| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63569 | 31 | 156 | 725 | 1762 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.96 | 9.48 | 9.3 | 9.79 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 57.33% | 48.39% | 64.1% | 61.66% | 61.86% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.23 | 2.03 | 1.19 | 1.53 | 1.44 |
| Udělené poškození | 2287.73 | 2764 | 2679.08 | 2838.38 | 2850.05 |
| Obrana základny | 0.42 | 0 | 0.23 | 0.11 | 0.22 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 936.38 | 964 | 1027.0 | 1053.0 | 1037.0 |
| WN8 | 2546 | 2776 (+1) | 3176 (+2) | 3068 (+7) | 2934 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 919 | 0 | 0 | 919 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 58.65% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.76 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.76 |
| Udělené poškození | 2030 | 0 | 0 | 2030.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 930 | 0 | 0 | 930.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 10.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 10.06 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 569 | 865 | 0 | 861 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.79 |
| Winrate | 48.68% | 49.83% | 0.0% | 36.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.2 | 1.51 | 0.0 | 0.62 |
| Udělené poškození | 1878 | 1085 | 0 | 1741.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 780 | 682 | 0 | 592.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.02 | 7.49 | 0.0 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4003 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 4235.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 895 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 908.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2664 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2934.0 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 3294 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 3908.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 3658 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 4352.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3585 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3379.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2090 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1069.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2841 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4545.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3170 | 4 | 7 | 57.14% | 2702.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 952 | 1 | 5 | 20.0% | 699.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SG_KASHUBA][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SG_KASHUBA.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2223 | 1005 | 122 | 62.3% | 2955.2 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1003 | 732 | 56 | 60.71% | 1804.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3653 | 950 | 195 | 62.05% | 2848.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1478 | 810 | 123 | 52.85% | 1868.4 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 966 | 766 | 133 | 64.66% | 1797.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1487 | 761 | 389 | 50.64% | 1392.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3816 | 1164 | 243 | 58.44% | 3346.6 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 3444 | 1069 | 109 | 60.55% | 3112.1 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 839 | 947 | 32 | 65.63% | 2278.2 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1308 | 667 | 610 | 46.72% | 1463.4 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1810 | 804 | 371 | 54.45% | 1640.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2913 | 871 | 151 | 50.99% | 2734.9 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1763 | 904 | 659 | 52.5% | 2209.8 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2287 | 1136 | 45 | 62.22% | 3759.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1685 | 1029 | 177 | 58.76% | 2762.5 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3467 | 1109 | 221 | 60.63% | 3378.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 4120 | 2151 | 1 | 0.0% | 6049.6 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 567 | 450 | 163 | 52.76% | 903.1 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 2557 | 1255 | 74 | 75.68% | 3128.2 |
| Miel | 8 | 2059 | 934 | 56 | 44.64% | 2363.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 45 | 139 | 12 | 66.67% | 224.8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1252 | 713 | 231 | 50.65% | 1435.2 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1454 | 1083 | 15 | 73.33% | 2892.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2915 | 1183 | 155 | 61.94% | 3437.5 |
| K-91 | 10 | 5273 | 1527 | 22 | 81.82% | 7316.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 234 | 368 | 12 | 75.0% | 1192.5 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2673 | 1117 | 305 | 60.66% | 3148.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 2855 | 969 | 161 | 59.01% | 2831.7 |
| FV304 | 6 | 648 | 472 | 55 | 52.73% | 1167.5 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1670 | 927 | 378 | 56.61% | 1945.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2341 | 956 | 444 | 59.68% | 2552.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 72 | 187 | 14 | 35.71% | 71.0 |
