| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 110325 | 0 | 4 | 70 | 392 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.9 | 0.0 | 9.75 | 9.23 | 9.88 |
| Winrate | 51.22% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 55.71% | 51.53% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.19 | 0.0 | 1.75 | 1.4 | 1.27 |
| Udělené poškození | 1682.44 | 0 | 3189.25 | 2381.23 | 2449.9 |
| Obrana základny | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.04 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 711.08 | 0 | 1055.0 | 996.0 | 932.0 |
| WN8 | 1727 | 0 | 3 (+1) | 7741 (+2) | 2525 (+3) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 280 | 1 | 0 | 281 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.99 |
| Winrate | 45.71% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 45.55% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.54 |
| Udělené poškození | 1764 | 775 | 0 | 1761.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.73 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 742 | 212 | 0 | 740.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.57 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 8.56 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 920 | 46 | 34 | 19 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.76 |
| Winrate | 26.96% | 26.09% | 23.53% | 26.32% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.78 | 0.65 | 0.63 |
| Udělené poškození | 1650 | 1034 | 527 | 1816.0 |
| Obrana základny | 3.86 | 1.24 | 1.97 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 482 | 412 | 291 | 563.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.47 | 5.98 | 5.59 | 6.42 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SAXAR2_21894640][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SAXAR2_21894640.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 746 | 759 | 52 | 55.77% | 1413.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1410 | 862 | 114 | 53.51% | 1931.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2304 | 900 | 106 | 59.43% | 2029.9 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 542 | 682 | 41 | 56.1% | 1411.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1262 | 694 | 71 | 53.52% | 1364.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1326 | 677 | 57 | 56.14% | 2432.3 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1735 | 1048 | 182 | 57.14% | 2158.2 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1756 | 912 | 318 | 59.12% | 2270.1 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 433 | 412 | 336 | 55.06% | 804.8 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1339 | 854 | 132 | 50.76% | 1677.7 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1239 | 561 | 3 | 66.67% | 1723.9 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2030 | 759 | 383 | 52.48% | 1823.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 1924 | 698 | 985 | 50.25% | 1698.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 664 | 478 | 412 | 49.76% | 1071.5 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 872 | 505 | 147 | 48.98% | 1093.2 |
| FV304 | 6 | 483 | 428 | 62 | 50.0% | 786.9 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 1036 | 927 | 45 | 62.22% | 1952.6 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1376 | 829 | 713 | 53.44% | 1704.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2128 | 747 | 401 | 51.62% | 1769.7 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2412 | 769 | 580 | 53.97% | 2044.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2030 | 836 | 339 | 59.0% | 2012.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 933 | 709 | 161 | 52.8% | 1603.2 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2937 | 989 | 105 | 53.33% | 1886.8 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 884 | 671 | 788 | 47.72% | 1269.7 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1069 | 828 | 36 | 58.33% | 1909.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2157 | 785 | 3 | 66.67% | 2574.4 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2449 | 925 | 234 | 54.7% | 1962.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 184 | 298 | 7 | 57.14% | 398.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 352 | 430 | 107 | 55.14% | 1017.0 |
| Hummel | 6 | 497 | 369 | 104 | 45.19% | 571.5 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1770 | 883 | 118 | 55.93% | 1932.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2234 | 969 | 136 | 55.15% | 2380.2 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 891 | 685 | 67 | 58.21% | 1905.6 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 311 | 493 | 47 | 57.45% | 851.9 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 727 | 717 | 189 | 57.14% | 1329.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 808 | 690 | 52 | 53.85% | 1832.8 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 480 | 427 | 85 | 47.06% | 1063.3 |
