| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 78169 | 3 | 10 | 50 | 123 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.2 | 9.67 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 8.85 |
| Winrate | 51.37% | 66.67% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 56.91% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 0.67 | 1.3 | 1.74 | 1.38 |
| Udělené poškození | 1470.43 | 1236 | 2127.2 | 1956.72 | 2162.67 |
| Obrana základny | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 707.03 | 786 | 976.0 | 963.0 | 1007.0 |
| WN8 | 1578 | 880 | 2448 | 3933 (+1) | 2913 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 269 | 0 | 0 | 269 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 42.38% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.38% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.55 |
| Udělené poškození | 1998 | 0 | 0 | 1998.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.55 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 678 | 0 | 0 | 678.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.91 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.91 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1989 | 14818 | 193 | 1212 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.21 |
| Winrate | 50.43% | 67.62% | 61.14% | 66.01% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.75 | 0.82 | 0.59 |
| Udělené poškození | 1915 | 1348 | 843 | 2218.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.07 | 2.09 | 1.02 | 0.51 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 798 | 904 | 681 | 969.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.85 | 5.26 | 6.71 | 8.85 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T95 | 9 | 83 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 113.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3542 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2416.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SKaZo4_NIK][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SKaZo4_NIK.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1275 | 711 | 105 | 45.71% | 1348.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1962 | 961 | 113 | 56.64% | 2116.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1317 | 653 | 220 | 45.0% | 1430.7 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 807 | 589 | 36 | 66.67% | 1448.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1399 | 883 | 33 | 54.55% | 1421.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1626 | 897 | 97 | 56.7% | 1887.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1185 | 973 | 25 | 60.0% | 3846.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1714 | 967 | 49 | 59.18% | 1951.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1546 | 710 | 13 | 53.85% | 1082.5 |
| 121 | 10 | 1964 | 855 | 63 | 60.32% | 1656.5 |
| T-150 | 6 | 783 | 444 | 197 | 50.76% | 1355.3 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 872 | 609 | 126 | 53.97% | 1152.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1445 | 857 | 446 | 52.24% | 1882.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 870 | 953 | 2 | 100.0% | 1498.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2132 | 921 | 112 | 62.5% | 1736.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 749 | 388 | 1393 | 48.46% | 847.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1358 | 858 | 170 | 48.24% | 1659.9 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2303 | 886 | 342 | 54.39% | 1566.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2140 | 693 | 345 | 47.54% | 1591.5 |
| T-43 | 7 | 789 | 600 | 79 | 48.1% | 1172.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2132 | 1007 | 139 | 63.31% | 2055.8 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1164 | 697 | 193 | 49.74% | 1262.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2017 | 804 | 264 | 50.0% | 1737.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1909 | 615 | 13 | 23.08% | 1381.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1998 | 714 | 39 | 33.33% | 1377.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 980 | 750 | 67 | 46.27% | 1347.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1187 | 755 | 28 | 46.43% | 1845.9 |
| Windhund | 8 | 751 | 383 | 3 | 33.33% | 422.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2394 | 878 | 214 | 50.47% | 1865.6 |
| L-60 | 2 | 50 | 287 | 14 | 64.29% | 236.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1968 | 943 | 85 | 61.18% | 2009.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 602 | 699 | 42 | 45.24% | 1023.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 886 | 795 | 6 | 66.67% | 1484.1 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1522 | 637 | 206 | 49.51% | 1648.4 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1869 | 879 | 234 | 53.42% | 2054.2 |
| T95 | 9 | 2227 | 975 | 651 | 61.44% | 2152.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 619 | 386 | 610 | 44.26% | 622.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2041 | 670 | 766 | 50.39% | 1615.5 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 702 | 548 | 401 | 51.62% | 1296.9 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1571 | 782 | 77 | 51.95% | 1587.2 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 429 | 260 | 11 | 27.27% | 542.3 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1508 | 732 | 339 | 46.31% | 1386.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2121 | 776 | 1682 | 52.08% | 1744.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 281 | 186 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2302 | 751 | 1076 | 50.0% | 1838.2 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2208 | 692 | 78 | 44.87% | 1440.4 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 388 | 636 | 1 | 100.0% | 336.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1309 | 723 | 152 | 45.39% | 1545.8 |
