| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 68295 | 38 | 140 | 289 | 645 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 10.05 | 8.86 | 8.93 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 50.73% | 42.11% | 52.14% | 52.94% | 52.56% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.87 | 0.6 | 0.93 | 1.02 |
| Udělené poškození | 1323.57 | 1620 | 1864.48 | 1777.33 | 1677.33 |
| Obrana základny | 0.35 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.38 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 725.4 | 610 | 864.0 | 866.0 | 837.0 |
| WN8 | 1532 | 1134 (-1) | 1789 | 2056 (+2) | 4172 (+12) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 930 | 361 | 32 | 1385 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.29 |
| Winrate | 41.18% | 52.63% | 25.0% | 43.83% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 1.6 | 0.47 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1341 | 824 | 466 | 1171.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.76 | 0.49 | 0.97 | 0.81 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 606 | 653 | 288 | 610.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.35 | 6.55 | 6.78 | 6.42 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 644 | 4017 | 372 | 2173 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.14 |
| Winrate | 50.16% | 46.85% | 44.89% | 39.76% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.96 | 1.88 | 0.79 | 0.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1572 | 804 | 487 | 1314.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1.07 | 0.86 | 0.6 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 787 | 599 | 439 | 594.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.57 | 6.55 | 7.12 | 6.64 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 707 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 280.0 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1575 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 1061.0 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 821 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 796.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1131 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 471.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2777 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 3480.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1505 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 1048.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 610 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.0 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 1390 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 553.0 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1350 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 570.0 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 990 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 368.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1839 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1232.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 875 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 298.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2222 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1637.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SF_WildSau][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SF_WildSau.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 1135 | 706 | 5 | 60.0% | 1553.1 |
| M60 | 10 | 1869 | 772 | 57 | 49.12% | 1578.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 960 | 667 | 194 | 49.48% | 996.1 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 1265 | 907 | 47 | 63.83% | 1898.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1266 | 231 | 1 | 0.0% | 533.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2000 | 916 | 39 | 61.54% | 2094.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1334 | 905 | 42 | 57.14% | 1434.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 317 | 380 | 71 | 40.85% | 356.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 539 | 616 | 55 | 54.55% | 2237.4 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1560 | 795 | 209 | 52.63% | 1592.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1273 | 839 | 189 | 51.85% | 1766.3 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1597 | 660 | 132 | 46.21% | 1330.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 946 | 763 | 962 | 59.04% | 1921.3 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2121 | 922 | 26 | 57.69% | 1750.0 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1422 | 691 | 97 | 47.42% | 1428.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 62 | 157 | 8 | 37.5% | 0.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 17 | 132 | 7 | 42.86% | 51.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1116 | 620 | 415 | 48.19% | 1239.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 599 | 522 | 163 | 46.01% | 845.0 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1615 | 690 | 975 | 53.54% | 1331.0 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1325 | 503 | 14 | 21.43% | 789.9 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1814 | 614 | 145 | 42.76% | 1160.8 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 424 | 399 | 1 | 0.0% | 129.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1351 | 658 | 22 | 40.91% | 811.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1464 | 852 | 91 | 52.75% | 1584.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1080 | 709 | 106 | 46.23% | 1267.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1322 | 634 | 270 | 45.19% | 1281.6 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 597 | 473 | 143 | 46.15% | 617.2 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1357 | 708 | 839 | 49.94% | 1693.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 226 | 280 | 5 | 40.0% | 1421.3 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1391 | 871 | 22 | 54.55% | 1461.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1678 | 860 | 431 | 55.45% | 1803.2 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 923 | 794 | 807 | 54.65% | 1729.3 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 635 | 672 | 9 | 44.44% | 2200.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1261 | 773 | 355 | 50.42% | 1455.1 |