| T95 | 9 | 2007 | 820 | 195 | 50.26% | 1748.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2170 | 1263 | 11 | 72.73% | 3204.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1978 | 625 | 1158 | 49.83% | 1560.0 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 667 | 497 | 157 | 51.59% | 1108.4 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 680 | 586 | 46 | 54.35% | 1316.5 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1417 | 767 | 354 | 51.98% | 1353.8 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2424 | 777 | 367 | 51.77% | 2106.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1726 | 522 | 339 | 48.08% | 1432.0 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2433 | 760 | 987 | 52.08% | 1971.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2424 | 759 | 312 | 55.13% | 1966.2 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1659 | 625 | 97 | 50.52% | 1767.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 688 | 469 | 86 | 45.35% | 781.1 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 945 | 589 | 362 | 44.2% | 950.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 122 | 229 | 78 | 48.72% | 194.9 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 716 | 655 | 67 | 55.22% | 1243.0 |
| Alembic | 8 | 1616 | 950 | 124 | 58.06% | 1964.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1844 | 759 | 979 | 52.91% | 2025.0 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1308 | 779 | 164 | 51.83% | 1586.0 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2400 | 824 | 53 | 47.17% | 1492.5 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 766 | 614 | 91 | 43.96% | 984.3 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2206 | 631 | 289 | 49.13% | 1707.3 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1345 | 758 | 163 | 44.17% | 1879.3 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1360 | 684 | 188 | 48.94% | 1583.9 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1650 | 855 | 372 | 53.49% | 1965.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 972 | 625 | 207 | 44.93% | 1262.3 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1579 | 590 | 1738 | 44.88% | 1201.8 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2463 | 831 | 187 | 50.27% | 2459.1 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 433 | 431 | 41 | 58.54% | 1025.6 |
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 2091 | 703 | 200 | 48.5% | 1604.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 76 | 258 | 10 | 50.0% | 192.0 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 304 | 273 | 33 | 45.45% | 724.7 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1130 | 737 | 178 | 46.63% | 1411.9 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 345 | 592 | 235 | 51.91% | 584.6 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1467 | 857 | 115 | 53.91% | 1614.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2747 | 1101 | 89 | 67.42% | 2732.2 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2014 | 675 | 1430 | 48.6% | 1685.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3176 | 1043 | 92 | 57.61% | 2506.6 |
| Alecto | 4 | 302 | 407 | 14 | 57.14% | 743.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 987 | 517 | 342 | 48.54% | 1276.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1069 | 764 | 402 | 51.74% | 1664.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2126 | 909 | 127 | 59.06% | 2170.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1709 | 903 | 8 | 50.0% | 1498.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1820 | 842 | 316 | 50.32% | 1771.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 206 | 392 | 61 | 52.46% | 546.1 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 665 | 542 | 94 | 50.0% | 796.1 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 10 | 138 | 8 | 62.5% | 203.7 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 310 | 424 | 29 | 51.72% | 761.8 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 474 | 549 | 166 | 42.77% | 796.4 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2024 | 772 | 86 | 61.63% | 1903.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2311 | 827 | 188 | 62.77% | 2052.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2180 | 643 | 374 | 47.59% | 1664.4 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1865 | 838 | 109 | 51.38% | 1813.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1644 | 808 | 422 | 53.32% | 1664.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2340 | 1166 | 50 | 54.0% | 2549.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 958 | 652 | 121 | 52.07% | 1456.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2951 | 1012 | 85 | 50.59% | 2316.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1334 | 804 | 151 | 45.7% | 1648.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1262 | 823 | 115 | 52.17% | 1467.1 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1800 | 835 | 227 | 51.98% | 1871.9 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1577 | 792 | 10 | 60.0% | 1937.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1227 | 753 | 85 | 45.88% | 1722.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 34 | 120 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 442 | 484 | 29 | 58.62% | 1108.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 698 | 606 | 112 | 43.75% | 964.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 429 | 598 | 4 | 100.0% | 1308.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 830 | 552 | 83 | 45.78% | 1640.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1085 | 750 | 181 | 50.28% | 1369.7 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1094 | 644 | 629 | 47.85% | 1210.