| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 63227 | 23 | 65 | 393 | 705 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.43 | 10.7 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 58.06% | 69.57% | 73.85% | 60.56% | 60.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.95 | 1.04 | 1.0 | 0.88 | 1.05 |
| Udělené poškození | 2315.02 | 4359 | 4638.69 | 3908.84 | 3642.56 |
| Obrana základny | 1.02 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.43 | 0.4 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 793.87 | 1278 | 1356.0 | 1147.0 | 1118.0 |
| WN8 | 3126 | 4423 (+1) | 4355 (+2) | 4051 (+8) | 3906 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 74 | 10 | 0 | 96 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.67 |
| Winrate | 54.05% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 46.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 2077 | 955 | 0 | 1846.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 543 | 492 | 0 | 507.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.93 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 7.57 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 690 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.91 |
| Winrate | 58.55% | 69.57% | 75.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.97 | 2.26 | 3.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2105 | 1236 | 524 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 5.31 | 0.57 | 1.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 747 | 754 | 643 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.88 | 7.35 | 7.75 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 8078 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 10793.0 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4703 | 10 | 15 | 66.67% | 3740.0 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 3092 | 5 | 7 | 71.43% | 4979.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=SABR97][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/SABR97.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 2034 | 908 | 87 | 56.32% | 5659.6 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1856 | 911 | 71 | 56.34% | 2587.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 4110 | 1011 | 124 | 52.42% | 4106.5 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1658 | 1142 | 21 | 71.43% | 5138.5 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 2202 | 1050 | 111 | 61.26% | 3873.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2467 | 1110 | 218 | 60.55% | 3549.1 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2221 | 948 | 237 | 58.23% | 3219.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 3079 | 1006 | 210 | 63.33% | 3696.2 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2191 | 934 | 115 | 64.35% | 3545.7 |
| K-91 | 10 | 4766 | 1627 | 3 | 100.0% | 5467.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1436 | 627 | 691 | 55.43% | 2460.7 |
| 121 | 10 | 3240 | 763 | 258 | 58.91% | 3651.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1719 | 655 | 82 | 52.44% | 3206.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4798 | 1301 | 28 | 53.57% | 4164.6 |
| T-50 | 5 | 161 | 280 | 200 | 49.5% | 411.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 1096 | 537 | 110 | 65.45% | 2851.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 1195 | 922 | 143 | 65.73% | 5135.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 1442 | 417 | 370 | 46.76% | 1892.1 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 2027 | 1106 | 59 | 62.71% | 4450.2 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1718 | 706 | 13 | 69.23% | 2316.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3722 | 935 | 291 | 61.51% | 4081.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3376 | 750 | 417 | 58.99% | 3036.7 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1592 | 1009 | 60 | 58.33% | 3553.7 |
| Leo | 7 | 1728 | 748 | 93 | 62.37% | 3670.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 5245 | 1271 | 39 | 53.85% | 4002.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 3288 | 1135 | 178 | 60.11% | 3378.0 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 2194 | 1090 | 85 | 65.88% | 5192.6 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1004 | 519 | 45 | 64.44% | 1881.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3933 | 1235 | 83 | 69.88% | 3448.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 122 | 174 | 77 | 42.86% | 106.4 |
| Hummel | 6 | 865 | 335 | 488 | 47.54% | 1459.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3435 | 1047 | 85 | 51.76% | 3229.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2680 | 1116 | 62 | 66.13% | 2948.0 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 2026 | 1172 | 71 | 66.2% | 5901.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 1471 | 879 | 20 | 60.0% | 7645.0 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1334 | 720 | 50 | 68.0% | 3335.0 |
| T95 | 9 | 2762 | 914 | 36 | 66.67% | 2749.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1861 | 774 | 100 | 70.0% | 3534.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2820 | 670 | 838 | 55.61% | 2775.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1020 | 720 | 115 | 55.65% | 2353.2 |
