| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 15461 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 103 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.92 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.07 | 8.65 |
| Winrate | 51.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 53.57% | 53.4% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1404.61 | 0 | 0.0 | 1399.54 | 1793.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.47 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.41 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 683.72 | 0 | 0.0 | 758.0 | 873.0 |
| WN8 | 1707 | 0 | 0 (-3743) | 1763 (+1) | 1859 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 75 | 0 | 0 | 75 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 49.33% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 49.33% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.64 |
| Udělené poškození | 1707 | 0 | 0 | 1707.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.05 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.05 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 614 | 0 | 0 | 614.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.32 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38 | 189 | 22 | 139 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.13 |
| Winrate | 42.11% | 46.03% | 54.55% | 49.64% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.63 | 0.53 | 0.64 | 0.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1688 | 1079 | 572 | 1640.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.26 | 2.09 | 0.82 | 0.32 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547 | 593 | 391 | 694.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.18 | 7.89 | 7.18 | 8.37 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=S4rg34_2][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/S4rg34_2.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1544 | 831 | 68 | 44.12% | 2026.6 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 841 | 718 | 72 | 52.78% | 1611.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 207 | 257 | 22 | 50.0% | 614.1 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1655 | 980 | 37 | 62.16% | 2234.8 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 548 | 454 | 43 | 46.51% | 686.7 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 793 | 649 | 9 | 55.56% | 864.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2541 | 1053 | 47 | 53.19% | 2682.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 653 | 570 | 109 | 49.54% | 1209.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 174 | 119 | 11 | 18.18% | 156.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1968 | 1069 | 75 | 61.33% | 3098.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 527 | 308 | 3 | 33.33% | 1186.7 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2725 | 857 | 55 | 50.91% | 2234.8 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 369 | 465 | 72 | 52.78% | 608.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 720 | 431 | 54 | 53.7% | 1166.9 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3070 | 1078 | 18 | 77.78% | 2597.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2458 | 912 | 61 | 54.1% | 2894.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2490 | 759 | 29 | 34.48% | 1738.4 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1360 | 858 | 59 | 62.71% | 1607.6 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 380 | 433 | 4 | 50.0% | 1177.5 |
| T32 | 8 | 1970 | 910 | 32 | 37.5% | 2436.1 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 208 | 316 | 16 | 56.25% | 1168.6 |
| Wespe | 3 | 58 | 141 | 8 | 37.5% | 7.5 |
| S-51 | 7 | 610 | 639 | 16 | 62.5% | 707.2 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1313 | 665 | 34 | 35.29% | 1587.8 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 1502 | 770 | 6 | 66.67% | 1213.2 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 890 | 682 | 15 | 60.0% | 1253.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 6 | 131 | 3 | 66.67% | 228.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1532 | 889 | 12 | 50.0% | 1609.3 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 453 | 285 | 34 | 50.0% | 1082.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 402 | 324 | 68 | 51.47% | 954.9 |
| 121B | 10 | 2833 | 835 | 198 | 55.05% | 2678.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1074 | 596 | 13 | 38.46% | 979.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2736 | 1000 | 29 | 55.17% | 2436.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2293 | 854 | 93 | 53.76% | 2142.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 725 | 511 | 56 | 41.07% | 681.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2351 | 844 | 19 | 52.63% | 1653.0 |
| T-43 | 7 | 518 | 421 | 90 | 48.89% | 680.1 |
| T77 | 8 | 1130 | 729 | 5 | 40.0% | 1113.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2691 | 838 | 196 | 51.02% | 2266.3 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2805 | 1049 | 39 | 66.67% | 2445.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 159 | 243 | 2 | 50.0% | 242.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1340 | 651 | 72 | 31.94% | 1186.8 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2400 | 844 | 175 | 52.0% | 2236.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 1018 | 550 | 113 | 49.56% | 1764.6 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1570 | 628 | 41 | 39.02% | 1477.5 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 265 | 262 | 8 | 25.0% | 289.9 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 566 | 361 | 47 | 38.3% | 434.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3508 | 611 | 1 | 0.0% | 2661.0 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 584 | 360 | 17 | 64.71% | 1972.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1024 | 813 | 100 | 56.0% | 1665.4 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1479 | 914 | 131 | 52.67% | 2132.4 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1926 | 885 | 3 | 66.67% | 2341.3 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 371 | 263 | 9 | 77.78% | 1514.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1470 | 848 | 66 | 50.0% | 1676.3 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 419 | 369 | 24 | 29.17% | 1001.3 |