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 879 | 543 | 206 | 53.88% | 1203.8 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2877 | 1068 | 89 | 57.3% | 2272.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1832 | 838 | 60 | 43.33% | 1675.7 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2830 | 859 | 83 | 42.17% | 2112.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1192 | 742 | 162 | 49.38% | 1436.9 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1456 | 615 | 54 | 48.15% | 1344.1 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1087 | 689 | 114 | 41.23% | 1574.1 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1703 | 879 | 394 | 58.88% | 1990.7 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2007 | 825 | 216 | 57.41% | 1979.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 520 | 522 | 13 | 46.15% | 907.5 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2573 | 897 | 105 | 50.48% | 2028.4 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1910 | 718 | 298 | 53.69% | 1805.1 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 119 | 396 | 153 | 41.18% | 71.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 80 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 89.8 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2050 | 717 | 2396 | 50.29% | 1664.8 |
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1583 | 716 | 28 | 42.86% | 1252.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2068 | 977 | 63 | 61.9% | 1759.0 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 488 | 426 | 2 | 0.0% | 1156.2 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 701 | 636 | 57 | 49.12% | 1218.3 |
| Nergal | 8 | 1585 | 943 | 73 | 54.79% | 1823.9 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 1045 | 733 | 109 | 55.05% | 1369.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1007 | 719 | 148 | 50.0% | 1291.6 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1960 | 785 | 117 | 49.57% | 1811.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1478 | 672 | 321 | 52.65% | 1232.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2451 | 831 | 247 | 46.15% | 1975.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1441 | 689 | 206 | 42.72% | 1476.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 181 | 455 | 10 | 70.0% | 748.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1435 | 773 | 132 | 46.97% | 1744.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 871 | 608 | 4 | 25.0% | 1170.7 |
| M12 | 7 | 1074 | 792 | 66 | 51.52% | 1605.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1863 | 822 | 154 | 49.35% | 1767.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2138 | 757 | 422 | 51.42% | 1673.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1736 | 916 | 371 | 52.56% | 2055.8 |
| T32 | 8 | 1387 | 826 | 147 | 50.34% | 1788.1 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1018 | 554 | 300 | 42.0% | 863.0 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2760 | 860 | 272 | 56.62% | 2147.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 668 | 553 | 2 | 50.0% | 2062.2 |
| STK-2 | 11 | 2664 | 930 | 79 | 49.37% | 1720.6 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1667 | 587 | 12 | 33.33% | 874.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 94 | 259 | 5 | 80.0% | 264.1 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 814 | 497 | 108 | 41.67% | 941.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1320 | 664 | 726 | 50.14% | 1714.9 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2163 | 974 | 165 | 55.76% | 2219.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1731 | 897 | 94 | 53.19% | 2034.5 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1990 | 814 | 827 | 52.0% | 1462.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1800 | 864 | 55 | 58.18% | 1972.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 552 | 479 | 44 | 43.18% | 1164.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2169 | 739 | 266 | 54.14% | 2082.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 951 | 702 | 125 | 56.0% | 1573.9 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1870 | 1033 | 28 | 67.86% | 1941.6 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1573 | 820 | 39 | 53.85% | 1783.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2207 | 735 | 703 | 51.49% | 1967.0 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2144 | 784 | 211 | 54.98% | 1868.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1462 | 706 | 272 | 46.69% | 1423.4 |
| Archer | 5 | 752 | 570 | 21 | 57.14% | 1988.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2148 | 752 | 612 | 51.96% | 1796.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 786 | 484 | 194 | 43.81% | 826.3 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1811 | 740 | 130 | 50.77% | 1871.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 46 | 94 | 16 | 43.75% | 29.3 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1207 | 704 | 474 | 49.58% | 1580.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1565 | 843 | 832 | 54.09% | 2102.8 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2082 | 791 | 345 | 53.04% | 1675.6 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1949 | 1018 | 8 | 62.5% | 1875.7 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1613 | 659 | 1721 | 44.92% | 1176.