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 236 | 411 | 41 | 39.02% | 214.3 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2268 | 908 | 137 | 53.28% | 1865.4 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1442 | 774 | 216 | 49.54% | 1648.0 |
| S-51 | 7 | 667 | 478 | 3 | 33.33% | 543.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 62 | 181 | 52 | 46.15% | 64.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 762 | 681 | 355 | 48.45% | 1430.6 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1880 | 837 | 216 | 58.33% | 1612.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 762 | 621 | 554 | 50.72% | 1996.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 220 | 320 | 90 | 45.56% | 371.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1604 | 723 | 26 | 42.31% | 1054.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 1903 | 804 | 106 | 51.89% | 1663.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1091 | 646 | 147 | 46.94% | 1130.7 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1860 | 772 | 534 | 49.63% | 1577.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1610 | 723 | 944 | 48.2% | 1406.1 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 233 | 206 | 14 | 14.29% | 340.4 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1538 | 922 | 90 | 58.89% | 1845.9 |
| M12 | 7 | 698 | 477 | 58 | 46.55% | 811.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 488 | 514 | 2 | 100.0% | 1121.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1021 | 666 | 746 | 46.65% | 1054.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1345 | 701 | 116 | 43.1% | 1197.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 378 | 362 | 96 | 37.5% | 418.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1818 | 627 | 259 | 42.08% | 1227.3 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 290 | 329 | 8 | 50.0% | 1235.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 602 | 455 | 42 | 45.24% | 679.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 985 | 746 | 50 | 54.0% | 2004.7 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2046 | 790 | 76 | 53.95% | 1644.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 883 | 660 | 144 | 49.31% | 1302.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1726 | 737 | 264 | 47.35% | 1370.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 565 | 563 | 97 | 44.33% | 819.9 |
| IS-2M | 7 | 1337 | 881 | 26 | 53.85% | 1753.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1128 | 651 | 84 | 45.24% | 1067.3 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1540 | 626 | 5837 | 49.48% | 1329.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 1067 | 724 | 55 | 54.55% | 1748.5 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1524 | 735 | 146 | 46.58% | 1671.1 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 35 | 174 | 7 | 85.71% | 261.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 208 | 273 | 21 | 47.62% | 757.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1787 | 796 | 54 | 59.26% | 1407.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 966 | 727 | 55 | 63.64% | 1416.3 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 100 | 335 | 46 | 47.83% | 123.8 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1766 | 855 | 73 | 65.75% | 1555.1 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 619 | 527 | 4 | 50.0% | 771.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 298 | 361 | 28 | 46.43% | 318.3 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1695 | 706 | 186 | 51.61% | 1202.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1318 | 810 | 340 | 48.53% | 1530.9 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 910 | 662 | 187 | 45.99% | 1201.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1129 | 783 | 300 | 55.33% | 1478.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1068 | 791 | 1283 | 52.22% | 2082.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1632 | 914 | 3582 | 54.41% | 2096.0 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1324 | 796 | 387 | 51.94% | 1706.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1707 | 770 | 49 | 51.02% | 1238.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2094 | 865 | 346 | 53.18% | 1694.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 93 | 289 | 36 | 47.22% | 132.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 761 | 585 | 39 | 56.41% | 1304.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 909 | 672 | 36 | 47.22% | 1335.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 124 | 253 | 5 | 40.0% | 361.0 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1171 | 762 | 51 | 52.94% | 1428.5 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2245 | 843 | 94 | 52.13% | 1833.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1900 | 798 | 375 | 48.27% | 1571.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1154 | 745 | 33 | 51.52% | 918.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1363 | 816 | 735 | 57.82% | 1731.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1931 | 755 | 361 | 49.31% | 1631.6 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1454 | 736 | 242 | 52.48% | 1592.2 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2096 | 849 | 47 | 48.94% | 1633.