| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 11308 | 2 | 2 | 57 | 142 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.11 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.67 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 47.87% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 35.09% | 47.18% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 0.96 |
| Udělené poškození | 1083.27 | 2049 | 2049.0 | 1521.3 | 1585.15 |
| Obrana základny | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 620.86 | 815 | 815.0 | 650.0 | 750.0 |
| WN8 | 1011 | 1462 | 2493 | 1078 | 1339 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2222 | 0 | 0 | 2222.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 837 | 0 | 0 | 837.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 9.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.3 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 426 | 62 | 70 | 5 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.28 |
| Winrate | 30.05% | 37.1% | 30.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.06 | 1.0 | 0.69 | 1.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1706 | 973 | 658 | 1229.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.86 | 0.89 | 1.46 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 561 | 503 | 385 | 186.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.38 | 5.87 | 7.39 | 7.6 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2717 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2412.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1381 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 513.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SHADOW_RAZZER][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SHADOW_RAZZER.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 0 | 54 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 641 | 457 | 11 | 27.27% | 542.2 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 149 | 152 | 7 | 14.29% | 238.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 855 | 466 | 8 | 12.5% | 760.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 500 | 512 | 62 | 54.84% | 622.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 225 | 216 | 1 | 0.0% | 96.4 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 731 | 629 | 6 | 66.67% | 957.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1156 | 722 | 52 | 48.08% | 934.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 223 | 407 | 9 | 44.44% | 165.7 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 502 | 395 | 107 | 29.91% | 234.7 |
| T78 | 6 | 633 | 548 | 115 | 49.57% | 812.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 471 | 558 | 6 | 33.33% | 174.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 360 | 347 | 21 | 47.62% | 801.7 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 838 | 635 | 20 | 55.0% | 1663.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 806 | 703 | 66 | 59.09% | 860.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 829 | 786 | 1 | 100.0% | 2201.9 |
| O-I | 6 | 620 | 518 | 30 | 50.0% | 930.3 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1511 | 949 | 6 | 83.33% | 1692.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2099 | 868 | 36 | 55.56% | 1204.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 371 | 351 | 19 | 57.89% | 1014.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 235 | 183 | 4 | 25.0% | 1038.5 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1774 | 666 | 8 | 37.5% | 874.4 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1050 | 713 | 203 | 51.23% | 1115.6 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1134 | 735 | 4 | 75.0% | 980.0 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 589 | 530 | 11 | 36.36% | 656.7 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 303 | 367 | 53 | 50.94% | 550.3 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 853 | 641 | 12 | 41.67% | 990.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 997 | 658 | 95 | 53.68% | 989.6 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 616 | 449 | 13 | 61.54% | 969.2 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1962 | 708 | 284 | 50.7% | 1372.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 412 | 391 | 78 | 42.31% | 506.5 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 779 | 542 | 84 | 48.81% | 719.8 |
| T-60 | 2 | 88 | 80 | 4 | 0.0% | 132.5 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 391 | 319 | 14 | 42.86% | 349.8 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 824 | 602 | 63 | 46.03% | 1105.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1435 | 906 | 14 | 57.14% | 1821.8 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1025 | 599 | 72 | 50.0% | 955.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 819 | 441 | 7 | 28.57% | 836.3 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 841 | 680 | 17 | 64.71% | 1709.8 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1654 | 611 | 14 | 42.86% | 912.4 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 411 | 449 | 8 | 75.0% | 1047.7 |
| Wespe | 3 | 200 | 239 | 3 | 66.67% | 760.4 |