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 86 | 100 | 3 | 33.33% | 201.6 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2375 | 741 | 675 | 51.26% | 2233.0 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 252 | 413 | 43 | 60.47% | 1014.3 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2522 | 888 | 101 | 58.42% | 1978.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1124 | 658 | 74 | 50.0% | 1585.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1577 | 894 | 139 | 58.27% | 2115.0 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 778 | 511 | 150 | 45.33% | 969.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 994 | 676 | 226 | 50.0% | 1278.8 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 584 | 659 | 73 | 58.9% | 1268.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2370 | 1087 | 53 | 62.26% | 2634.0 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 304 | 361 | 18 | 50.0% | 718.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 380 | 282 | 26 | 26.92% | 612.6 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2517 | 923 | 89 | 48.31% | 1940.2 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 139 | 297 | 18 | 44.44% | 404.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1971 | 675 | 906 | 47.46% | 1760.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 307 | 641 | 20 | 65.0% | 1281.5 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2266 | 1048 | 149 | 61.07% | 2554.1 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2168 | 801 | 453 | 53.2% | 1681.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 346 | 385 | 54 | 46.3% | 850.0 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 886 | 745 | 75 | 53.33% | 1226.8 |
| Object 263 | 0 | 2193 | 730 | 269 | 50.56% | 2328.7 |
| Bishop | 5 | 389 | 398 | 25 | 56.0% | 780.8 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2326 | 818 | 635 | 52.6% | 2112.1 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2690 | 909 | 200 | 54.0% | 2284.0 |
| T21 | 6 | 95 | 314 | 25 | 52.0% | 139.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 2624 | 885 | 154 | 48.7% | 2143.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2302 | 763 | 517 | 51.26% | 1819.6 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2096 | 959 | 70 | 55.71% | 2131.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 564 | 579 | 25 | 56.0% | 1438.7 |
| M7 | 5 | 234 | 266 | 59 | 57.63% | 820.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 463 | 507 | 28 | 50.0% | 1367.8 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1582 | 706 | 216 | 48.15% | 1541.1 |
| IS | 7 | 809 | 553 | 418 | 45.93% | 975.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 415 | 507 | 3 | 66.67% | 773.3 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2566 | 907 | 184 | 52.17% | 2107.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 2201 | 817 | 540 | 52.78% | 2172.3 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1593 | 942 | 31 | 54.84% | 2277.4 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 64 | 148 | 4 | 50.0% | 103.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 2301 | 879 | 333 | 56.76% | 2161.0 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1718 | 835 | 308 | 53.9% | 1682.5 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 181 | 343 | 12 | 66.67% | 499.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 373 | 516 | 29 | 58.62% | 1765.9 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1412 | 880 | 5 | 60.0% | 1376.8 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1294 | 705 | 213 | 53.52% | 1444.5 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2596 | 972 | 53 | 52.83% | 1818.6 |
| Felice | 9 | 1671 | 796 | 142 | 51.41% | 1703.5 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 179 | 352 | 3 | 66.67% | 774.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 582 | 491 | 469 | 50.32% | 956.1 |
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3056 | 1038 | 89 | 55.06% | 2224.0 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 583 | 948 | 1 | 100.0% | 950.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2440 | 763 | 151 | 53.64% | 2252.5 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1560 | 654 | 150 | 48.67% | 1371.0 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 195 | 261 | 7 | 71.43% | 586.9 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 698 | 622 | 422 | 46.92% | 1111.8 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 289 | 257 | 29 | 37.93% | 381.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 530 | 561 | 1 | 100.0% | 867.1 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1405 | 614 | 572 | 46.33% | 1293.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 192 | 317 | 21 | 42.86% | 398.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2635 | 838 | 125 | 45.6% | 1758.7 |
| T-80 | 4 | 453 | 431 | 3 | 33.33% | 1930.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1156 | 675 | 87 | 45.98% | 1031.5 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 987 | 699 | 159 | 52.83% | 1245.7 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1442 | 605 | 670 | 50.75% | 1390.2 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1740 | 603 | 60 | 51.67% | 1876.6 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1017 | 491 | 28 | 50.0% | 1037.2 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 519 | 582 | 9 | 22.22% | 829.9 |