| A-20 | 5 | 91 | 219 | 171 | 49.71% | 130.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 151 | 242 | 106 | 50.0% | 300.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 793 | 603 | 300 | 50.0% | 1297.4 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 982 | 760 | 13 | 53.85% | 2195.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1623 | 728 | 335 | 47.46% | 1532.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1357 | 789 | 58 | 48.28% | 1839.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1889 | 957 | 43 | 44.19% | 2169.8 |
| Type 1 Ho-Ni II | 4 | 930 | 965 | 1 | 100.0% | 2422.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2115 | 716 | 256 | 51.17% | 1576.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1434 | 712 | 112 | 54.46% | 2117.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1016 | 647 | 724 | 51.1% | 1086.8 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 948 | 609 | 199 | 49.75% | 1208.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1956 | 866 | 69 | 59.42% | 1669.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 208 | 194 | 6 | 16.67% | 483.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 357 | 380 | 109 | 46.79% | 782.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 251 | 355 | 84 | 60.71% | 1421.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 407 | 403 | 125 | 56.0% | 1218.8 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2891 | 1037 | 10 | 60.0% | 3056.9 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1089 | 732 | 1446 | 49.52% | 1475.5 |
| 113 | 10 | 2395 | 881 | 90 | 53.33% | 1980.9 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 164 | 249 | 5 | 60.0% | 689.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2015 | 756 | 286 | 50.0% | 1529.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1976 | 1019 | 4 | 75.0% | 1393.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 735 | 566 | 29 | 51.72% | 1886.0 |
| T49 | 9 | 596 | 509 | 246 | 40.65% | 596.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2015 | 979 | 91 | 64.84% | 2037.1 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2001 | 1044 | 104 | 53.85% | 2060.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1176 | 751 | 116 | 52.59% | 1704.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 133 | 147 | 92 | 32.61% | 222.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 113 | 384 | 119 | 50.42% | 209.8 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1176 | 762 | 116 | 54.31% | 1987.4 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 214 | 278 | 104 | 40.38% | 348.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 462 | 525 | 112 | 45.54% | 831.1 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 560 | 570 | 425 | 55.06% | 1094.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1774 | 619 | 614 | 46.42% | 1269.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1845 | 857 | 389 | 52.7% | 1917.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2599 | 1198 | 28 | 50.0% | 2585.3 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 851 | 525 | 215 | 47.44% | 1119.3 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2353 | 1003 | 18 | 66.67% | 1369.5 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1359 | 930 | 143 | 51.75% | 1845.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1288 | 750 | 106 | 47.17% | 1403.2 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1865 | 1002 | 125 | 75.2% | 1873.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 253 | 419 | 202 | 43.56% | 454.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 144 | 257 | 14 | 50.0% | 274.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 195 | 188 | 191 | 41.36% | 252.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 422 | 393 | 151 | 45.7% | 1002.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 36 | 106 | 48 | 35.42% | 0.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 213 | 270 | 252 | 48.41% | 391.0 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 996 | 684 | 77 | 49.35% | 2213.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1191 | 798 | 160 | 58.13% | 1610.0 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 477 | 528 | 5 | 40.0% | 237.2 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1837 | 883 | 101 | 56.44% | 1768.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 811 | 603 | 188 | 48.4% | 1135.3 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2571 | 986 | 17 | 52.94% | 2257.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1856 | 855 | 42 | 54.76% | 1474.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 901 | 688 | 50 | 60.0% | 1785.1 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1856 | 1007 | 108 | 56.48% | 2212.5 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1618 | 825 | 52 | 57.69% | 1784.5 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1027 | 780 | 6 | 50.0% | 1379.1 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1102 | 739 | 107 | 49.53% | 1473.0 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1854 | 730 | 272 | 48.53% | 1693.6 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2041 | 821 | 53 | 47.17% | 1443.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1215 | 581 | 260 | 50.0% | 1364.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1792 | 922 | 297 | 56.57% | 1871.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1475 | 627 | 95 | 49.47% | 1660.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 1009 | 575 | 178 | 50.56% | 1315.9 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 75 | 176 | 27 | 44.44% | 86.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2737 | 935 | 257 | 55.64% | 2329.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1685 | 927 | 1060 | 56.98% | 2006.6 |