| S-51 | 7 | 680 | 521 | 110 | 48.18% | 723.8 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1253 | 847 | 25 | 68.0% | 1536.8 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1021 | 712 | 301 | 46.18% | 1031.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 590 | 545 | 44 | 38.64% | 542.1 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 423 | 370 | 3 | 33.33% | 156.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 461 | 373 | 13 | 38.46% | 576.7 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 902 | 611 | 4 | 50.0% | 1032.8 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 727 | 588 | 56 | 51.79% | 487.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 342 | 541 | 3 | 66.67% | 578.2 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1327 | 612 | 118 | 44.92% | 1048.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 383 | 376 | 40 | 37.5% | 449.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1403 | 897 | 25 | 68.0% | 1706.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 614 | 668 | 2 | 100.0% | 2727.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2093 | 777 | 48 | 41.67% | 1242.5 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1639 | 806 | 5 | 40.0% | 1442.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 492 | 509 | 8 | 87.5% | 1318.5 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 859 | 636 | 39 | 53.85% | 813.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1966 | 814 | 350 | 51.71% | 1554.0 |
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1318 | 794 | 23 | 56.52% | 1406.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1566 | 691 | 79 | 45.57% | 1156.7 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 112 | 285 | 1 | 100.0% | 609.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 876 | 583 | 5 | 40.0% | 1244.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 701 | 610 | 40 | 52.5% | 767.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 355 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 1918.3 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 303 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 806.8 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 106 | 240 | 2 | 50.0% | 193.5 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1747 | 807 | 11 | 45.45% | 1535.4 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1105 | 665 | 24 | 54.17% | 2168.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 747 | 581 | 24 | 50.0% | 620.8 |
| Leox | 9 | 1534 | 812 | 20 | 55.0% | 1284.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 631 | 504 | 58 | 37.93% | 504.7 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 238 | 317 | 7 | 71.43% | 1044.4 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 627 | 574 | 6 | 66.67% | 1489.5 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 790 | 642 | 114 | 54.39% | 619.4 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1858 | 925 | 13 | 61.54% | 1669.1 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1636 | 727 | 39 | 46.15% | 1136.1 |
| 113 | 10 | 1544 | 526 | 11 | 18.18% | 813.6 |
| T-70 | 3 | 543 | 589 | 3 | 66.67% | 2560.0 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 33 | 62 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 493 | 552 | 1 | 100.0% | 2620.4 |
| Leo | 7 | 991 | 720 | 29 | 55.17% | 1848.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1479 | 775 | 21 | 47.62% | 1244.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 124 | 183 | 1 | 0.0% | 262.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 605 | 573 | 22 | 63.64% | 1419.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 957 | 640 | 9 | 55.56% | 738.4 |
| Buryan | 9 | 2152 | 635 | 1 | 0.0% | 1788.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 396 | 465 | 27 | 62.96% | 631.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2255 | 853 | 50 | 62.0% | 1680.6 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 610 | 315 | 5 | 0.0% | 939.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 976 | 636 | 632 | 48.58% | 939.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 390 | 570 | 11 | 72.73% | 1423.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1629 | 1213 | 2 | 100.0% | 1231.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 320 | 265 | 3 | 33.33% | 611.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1463 | 548 | 81 | 29.63% | 775.8 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1038 | 488 | 5 | 20.0% | 1091.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1347 | 761 | 101 | 43.56% | 1485.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 298 | 444 | 7 | 42.86% | 817.2 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1960 | 718 | 6 | 33.33% | 1305.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1580 | 768 | 6 | 50.0% | 950.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1430 | 817 | 5 | 60.0% | 1617.4 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 369 | 692 | 1 | 100.0% | 302.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 440 | 624 | 24 | 33.33% | 549.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 240 | 122 | 2 | 0.0% | 1104.1 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 138 | 186 | 3 | 33.33% | 139.2 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1370 | 642 | 27 | 44.44% | 855.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 279 | 316 | 23 | 52.17% | 320.0 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2161 | 1072 | 9 | 77.78% | 1911.0 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 0 | 390 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2210 | 1095 | 1 | 100.0% | 1602.4 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 1633 | 787 | 18 | 50.0% | 1105.9 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 380 | 365 | 22 | 50.0% | 750.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1362 | 655 | 35 | 42.86% | 1082.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 162 | 253 | 4 | 50.0% | 321.