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1568 | 857 | 127 | 51.97% | 1889.4 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 405 | 712 | 2 | 50.0% | 160.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 948 | 583 | 46 | 45.65% | 1197.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1775 | 780 | 18 | 55.56% | 1235.4 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1445 | 725 | 84 | 50.0% | 1186.2 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 80 | 205 | 66 | 37.88% | 0.0 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1083 | 749 | 78 | 47.44% | 1403.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1655 | 614 | 613 | 46.17% | 1176.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 854 | 710 | 17 | 58.82% | 1876.7 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1525 | 874 | 16 | 62.5% | 1928.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1281 | 746 | 29 | 55.17% | 1019.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 898 | 756 | 76 | 51.32% | 2663.1 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 169 | 323 | 5 | 40.0% | 181.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 1768 | 751 | 56 | 44.64% | 1426.2 |
| KV-13 | 7 | 327 | 337 | 7 | 14.29% | 259.6 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1178 | 709 | 117 | 52.99% | 1691.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 717 | 524 | 122 | 41.8% | 745.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1501 | 874 | 36 | 61.11% | 1889.2 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1509 | 676 | 81 | 53.09% | 1323.3 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1746 | 662 | 389 | 49.1% | 1312.8 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 827 | 751 | 509 | 57.37% | 1751.4 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 2020 | 818 | 121 | 52.89% | 1271.2 |
| T37 | 6 | 733 | 716 | 1580 | 56.65% | 2572.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 892 | 485 | 4 | 25.0% | 1518.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1445 | 681 | 534 | 45.32% | 1102.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 177 | 313 | 36 | 38.89% | 339.5 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1325 | 636 | 723 | 46.33% | 1313.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1941 | 808 | 182 | 51.1% | 1278.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 147 | 275 | 14 | 64.29% | 417.1 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1455 | 708 | 118 | 41.53% | 1227.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 967 | 797 | 800 | 54.5% | 2014.9 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 558 | 524 | 10 | 40.0% | 946.9 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1054 | 861 | 747 | 62.52% | 2087.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1475 | 765 | 2252 | 50.49% | 1662.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1837 | 704 | 411 | 45.01% | 1373.2 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1853 | 907 | 298 | 55.03% | 1776.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 737 | 614 | 78 | 51.28% | 1093.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1621 | 747 | 104 | 50.0% | 1208.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1288 | 498 | 67 | 29.85% | 912.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1683 | 689 | 59 | 47.46% | 1148.3 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1271 | 752 | 37 | 56.76% | 1217.6 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1925 | 737 | 21 | 52.38% | 1343.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 42 | 125 | 5 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 842 | 692 | 16 | 50.0% | 1684.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1570 | 749 | 138 | 47.1% | 1428.1 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 343 | 525 | 1 | 0.0% | 1712.1 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2083 | 798 | 142 | 50.7% | 1728.6 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 961 | 798 | 605 | 53.39% | 1935.7 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 223 | 291 | 75 | 29.33% | 230.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 882 | 620 | 72 | 52.78% | 934.3 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1834 | 771 | 250 | 52.0% | 1679.0 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1381 | 732 | 119 | 52.1% | 1259.1 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1495 | 650 | 186 | 41.94% | 1598.6 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1189 | 773 | 23 | 47.83% | 1160.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 423 | 416 | 125 | 40.8% | 654.3 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 666 | 405 | 1 | 0.0% | 633.9 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1394 | 728 | 68 | 54.41% | 1284.2 |
| IS | 7 | 652 | 460 | 112 | 34.82% | 599.8 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1227 | 746 | 54 | 57.41% | 1432.1 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1881 | 826 | 299 | 54.85% | 1697.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1911 | 715 | 35 | 34.29% | 1218.9 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 2204 | 797 | 11 | 36.36% | 2112.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1329 | 927 | 62 | 62.9% | 2064.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 145 | 120 | 3 | 33.33% | 529.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 99 | 201 | 19 | 47.37% | 100.2 |
| T30 | 9 | 1697 | 735 | 124 | 50.0% | 1469.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1023 | 819 | 206 | 55.83% | 1249.8 |
| IS-M | 8 | 2101 | 999 | 25 | 52.0% | 3069.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1977 | 738 | 1924 | 47.77% | 1643.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 239 | 251 | 5 | 80.0% | 1501.5 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2379 | 875 | 23 | 47.83% | 1472.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1821 | 922 | 49 | 59.18% | 1846.6 |