| T-60 | 2 | 58 | 138 | 13 | 53.85% | 104.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 762 | 576 | 438 | 44.06% | 671.6 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2535 | 814 | 142 | 54.23% | 1964.5 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 182 | 305 | 1 | 0.0% | 920.8 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2317 | 843 | 35 | 57.14% | 1748.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 950 | 718 | 134 | 42.54% | 954.6 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2277 | 999 | 97 | 56.7% | 2251.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1770 | 927 | 145 | 55.86% | 2060.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2570 | 939 | 262 | 55.34% | 2009.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1809 | 782 | 94 | 53.19% | 1469.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 633 | 524 | 1074 | 50.93% | 1579.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 2104 | 855 | 100 | 58.0% | 1803.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1148 | 1072 | 16 | 68.75% | 3095.9 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 138 | 368 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.3 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1881 | 994 | 45 | 68.89% | 2458.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1946 | 777 | 186 | 49.46% | 1595.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2615 | 967 | 398 | 56.53% | 2298.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1901 | 665 | 317 | 49.21% | 1781.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 516 | 399 | 107 | 49.53% | 1191.2 |
| Churchill Gun Carrier | 6 | 718 | 501 | 4 | 50.0% | 1035.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2401 | 901 | 150 | 56.0% | 2080.1 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1492 | 743 | 40 | 42.5% | 1264.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1639 | 764 | 79 | 50.63% | 1508.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1342 | 739 | 85 | 55.29% | 2241.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 761 | 612 | 27 | 33.33% | 654.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1514 | 944 | 160 | 65.63% | 1967.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2173 | 815 | 462 | 47.62% | 1656.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2274 | 905 | 460 | 56.52% | 1909.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 56 | 127 | 21 | 47.62% | 103.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2116 | 791 | 352 | 55.97% | 1804.3 |
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1503 | 864 | 91 | 56.04% | 1857.7 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1703 | 810 | 8 | 62.5% | 1160.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1898 | 861 | 305 | 53.11% | 1961.0 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1014 | 615 | 171 | 52.05% | 1465.1 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 672 | 574 | 5 | 60.0% | 1818.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 741 | 545 | 113 | 49.56% | 894.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1251 | 865 | 34 | 61.76% | 1739.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1970 | 1013 | 120 | 51.67% | 2335.2 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1927 | 867 | 160 | 57.5% | 1688.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 53 | 142 | 97 | 35.05% | 0.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1940 | 897 | 122 | 54.1% | 1916.7 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2427 | 894 | 266 | 55.64% | 1930.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 344 | 384 | 155 | 54.84% | 918.4 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1035 | 804 | 103 | 63.11% | 1718.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2120 | 782 | 956 | 51.67% | 1809.8 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2414 | 855 | 88 | 47.73% | 1984.3 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1859 | 941 | 342 | 57.6% | 2002.4 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2442 | 885 | 46 | 50.0% | 1935.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2168 | 770 | 470 | 55.11% | 1679.2 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 1982 | 898 | 118 | 54.24% | 1948.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 836 | 708 | 13 | 53.85% | 2705.8 |