| Executor | 11 | 4085 | 1096 | 67 | 62.69% | 3583.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 803 | 614 | 88 | 54.55% | 1480.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 2068 | 1413 | 9 | 77.78% | 4447.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4570 | 1227 | 10 | 80.0% | 4059.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1896 | 961 | 19 | 63.16% | 2592.3 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 2434 | 1039 | 228 | 57.46% | 3087.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1487 | 915 | 216 | 54.17% | 2032.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2144 | 986 | 626 | 61.18% | 2317.9 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2278 | 1207 | 254 | 64.17% | 3666.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 930 | 776 | 30 | 53.33% | 1331.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 2087 | 1141 | 62 | 64.52% | 3097.1 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 993 | 796 | 835 | 52.22% | 1907.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2039 | 867 | 287 | 51.57% | 2086.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1618 | 919 | 269 | 55.76% | 2191.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 737 | 794 | 123 | 60.16% | 1453.5 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2979 | 1024 | 277 | 57.76% | 2731.8 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2885 | 1141 | 210 | 60.95% | 3516.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2965 | 1189 | 17 | 52.94% | 3780.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 760 | 644 | 50 | 62.0% | 3402.9 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3852 | 1093 | 133 | 52.63% | 3296.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2977 | 1005 | 732 | 60.79% | 3050.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 777 | 627 | 43 | 62.79% | 2591.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 474 | 516 | 23 | 73.91% | 2974.6 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2951 | 1042 | 129 | 66.67% | 2948.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1476 | 828 | 177 | 52.54% | 1819.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2265 | 867 | 702 | 52.71% | 2047.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2959 | 1165 | 167 | 61.68% | 3372.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2964 | 1028 | 245 | 62.45% | 2958.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 272 | 279 | 28 | 50.0% | 550.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1940 | 1007 | 471 | 59.02% | 2472.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 970 | 727 | 184 | 51.63% | 1275.5 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 760 | 688 | 89 | 52.81% | 1272.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2270 | 1159 | 60 | 61.67% | 3251.9 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 3249 | 934 | 27 | 62.96% | 2925.3 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 998 | 618 | 74 | 48.65% | 1383.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2722 | 1138 | 119 | 63.87% | 3202.8 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2988 | 954 | 79 | 54.43% | 2161.3 |
| AMBT | 8 | 4920 | 2220 | 1 | 100.0% | 10213.0 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3354 | 954 | 148 | 60.14% | 2869.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3514 | 872 | 25 | 52.0% | 2225.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1193 | 866 | 87 | 60.92% | 2239.0 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1176 | 763 | 31 | 61.29% | 1446.9 |
| M37 | 4 | 270 | 336 | 25 | 60.0% | 912.8 |
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 2816 | 1189 | 105 | 70.48% | 3030.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2206 | 1031 | 39 | 53.85% | 2311.1 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2433 | 1073 | 156 | 58.33% | 3007.7 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 258 | 251 | 8 | 75.0% | 1656.8 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2205 | 1010 | 71 | 66.2% | 2459.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 169 | 250 | 33 | 60.61% | 598.5 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 116 | 155 | 20 | 40.0% | 78.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 1419 | 956 | 20 | 65.0% | 2935.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 2101 | 952 | 113 | 53.1% | 2766.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 504 | 603 | 11 | 63.64% | 2904.0 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2486 | 867 | 311 | 54.02% | 2225.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3260 | 979 | 218 | 64.68% | 3065.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2612 | 1065 | 66 | 57.58% | 3175.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2816 | 953 | 161 | 60.87% | 2717.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3160 | 1049 | 64 | 56.25% | 3000.5 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3278 | 1027 | 66 | 63.64% | 3006.7 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 312 | 280 | 36 | 50.0% | 1029.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1181 | 889 | 68 | 51.47% | 2286.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2264 | 1156 | 373 | 61.39% | 3485.6 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1874 | 945 | 300 | 59.0% | 2737.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3545 | 1124 | 202 | 57.92% | 3276.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2910 | 988 | 873 | 55.9% | 2731.6 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3169 | 1050 | 152 | 63.16% | 2819.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1935 | 1033 | 193 | 55.96% | 2709.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 802 | 664 | 68 | 52.94% | 1437.8 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4284 | 1263 | 7 | 57.14% | 5408.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3045 | 1268 | 161 | 69.57% | 3940.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 1158 | 1017 | 207 | 64.25% | 2623.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3748 | 1133 | 13 | 61.54% | 3673.5 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3315 | 1042 | 195 | 62.56% | 3235.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1914 | 891 | 250 | 54.4% | 1968.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2870 | 905 | 128 | 53.13% | 2979.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 354 | 360 | 70 | 40.0% | 346.