 | 46.67% | 450.2 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1338 | 705 | 31 | 45.16% | 904.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 62 | 126 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 535 | 549 | 55 | 65.45% | 825.3 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 41 | 83 | 4 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 906 | 524 | 536 | 47.95% | 850.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 235 | 244 | 12 | 41.67% | 234.5 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 184 | 164 | 6 | 16.67% | 321.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 952 | 516 | 5 | 20.0% | 454.6 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 154 | 262 | 10 | 60.0% | 459.6 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 156 | 302 | 4 | 50.0% | 195.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1145 | 570 | 125 | 40.8% | 886.2 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 84 | 131 | 15 | 53.33% | 350.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 259 | 300 | 51 | 62.75% | 392.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 36 | 262 | 3 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 823 | 502 | 144 | 56.25% | 1133.1 |
| T-44-100 Igrovoy | 8 | 939 | 654 | 370 | 49.46% | 1089.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 454 | 422 | 191 | 47.12% | 447.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 470 | 495 | 487 | 46.41% | 785.4 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 905 | 429 | 23 | 39.13% | 552.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 401 | 318 | 4 | 75.0% | 870.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 183 | 268 | 466 | 45.71% | 133.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 305 | 419 | 5 | 60.0% | 519.4 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 414 | 468 | 68 | 44.12% | 610.7 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 942 | 558 | 71 | 39.44% | 749.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1152 | 538 | 500 | 45.2% | 831.4 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 449 | 342 | 1625 | 47.63% | 622.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 222 | 349 | 7 | 57.14% | 502.9 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 903 | 624 | 20 | 55.0% | 1336.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1070 | 515 | 3309 | 46.99% | 1017.2 |
| Bishop | 5 | 71 | 221 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.0 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 260 | 401 | 8 | 87.5% | 907.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 90 | 168 | 32 | 43.75% | 36.9 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 35 | 86 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 130 | 179 | 14 | 42.86% | 307.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 727 | 509 | 155 | 48.39% | 840.7 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 254 | 288 | 7 | 28.57% | 764.5 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 0 | 147 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 150 | 193 | 2 | 50.0% | 489.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 235 | 244 | 103 | 43.69% | 341.4 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1401 | 611 | 36 | 52.78% | 961.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22 | 193 | 4 | 50.0% | 89.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 576 | 551 | 90 | 55.56% | 856.6 |
| Matilda | 4 | 138 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 270.7 |
| A-20 | 5 | 104 | 228 | 964 | 48.55% | 175.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 67 | 198 | 73 | 45.21% | 55.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 61 | 137 | 33 | 39.39% | 20.6 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 659 | 469 | 242 | 43.8% | 464.5 |
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 573 | 416 | 112 | 39.29% | 539.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 493 | 473 | 362 | 53.04% | 718.6 |
| IS | 7 | 373 | 363 | 678 | 41.74% | 246.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 486 | 391 | 5 | 60.0% | 361.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2108 | 1087 | 2 | 100.0% | 1612.2 |
| T25 AT | 7 | 487 | 440 | 91 | 46.15% | 468.5 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 732 | 359 | 19 | 36.84% | 734.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 2 | 86 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 411 | 426 | 106 | 48.11% | 398.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 47 | 132 | 8 | 50.0% | 148.3 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 245 | 358 | 364 | 46.43% | 554.9 |
| IS-M | 8 | 789 | 529 | 171 | 40.35% | 723.0 |
| Strv 81 | 8 | 969 | 398 | 3 | 0.0% | 1004.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 29 | 113 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 27 | 53 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 2 | 79 | 9 | 22.22% | 0.0 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 647 | 513 | 447 | 44.07% | 888.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 532 | 298 | 2 | 0.0% | 153.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 29 | 143 | 20 | 40.0% | 6.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 164 | 187 | 75 | 44.0% | 201.7 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 458 | 472 | 95 | 53.68% | 455.9 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 747 | 530 | 471 | 50.11% | 721.8 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 126 | 214 | 233 | 47.64% | 85.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 647 | 277 | 10 | 30.0% | 314.9 |
| T40 | 4 | 183 | 290 | 43 | 48.84% | 280.8 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 109 | 134 | 24 | 45.83% | 153.0 |
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 194 | 199 | 401 | 47.38% | 515.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 775 | 557 | 4 | 50.0% | 349.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 410 | 355 | 1204 | 46.35% | 649.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 570 | 395 | 1901 | 43.98% | 418.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 36 | 169 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 230 | 240 | 4 | 25.0% | 339.2 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 649 | 396 | 25 | 48.0% | 689.7 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 351 | 273 | 22 | 40.91% | 110.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 201 | 256 | 263 | 46.01% | 114.6 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 474 | 359 | 101 | 48.51% | 807.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 52 | 221 | 218 | 50.46% | 93.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 130 | 116 | 16 | 31.25% | 283.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 388 | 379 | 46 | 56.52% | 1084.4 |
