| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2596 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 316 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 9.04 |
| Winrate | 60.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83.33% | 56.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.2 |
| Udělené poškození | 2648.09 | 0 | 0.0 | 1937.42 | 2923.72 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1111.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 1059.0 | 1043.0 |
| WN8 | 3205 | 0 | 0 | 2287 (-3) | 3057 (-22) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 293 | 0 | 0 | 293 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 80.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.34 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.34 |
| Udělené poškození | 1693 | 0 | 0 | 1693.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 1154.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.72 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.72 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1174 | 1364 | 0 | 49 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 66.78% | 72.14% | 0.0% | 53.06% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.91 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Udělené poškození | 2211 | 1450 | 0 | 1930.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.1 | 3.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1041 | 984 | 0 | 856.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.33 | 12.6 | 0.0 | 7.82 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SIytherin][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SIytherin.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 1044 | 711 | 1 | 100.0% | 2628.7 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1017 | 873 | 59 | 54.24% | 2098.0 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 2816 | 1294 | 6 | 66.67% | 3101.5 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2196 | 1136 | 32 | 62.5% | 2982.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 2206 | 1303 | 10 | 70.0% | 3794.4 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1806 | 1044 | 12 | 75.0% | 2860.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2547 | 1130 | 33 | 72.73% | 2915.5 |
| T30 | 9 | 2513 | 1017 | 25 | 64.0% | 2739.9 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2626 | 1159 | 54 | 64.81% | 2870.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2134 | 1041 | 26 | 65.38% | 2653.4 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1988 | 973 | 21 | 52.38% | 2366.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2201 | 864 | 4 | 50.0% | 1221.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2682 | 1264 | 56 | 58.93% | 3663.3 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1510 | 724 | 5 | 20.0% | 2549.9 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2034 | 1082 | 30 | 66.67% | 3084.9 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2337 | 1077 | 46 | 65.22% | 2885.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 3666 | 1402 | 26 | 69.23% | 4820.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1544 | 987 | 4 | 75.0% | 1205.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2109 | 1209 | 23 | 56.52% | 3888.6 |
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1883 | 1029 | 20 | 60.0% | 3326.5 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2494 | 975 | 6 | 50.0% | 1996.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 989 | 564 | 1 | 0.0% | 2508.6 |
| M41 | 5 | 544 | 332 | 3 | 33.33% | 638.1 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2636 | 1221 | 203 | 63.05% | 3792.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3746 | 1032 | 150 | 56.67% | 3183.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 710 | 722 | 23 | 60.87% | 2286.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 3079 | 1517 | 120 | 70.0% | 4392.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1752 | 1062 | 55 | 69.09% | 2452.5 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2493 | 939 | 20 | 70.0% | 2090.9 |
| T32 | 8 | 2843 | 1398 | 23 | 65.22% | 4110.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2859 | 1218 | 237 | 59.92% | 3365.7 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1060 | 463 | 5 | 20.0% | 1133.3 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1253 | 881 | 66 | 59.09% | 2090.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 3924 | 1490 | 17 | 76.47% | 5108.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2632 | 949 | 7 | 57.14% | 2265.2 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1582 | 806 | 16 | 56.25% | 1847.2 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2292 | 1135 | 15 | 53.33% | 3141.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3085 | 1014 | 15 | 60.0% | 2897.2 |
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 2682 | 1332 | 2 | 100.0% | 3106.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 2195 | 1229 | 11 | 63.64% | 4496.3 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3527 | 981 | 72 | 55.56% | 2770.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1590 | 527 | 1 | 0.0% | 823.8 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2252 | 982 | 12 | 50.0% | 2814.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1450 | 888 | 16 | 50.0% | 2889.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 3201 | 1220 | 29 | 68.97% | 3562.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1329 | 964 | 11 | 81.82% | 2927.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 2446 | 1385 | 19 | 68.42% | 4159.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 855 | 656 | 19 | 42.11% | 1425.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3241 | 994 | 33 | 48.48% | 2484.2 |
| M103 | 9 | 2748 | 1037 | 41 | 48.78% | 2911.1 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 3172 | 797 | 22 | 36.36% | 3090.2 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 2038 | 1033 | 13 | 69.23% | 2776.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3726 | 1358 | 3 | 100.0% | 2755.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3692 | 1146 | 292 | 65.75% | 3631.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1737 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 2724.0 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 3161 | 1140 | 36 | 55.56% | 3386.5 |
| M6 | 6 | 3916 | 2495 | 3 | 100.0% | 14776.0 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1365 | 872 | 17 | 64.71% | 2841.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2967 | 1002 | 35 | 57.14% | 2741.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2309 | 1054 | 10 | 50.0% | 2640.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1017 | 765 | 45 | 42.22% | 2662.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 1774 | 1260 | 5 | 80.0% | 4584.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3229 | 754 | 22 | 45.45% | 2451.2 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 2283 | 1206 | 4 | 50.0% | 3232.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 1186 | 806 | 6 | 83.33% | 3354.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1458 | 819 | 88 | 55.68% | 1837.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1501 | 924 | 9 | 44.44% | 3702.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2670 | 1256 | 18 | 66.67% | 3064.4 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2601 | 1056 | 22 | 54.55% | 2514.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 2154 | 1467 | 3 | 66.67% | 6676.2 |
| IS | 7 | 2299 | 1289 | 24 | 66.67% | 4363.0 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2599 | 1274 | 129 | 62.02% | 3412.4 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3025 | 1247 | 17 | 70.59% | 3298.1 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2573 | 1063 | 18 | 44.44% | 3251.6 |
| Nergal | 8 | 2468 | 1021 | 13 | 46.15% | 2550.7 |