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1799 | 965 | 1052 | 56.56% | 2526.8 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2700 | 954 | 99 | 59.6% | 2662.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2706 | 899 | 1313 | 56.13% | 2601.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2904 | 942 | 956 | 55.86% | 2540.5 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1678 | 932 | 57 | 63.16% | 2447.7 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1495 | 1059 | 8 | 62.5% | 3171.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2033 | 951 | 99 | 53.54% | 2463.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2998 | 1011 | 90 | 61.11% | 3130.4 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 801 | 601 | 30 | 53.33% | 2964.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1603 | 925 | 14 | 71.43% | 2451.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2351 | 1003 | 155 | 58.71% | 2654.4 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1315 | 1006 | 8 | 75.0% | 3753.0 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2878 | 1027 | 45 | 42.22% | 3162.8 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1290 | 798 | 69 | 59.42% | 1278.9 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2686 | 1119 | 84 | 64.29% | 2848.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2993 | 1036 | 151 | 62.25% | 2727.1 |
| Durendal | 10 | 3093 | 1023 | 115 | 63.48% | 2787.0 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2749 | 1097 | 117 | 59.83% | 3354.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2709 | 1342 | 23 | 60.87% | 3533.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2359 | 763 | 2253 | 53.79% | 2133.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2134 | 1058 | 116 | 54.31% | 2972.5 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3261 | 1011 | 177 | 61.02% | 2568.0 |
| Archer | 5 | 327 | 334 | 92 | 46.74% | 580.6 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3090 | 955 | 43 | 51.16% | 3047.3 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1451 | 727 | 161 | 50.93% | 1529.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2195 | 1009 | 138 | 61.59% | 2605.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 2188 | 975 | 98 | 59.18% | 2324.8 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2838 | 830 | 1590 | 57.36% | 2544.7 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3604 | 1071 | 57 | 54.39% | 2776.3 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2105 | 952 | 59 | 52.54% | 3119.8 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3348 | 1094 | 65 | 61.54% | 3047.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2598 | 1192 | 26 | 61.54% | 3111.5 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2468 | 872 | 615 | 53.5% | 2234.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2958 | 1010 | 81 | 54.32% | 2637.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2306 | 838 | 379 | 52.51% | 2250.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1383 | 1022 | 234 | 62.39% | 3043.5 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 34 | 92 | 6 | 66.67% | 228.0 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2270 | 991 | 16 | 43.75% | 2887.3 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 406 | 375 | 13 | 69.23% | 2166.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3139 | 969 | 133 | 56.39% | 2678.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1499 | 856 | 223 | 49.78% | 2240.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2966 | 910 | 273 | 58.97% | 2745.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 130 | 7 | 71.43% | 261.0 |
| BV-111 | 11 | 3370 | 1139 | 44 | 65.91% | 3022.8 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2201 | 1017 | 337 | 60.53% | 2587.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2723 | 898 | 270 | 54.44% | 2361.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 2030 | 889 | 115 | 54.78% | 2497.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1321 | 1031 | 352 | 59.94% | 3217.3 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2607 | 862 | 30 | 66.67% | 2095.7 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3496 | 1180 | 61 | 68.85% | 3975.6 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4040 | 1170 | 92 | 54.35% | 3169.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 381 | 343 | 114 | 57.89% | 1216.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3582 | 1071 | 442 | 59.28% | 3562.3 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1784 | 774 | 520 | 54.23% | 1755.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 2090 | 1116 | 152 | 55.92% | 2619.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 239 | 226 | 74 | 52.7% | 339.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1314 | 789 | 153 | 54.25% | 1760.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2947 | 1160 | 131 | 64.12% | 2997.6 |
| IS | 7 | 921 | 679 | 251 | 52.59% | 1252.7 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2555 | 1064 | 404 | 63.61% | 3124.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1329 | 763 | 629 | 48.97% | 1523.5 |
| TL-7 | 9 | 2353 | 947 | 50 | 48.0% | 2498.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3369 | 1004 | 228 | 55.7% | 3055.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3147 | 1050 | 88 | 65.91% | 3020.0 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1156 | 819 | 551 | 53.9% | 1607.2 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1011 | 650 | 70 | 48.57% | 1677.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1712 | 850 | 120 | 52.5% | 1792.7 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 94 | 146 | 19 | 57.89% | 230.8 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2045 | 1024 | 53 | 60.38% | 2645.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1593 | 829 | 108 | 49.07% | 2174.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3231 | 984 | 1552 | 59.34% | 3330.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 2052 | 1072 | 244 | 61.89% | 3069.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1927 | 962 | 52 | 51.92% | 2472.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 3728 | 1178 | 16 | 68.75% | 3196.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2557 | 887 | 88 | 61.36% | 2267.1 |