| IS | 7 | 920 | 652 | 654 | 50.76% | 1250.4 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2268 | 1022 | 42 | 61.9% | 2635.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 1341 | 612 | 337 | 48.96% | 1057.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 2031 | 872 | 246 | 52.03% | 1651.3 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 105 | 219 | 14 | 35.71% | 303.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1259 | 767 | 9 | 44.44% | 1216.7 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1335 | 796 | 615 | 54.47% | 1657.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 479 | 519 | 24 | 62.5% | 1654.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 123 | 272 | 51 | 37.25% | 185.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 89 | 158 | 4 | 50.0% | 260.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 709 | 491 | 77 | 55.84% | 1681.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1567 | 824 | 238 | 51.68% | 1856.0 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 838 | 617 | 45 | 51.11% | 1720.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 716 | 466 | 506 | 46.64% | 726.7 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1309 | 1028 | 33 | 66.67% | 2159.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2411 | 937 | 67 | 55.22% | 2050.5 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 321 | 310 | 389 | 44.73% | 414.0 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1666 | 809 | 84 | 51.19% | 1623.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1753 | 1067 | 57 | 71.93% | 2778.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 357 | 408 | 17 | 29.41% | 795.3 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 584 | 422 | 117 | 41.03% | 1197.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 704 | 881 | 1 | 100.0% | 1542.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 60 | 121 | 8 | 50.0% | 87.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 546 | 403 | 1626 | 46.19% | 804.5 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1951 | 880 | 65 | 60.0% | 2068.6 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 119 | 201 | 50 | 30.0% | 100.5 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 251 | 310 | 23 | 47.83% | 460.9 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 188 | 384 | 1 | 100.0% | 411.1 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1095 | 777 | 151 | 54.3% | 1558.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1534 | 716 | 431 | 48.26% | 1447.0 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1867 | 945 | 105 | 54.29% | 1919.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 683 | 858 | 81 | 46.91% | 1501.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1694 | 814 | 304 | 52.96% | 1884.5 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2306 | 745 | 134 | 49.25% | 1655.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1579 | 829 | 31 | 51.61% | 1945.3 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1562 | 1094 | 11 | 54.55% | 2722.2 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1553 | 648 | 11 | 27.27% | 818.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 665 | 463 | 3 | 33.33% | 592.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2122 | 709 | 1036 | 51.35% | 1588.0 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2561 | 927 | 238 | 61.34% | 2207.8 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1742 | 972 | 104 | 58.65% | 2191.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 520 | 471 | 102 | 50.0% | 1107.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1112 | 659 | 314 | 49.04% | 1675.2 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 522 | 478 | 27 | 55.56% | 1409.9 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 115 | 149 | 43 | 48.84% | 191.1 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 578 | 457 | 99 | 48.48% | 913.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2773 | 952 | 14 | 42.86% | 1664.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 721 | 646 | 388 | 49.23% | 1311.7 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2052 | 782 | 305 | 52.13% | 2142.9 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1550 | 859 | 53 | 50.94% | 1466.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1798 | 763 | 41 | 51.22% | 1322.2 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2310 | 761 | 139 | 53.96% | 1793.6 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1670 | 823 | 76 | 52.63% | 1838.8 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 295 | 451 | 3 | 33.33% | 919.8 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 674 | 483 | 75 | 56.0% | 1019.4 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1296 | 337 | 2 | 0.0% | 808.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 76 | 127 | 6 | 33.33% | 200.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1940 | 884 | 222 | 51.8% | 1859.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1385 | 782 | 72 | 48.61% | 1745.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1841 | 798 | 155 | 50.97% | 1863.9 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 939 | 728 | 29 | 65.52% | 1425.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1269 | 887 | 43 | 65.12% | 1375.9 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1679 | 620 | 19 | 36.84% | 1220.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 229 | 538 | 2 | 50.0% | 1482.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1558 | 778 | 160 | 51.88% | 1946.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1902 | 937 | 80 | 58.75% | 1936.3 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 393 | 459 | 4 | 50.0% | 1299.1 |
| MKA | 2 | 336 | 590 | 1 | 100.0% | 1448.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2151 | 724 | 568 | 45.25% | 1868.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1329 | 619 | 250 | 43.6% | 1288.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1773 | 808 | 210 | 52.38% | 1708.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2194 | 849 | 215 | 54.88% | 1855.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1960 | 918 | 36 | 52.78% | 1999.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2509 | 931 | 146 | 57.53% | 2123.3 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1507 | 925 | 83 | 51.81% | 1839.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1750 | 938 | 61 | 55.74% | 2126.2 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 54 | 182 | 2 | 50.0% | 150.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1234 | 676 | 8 | 50.0% | 1133.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 207 | 273 | 4 | 75.0% | 641.0 |