| WZ-111 | 8 | 1292 | 839 | 33 | 51.52% | 1596.4 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 939 | 593 | 664 | 45.93% | 1023.0 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2411 | 750 | 134 | 51.49% | 1789.4 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 734 | 668 | 105 | 45.71% | 1695.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 989 | 510 | 1363 | 51.14% | 1269.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 879 | 671 | 21 | 42.86% | 1017.9 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2047 | 651 | 909 | 50.72% | 1608.7 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2480 | 729 | 428 | 50.93% | 2136.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 376 | 318 | 85 | 50.59% | 761.7 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 737 | 553 | 42 | 57.14% | 1229.4 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1217 | 676 | 511 | 50.29% | 1350.5 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 358 | 385 | 35 | 62.86% | 858.0 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 207 | 211 | 23 | 30.43% | 464.2 |
| M60 | 10 | 2170 | 741 | 468 | 51.71% | 2009.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 912 | 634 | 65 | 60.0% | 1784.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 3003 | 993 | 95 | 48.42% | 2212.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1965 | 872 | 406 | 50.99% | 2070.7 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1932 | 964 | 55 | 52.73% | 1994.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3450 | 985 | 116 | 52.59% | 2374.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2273 | 756 | 698 | 55.3% | 2069.9 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 522 | 592 | 21 | 57.14% | 1496.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2238 | 637 | 582 | 50.34% | 1651.5 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1758 | 824 | 244 | 54.92% | 1843.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 134 | 403 | 47 | 68.09% | 457.7 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 672 | 510 | 57 | 38.6% | 849.1 |
| Executor | 11 | 2912 | 949 | 54 | 53.7% | 2285.3 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 823 | 733 | 367 | 50.14% | 1469.9 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1982 | 954 | 84 | 59.52% | 2303.9 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74 | 93 | 2 | 50.0% | 269.3 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 79 | 140 | 49 | 57.14% | 188.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1549 | 782 | 473 | 51.8% | 1887.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2017 | 839 | 526 | 52.09% | 2146.3 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 804 | 663 | 49 | 48.98% | 1741.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1160 | 777 | 34 | 55.88% | 1696.1 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 758 | 661 | 339 | 49.56% | 1430.2 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1198 | 391 | 6 | 0.0% | 811.5 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 256 | 280 | 23 | 39.13% | 451.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 62 | 296 | 1 | 100.0% | 330.0 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1045 | 507 | 139 | 46.04% | 1105.9 |
| T-26G FT | 2 | 120 | 155 | 4 | 25.0% | 164.3 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1553 | 828 | 266 | 55.26% | 1581.3 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2516 | 950 | 29 | 62.07% | 2085.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1251 | 809 | 139 | 60.43% | 1846.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 176 | 267 | 13 | 38.46% | 314.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2310 | 771 | 1577 | 50.16% | 2268.1 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 99 | 95 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1348 | 590 | 373 | 46.38% | 1144.8 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 686 | 610 | 31 | 41.94% | 654.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 116 | 212 | 5 | 40.0% | 234.1 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 318 | 471 | 50 | 58.0% | 1122.7 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2223 | 789 | 747 | 48.86% | 1982.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1826 | 673 | 287 | 52.26% | 1899.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2210 | 811 | 365 | 50.96% | 1863.7 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1506 | 874 | 171 | 59.06% | 2006.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 234 | 615 | 1 | 100.0% | 1380.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1815 | 813 | 95 | 51.58% | 2048.3 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 163 | 222 | 6 | 33.33% | 232.2 |
| 212A | 9 | 1075 | 520 | 505 | 48.51% | 893.9 |
| M41 | 5 | 387 | 389 | 35 | 48.57% | 471.3 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 1017 | 748 | 16 | 50.0% | 1828.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2548 | 766 | 671 | 50.67% | 2092.9 |
