| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 10329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 50.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1313.04 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 655.23 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1532 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+2) | 0 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SARJ23][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SARJ23.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 52 | 142 | 21 | 52.38% | 126.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 91 | 299 | 35 | 48.57% | 114.7 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1044 | 917 | 1 | 100.0% | 745.6 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 339 | 291 | 1 | 100.0% | 401.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 106 | 157 | 34 | 38.24% | 331.0 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1358 | 749 | 493 | 47.26% | 1188.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1321 | 674 | 231 | 44.59% | 1445.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 383 | 493 | 47 | 55.32% | 1451.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 550 | 469 | 77 | 54.55% | 859.4 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1024 | 618 | 20 | 40.0% | 1043.1 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 37 | 95 | 7 | 14.29% | 0.0 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 1147 | 661 | 356 | 48.03% | 1297.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 492 | 245 | 38 | 31.58% | 1117.2 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1225 | 787 | 44 | 50.0% | 1112.6 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 728 | 599 | 90 | 51.11% | 1343.9 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 186 | 321 | 5 | 40.0% | 959.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1108 | 643 | 1014 | 48.52% | 1267.9 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1470 | 774 | 15 | 53.33% | 868.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 829 | 669 | 29 | 62.07% | 1405.5 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 346 | 489 | 10 | 70.0% | 1403.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 794 | 483 | 3 | 33.33% | 528.3 |
| Archer | 5 | 176 | 278 | 2 | 50.0% | 225.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 380 | 282 | 86 | 34.88% | 522.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1123 | 835 | 78 | 58.97% | 1346.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 90 | 193 | 1 | 100.0% | 484.0 |
| Object 590 | 9 | 1835 | 859 | 206 | 41.75% | 1722.7 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 444 | 447 | 17 | 64.71% | 1431.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2121 | 764 | 67 | 46.27% | 1858.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 65 | 147 | 3 | 33.33% | 92.1 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 439 | 450 | 383 | 51.7% | 1073.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1235 | 670 | 119 | 49.58% | 2077.2 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1441 | 800 | 138 | 55.07% | 1227.1 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1696 | 732 | 86 | 45.35% | 1099.8 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1515 | 779 | 70 | 52.86% | 1234.1 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 736 | 457 | 10 | 70.0% | 1552.3 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2101 | 1011 | 30 | 60.0% | 1873.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1855 | 762 | 1615 | 52.38% | 2364.5 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2939 | 676 | 2 | 0.0% | 2167.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1458 | 421 | 91 | 48.35% | 1002.1 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2036 | 780 | 13 | 46.15% | 1109.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1383 | 539 | 420 | 51.67% | 1647.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1696 | 793 | 57 | 47.37% | 1155.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2189 | 757 | 311 | 54.02% | 2339.3 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 297 | 343 | 26 | 42.31% | 1561.7 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 278 | 340 | 95 | 61.05% | 1429.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1011 | 613 | 147 | 51.02% | 1157.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 237 | 235 | 67 | 41.79% | 543.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 139 | 402 | 10 | 70.0% | 660.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1913 | 785 | 146 | 54.11% | 2633.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1112 | 773 | 191 | 50.26% | 1034.1 |
| T803 | 11 | 2816 | 933 | 7 | 42.86% | 1735.0 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1138 | 413 | 3 | 0.0% | 1011.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1031 | 658 | 118 | 48.31% | 1405.1 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 281 | 223 | 21 | 42.86% | 664.4 |
| T 54D | 9 | 1460 | 805 | 142 | 55.63% | 1335.9 |
| H3 | 9 | 1994 | 932 | 51 | 64.71% | 1941.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 134 | 185 | 2 | 50.0% | 404.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0 | 66 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1531 | 747 | 49 | 51.02% | 1098.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 267 | 379 | 40 | 55.0% | 1475.2 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 113 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 231.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1709 | 592 | 61 | 47.54% | 1292.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 697 | 567 | 78 | 55.13% | 1465.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 56 | 117 | 7 | 57.14% | 150.3 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 167 | 311 | 23 | 82.61% | 800.8 |
| Felice | 9 | 1297 | 747 | 44 | 54.55% | 1193.9 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2311 | 811 | 117 | 48.72% | 1796.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 927 | 616 | 194 | 51.55% | 1686.2 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1225 | 697 | 82 | 48.78% | 1307.5 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1198 | 789 | 55 | 54.55% | 1003.1 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1089 | 532 | 14 | 35.71% | 728.1 |
| T-46 | 3 | 125 | 144 | 71 | 33.8% | 265.9 |
| T-26 | 2 | 188 | 196 | 9 | 22.22% | 896.9 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 151 | 214 | 285 | 52.28% | 711.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1783 | 716 | 133 | 48.87% | 1483.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 59 | 121 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.8 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 278 | 317 | 9 | 44.44% | 641.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1841 | 673 | 3 | 33.33% | 1271.9 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 1705 | 744 | 105 | 45.71% | 1297.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1492 | 715 | 217 | 47.0% | 1258.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 696 | 467 | 22 | 63.64% | 1360.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 164 | 451 | 3 | 100.0% | 875.9 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 252 | 453 | 5 | 80.0% | 1530.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 236 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 840.4 |
| Serpente | 9 | 1576 | 700 | 28 | 42.86% | 1000.9 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1651 | 880 | 29 | 55.17% | 1452.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1734 | 680 | 45 | 40.0% | 1234.8 |
| T-127 | 3 | 455 | 559 | 24 | 54.17% | 2213.5 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 578 | 406 | 27 | 48.15% | 554.6 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 263 | 369 | 11 | 54.55% | 787.5 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 725 | 404 | 17 | 58.82% | 1530.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 737 | 558 | 8 | 62.5% | 1476.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 791 | 687 | 81 | 59.26% | 799.4 |
| T-34 | 5 | 748 | 569 | 11 | 45.45% | 2552.9 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1572 | 842 | 57 | 63.16% | 1447.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1678 | 726 | 87 | 45.98% | 1382.4 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 1289 | 856 | 79 | 55.7% | 1246.3 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 136 | 334 | 3 | 33.33% | 3.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 2075 | 831 | 28 | 53.57% | 1408.5 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 0 | 176 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 669 | 667 | 3 | 66.67% | 872.3 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1312 | 705 | 556 | 48.74% | 1516.8 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1122 | 855 | 13 | 69.23% | 2565.0 |
| null | 0 | 2355 | 649 | 143 | 53.15% | 0.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 1981 | 852 | 44 | 47.73% | 1680.4 |