| Hummel | 6 | 585 | 362 | 120 | 47.5% | 758.3 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1705 | 680 | 3 | 33.33% | 963.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2379 | 1047 | 51 | 64.71% | 2233.5 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2499 | 797 | 118 | 48.31% | 2038.8 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1376 | 619 | 140 | 50.0% | 1197.4 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1765 | 866 | 378 | 51.06% | 2306.2 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 694 | 404 | 39 | 41.03% | 2332.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2530 | 889 | 13 | 53.85% | 1826.7 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1356 | 565 | 48 | 33.33% | 1266.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 774 | 437 | 154 | 49.35% | 963.9 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 683 | 398 | 30 | 46.67% | 1392.9 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 848 | 795 | 45 | 62.22% | 2547.9 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1965 | 696 | 170 | 60.59% | 1976.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2649 | 1097 | 79 | 62.03% | 3292.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1180 | 879 | 17 | 64.71% | 2961.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 987 | 479 | 66 | 40.91% | 1130.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 773 | 621 | 21 | 57.14% | 1392.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 271 | 144 | 3 | 0.0% | 184.5 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2173 | 851 | 161 | 55.28% | 1836.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98 | 216 | 20 | 40.0% | 61.6 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1690 | 731 | 57 | 50.88% | 1748.3 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 772 | 453 | 258 | 39.15% | 656.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 137 | 279 | 5 | 40.0% | 100.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1050 | 872 | 15 | 60.0% | 2521.6 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 734 | 753 | 15 | 66.67% | 943.0 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1577 | 943 | 78 | 62.82% | 2323.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2512 | 851 | 263 | 52.09% | 2172.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 359 | 320 | 8 | 25.0% | 1287.2 |
| 14TP | 4 | 106 | 271 | 15 | 46.67% | 177.9 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 279 | 318 | 46 | 52.17% | 861.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2578 | 783 | 15 | 26.67% | 1877.5 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 300 | 332 | 12 | 41.67% | 836.9 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2040 | 1004 | 236 | 56.78% | 2448.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 172 | 211 | 21 | 42.86% | 450.0 |
| T-44 | 8 | 955 | 579 | 454 | 54.19% | 1245.6 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 288 | 347 | 16 | 62.5% | 1137.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1825 | 907 | 38 | 57.89% | 1821.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1749 | 752 | 56 | 51.79% | 1751.2 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 579 | 538 | 4 | 75.0% | 1630.9 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1775 | 1003 | 42 | 64.29% | 2383.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2632 | 859 | 28 | 50.0% | 1968.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1052 | 647 | 49 | 38.78% | 1846.5 |
| A-20 | 5 | 122 | 88 | 2 | 0.0% | 122.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 178 | 180 | 12 | 58.33% | 460.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 270 | 267 | 38 | 52.63% | 1262.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 650 | 348 | 45 | 44.44% | 447.7 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 1083 | 877 | 8 | 50.0% | 2495.3 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2298 | 957 | 238 | 55.04% | 2498.5 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 964 | 598 | 48 | 50.0% | 887.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 592 | 358 | 133 | 47.37% | 843.9 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1249 | 896 | 14 | 57.14% | 2329.1 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2558 | 698 | 94 | 50.0% | 1837.7 |
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1120 | 723 | 849 | 51.0% | 1348.6 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 40 | 148 | 12 | 83.33% | 263.7 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 742 | 436 | 17 | 47.06% | 914.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 2030 | 769 | 459 | 53.38% | 1850.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 284 | 317 | 99 | 44.44% | 660.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2364 | 721 | 77 | 50.65% | 1963.0 |