| Brennos | 8 | 1747 | 935 | 12 | 58.33% | 2215.7 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2083 | 777 | 744 | 52.28% | 1914.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2056 | 860 | 238 | 55.04% | 2244.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 119 | 366 | 5 | 60.0% | 537.1 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1102 | 658 | 290 | 47.59% | 1680.5 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 774 | 347 | 725 | 47.86% | 1100.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1306 | 523 | 264 | 49.24% | 1308.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 251 | 231 | 12 | 41.67% | 609.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2429 | 693 | 1646 | 51.46% | 2093.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 805 | 739 | 50 | 54.0% | 1740.2 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1366 | 741 | 10 | 60.0% | 1700.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 165 | 261 | 2 | 0.0% | 589.8 |
| Marder II | 3 | 150 | 309 | 6 | 66.67% | 452.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2321 | 696 | 2118 | 52.97% | 2084.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2507 | 830 | 296 | 56.42% | 2093.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2039 | 753 | 480 | 53.13% | 1766.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 380 | 572 | 2 | 50.0% | 2548.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1779 | 806 | 107 | 47.66% | 1796.2 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 792 | 588 | 152 | 45.39% | 1208.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1897 | 738 | 207 | 50.72% | 1826.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1565 | 855 | 244 | 56.56% | 2049.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 20 | 87 | 2 | 50.0% | 86.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2783 | 993 | 79 | 59.49% | 2026.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2124 | 805 | 431 | 59.16% | 2342.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 501 | 557 | 21 | 61.9% | 1330.1 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 246 | 400 | 279 | 48.03% | 300.4 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3282 | 1185 | 82 | 62.2% | 2470.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 271 | 329 | 26 | 50.0% | 450.3 |
| 7TP | 2 | 263 | 413 | 2 | 50.0% | 973.6 |
| SU-122-54 | 0 | 1478 | 544 | 214 | 40.65% | 1404.9 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1006 | 668 | 27 | 59.26% | 1177.4 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 465 | 419 | 36 | 52.78% | 918.9 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 832 | 558 | 75 | 49.33% | 1669.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 420 | 572 | 52 | 57.69% | 1229.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 688 | 536 | 24 | 45.83% | 892.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 1650 | 779 | 189 | 47.09% | 1644.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1378 | 619 | 446 | 51.12% | 1328.6 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 57 | 200 | 6 | 33.33% | 1.1 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1119 | 774 | 92 | 52.17% | 1389.7 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 128 | 290 | 1 | 100.0% | 640.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 319 | 364 | 57 | 47.37% | 508.8 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 703 | 599 | 58 | 46.55% | 1238.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 537 | 541 | 123 | 50.41% | 1020.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2238 | 802 | 399 | 52.38% | 1931.7 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1293 | 713 | 407 | 51.35% | 1284.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 854 | 742 | 18 | 66.67% | 1575.7 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 707 | 695 | 48 | 54.17% | 2758.6 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 546 | 579 | 95 | 57.89% | 1673.3 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2595 | 818 | 360 | 53.61% | 1916.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1000 | 755 | 70 | 54.29% | 1681.1 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1924 | 954 | 104 | 52.88% | 1954.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2064 | 908 | 17 | 52.94% | 2213.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 782 | 524 | 114 | 43.86% | 842.8 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1866 | 852 | 173 | 53.76% | 1982.3 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 88 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 576 | 496 | 59 | 40.68% | 918.5 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1635 | 611 | 318 | 49.06% | 1394.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2458 | 1148 | 46 | 69.57% | 2971.1 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1982 | 716 | 170 | 55.29% | 1796.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1215 | 831 | 148 | 54.05% | 1832.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 813 | 451 | 70 | 48.57% | 1346.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2362 | 870 | 165 | 51.52% | 2067.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2002 | 809 | 202 | 50.5% | 1982.5 |