| Vz. 63P | 11 | 4667 | 1361 | 36 | 75.0% | 4002.3 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1433 | 953 | 35 | 77.14% | 3772.7 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2160 | 930 | 61 | 55.74% | 3295.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2413 | 965 | 1934 | 61.48% | 3531.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 3129 | 789 | 568 | 56.51% | 3255.8 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 294 | 365 | 231 | 57.58% | 1154.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2929 | 763 | 649 | 58.86% | 2761.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3695 | 896 | 172 | 66.28% | 3280.5 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 2160 | 812 | 205 | 60.0% | 2739.1 |
| A-20 | 5 | 126 | 243 | 38 | 60.53% | 353.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 92 | 158 | 53 | 33.96% | 4.0 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1742 | 862 | 13 | 76.92% | 4358.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2723 | 751 | 315 | 55.87% | 3334.4 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 171 | 177 | 81 | 58.02% | 494.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4043 | 1102 | 83 | 60.24% | 3080.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 956 | 524 | 103 | 48.54% | 1609.5 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3598 | 898 | 22 | 63.64% | 3112.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1157 | 511 | 270 | 47.41% | 1591.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1921 | 772 | 258 | 58.14% | 2935.2 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1661 | 840 | 212 | 58.49% | 2904.7 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2820 | 981 | 155 | 65.81% | 2971.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 90 | 91 | 18 | 22.22% | 43.8 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 643 | 562 | 45 | 55.56% | 1739.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 262 | 288 | 5 | 20.0% | 1099.0 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1924 | 981 | 44 | 61.36% | 3422.5 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1459 | 767 | 60 | 56.67% | 4781.7 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 3613 | 1217 | 65 | 61.54% | 5406.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 4957 | 1188 | 72 | 62.5% | 4787.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3528 | 812 | 511 | 60.08% | 3774.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4824 | 1287 | 90 | 63.33% | 4802.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 1348 | 709 | 1500 | 55.4% | 2401.3 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2248 | 750 | 290 | 53.79% | 2646.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 514 | 945 | 1 | 100.0% | 1597.9 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1766 | 1020 | 35 | 71.43% | 3465.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 84 | 122 | 21 | 19.05% | 10.3 |
| LTP | 3 | 267 | 312 | 45 | 51.11% | 1422.4 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 704 | 507 | 149 | 44.3% | 1449.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3911 | 1026 | 114 | 59.65% | 4334.5 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2172 | 721 | 190 | 60.53% | 2964.4 |
| LTG | 7 | 1637 | 1100 | 30 | 66.67% | 4980.0 |
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 179 | 321 | 180 | 55.56% | 880.0 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2750 | 937 | 430 | 63.95% | 3638.8 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1370 | 773 | 113 | 44.25% | 2291.7 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4587 | 1348 | 58 | 68.97% | 4476.3 |
| 110 | 8 | 1859 | 1058 | 60 | 70.0% | 2540.1 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1655 | 920 | 50 | 60.0% | 3123.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 350 | 301 | 172 | 52.91% | 820.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1698 | 863 | 70 | 67.14% | 4054.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 284 | 263 | 79 | 50.63% | 619.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 1303 | 771 | 47 | 72.34% | 3274.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1822 | 831 | 128 | 51.56% | 3028.4 |
| Birch Gun | 4 | 515 | 436 | 27 | 59.26% | 2276.9 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 3011 | 1094 | 118 | 60.17% | 5145.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1780 | 838 | 37 | 51.35% | 3238.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4429 | 1339 | 9 | 77.78% | 3974.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1736 | 692 | 24 | 45.83% | 1791.1 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 899 | 643 | 92 | 57.61% | 2147.5 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2606 | 1115 | 15 | 66.67% | 3386.8 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 4290 | 1181 | 60 | 60.0% | 4086.7 |
| Crusader | 6 | 1515 | 997 | 5 | 60.0% | 7084.0 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 771 | 564 | 50 | 64.0% | 2851.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1078 | 718 | 54 | 57.41% | 2529.3 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2404 | 940 | 260 | 61.92% | 3026.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1675 | 842 | 136 | 54.41% | 2916.8 |
