| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.36 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.82% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.66 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 458.14 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 380.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 703 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (-1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SATivoli][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SATivoli.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 460 | 433 | 2 | 50.0% | 2510.9 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 547 | 406 | 27 | 44.44% | 1590.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 787 | 509 | 11 | 27.27% | 238.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 115 | 353 | 2 | 50.0% | 129.8 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 95 | 213 | 1 | 100.0% | 512.6 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 119 | 135 | 3 | 33.33% | 437.7 |
| 4TP | 1 | 539 | 559 | 2 | 50.0% | 3539.1 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 211 | 208 | 9 | 33.33% | 295.0 |
| Grille | 5 | 480 | 334 | 37 | 37.84% | 845.5 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 193 | 201 | 27 | 55.56% | 431.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 367 | 316 | 21 | 38.1% | 750.1 |
| Hummel | 6 | 463 | 341 | 16 | 43.75% | 485.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 261 | 308 | 14 | 57.14% | 610.5 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1236 | 466 | 5 | 20.0% | 959.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 415 | 456 | 20 | 50.0% | 435.5 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 534 | 324 | 7 | 28.57% | 192.0 |
| T-127 | 3 | 70 | 287 | 2 | 50.0% | 92.8 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 190 | 276 | 20 | 65.0% | 396.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 827 | 709 | 27 | 51.85% | 1730.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 249 | 220 | 10 | 20.0% | 701.5 |
| 10TP | 3 | 193 | 321 | 2 | 100.0% | 737.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 747 | 402 | 21 | 47.62% | 1705.3 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 621 | 615 | 8 | 50.0% | 3583.7 |
| 7TP | 2 | 473 | 305 | 5 | 20.0% | 1866.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 692 | 315 | 3 | 0.0% | 472.4 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 230 | 276 | 18 | 38.89% | 569.2 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 411 | 355 | 28 | 42.86% | 586.4 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 506 | 340 | 1 | 100.0% | 3227.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 522 | 485 | 4 | 50.0% | 2663.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 665 | 489 | 29 | 44.83% | 655.3 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 456 | 533 | 7 | 42.86% | 199.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 22 | 293 | 2 | 50.0% | 118.4 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 725 | 411 | 2 | 0.0% | 1199.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 653 | 437 | 22 | 50.0% | 1690.9 |
| T95 | 9 | 659 | 557 | 11 | 54.55% | 367.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 281 | 315 | 30 | 50.0% | 343.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 998 | 1101 | 1 | 100.0% | 1932.2 |
| T-28 | 4 | 170 | 284 | 7 | 71.43% | 501.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 205 | 129 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 691 | 585 | 9 | 44.44% | 518.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 716 | 519 | 5 | 60.0% | 2917.1 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 330 | 420 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 407 | 375 | 20 | 50.0% | 591.1 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 350 | 219 | 3 | 66.67% | 1293.6 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 209 | 276 | 9 | 44.44% | 582.1 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 531 | 467 | 30 | 43.33% | 271.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 401 | 335 | 22 | 54.55% | 932.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 416 | 310 | 1 | 100.0% | 2501.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 888 | 398 | 4 | 25.0% | 1367.6 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 352 | 281 | 44 | 36.36% | 306.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 512 | 469 | 20 | 60.0% | 2256.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 462 | 410 | 31 | 48.39% | 467.0 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 313 | 273 | 9 | 22.22% | 839.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 359 | 328 | 34 | 44.12% | 1075.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 651 | 474 | 24 | 45.83% | 1668.6 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 840 | 419 | 26 | 50.0% | 1710.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 282 | 384 | 3 | 66.67% | 1234.0 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 579 | 474 | 35 | 48.57% | 826.6 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 101.8 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 499 | 440 | 48 | 50.0% | 519.9 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 458 | 390 | 36 | 58.33% | 709.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 992 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 404.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 537 | 378 | 34 | 50.0% | 779.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 189 | 226 | 34 | 32.35% | 150.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 298 | 337 | 22 | 68.18% | 883.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 194 | 178 | 7 | 28.57% | 258.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 338 | 334 | 6 | 50.0% | 1202.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 358 | 284 | 24 | 54.17% | 896.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 384 | 426 | 6 | 50.0% | 459.2 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 248 | 322 | 3 | 100.0% | 891.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 435 | 287 | 9 | 44.44% | 1322.9 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 337 | 268 | 25 | 40.0% | 525.8 |
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 484 | 398 | 9 | 77.78% | 1085.1 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 626 | 492 | 25 | 36.0% | 805.3 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 276 | 210 | 7 | 28.57% | 1024.8 |
| IS | 7 | 610 | 565 | 15 | 60.0% | 712.7 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 366 | 368 | 18 | 50.0% | 579.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 396 | 397 | 28 | 50.0% | 659.8 |