| Lago | 4 | 257 | 372 | 31 | 41.94% | 660.9 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 836 | 847 | 220 | 54.55% | 1981.8 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 1334 | 679 | 617 | 51.38% | 1643.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 233 | 333 | 4 | 50.0% | 1162.0 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 678 | 540 | 57 | 49.12% | 1184.9 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2890 | 921 | 171 | 51.46% | 2325.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1284 | 767 | 99 | 58.59% | 1983.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 341 | 374 | 9 | 55.56% | 1803.5 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 642 | 592 | 53 | 47.17% | 996.9 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2014 | 665 | 1051 | 49.48% | 1522.1 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1235 | 686 | 94 | 58.51% | 2209.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 487 | 569 | 119 | 50.42% | 756.0 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 161 | 200 | 55 | 43.64% | 366.1 |
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1286 | 891 | 32 | 65.63% | 1939.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 772 | 476 | 94 | 54.26% | 1249.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1374 | 624 | 51 | 43.14% | 1179.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1289 | 756 | 119 | 48.74% | 1460.3 |
| T34 | 8 | 1190 | 660 | 1073 | 50.05% | 1432.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1038 | 711 | 95 | 53.68% | 1386.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 775 | 614 | 118 | 44.07% | 1358.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 96 | 163 | 2 | 50.0% | 355.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1166 | 666 | 650 | 46.46% | 1310.7 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1978 | 775 | 161 | 52.17% | 1566.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1762 | 832 | 113 | 57.52% | 2181.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 993 | 648 | 68 | 60.29% | 1501.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 27 | 62 | 23 | 39.13% | 0.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 801 | 716 | 259 | 52.51% | 1406.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 1650 | 752 | 124 | 54.03% | 1867.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1650 | 814 | 314 | 58.6% | 2160.2 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 564 | 580 | 28 | 57.14% | 1897.9 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 202 | 462 | 2 | 50.0% | 701.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1291 | 566 | 478 | 47.7% | 1486.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2100 | 731 | 2249 | 49.89% | 1949.9 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1768 | 971 | 173 | 55.49% | 2230.7 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 914 | 1032 | 2 | 100.0% | 3308.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 503 | 381 | 63 | 50.79% | 830.2 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2684 | 852 | 73 | 52.05% | 1939.3 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2058 | 754 | 442 | 51.58% | 1696.3 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 851 | 665 | 231 | 44.59% | 1174.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1667 | 594 | 1152 | 50.87% | 1590.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 326 | 254 | 218 | 42.66% | 441.2 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 494 | 494 | 13 | 61.54% | 1133.9 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2209 | 724 | 423 | 53.43% | 1767.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1989 | 692 | 79 | 51.9% | 2103.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 64 | 307 | 36 | 52.78% | 117.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 29 | 83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 57 | 118 | 44 | 52.27% | 107.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1452 | 876 | 131 | 57.25% | 1783.3 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 697 | 739 | 111 | 57.66% | 1493.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 98 | 222 | 3 | 33.33% | 267.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2116 | 741 | 673 | 54.09% | 1978.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2697 | 785 | 297 | 53.2% | 2092.2 |
| T-45 | 2 | 263 | 247 | 1 | 0.0% | 1423.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1465 | 755 | 140 | 52.86% | 1654.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1414 | 709 | 76 | 47.37% | 1280.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1782 | 876 | 219 | 54.79% | 1847.1 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 549 | 516 | 114 | 44.74% | 999.3 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1187 | 749 | 177 | 53.11% | 1414.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1948 | 812 | 304 | 50.66% | 1865.9 |
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3052 | 937 | 442 | 52.71% | 2317.5 |