| FCM 50 t | 8 | 2059 | 977 | 986 | 59.63% | 3524.7 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2449 | 798 | 177 | 57.63% | 2386.1 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4052 | 988 | 131 | 64.89% | 3982.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1825 | 627 | 215 | 62.79% | 2701.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 235 | 215 | 9 | 55.56% | 871.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 4020 | 990 | 284 | 63.38% | 4244.7 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2380 | 1016 | 37 | 62.16% | 3016.7 |
| T32 | 8 | 2026 | 1065 | 94 | 61.7% | 3047.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 4393 | 1162 | 88 | 59.09% | 4064.4 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1566 | 582 | 99 | 57.58% | 2539.3 |
| Manticore | 10 | 2253 | 882 | 297 | 58.59% | 3642.8 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3871 | 1180 | 73 | 68.49% | 3360.5 |
| T67 | 5 | 752 | 451 | 307 | 57.0% | 2056.6 |
| 121B | 10 | 3875 | 904 | 120 | 64.17% | 4366.2 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1582 | 756 | 75 | 52.0% | 3029.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1348 | 652 | 190 | 53.68% | 3799.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3008 | 762 | 846 | 55.56% | 3201.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2143 | 729 | 237 | 58.65% | 2947.0 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1057 | 362 | 455 | 47.47% | 1418.3 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2646 | 1030 | 112 | 53.57% | 3166.8 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 2266 | 794 | 158 | 61.39% | 3685.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2670 | 1145 | 475 | 63.37% | 4203.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3790 | 958 | 64 | 65.63% | 3832.2 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 102 | 119 | 8 | 37.5% | 322.3 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 3672 | 858 | 187 | 63.64% | 3791.8 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 4274 | 870 | 135 | 61.48% | 4686.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2681 | 859 | 222 | 65.77% | 3604.5 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1487 | 590 | 150 | 54.67% | 2511.3 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2006 | 956 | 166 | 60.24% | 3933.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1640 | 975 | 61 | 54.1% | 5515.7 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 714 | 381 | 51 | 54.9% | 1996.4 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 3705 | 952 | 67 | 47.76% | 3445.8 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 3011 | 789 | 354 | 56.21% | 3337.6 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 4283 | 1264 | 49 | 69.39% | 4147.1 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 808 | 812 | 35 | 68.57% | 3432.8 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1255 | 613 | 85 | 58.82% | 1894.0 |
| Bishop | 5 | 786 | 449 | 60 | 51.67% | 2167.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3655 | 1044 | 205 | 60.98% | 4175.5 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2431 | 1017 | 157 | 61.15% | 2910.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 142 | 162 | 31 | 70.97% | 514.1 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3815 | 947 | 147 | 66.67% | 3767.9 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 424 | 209 | 48 | 45.83% | 1538.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3399 | 789 | 226 | 63.72% | 3204.4 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1328 | 453 | 600 | 54.17% | 1474.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1057 | 541 | 275 | 49.82% | 1493.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 835 | 418 | 200 | 49.0% | 1177.0 |
| T30 | 9 | 2220 | 732 | 300 | 55.67% | 2240.8 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 45 | 119 | 7 | 42.86% | 12.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 3575 | 1039 | 105 | 59.05% | 3702.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 103 | 165 | 8 | 50.0% | 401.7 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 171 | 202 | 35 | 40.0% | 424.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 22 | 64 | 23 | 43.48% | 25.6 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4985 | 1392 | 45 | 62.22% | 4442.9 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1186 | 824 | 33 | 48.48% | 2881.7 |
| T29 | 7 | 2151 | 1223 | 39 | 71.79% | 4062.8 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1705 | 904 | 140 | 57.14% | 4365.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1978 | 469 | 575 | 48.17% | 2020.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 128 | 121 | 43 | 27.91% | 90.7 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 2149 | 1134 | 31 | 51.61% | 3383.7 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 593 | 345 | 272 | 41.54% | 846.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2602 | 855 | 196 | 55.61% | 3364.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 475 | 511 | 23 | 39.13% | 1781.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 113 | 224 | 22 | 45.45% | 67.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 4667 | 1257 | 64 | 64.06% | 3898.7 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 610 | 351 | 350 | 38.0% | 825.7 |
| CAV mod. 71 | 11 | 4174 | 1195 | 65 | 61.54% | 4530.0 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1483 | 628 | 85 | 54.12% | 2273.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2135 | 727 | 444 | 53.83% | 2411.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 586 | 591 | 234 | 55.13% | 1281.4 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 534 | 286 | 76 | 50.0% | 1167.3 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1214 | 659 | 33 | 66.67% | 2696.6 |