| 212A | 9 | 1579 | 756 | 213 | 55.87% | 1570.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 440 | 370 | 52 | 48.08% | 641.3 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1315 | 735 | 252 | 50.79% | 1510.8 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2404 | 877 | 387 | 56.07% | 1851.0 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1371 | 904 | 29 | 58.62% | 1772.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1798 | 806 | 121 | 57.85% | 1484.6 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1066 | 738 | 96 | 54.17% | 1528.9 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1646 | 914 | 13 | 69.23% | 1702.3 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 89 | 111 | 5 | 20.0% | 185.9 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 75 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 91.1 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1386 | 861 | 40 | 60.0% | 1729.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1558 | 771 | 54 | 55.56% | 1598.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1355 | 921 | 65 | 64.62% | 2004.7 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2048 | 681 | 279 | 48.03% | 1469.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 806 | 419 | 86 | 52.33% | 1583.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2212 | 803 | 299 | 54.52% | 1848.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2178 | 819 | 62 | 50.0% | 1670.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2003 | 807 | 87 | 56.32% | 1662.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 91 | 138 | 10 | 50.0% | 309.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 243 | 101 | 1 | 0.0% | 808.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 740 | 539 | 209 | 43.54% | 1002.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1729 | 688 | 275 | 50.55% | 1533.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1295 | 879 | 200 | 60.0% | 1849.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1279 | 702 | 351 | 50.43% | 1455.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1946 | 738 | 123 | 49.59% | 1634.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 72 | 118 | 5 | 40.0% | 157.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 253 | 252 | 323 | 44.89% | 460.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1882 | 893 | 307 | 57.33% | 1849.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 494 | 499 | 33 | 57.58% | 1381.8 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 202 | 354 | 2 | 50.0% | 1008.2 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1768 | 828 | 41 | 39.02% | 816.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 472 | 430 | 180 | 51.67% | 1043.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1442 | 657 | 314 | 54.14% | 1374.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 566 | 498 | 363 | 49.59% | 1055.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1340 | 691 | 93 | 49.46% | 1747.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 522 | 508 | 336 | 56.25% | 1078.1 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1300 | 817 | 27 | 51.85% | 1820.0 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 441 | 334 | 157 | 44.59% | 618.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 350 | 474 | 51 | 50.98% | 844.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 967 | 641 | 187 | 50.8% | 1456.3 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1095 | 702 | 263 | 50.95% | 1467.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 589 | 738 | 1 | 100.0% | 1087.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 564 | 446 | 22 | 63.64% | 1857.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1806 | 941 | 57 | 52.63% | 2095.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 905 | 521 | 544 | 43.01% | 630.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1625 | 735 | 472 | 52.33% | 1531.8 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1820 | 892 | 77 | 55.84% | 1925.3 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1033 | 629 | 81 | 40.74% | 953.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1396 | 755 | 15 | 33.33% | 1344.4 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 594 | 608 | 40 | 62.5% | 1506.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 827 | 654 | 66 | 48.48% | 1423.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1555 | 908 | 151 | 50.33% | 1982.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2258 | 882 | 308 | 59.42% | 1983.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1649 | 940 | 66 | 57.58% | 1839.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1012 | 793 | 6 | 83.33% | 1500.4 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 610 | 710 | 31 | 64.52% | 2130.2 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2743 | 988 | 598 | 56.69% | 1929.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1763 | 787 | 43 | 39.53% | 1581.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1492 | 788 | 13 | 53.85% | 1522.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1095 | 530 | 89 | 50.56% | 1554.4 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1576 | 723 | 10 | 40.0% | 1487.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 532 | 532 | 99 | 59.6% | 1100.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2248 | 751 | 830 | 46.75% | 1730.7 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1614 | 911 | 142 | 52.82% | 2053.