| Lion | 10 | 1993 | 727 | 178 | 44.38% | 1698.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 230 | 389 | 14 | 64.29% | 922.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2223 | 797 | 486 | 51.65% | 1836.6 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1758 | 1037 | 25 | 72.0% | 2425.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 100 | 327 | 1 | 100.0% | 361.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 320 | 312 | 422 | 51.18% | 852.1 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 314 | 338 | 19 | 42.11% | 677.4 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1179 | 451 | 378 | 46.3% | 1146.2 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 1215 | 1149 | 1 | 100.0% | 4314.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 2273 | 683 | 73 | 63.01% | 2713.5 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2112 | 774 | 11 | 36.36% | 1431.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 936 | 685 | 373 | 56.57% | 1874.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2570 | 766 | 757 | 51.65% | 2118.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1448 | 933 | 45 | 57.78% | 1914.8 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 139 | 367 | 95 | 43.16% | 160.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 294 | 549 | 22 | 68.18% | 1202.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1814 | 878 | 187 | 54.01% | 1926.3 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2017 | 868 | 135 | 56.3% | 2032.3 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1057 | 690 | 175 | 44.0% | 1099.1 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1441 | 1015 | 41 | 68.29% | 1827.8 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 821 | 649 | 88 | 55.68% | 1175.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1335 | 979 | 14 | 71.43% | 1852.9 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 557 | 383 | 441 | 46.26% | 817.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1542 | 829 | 534 | 55.24% | 2203.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1227 | 718 | 27 | 55.56% | 1141.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2208 | 896 | 382 | 56.02% | 2369.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 75 | 106 | 46 | 36.96% | 44.5 |
| T-26 | 2 | 37 | 73 | 28 | 35.71% | 0.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2102 | 894 | 110 | 53.64% | 1849.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1485 | 852 | 306 | 51.96% | 1960.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2163 | 742 | 640 | 50.16% | 1876.3 |
| 113 | 10 | 1961 | 713 | 313 | 47.28% | 1595.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 412 | 439 | 24 | 33.33% | 985.7 |
| M44 | 6 | 821 | 712 | 47 | 59.57% | 1529.1 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2626 | 832 | 97 | 54.64% | 1941.4 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 2104 | 1008 | 74 | 60.81% | 2500.1 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1705 | 943 | 120 | 50.83% | 1884.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1973 | 810 | 182 | 55.49% | 2061.3 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1935 | 930 | 148 | 55.41% | 2123.5 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1316 | 725 | 52 | 50.0% | 1555.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2284 | 957 | 355 | 56.62% | 2079.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1383 | 761 | 470 | 51.91% | 1475.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2306 | 748 | 564 | 52.84% | 2049.5 |
| 4TP | 1 | 239 | 371 | 1 | 0.0% | 1146.2 |
| Charlemagne | 8 | 1703 | 909 | 347 | 54.18% | 1869.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 396 | 342 | 23 | 60.87% | 794.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1584 | 688 | 196 | 42.86% | 1530.9 |
| null | 0 | 986 | 577 | 2 | 50.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 368 | 564 | 6 | 66.67% | 1942.6 |
| FV207 | 8 | 989 | 721 | 98 | 52.04% | 1155.2 |
| Achilles | 6 | 745 | 551 | 51 | 52.94% | 1445.6 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1326 | 829 | 165 | 50.91% | 1855.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2006 | 843 | 156 | 56.41% | 2052.7 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 766 | 667 | 1905 | 53.75% | 1159.2 |
| T20 | 7 | 983 | 777 | 51 | 62.75% | 1571.9 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1508 | 700 | 729 | 52.81% | 1959.6 |
| P.43 | 5 | 471 | 469 | 58 | 53.45% | 1233.4 |
| Panther | 7 | 1070 | 802 | 160 | 53.13% | 1969.3 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1198 | 770 | 531 | 50.47% | 1635.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1024 | 476 | 271 | 44.65% | 980.6 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2375 | 761 | 1476 | 53.32% | 2257.9 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2365 | 828 | 217 | 53.92% | 1819.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 646 | 598 | 49 | 48.98% | 1198.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1881 | 847 | 197 | 54.31% | 1748.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 959 | 673 | 82 | 47.56% | 1242.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 955 | 634 | 97 | 48.45% | 953.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2087 | 805 | 141 | 50.35% | 1882.5 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 994 | 627 | 12 | 41.67% | 1871.4 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1976 | 882 | 156 | 54.49% | 2140.4 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 418 | 535 | 145 | 56.55% | 1091.3 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1127 | 573 | 441 | 52.38% | 1355.0 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 592 | 419 | 111 | 54.05% | 846.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1667 | 621 | 219 | 53.88% | 1474.4 |
| Chimera | 8 | 1747 | 847 | 239 | 54.39% | 2024.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1089 | 664 | 17 | 47.06% | 1165.4 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 109 | 121 | 4 | 25.0% | 167.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1873 | 834 | 992 | 53.83% | 2300.4 |