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 991 | 617 | 53 | 47.17% | 1234.4 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1423 | 720 | 32 | 43.75% | 1149.7 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1217 | 637 | 10 | 40.0% | 843.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 519 | 477 | 10 | 60.0% | 912.2 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1283 | 672 | 14 | 50.0% | 972.1 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 84 | 204 | 7 | 42.86% | 44.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 406 | 436 | 111 | 47.75% | 581.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 442 | 385 | 5 | 20.0% | 80.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 337 | 352 | 59 | 42.37% | 379.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1513 | 901 | 168 | 50.6% | 2291.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1538 | 631 | 8 | 25.0% | 900.4 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1148 | 576 | 693 | 49.49% | 720.6 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 501 | 473 | 10 | 30.0% | 572.1 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 757 | 712 | 8 | 75.0% | 1361.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 83 | 254 | 4 | 50.0% | 113.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1057 | 570 | 89 | 44.94% | 838.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 370 | 734 | 47 | 61.7% | 686.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2207 | 809 | 25 | 56.0% | 1589.0 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1187 | 634 | 6 | 50.0% | 1302.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 195 | 302 | 22 | 50.0% | 339.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1697 | 594 | 202 | 48.02% | 1091.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 594 | 622 | 84 | 60.71% | 913.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 726 | 392 | 15 | 46.67% | 1393.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 326 | 313 | 10 | 40.0% | 1008.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 82 | 177 | 1 | 100.0% | 268.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 560 | 439 | 5 | 80.0% | 2170.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 212 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 503.8 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1563 | 649 | 97 | 48.45% | 1234.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1146 | 688 | 27 | 37.04% | 1314.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 40 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1568 | 673 | 62 | 48.39% | 1163.4 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1189 | 638 | 59 | 38.98% | 987.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 154 | 202 | 3 | 66.67% | 514.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 61 | 205 | 2 | 50.0% | 95.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 439 | 650 | 1 | 100.0% | 2917.4 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1791 | 1036 | 14 | 57.14% | 2131.0 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0 | 221 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1172 | 590 | 27 | 37.04% | 956.0 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 460 | 562 | 131 | 44.27% | 610.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 376 | 355 | 6 | 33.33% | 669.9 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1495 | 721 | 101 | 52.48% | 1443.9 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 331 | 373 | 24 | 33.33% | 197.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1995 | 747 | 78 | 46.15% | 1464.0 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 851 | 587 | 14 | 35.71% | 808.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 96 | 214 | 16 | 37.5% | 20.0 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 696 | 450 | 86 | 37.21% | 411.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1292 | 728 | 18 | 55.56% | 901.5 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 914 | 629 | 11 | 36.36% | 1191.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 965 | 976 | 6 | 100.0% | 1822.1 |
| IS | 7 | 306 | 405 | 23 | 39.13% | 123.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1424 | 650 | 95 | 45.26% | 1136.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 758 | 523 | 21 | 47.62% | 587.1 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 247 | 379 | 2 | 100.0% | 1273.8 |
| Ambassador | 9 | 1657 | 545 | 3 | 0.0% | 858.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 589 | 455 | 4 | 50.0% | 951.3 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1188 | 952 | 4 | 75.0% | 1153.7 |
| T30 | 9 | 471 | 474 | 22 | 40.91% | 128.3 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 909 | 610 | 8 | 62.5% | 2261.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 331 | 384 | 10 | 30.0% | 69.5 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 982 | 681 | 28 | 57.14% | 1082.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2411 | 948 | 103 | 48.54% | 1566.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1614 | 545 | 1 | 0.0% | 972.2 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 662 | 544 | 8 | 50.0% | 741.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 698 | 845 | 16 | 62.5% | 2080.4 |