| T-46 | 3 | 59 | 176 | 20 | 65.0% | 230.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 26 | 79 | 32 | 34.38% | 0.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 57 | 132 | 2 | 50.0% | 94.5 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 155 | 172 | 10 | 30.0% | 230.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 143 | 213 | 67 | 53.73% | 330.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 763 | 537 | 192 | 50.52% | 733.0 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 25 | 87 | 19 | 47.37% | 62.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 293 | 299 | 39 | 51.28% | 1086.2 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1097 | 566 | 116 | 41.38% | 661.6 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 893 | 456 | 508 | 44.69% | 834.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 222 | 264 | 40 | 57.5% | 1039.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 160 | 235 | 47 | 42.55% | 206.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 560 | 501 | 431 | 49.19% | 1141.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 510 | 587 | 16 | 75.0% | 1283.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 389 | 430 | 604 | 49.83% | 591.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 60 | 114 | 14 | 35.71% | 10.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 506 | 462 | 151 | 47.68% | 724.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 540 | 550 | 71 | 54.93% | 915.3 |
| D1 | 2 | 67 | 229 | 5 | 80.0% | 301.7 |
| LTG | 7 | 550 | 512 | 142 | 43.66% | 986.5 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 391 | 451 | 10 | 50.0% | 578.1 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 402 | 416 | 279 | 47.67% | 496.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 8 | 99 | 9 | 44.44% | 32.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 316 | 395 | 47 | 55.32% | 424.9 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 444 | 410 | 140 | 39.29% | 365.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 443 | 480 | 8 | 62.5% | 695.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 252 | 346 | 10 | 50.0% | 689.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1038 | 495 | 17 | 41.18% | 1129.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 56 | 146 | 17 | 64.71% | 264.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 807 | 587 | 7 | 85.71% | 1050.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 60 | 97 | 7 | 28.57% | 37.4 |
| T-80 | 4 | 49 | 151 | 179 | 40.22% | 6.8 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 679 | 498 | 23 | 47.83% | 835.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 465 | 397 | 54 | 51.85% | 1049.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 344 | 371 | 43 | 32.56% | 234.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 618 | 383 | 13 | 23.08% | 412.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 728 | 553 | 60 | 41.67% | 461.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 101 | 209 | 14 | 42.86% | 128.2 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 101 | 156 | 9 | 22.22% | 29.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 631 | 440 | 27 | 37.04% | 1579.5 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 190 | 223 | 209 | 47.37% | 231.5 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 146 | 252 | 4 | 75.0% | 498.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 478 | 378 | 22 | 59.09% | 953.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 249 | 304 | 471 | 48.62% | 376.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 371 | 424 | 292 | 55.14% | 1024.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 149 | 203 | 7 | 57.14% | 489.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 508 | 494 | 41 | 46.34% | 619.3 |
| T-34 | 5 | 239 | 298 | 944 | 49.26% | 502.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 440 | 416 | 21 | 42.86% | 643.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 43 | 139 | 29 | 34.48% | 0.0 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 190 | 318 | 6 | 66.67% | 702.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 490 | 338 | 94 | 42.55% | 593.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1212 | 507 | 96 | 42.71% | 1235.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 679 | 411 | 1 | 0.0% | 628.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 163 | 322 | 9 | 66.67% | 502.1 |
| T-45 | 2 | 267 | 337 | 6 | 66.67% | 1305.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 829 | 471 | 3 | 33.33% | 1119.7 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1464 | 564 | 76 | 52.63% | 1601.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 511 | 391 | 502 | 45.82% | 730.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 740 | 537 | 641 | 51.79% | 956.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 239 | 322 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 546 | 512 | 8 | 62.5% | 1632.0 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1242 | 521 | 285 | 52.63% | 1058.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 321 | 302 | 980 | 46.33% | 584.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 195 | 289 | 67 | 50.75% | 402.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 188 | 327 | 8 | 50.0% | 315.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 102 | 209 | 118 | 43.22% | 37.7 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 581 | 476 | 1448 | 49.31% | 787.6 |
| 10TP | 3 | 67 | 128 | 2 | 50.0% | 105.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 84 | 85 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.9 |
| LTTB | 8 | 418 | 437 | 604 | 45.7% | 570.9 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 8 | 105 | 2 | 50.0% | 82.2 |
| T-70 | 3 | 68 | 104 | 62 | 37.1% | 0.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 313 | 305 | 561 | 39.04% | 155.0 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 87 | 103 | 4 | 25.0% | 115.3 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 281 | 277 | 604 | 45.53% | 260.2 |