| Maus | 10 | 1944 | 855 | 250 | 57.2% | 1627.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 611 | 571 | 136 | 56.62% | 1009.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1655 | 834 | 175 | 55.43% | 1612.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 898 | 656 | 79 | 51.9% | 1037.9 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1149 | 678 | 242 | 48.35% | 1325.1 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1478 | 884 | 57 | 57.89% | 1710.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1599 | 895 | 16 | 62.5% | 830.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 421 | 348 | 25 | 52.0% | 822.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1700 | 849 | 73 | 56.16% | 1802.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1050 | 691 | 30 | 43.33% | 1032.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1598 | 729 | 91 | 56.04% | 1251.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1685 | 592 | 371 | 39.08% | 1071.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1094 | 642 | 28 | 25.0% | 1394.2 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1183 | 1027 | 4 | 75.0% | 2368.4 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 601 | 444 | 7 | 28.57% | 516.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1192 | 766 | 19 | 57.89% | 1646.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 782 | 776 | 487 | 57.29% | 2539.0 |
| Object 244 | 6 | 1040 | 825 | 60 | 58.33% | 1753.6 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 891 | 617 | 98 | 54.08% | 1623.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 505 | 408 | 4 | 25.0% | 171.7 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1129 | 575 | 222 | 43.24% | 1055.7 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 632 | 444 | 311 | 32.48% | 421.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 281 | 255 | 11 | 36.36% | 1275.8 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 768 | 542 | 109 | 43.12% | 1571.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1723 | 740 | 323 | 49.85% | 1343.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 765 | 595 | 38 | 44.74% | 1306.4 |
| A46 | 6 | 546 | 564 | 21 | 52.38% | 1885.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 520 | 472 | 6 | 50.0% | 1043.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2016 | 868 | 235 | 53.62% | 1498.1 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1184 | 861 | 15 | 66.67% | 1437.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 705 | 608 | 312 | 45.19% | 870.3 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 175 | 216 | 3 | 66.67% | 906.3 |
| Wespe | 3 | 87 | 182 | 29 | 37.93% | 45.9 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2004 | 903 | 38 | 47.37% | 1295.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1585 | 816 | 19 | 52.63% | 1282.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1187 | 671 | 70 | 48.57% | 983.0 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1537 | 745 | 18 | 38.89% | 1270.9 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1439 | 882 | 56 | 57.14% | 1616.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1291 | 686 | 69 | 44.93% | 1089.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 813 | 509 | 280 | 45.36% | 794.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 811 | 615 | 14 | 50.0% | 995.0 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1522 | 963 | 42 | 61.9% | 2127.4 |
| T42 | 8 | 1578 | 867 | 9 | 55.56% | 2137.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 435 | 400 | 4 | 25.0% | 1247.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 276 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 837.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1258 | 769 | 48 | 52.08% | 1411.0 |
| 113 | 10 | 1874 | 807 | 71 | 52.11% | 1611.6 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1717 | 718 | 126 | 46.03% | 1292.8 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1380 | 701 | 10 | 40.0% | 766.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1487 | 814 | 56 | 53.57% | 1514.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 583 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 1090.8 |
| M103 | 9 | 1125 | 701 | 26 | 57.69% | 1056.3 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1275 | 812 | 105 | 53.33% | 1615.0 |
| AMR 35 | 2 | 276 | 296 | 5 | 40.0% | 1032.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1935 | 796 | 84 | 51.19% | 1543.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1840 | 772 | 95 | 51.58% | 1516.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 955 | 736 | 225 | 58.67% | 1912.3 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 257 | 531 | 12 | 75.0% | 1397.8 |
| FV304 | 6 | 640 | 570 | 69 | 56.52% | 1217.2 |
| 112 | 8 | 1053 | 709 | 515 | 44.85% | 1197.6 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1472 | 763 | 258 | 48.45% | 1542.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1353 | 660 | 125 | 48.0% | 1203.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1581 | 895 | 2079 | 56.13% | 2054.9 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2157 | 926 | 33 | 51.52% | 1505.2 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1473 | 678 | 122 | 41.8% | 1250.1 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1147 | 842 | 219 | 57.08% | 1482.9 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 88 | 363 | 52 | 42.31% | 49.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1157 | 687 | 165 | 44.24% | 1113.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1708 | 842 | 38 | 50.0% | 1804.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 456 | 437 | 67 | 49.25% | 650.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2106 | 812 | 3 | 66.67% | 1264.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 52 | 213 | 42 | 40.48% | 5.0 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 726 | 582 | 389 | 51.67% | 1213.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2096 | 948 | 192 | 58.85% | 1468.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1314 | 906 | 25 | 72.0% | 2775.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 379 | 463 | 61 | 55.74% | 620.7 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 972 | 781 | 98 | 64.29% | 1432.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 11 | 58 | 17 | 23.53% | 0.0 |