| Lion | 10 | 3041 | 952 | 547 | 55.94% | 3055.3 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 1028 | 751 | 19 | 52.63% | 1390.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 2388 | 877 | 190 | 53.68% | 2160.4 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2924 | 938 | 228 | 57.02% | 2578.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2257 | 1002 | 218 | 57.34% | 2412.2 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1480 | 757 | 304 | 54.93% | 1597.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 708 | 720 | 22 | 81.82% | 3633.1 |
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 2810 | 1146 | 157 | 63.69% | 3288.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 185 | 204 | 2 | 50.0% | 321.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3778 | 1171 | 192 | 54.69% | 2703.2 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 689 | 460 | 53 | 43.4% | 1576.5 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2861 | 1149 | 216 | 61.57% | 3626.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 232 | 361 | 47 | 55.32% | 844.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3117 | 1231 | 264 | 63.64% | 3371.6 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2250 | 1002 | 211 | 57.82% | 2567.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1055 | 914 | 49 | 55.1% | 1567.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2476 | 1041 | 101 | 55.45% | 3271.6 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2908 | 1195 | 33 | 69.7% | 3399.2 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 2092 | 1196 | 70 | 58.57% | 2828.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 810 | 712 | 63 | 58.73% | 1812.9 |
| Strv K | 9 | 2685 | 1137 | 536 | 64.37% | 3254.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 2199 | 1220 | 20 | 70.0% | 3329.5 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 2700 | 1040 | 130 | 61.54% | 2613.2 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3294 | 1026 | 205 | 56.1% | 3136.8 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1766 | 1110 | 177 | 66.1% | 2471.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 183 | 389 | 3 | 100.0% | 1053.4 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1967 | 1017 | 9 | 55.56% | 2592.5 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 819 | 594 | 71 | 52.11% | 1836.1 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3520 | 1078 | 64 | 62.5% | 3457.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1497 | 863 | 173 | 52.6% | 2400.6 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3779 | 1160 | 22 | 63.64% | 3236.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 463 | 440 | 218 | 50.46% | 658.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1729 | 887 | 48 | 45.83% | 2238.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3275 | 1089 | 34 | 55.88% | 2518.7 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 2208 | 1157 | 17 | 64.71% | 3190.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 4007 | 1598 | 5 | 100.0% | 5586.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 4015 | 1151 | 197 | 50.76% | 3272.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3373 | 1098 | 189 | 56.08% | 2572.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2889 | 1121 | 274 | 62.04% | 3324.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3004 | 998 | 537 | 56.24% | 2869.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 3212 | 1254 | 55 | 65.45% | 4209.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 307 | 318 | 35 | 37.14% | 1276.0 |
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 3026 | 948 | 98 | 51.02% | 2522.5 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 2626 | 873 | 62 | 51.61% | 2014.7 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 2065 | 1115 | 143 | 65.73% | 3328.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1660 | 936 | 993 | 54.08% | 1976.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 4941 | 1817 | 1 | 100.0% | 6109.6 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1605 | 1062 | 178 | 68.54% | 2650.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2460 | 843 | 128 | 58.59% | 2153.9 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 2868 | 1271 | 53 | 73.58% | 3518.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 576 | 427 | 83 | 50.6% | 1938.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1984 | 1063 | 198 | 59.09% | 2699.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 722 | 743 | 59 | 52.54% | 1658.6 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1467 | 1026 | 16 | 43.75% | 2940.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2577 | 966 | 177 | 58.76% | 2687.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2634 | 1126 | 129 | 69.77% | 2824.0 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2590 | 1085 | 159 | 61.64% | 3366.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 467 | 591 | 26 | 61.54% | 1347.8 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2410 | 929 | 211 | 51.66% | 2455.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 806 | 719 | 18 | 66.67% | 1707.4 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 3625 | 922 | 341 | 55.43% | 2925.3 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2026 | 849 | 72 | 54.17% | 2095.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2245 | 1179 | 54 | 68.52% | 2873.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2654 | 905 | 684 | 56.58% | 2646.6 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2309 | 1024 | 22 | 54.55% | 2492.5 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 46 | 98 | 8 | 50.0% | 135.1 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 1196 | 1271 | 8 | 75.0% | 3170.8 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1944 | 1021 | 5 | 60.0% | 2924.6 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2699 | 1050 | 319 | 55.8% | 3326.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 2596 | 1141 | 22 | 68.18% | 3237.7 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3690 | 1180 | 303 | 63.37% | 3058.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1523 | 954 | 322 | 54.04% | 2372.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2754 | 1123 | 337 | 56.38% | 2712.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 2025 | 929 | 193 | 60.1% | 2190.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2768 | 1162 | 88 | 68.18% | 3283.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3376 | 1099 | 667 | 63.42% | 3418.9 |