| T-150 | 6 | 574 | 512 | 30 | 43.33% | 748.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1362 | 744 | 85 | 49.41% | 1094.7 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1165 | 584 | 25 | 40.0% | 1287.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 754 | 569 | 87 | 41.38% | 609.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 359 | 197 | 8 | 0.0% | 704.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 878 | 553 | 104 | 44.23% | 954.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 842 | 585 | 295 | 44.75% | 709.1 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 427 | 450 | 1 | 100.0% | 1158.7 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1074 | 615 | 25 | 44.0% | 778.3 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 1833 | 702 | 13 | 38.46% | 1443.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 440 | 201 | 1 | 0.0% | 1292.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 205 | 319 | 7 | 42.86% | 707.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 333 | 341 | 18 | 50.0% | 898.8 |
| 7TP | 2 | 131 | 143 | 1 | 100.0% | 484.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 393 | 451 | 15 | 60.0% | 1026.7 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1659 | 930 | 6 | 50.0% | 1961.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 853 | 616 | 15 | 46.67% | 1555.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 466 | 350 | 3 | 33.33% | 642.0 |
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 1300 | 548 | 9 | 33.33% | 989.1 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1575 | 702 | 31 | 41.94% | 1109.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 751 | 530 | 9 | 55.56% | 1447.1 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1785 | 1171 | 8 | 75.0% | 3308.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 339 | 333 | 10 | 40.0% | 298.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 460 | 516 | 4 | 75.0% | 1547.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 205 | 199 | 3 | 33.33% | 751.5 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 249 | 341 | 2 | 50.0% | 655.5 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 682 | 417 | 1 | 0.0% | 1468.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 273 | 324 | 3 | 66.67% | 1098.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2086 | 729 | 46 | 41.3% | 1430.2 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 855 | 662 | 10 | 50.0% | 1314.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2052 | 783 | 68 | 48.53% | 1268.6 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 210 | 370 | 6 | 50.0% | 162.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 123 | 195 | 1 | 100.0% | 667.2 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 611 | 538 | 30 | 50.0% | 976.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 222 | 388 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T29 | 7 | 1525 | 998 | 29 | 65.52% | 2212.6 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 173 | 218 | 2 | 50.0% | 940.7 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1470 | 676 | 93 | 45.16% | 1281.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1669 | 801 | 99 | 47.47% | 1465.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1045 | 521 | 2 | 50.0% | 1288.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 260 | 397 | 3 | 66.67% | 1354.2 |
| Terrifiant | 9 | 1640 | 502 | 3 | 0.0% | 795.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 315 | 317 | 21 | 38.1% | 747.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1520 | 722 | 26 | 46.15% | 1323.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1772 | 773 | 29 | 48.28% | 1223.0 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 139 | 229 | 4 | 50.0% | 520.5 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1016 | 676 | 46 | 52.17% | 1043.0 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 57 | 166 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1821 | 674 | 3 | 33.33% | 960.8 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 230 | 309 | 5 | 60.0% | 690.1 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 229 | 223 | 16 | 43.75% | 416.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 86 | 151 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 419 | 482 | 78 | 44.87% | 687.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 454 | 527 | 11 | 36.36% | 693.3 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 219 | 450 | 2 | 100.0% | 425.4 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 495 | 511 | 6 | 83.33% | 1546.4 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1207 | 789 | 14 | 64.29% | 1522.8 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 623 | 504 | 1 | 0.0% | 327.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 736 | 663 | 15 | 60.0% | 1332.4 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1009 | 759 | 21 | 52.38% | 2463.7 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 242 | 222 | 1 | 0.0% | 1155.1 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1341 | 611 | 90 | 42.22% | 779.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 730 | 536 | 140 | 47.14% | 1137.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 243 | 467 | 2 | 100.0% | 736.9 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 107 | 242 | 1 | 100.0% | 405.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 839 | 597 | 109 | 44.95% | 583.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1043 | 671 | 43 | 55.81% | 941.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1073 | 523 | 7 | 28.57% | 601.2 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 715 | 424 | 14 | 28.57% | 457.5 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 888 | 660 | 11 | 45.45% | 746.6 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 791 | 605 | 3 | 66.67% | 809.4 |