| D2 | 3 | 69 | 142 | 22 | 54.55% | 113.1 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 2085 | 701 | 300 | 53.67% | 4746.8 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3168 | 699 | 162 | 54.94% | 2690.9 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 4193 | 956 | 113 | 61.95% | 4347.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 922 | 623 | 40 | 62.5% | 2959.4 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 901 | 481 | 83 | 59.04% | 1908.8 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 2567 | 844 | 338 | 60.36% | 4260.8 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1637 | 786 | 118 | 61.02% | 3002.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 198 | 204 | 9 | 44.44% | 493.5 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1130 | 796 | 87 | 57.47% | 2650.6 |
| T803 | 11 | 4928 | 1347 | 64 | 65.63% | 4351.8 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 3056 | 953 | 270 | 64.81% | 4090.6 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 3419 | 1335 | 67 | 61.19% | 5049.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4564 | 1191 | 84 | 60.71% | 3654.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3498 | 859 | 382 | 58.9% | 3511.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2823 | 582 | 58 | 51.72% | 2391.4 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 2501 | 915 | 142 | 56.34% | 3077.2 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 991 | 430 | 121 | 55.37% | 1635.9 |
| Executor | 11 | 4309 | 1114 | 128 | 66.41% | 4174.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14 | 104 | 3 | 66.67% | 219.2 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 3407 | 1196 | 100 | 62.0% | 4284.7 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 556 | 349 | 140 | 40.71% | 991.3 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1870 | 711 | 85 | 63.53% | 3777.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 97 | 131 | 20 | 30.0% | 39.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1670 | 979 | 213 | 62.91% | 4276.3 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 648 | 505 | 30 | 63.33% | 2280.8 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 295 | 354 | 17 | 64.71% | 1448.8 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 2424 | 764 | 88 | 55.68% | 3400.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2390 | 735 | 345 | 62.61% | 2872.0 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 3820 | 998 | 60 | 51.67% | 3294.7 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 2142 | 868 | 20 | 75.0% | 3751.7 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1438 | 1098 | 51 | 58.82% | 4069.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3403 | 830 | 574 | 62.37% | 3879.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 63 | 200 | 21 | 42.86% | 22.2 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 458 | 601 | 26 | 57.69% | 1570.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3394 | 857 | 532 | 61.28% | 3547.4 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1805 | 1017 | 70 | 72.86% | 4389.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 3574 | 878 | 199 | 64.32% | 3403.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 2290 | 1065 | 80 | 56.25% | 3564.1 |
| 212A | 9 | 1896 | 508 | 415 | 54.7% | 2146.1 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 223 | 164 | 17 | 58.82% | 1539.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3691 | 818 | 295 | 63.73% | 3553.2 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3081 | 753 | 308 | 57.14% | 3170.3 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 2533 | 1202 | 29 | 65.52% | 4704.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2851 | 1020 | 41 | 58.54% | 3419.4 |
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 3870 | 1189 | 74 | 70.27% | 4134.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 1990 | 839 | 160 | 58.13% | 4048.9 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2291 | 743 | 240 | 60.83% | 3130.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3244 | 745 | 498 | 60.44% | 3099.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 115 | 231 | 2 | 50.0% | 428.5 |
| Marder II | 3 | 241 | 238 | 33 | 51.52% | 645.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3646 | 849 | 1060 | 59.15% | 3908.0 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 251 | 326 | 120 | 56.67% | 1326.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3946 | 1220 | 89 | 69.66% | 3738.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3756 | 938 | 74 | 48.65% | 4068.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 193 | 246 | 5 | 60.0% | 1170.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2382 | 961 | 58 | 60.34% | 2796.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1581 | 908 | 141 | 51.77% | 3357.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 2404 | 873 | 245 | 57.55% | 3087.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1835 | 901 | 546 | 58.24% | 3217.7 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1457 | 523 | 245 | 52.24% | 1695.7 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2460 | 663 | 216 | 55.56% | 2616.