| T92 | 8 | 730 | 732 | 291 | 50.86% | 1427.3 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1647 | 648 | 815 | 46.13% | 1436.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1729 | 694 | 2 | 50.0% | 1441.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 861 | 641 | 114 | 43.86% | 909.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1136 | 565 | 334 | 47.6% | 1174.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1027 | 704 | 225 | 55.11% | 1406.4 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 968 | 825 | 3053 | 54.8% | 2985.5 |
| FV207 | 8 | 841 | 596 | 109 | 44.04% | 923.3 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1350 | 924 | 42 | 64.29% | 1810.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1466 | 610 | 897 | 46.82% | 1306.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 993 | 657 | 62 | 50.0% | 1273.4 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1376 | 878 | 453 | 57.62% | 1932.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 774 | 645 | 303 | 48.84% | 1141.0 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1210 | 797 | 44 | 59.09% | 1331.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1703 | 932 | 15 | 53.33% | 1937.1 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1145 | 731 | 370 | 50.0% | 1426.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 857 | 770 | 34 | 58.82% | 1568.0 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1122 | 761 | 203 | 52.71% | 1340.3 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 708 | 712 | 20 | 65.0% | 1509.6 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 722 | 607 | 3 | 33.33% | 2447.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1355 | 944 | 6 | 83.33% | 1696.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1055 | 646 | 273 | 43.22% | 1051.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 850 | 593 | 50 | 46.0% | 1000.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 678 | 592 | 33 | 48.48% | 962.1 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 965 | 609 | 57 | 43.86% | 1945.9 |
| Panther | 7 | 588 | 533 | 70 | 52.86% | 813.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1322 | 731 | 108 | 40.74% | 1429.1 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1211 | 698 | 44 | 47.73% | 1441.2 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 862 | 690 | 213 | 48.36% | 1088.3 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 2463 | 933 | 211 | 55.92% | 1895.3 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1420 | 740 | 38 | 47.37% | 1244.9 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1258 | 796 | 51 | 52.94% | 1412.6 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 933 | 1090 | 2 | 100.0% | 1024.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 849 | 803 | 508 | 52.95% | 1826.9 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 674 | 591 | 7 | 42.86% | 928.3 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1010 | 555 | 68 | 30.88% | 934.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 990 | 888 | 507 | 57.2% | 2274.9 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 818 | 628 | 246 | 53.66% | 1606.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 97 | 359 | 8 | 50.0% | 145.8 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 337 | 336 | 40 | 40.0% | 158.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 865 | 616 | 95 | 47.37% | 1256.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1386 | 588 | 9 | 22.22% | 937.4 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1083 | 664 | 916 | 45.85% | 1107.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 287 | 323 | 62 | 41.94% | 445.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1689 | 631 | 647 | 41.42% | 1102.0 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 805 | 667 | 143 | 44.06% | 1407.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 744 | 470 | 41 | 46.34% | 1183.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1585 | 1009 | 9 | 66.67% | 1586.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1111 | 731 | 118 | 40.68% | 1338.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 153 | 445 | 7 | 57.14% | 306.4 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 275 | 368 | 27 | 66.67% | 770.8 |
| null | 0 | 1698 | 574 | 371 | 45.28% | 0.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1111 | 586 | 27 | 44.44% | 1094.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 327 | 482 | 46 | 67.39% | 1252.0 |
| LTTB | 8 | 512 | 433 | 11 | 9.09% | 736.3 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1671 | 872 | 35 | 60.0% | 1644.2 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1176 | 439 | 4 | 0.0% | 1280.6 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1969 | 764 | 107 | 44.86% | 1612.1 |
| E 25 | 7 | 858 | 616 | 690 | 46.96% | 1207.6 |
| TBT | 9 | 1564 | 798 | 4 | 50.0% | 1179.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1583 | 802 | 578 | 51.73% | 1745.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 182 | 296 | 36 | 47.22% | 290.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1362 | 610 | 1389 | 46.08% | 1269.9 |