| 110 | 8 | 600 | 439 | 3 | 33.33% | 342.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1143 | 777 | 31 | 54.84% | 1511.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 182 | 145 | 4 | 0.0% | 214.6 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 661 | 584 | 11 | 45.45% | 726.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 88 | 256 | 3 | 66.67% | 417.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 600 | 443 | 15 | 26.67% | 544.4 |
| Grille | 5 | 0 | 151 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1347 | 735 | 24 | 41.67% | 1690.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1030 | 768 | 16 | 62.5% | 1636.2 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 599 | 515 | 83 | 49.4% | 1059.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1208 | 569 | 15 | 40.0% | 1045.8 |
| Matilda | 4 | 742 | 447 | 5 | 20.0% | 2174.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1155 | 713 | 14 | 50.0% | 856.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 696 | 646 | 71 | 63.38% | 764.8 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 591 | 686 | 5 | 60.0% | 1662.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1304 | 841 | 17 | 64.71% | 1937.4 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 503 | 512 | 15 | 53.33% | 1376.5 |
| IS-6 B | 8 | 741 | 589 | 4 | 50.0% | 574.3 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 197 | 206 | 13 | 46.15% | 318.6 |
| BZ-74-1 | 8 | 405 | 192 | 1 | 0.0% | 89.1 |
| Achilles | 6 | 0 | 186 | 2 | 50.0% | 119.3 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 286 | 276 | 19 | 52.63% | 464.6 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 269 | 293 | 30 | 40.0% | 413.6 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 999 | 581 | 122 | 45.08% | 690.5 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1543 | 856 | 48 | 60.42% | 1468.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 718 | 593 | 1 | 100.0% | 1821.5 |
| T20 | 7 | 756 | 678 | 26 | 69.23% | 1120.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 469 | 420 | 32 | 50.0% | 1157.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 415 | 376 | 2 | 50.0% | 542.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 891 | 712 | 3 | 66.67% | 1247.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1138 | 634 | 97 | 43.3% | 792.2 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1090 | 642 | 84 | 48.81% | 1114.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 943 | 647 | 7 | 57.14% | 642.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1169 | 699 | 12 | 41.67% | 1189.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1971 | 791 | 54 | 53.7% | 1349.0 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 296 | 270 | 9 | 22.22% | 393.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 478 | 351 | 15 | 26.67% | 483.0 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1862 | 734 | 8 | 25.0% | 1300.2 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1824 | 708 | 58 | 41.38% | 1049.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 589 | 366 | 2 | 0.0% | 732.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 464 | 435 | 3 | 33.33% | 218.2 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1043 | 648 | 120 | 46.67% | 685.0 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 254 | 226 | 9 | 11.11% | 359.0 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 934 | 632 | 35 | 45.71% | 738.9 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 416 | 531 | 11 | 72.73% | 728.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 344 | 467 | 21 | 28.57% | 141.2 |
| Challenger | 7 | 906 | 533 | 27 | 44.44% | 1049.5 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 204 | 178 | 9 | 22.22% | 112.9 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 786 | 597 | 21 | 38.1% | 1208.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1091 | 755 | 14 | 57.14% | 865.3 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1014 | 843 | 7 | 85.71% | 1088.6 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 393 | 300 | 15 | 40.0% | 643.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 238 | 132 | 2 | 0.0% | 661.3 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1543 | 637 | 175 | 48.0% | 1041.9 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 551 | 182 | 1 | 0.0% | 577.4 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 609 | 549 | 25 | 48.0% | 967.2 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 63 | 107 | 3 | 0.0% | 24.5 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2095 | 819 | 24 | 54.17% | 1549.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 436 | 507 | 47 | 44.68% | 1160.2 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 408 | 291 | 9 | 33.33% | 934.4 |
| null | 0 | 892 | 377 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 224 | 242 | 1 | 0.0% | 783.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 379 | 227 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.4 |
| Toro | 9 | 1815 | 725 | 8 | 37.5% | 1326.9 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1080 | 634 | 59 | 42.37% | 1147.8 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 622 | 554 | 2 | 100.0% | 2436.4 |
| E 25 | 7 | 764 | 567 | 278 | 49.64% | 919.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 1209 | 805 | 46 | 56.52% | 2147.7 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1406 | 682 | 14 | 35.71% | 1276.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 836 | 507 | 29 | 31.03% | 709.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1446 | 627 | 5 | 40.0% | 663.6 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 248 | 342 | 9 | 66.67% | 509.5 |