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 70 | 5 | 60.0% | 171.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 916 | 720 | 106 | 55.66% | 3578.3 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 3045 | 852 | 108 | 66.67% | 3655.8 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4926 | 1322 | 63 | 52.38% | 3795.9 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 780 | 570 | 65 | 47.69% | 2290.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 926 | 695 | 73 | 57.53% | 2189.0 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1998 | 786 | 115 | 50.43% | 3231.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 748 | 483 | 35 | 51.43% | 1575.0 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1658 | 848 | 175 | 56.0% | 2886.1 |
| ARL V39 | 6 | 734 | 425 | 207 | 52.17% | 1338.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 606 | 579 | 20 | 65.0% | 2095.5 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1573 | 708 | 22 | 68.18% | 3064.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1886 | 853 | 216 | 52.78% | 3265.5 |
| M103 | 9 | 2686 | 1067 | 235 | 60.85% | 3547.3 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2289 | 738 | 210 | 57.14% | 2864.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 795 | 734 | 10 | 60.0% | 4086.9 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 937 | 629 | 25 | 68.0% | 3059.9 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1265 | 654 | 54 | 55.56% | 3029.8 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 856 | 759 | 105 | 59.05% | 2226.0 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 697 | 703 | 35 | 45.71% | 2603.5 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1147 | 1024 | 22 | 81.82% | 4488.7 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3747 | 1063 | 63 | 53.97% | 3314.1 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 1047 | 982 | 15 | 73.33% | 2712.3 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3628 | 901 | 410 | 61.46% | 3833.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 253 | 283 | 64 | 46.88% | 511.9 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2789 | 1106 | 55 | 63.64% | 2964.7 |
| FV215b | 10 | 3834 | 972 | 74 | 70.27% | 4378.9 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1786 | 905 | 69 | 63.77% | 3047.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3698 | 942 | 269 | 61.71% | 3644.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2568 | 727 | 260 | 61.54% | 2925.9 |
| Lago | 4 | 631 | 801 | 20 | 80.0% | 2859.4 |
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 2983 | 857 | 150 | 60.67% | 5017.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 922 | 507 | 550 | 53.82% | 1977.1 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 940 | 1025 | 51 | 50.98% | 3941.1 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 833 | 858 | 9 | 88.89% | 2998.2 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 3041 | 1133 | 59 | 69.49% | 3822.3 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 2279 | 1203 | 38 | 63.16% | 3677.2 |
| D1 | 2 | 25 | 89 | 11 | 18.18% | 1.5 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 2549 | 937 | 261 | 65.52% | 4936.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 880 | 558 | 114 | 47.37% | 1416.1 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 88 | 157 | 24 | 41.67% | 56.6 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 2589 | 851 | 126 | 65.87% | 4592.6 |
| T34 | 8 | 1974 | 845 | 1447 | 57.64% | 2941.4 |
| O-I | 6 | 1361 | 1031 | 50 | 72.0% | 3133.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 34 | 51 | 13 | 7.69% | 0.0 |
| Schwarzpanzer 58 | 8 | 2092 | 991 | 109 | 62.39% | 3557.8 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 689 | 523 | 238 | 54.2% | 1238.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1396 | 584 | 266 | 54.89% | 1845.2 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1542 | 1021 | 45 | 68.89% | 3490.7 |
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 797 | 440 | 14 | 50.0% | 1015.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 2096 | 1089 | 727 | 65.75% | 6016.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2582 | 1122 | 1677 | 64.28% | 3949.2 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2179 | 1040 | 135 | 58.52% | 3485.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 3076 | 843 | 939 | 59.85% | 3632.6 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 1188 | 629 | 61 | 59.02% | 2940.9 |
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 3707 | 983 | 213 | 59.15% | 2937.4 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3528 | 902 | 230 | 64.35% | 3948.2 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 2072 | 527 | 830 | 50.72% | 2301.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 254 | 252 | 49 | 40.82% | 267.0 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 466 | 289 | 34 | 50.0% | 955.0 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 3812 | 781 | 123 | 66.67% | 3671.9 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2889 | 882 | 144 | 60.42% | 3300.6 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 214 | 321 | 52 | 44.23% | 458.4 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 70 | 186 | 4 | 25.0% | 124.1 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 55 | 114 | 24 | 45.83% | 50.