| STG | 8 | 1511 | 857 | 108 | 56.48% | 2247.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3187 | 1050 | 956 | 58.79% | 2521.4 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1561 | 1022 | 40 | 67.5% | 3054.4 |
| 212A | 9 | 1857 | 816 | 46 | 54.35% | 2038.9 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1002 | 732 | 104 | 52.88% | 1727.2 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1795 | 1012 | 486 | 53.91% | 2196.1 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1844 | 904 | 209 | 55.5% | 2023.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2994 | 1268 | 25 | 76.0% | 3144.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1854 | 1017 | 16 | 56.25% | 2717.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 194 | 331 | 3 | 100.0% | 1403.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2280 | 994 | 109 | 58.72% | 2600.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2312 | 1029 | 806 | 58.81% | 2521.1 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1266 | 753 | 26 | 53.85% | 1590.5 |
| Achilles | 6 | 732 | 574 | 237 | 49.79% | 1379.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1457 | 868 | 44 | 52.27% | 1811.8 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2284 | 1033 | 659 | 61.15% | 3016.1 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 3137 | 1704 | 18 | 94.44% | 5918.7 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1468 | 884 | 11 | 72.73% | 2923.7 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1650 | 944 | 642 | 57.94% | 2364.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 88 | 158 | 18 | 50.0% | 133.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1285 | 819 | 62 | 53.23% | 1993.4 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1666 | 935 | 395 | 56.71% | 2188.4 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 937 | 712 | 133 | 54.89% | 1252.8 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3346 | 953 | 284 | 60.92% | 2966.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3129 | 1016 | 197 | 59.9% | 2971.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1939 | 1002 | 436 | 57.34% | 2827.6 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 743 | 903 | 66 | 62.12% | 3429.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3416 | 1143 | 89 | 65.17% | 2896.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2917 | 1104 | 299 | 61.87% | 3602.4 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3173 | 1026 | 703 | 60.17% | 2651.4 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1461 | 928 | 172 | 57.56% | 2210.2 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1481 | 853 | 473 | 53.91% | 1927.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3175 | 1014 | 271 | 57.93% | 3004.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 849 | 988 | 211 | 60.66% | 2095.3 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1109 | 819 | 23 | 56.52% | 2146.1 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 793 | 594 | 79 | 53.16% | 1465.4 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2757 | 1149 | 161 | 67.08% | 3207.8 |
| Stinger | 10 | 3325 | 1015 | 102 | 56.86% | 2659.8 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2265 | 1035 | 92 | 60.87% | 2932.8 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2553 | 1203 | 215 | 62.33% | 3215.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1720 | 1016 | 220 | 62.27% | 3002.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1065 | 692 | 318 | 52.52% | 1609.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3377 | 854 | 35 | 48.57% | 2709.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1260 | 762 | 545 | 48.62% | 1404.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2908 | 1136 | 123 | 56.91% | 3889.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 807 | 550 | 93 | 51.61% | 1417.2 |
| E 77 | 9 | 2563 | 1100 | 69 | 62.32% | 2739.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3015 | 1134 | 37 | 56.76% | 2843.6 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 4 | 168 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 695 | 638 | 158 | 53.8% | 2255.9 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1897 | 774 | 556 | 55.04% | 1789.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1918 | 934 | 23 | 56.52% | 2757.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1341 | 948 | 69 | 56.52% | 1641.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1857 | 725 | 969 | 52.32% | 1718.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1950 | 1025 | 76 | 59.21% | 2348.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2121 | 1158 | 83 | 73.49% | 3436.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2965 | 1174 | 182 | 68.68% | 3277.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2858 | 867 | 120 | 55.0% | 2324.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 5619 | 2306 | 1 | 100.0% | 9762.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2198 | 1008 | 1845 | 61.9% | 2891.5 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1311 | 891 | 94 | 58.51% | 3003.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1125 | 735 | 25 | 64.0% | 942.8 |