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2134 | 911 | 87 | 49.43% | 2145.6 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 798 | 571 | 105 | 51.43% | 1570.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2481 | 828 | 93 | 45.16% | 1999.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1998 | 833 | 237 | 52.32% | 1989.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1518 | 903 | 92 | 54.35% | 1799.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 487 | 721 | 112 | 46.43% | 820.3 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 706 | 529 | 516 | 47.09% | 1166.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 205 | 388 | 162 | 45.68% | 505.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1587 | 742 | 704 | 51.42% | 1689.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1893 | 1014 | 11 | 63.64% | 2352.7 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1244 | 729 | 70 | 60.0% | 1911.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 417 | 213 | 1 | 0.0% | 1366.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1615 | 616 | 47 | 40.43% | 1006.7 |
| LTTB | 8 | 682 | 695 | 69 | 46.38% | 1196.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1195 | 659 | 366 | 53.01% | 932.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 919 | 664 | 2 | 0.0% | 1881.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1367 | 873 | 58 | 50.0% | 2536.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1187 | 715 | 21 | 52.38% | 957.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 67 | 120 | 33 | 42.42% | 34.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 927 | 693 | 22 | 59.09% | 1000.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1151 | 829 | 86 | 63.95% | 2277.4 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1854 | 1074 | 192 | 65.63% | 2096.0 |
| O-I | 6 | 716 | 623 | 332 | 59.94% | 1378.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 196 | 356 | 1 | 100.0% | 641.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 126 | 204 | 56 | 62.5% | 714.9 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 515 | 540 | 39 | 46.15% | 1021.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 338 | 288 | 248 | 40.73% | 323.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1178 | 683 | 537 | 47.86% | 1305.2 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1725 | 710 | 25 | 48.0% | 1233.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 104 | 183 | 7 | 14.29% | 149.2 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 507 | 442 | 404 | 46.78% | 523.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1103 | 473 | 7 | 14.29% | 991.3 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 510 | 514 | 65 | 46.15% | 659.4 |
| T28 | 8 | 1461 | 761 | 77 | 51.95% | 1569.5 |
| Toro | 9 | 1240 | 601 | 13 | 30.77% | 821.2 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1610 | 889 | 550 | 54.36% | 2027.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1547 | 809 | 84 | 46.43% | 1698.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1540 | 562 | 112 | 49.11% | 1812.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1915 | 735 | 485 | 49.9% | 1682.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1642 | 903 | 164 | 53.66% | 1799.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 680 | 505 | 155 | 45.16% | 1168.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1906 | 986 | 38 | 55.26% | 2713.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2091 | 811 | 444 | 51.13% | 1609.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1514 | 604 | 497 | 50.91% | 1273.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 338 | 351 | 394 | 43.4% | 513.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 381 | 317 | 302 | 44.7% | 640.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2209 | 730 | 230 | 53.04% | 1562.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 54 | 277 | 24 | 79.17% | 263.2 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 59 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 51.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 130 | 186 | 128 | 51.56% | 360.7 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1434 | 871 | 54 | 48.15% | 1816.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 150 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 756.2 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 676 | 792 | 2 | 50.0% | 1949.9 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2332 | 713 | 156 | 48.08% | 1519.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 732 | 439 | 491 | 42.36% | 595.1 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 471 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 750.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2133 | 979 | 159 | 60.38% | 2368.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 538 | 516 | 198 | 47.47% | 966.4 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1650 | 914 | 248 | 54.03% | 1971.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1476 | 744 | 175 | 49.14% | 1657.2 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2748 | 929 | 293 | 54.27% | 2018.0 |