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 3215 | 810 | 380 | 61.05% | 3582.6 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 120 | 183 | 3 | 33.33% | 518.4 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1422 | 611 | 74 | 45.95% | 1464.6 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2934 | 1144 | 100 | 67.0% | 3906.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1274 | 969 | 81 | 65.43% | 3258.9 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1570 | 660 | 151 | 52.98% | 2166.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2414 | 641 | 340 | 52.65% | 2648.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 4151 | 1211 | 131 | 72.52% | 4722.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3303 | 841 | 385 | 63.12% | 3587.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 139 | 155 | 2 | 50.0% | 377.9 |
| Matilda | 4 | 686 | 683 | 45 | 64.44% | 2859.9 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 467 | 413 | 20 | 75.0% | 1550.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 2254 | 734 | 199 | 55.78% | 2978.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 949 | 847 | 3 | 100.0% | 1714.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3627 | 909 | 321 | 65.11% | 3660.9 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 558 | 584 | 100 | 46.0% | 1941.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 581 | 795 | 9 | 66.67% | 3092.0 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1754 | 641 | 235 | 49.36% | 1736.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2939 | 796 | 120 | 65.0% | 3463.9 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 2355 | 1021 | 53 | 47.17% | 3813.9 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 2369 | 1195 | 123 | 69.92% | 5814.9 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 156 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 426.4 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 2504 | 988 | 276 | 62.32% | 4280.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2953 | 903 | 94 | 67.02% | 3452.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 97 | 163 | 19 | 52.63% | 261.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 104 | 171 | 22 | 50.0% | 405.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 4011 | 1173 | 95 | 60.0% | 4401.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 105 | 164 | 35 | 42.86% | 307.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2856 | 790 | 613 | 58.56% | 3030.6 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 1677 | 789 | 334 | 56.59% | 4246.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 824 | 612 | 7 | 71.43% | 3120.9 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 4028 | 862 | 267 | 59.18% | 3483.9 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3735 | 1262 | 18 | 77.78% | 2748.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 2505 | 956 | 375 | 56.8% | 3514.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3514 | 937 | 209 | 64.11% | 3483.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 129 | 202 | 51 | 50.98% | 177.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 359 | 265 | 128 | 44.53% | 663.0 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2440 | 1014 | 181 | 60.77% | 3208.2 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1206 | 547 | 66 | 62.12% | 1511.0 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2551 | 1125 | 146 | 69.86% | 4894.9 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 180 | 196 | 87 | 37.93% | 421.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1799 | 733 | 700 | 55.71% | 3803.3 |
| T20 | 7 | 1422 | 647 | 90 | 63.33% | 2698.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2929 | 831 | 114 | 58.77% | 4539.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 1021 | 628 | 25 | 56.0% | 4255.2 |
| Panther | 7 | 857 | 606 | 115 | 51.3% | 1380.0 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3469 | 934 | 388 | 61.34% | 3762.5 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3802 | 993 | 153 | 69.28% | 3701.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 890 | 569 | 145 | 55.86% | 2243.3 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3436 | 978 | 110 | 66.36% | 3857.7 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1072 | 405 | 111 | 44.14% | 1489.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1825 | 822 | 1061 | 57.59% | 2660.5 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2880 | 803 | 408 | 56.13% | 3398.8 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2838 | 943 | 125 | 65.6% | 3641.3 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 124 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 727.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2622 | 1020 | 191 | 56.54% | 3280.7 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 210 | 291 | 73 | 54.79% | 439.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1716 | 709 | 194 | 56.19% | 1627.8 |
| null | 0 | 3523 | 695 | 333 | 56.46% | 0.0 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2412 | 1028 | 32 | 50.0% | 3102.3 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 2472 | 1071 | 36 | 72.22% | 4380.2 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 163 | 239 | 10 | 60.0% | 590.8 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2408 | 960 | 979 | 58.73% | 3125.4 |