| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 13729 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 48.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 768.58 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 424.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 964 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 2 | 43 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.09 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41.86% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 2143 | 646 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 546 | 327 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 10.0 | 7.4 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SMIT_44][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SMIT_44.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 455 | 354 | 379 | 55.94% | 1709.4 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 759 | 471 | 16 | 62.5% | 1536.0 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 410 | 445 | 12 | 50.0% | 304.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 269 | 472 | 62 | 48.39% | 311.1 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 915 | 541 | 114 | 47.37% | 828.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 485 | 269 | 232 | 50.0% | 1160.1 |
| Straussler V–4/40 | 3 | 262 | 152 | 2 | 0.0% | 639.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 396 | 197 | 1 | 0.0% | 355.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 296 | 210 | 5 | 20.0% | 24.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. | 5 | 536 | 336 | 4 | 50.0% | 1184.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 274 | 348 | 5 | 20.0% | 1582.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 930 | 522 | 4 | 50.0% | 1073.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 39 | 187 | 2 | 50.0% | 135.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 317 | 421 | 2 | 50.0% | 527.8 |
| 112 | 8 | 484 | 311 | 4 | 25.0% | 267.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 993 | 470 | 2999 | 45.65% | 809.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1200 | 634 | 7 | 42.86% | 760.6 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 519 | 415 | 90 | 42.22% | 423.8 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 515 | 363 | 89 | 44.94% | 642.0 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 216 | 284 | 2 | 50.0% | 356.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 542 | 334 | 61 | 50.82% | 614.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1268 | 411 | 78 | 37.18% | 604.8 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 174 | 158 | 4 | 25.0% | 566.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 150 | 181 | 7 | 42.86% | 762.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 279 | 298 | 152 | 50.0% | 1134.5 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1305 | 433 | 77 | 51.95% | 977.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 275 | 315 | 4 | 75.0% | 854.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 673 | 383 | 168 | 55.95% | 1522.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 958 | 562 | 57 | 52.63% | 1040.5 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 172 | 181 | 3 | 33.33% | 379.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 743 | 425 | 544 | 54.04% | 1265.8 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 232 | 236 | 9 | 11.11% | 961.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 254 | 285 | 2 | 0.0% | 1573.0 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 306 | 229 | 2 | 100.0% | 980.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1098 | 570 | 25 | 60.0% | 813.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 367 | 287 | 4 | 75.0% | 588.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1042 | 307 | 14 | 35.71% | 801.9 |
| Valiant | 5 | 625 | 473 | 10 | 50.0% | 1461.9 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 393 | 462 | 11 | 54.55% | 946.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1045 | 567 | 22 | 27.27% | 954.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 691 | 355 | 98 | 50.0% | 1058.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 851 | 371 | 326 | 47.55% | 663.2 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1201 | 722 | 9 | 55.56% | 724.9 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1083 | 498 | 192 | 38.54% | 496.7 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 430 | 506 | 2 | 100.0% | 574.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 368 | 285 | 21 | 38.1% | 888.2 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1064 | 430 | 343 | 43.44% | 656.5 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 424 | 166 | 4 | 25.0% | 1848.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 290 | 371 | 8 | 50.0% | 990.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 305 | 276 | 7 | 14.29% | 694.7 |
| Matilda | 4 | 546 | 291 | 82 | 41.46% | 1473.0 |
| A-20 | 5 | 61 | 434 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 194 | 2 | 50.0% | 116.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 483 | 475 | 8 | 37.5% | 568.4 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 790 | 399 | 30 | 36.67% | 405.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 735 | 372 | 10 | 20.0% | 686.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 598 | 382 | 85 | 36.47% | 397.3 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 309 | 220 | 2 | 0.0% | 1255.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 429 | 306 | 44 | 59.09% | 1106.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 796 | 484 | 7 | 42.86% | 679.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 686 | 318 | 104 | 50.96% | 1563.2 |
| Valentine | 3 | 662 | 390 | 4 | 75.0% | 2980.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 177 | 163 | 5 | 40.0% | 154.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 716 | 357 | 538 | 47.96% | 1210.0 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 704 | 430 | 388 | 52.06% | 1213.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 737 | 226 | 2 | 0.0% | 1069.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 738 | 591 | 10 | 50.0% | 752.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 871 | 513 | 10 | 40.0% | 673.2 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1134 | 514 | 172 | 47.67% | 913.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 376 | 584 | 6 | 66.67% | 981.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 247 | 549 | 10 | 70.0% | 371.5 |
| T-46 | 3 | 157 | 148 | 4 | 25.0% | 409.4 |
| T-26 | 2 | 113 | 187 | 9 | 44.44% | 364.8 |
| T-103 | 8 | 0 | 575 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 419 | 464 | 19 | 68.42% | 1685.7 |
| T-116 | 3 | 271 | 258 | 27 | 37.04% | 1056.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 153 | 155 | 10 | 40.0% | 181.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 378 | 562 | 21 | 61.9% | 742.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 797 | 437 | 4 | 25.0% | 1761.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 575 | 440 | 49 | 48.98% | 1112.5 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 445 | 263 | 75 | 57.33% | 1245.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 629 | 411 | 35 | 34.29% | 899.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 464 | 245 | 49 | 46.94% | 875.6 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 272 | 276 | 8 | 37.5% | 1117.8 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 478 | 383 | 566 | 47.53% | 1162.4 |
| FV304 | 6 | 386 | 272 | 29 | 37.93% | 446.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 720 | 468 | 664 | 52.71% | 1154.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 811 | 560 | 14 | 57.14% | 897.0 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 657 | 464 | 46 | 28.26% | 579.2 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 529 | 477 | 21 | 33.33% | 302.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1140 | 459 | 132 | 51.52% | 1196.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 235 | 155 | 1 | 0.0% | 903.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 470 | 562 | 21 | 52.38% | 1452.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 665 | 417 | 1426 | 51.89% | 1345.3 |
| T-10 | 9 | 705 | 515 | 71 | 45.07% | 479.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 191 | 194 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 780 | 462 | 155 | 45.81% | 675.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 230 | 177 | 6 | 33.33% | 494.1 |
| null | 0 | 675 | 462 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 572 | 368 | 54 | 61.11% | 1605.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 524 | 336 | 190 | 48.42% | 533.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 945 | 496 | 8 | 50.0% | 3169.5 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 241 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 344 | 413 | 17 | 64.71% | 1137.9 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 899 | 496 | 600 | 51.5% | 966.2 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 745 | 894 | 1 | 100.0% | 882.5 |
| T-45 | 2 | 317 | 430 | 21 | 71.43% | 1852.0 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 538 | 622 | 9 | 66.67% | 1066.6 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 727 | 409 | 59 | 44.07% | 1022.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 663 | 352 | 264 | 46.97% | 1488.1 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 778 | 630 | 2 | 50.0% | 596.6 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 680 | 323 | 8 | 25.0% | 859.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 291 | 218 | 25 | 48.0% | 1123.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 439 | 699 | 9 | 66.67% | 275.8 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 334 | 412 | 8 | 37.5% | 695.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 748 | 440 | 1157 | 51.43% | 1069.1 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1295 | 482 | 11 | 27.27% | 1734.3 |