| Lion | 10 | 1635 | 556 | 29 | 27.59% | 1012.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1837 | 744 | 763 | 47.84% | 1363.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 104 | 115 | 4 | 50.0% | 250.9 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 395 | 480 | 5 | 60.0% | 1592.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2040 | 1024 | 590 | 55.25% | 2285.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 460 | 494 | 21 | 57.14% | 1445.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 216 | 210 | 89 | 50.56% | 462.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1324 | 603 | 542 | 50.74% | 1351.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0 | 306 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1871 | 921 | 79 | 65.82% | 2053.3 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 890 | 673 | 151 | 59.6% | 1795.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2349 | 878 | 351 | 55.84% | 1875.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 324 | 492 | 9 | 44.44% | 848.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 9 | 98 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1913 | 833 | 395 | 52.91% | 1998.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1045 | 728 | 29 | 58.62% | 878.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 845 | 781 | 20 | 55.0% | 894.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1401 | 970 | 32 | 56.25% | 1585.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 682 | 546 | 479 | 48.43% | 1092.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1632 | 934 | 18 | 66.67% | 2427.3 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 450 | 270 | 3 | 0.0% | 304.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2233 | 964 | 415 | 60.0% | 2378.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 74 | 156 | 131 | 36.64% | 44.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 89 | 126 | 44 | 43.18% | 221.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1212 | 787 | 42 | 50.0% | 1415.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 36 | 91 | 12 | 41.67% | 12.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 239 | 352 | 29 | 58.62% | 917.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2173 | 806 | 1090 | 52.02% | 1900.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1767 | 995 | 221 | 56.11% | 2129.3 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 424 | 549 | 364 | 48.35% | 594.3 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 328 | 443 | 5 | 80.0% | 1028.8 |
| M44 | 6 | 675 | 504 | 112 | 46.43% | 1154.2 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 977 | 800 | 14 | 57.14% | 2072.2 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1814 | 1013 | 184 | 54.89% | 2154.9 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1315 | 727 | 44 | 45.45% | 1510.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2057 | 908 | 70 | 57.14% | 2266.5 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1901 | 834 | 44 | 43.18% | 1730.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2306 | 886 | 4 | 50.0% | 1281.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1690 | 893 | 33 | 45.45% | 2173.2 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1158 | 749 | 13 | 46.15% | 1138.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2284 | 1029 | 250 | 58.4% | 1992.2 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1277 | 719 | 154 | 50.65% | 1240.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2194 | 862 | 308 | 53.9% | 1771.7 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 96 | 223 | 5 | 40.0% | 187.4 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1075 | 797 | 33 | 57.58% | 1728.4 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1141 | 710 | 55 | 60.0% | 966.5 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1551 | 980 | 500 | 52.8% | 2279.7 |
| Achilles | 6 | 755 | 425 | 269 | 53.9% | 1408.5 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1506 | 802 | 57 | 43.86% | 1921.8 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 938 | 673 | 190 | 47.89% | 1397.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 644 | 523 | 148 | 48.65% | 831.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1365 | 703 | 316 | 54.11% | 1787.4 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 306 | 422 | 23 | 43.48% | 1080.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 940 | 755 | 81 | 65.43% | 1721.7 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1112 | 543 | 836 | 43.9% | 1171.3 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2060 | 783 | 219 | 53.42% | 1803.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2297 | 878 | 282 | 57.8% | 1749.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1069 | 810 | 48 | 64.58% | 2612.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 213 | 418 | 3 | 33.33% | 70.6 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1440 | 1180 | 2 | 100.0% | 2189.8 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2310 | 1062 | 1002 | 62.87% | 2285.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 912 | 717 | 77 | 55.84% | 1318.2 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1669 | 943 | 420 | 57.38% | 2036.2 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1797 | 741 | 265 | 50.94% | 1658.8 |
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2437 | 832 | 21 | 38.1% | 1545.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1579 | 764 | 480 | 50.42% | 1484.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1754 | 787 | 284 | 45.77% | 1707.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 314 | 490 | 139 | 48.92% | 676.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1608 | 790 | 149 | 49.66% | 1567.0 |
| null | 0 | 2835 | 1128 | 10 | 100.0% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1576 | 877 | 257 | 53.31% | 1645.7 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1708 | 869 | 45 | 57.78% | 2311.1 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 55 | 88 | 20 | 35.0% | 0.0 |