| AT 15A | 7 | 816 | 407 | 1 | 100.0% | 1045.0 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1631 | 806 | 202 | 48.02% | 1942.6 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1329 | 476 | 185 | 43.78% | 1013.3 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2226 | 905 | 18 | 55.56% | 1799.7 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 44 | 188 | 13 | 53.85% | 137.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2915 | 901 | 44 | 47.73% | 2144.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2361 | 980 | 157 | 53.5% | 2504.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 394 | 465 | 1 | 100.0% | 2233.6 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1551 | 710 | 252 | 55.56% | 2030.1 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 980 | 655 | 35 | 45.71% | 1172.7 |
| Valiant | 5 | 476 | 410 | 2 | 50.0% | 1060.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 403 | 344 | 27 | 40.74% | 675.8 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2108 | 943 | 38 | 57.89% | 2073.5 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2582 | 1035 | 41 | 63.41% | 2597.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2075 | 885 | 42 | 47.62% | 1988.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 31 | 202 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 532 | 388 | 86 | 52.33% | 892.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1014 | 513 | 265 | 43.77% | 1269.1 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 612 | 377 | 24 | 58.33% | 1356.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1243 | 784 | 27 | 51.85% | 1639.3 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 560 | 333 | 8 | 37.5% | 733.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1374 | 1039 | 50 | 72.0% | 2433.9 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 98 | 335 | 1 | 100.0% | 515.9 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 142 | 86 | 1 | 0.0% | 132.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1842 | 875 | 19 | 47.37% | 2008.5 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2284 | 1052 | 26 | 61.54% | 2608.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 2511 | 1072 | 51 | 62.75% | 3003.9 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1840 | 697 | 449 | 52.12% | 1860.2 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1906 | 952 | 170 | 54.71% | 2314.1 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 443 | 444 | 35 | 62.86% | 1891.5 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1272 | 756 | 38 | 52.63% | 1935.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 428 | 327 | 11 | 36.36% | 1460.9 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 448 | 233 | 31 | 45.16% | 1161.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 749 | 671 | 84 | 50.0% | 1825.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 517 | 521 | 12 | 50.0% | 990.2 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 613 | 519 | 28 | 42.86% | 907.0 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1606 | 791 | 46 | 39.13% | 2015.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 477 | 412 | 38 | 39.47% | 531.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1015 | 817 | 15 | 60.0% | 2127.0 |
| LTG | 7 | 417 | 389 | 100 | 49.0% | 724.4 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 760 | 475 | 802 | 52.37% | 1270.3 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1565 | 830 | 285 | 46.32% | 1579.4 |
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1069 | 798 | 161 | 49.07% | 1877.6 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 421 | 525 | 35 | 51.43% | 552.1 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 327 | 237 | 18 | 38.89% | 795.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 931 | 645 | 5 | 60.0% | 3525.7 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2689 | 986 | 27 | 70.37% | 2737.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1271 | 674 | 170 | 51.76% | 1230.0 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2819 | 832 | 126 | 48.41% | 2350.6 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1545 | 831 | 105 | 53.33% | 2264.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 138 | 258 | 5 | 60.0% | 289.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 475 | 319 | 91 | 43.96% | 822.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 2368 | 911 | 171 | 59.06% | 2628.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1669 | 756 | 491 | 55.4% | 1660.4 |
| T-127 | 3 | 96 | 80 | 1 | 0.0% | 75.7 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 959 | 561 | 296 | 53.38% | 1239.6 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2748 | 1044 | 11 | 72.73% | 1872.4 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 0 | 204 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 830 | 534 | 2 | 50.0% | 717.8 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 435 | 328 | 4 | 75.0% | 1629.7 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 628 | 370 | 9 | 55.56% | 1018.5 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 401 | 248 | 9 | 44.44% | 711.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 87 | 223 | 7 | 42.86% | 67.2 |
| T-34 | 5 | 380 | 369 | 24 | 45.83% | 853.9 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 689 | 403 | 82 | 54.88% | 1303.6 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1560 | 887 | 18 | 55.56% | 2023.9 |
| P.43 | 5 | 617 | 416 | 14 | 50.0% | 1862.4 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 1760 | 452 | 7 | 57.14% | 1251.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1134 | 625 | 53 | 60.38% | 1900.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1352 | 727 | 39 | 61.54% | 2137.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2508 | 927 | 64 | 51.56% | 2811.1 |
| Lago | 4 | 575 | 338 | 15 | 73.33% | 2140.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2034 | 1032 | 25 | 68.0% | 2098.4 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 671 | 742 | 182 | 52.75% | 1403.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 215 | 273 | 11 | 36.36% | 693.7 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 433 | 466 | 26 | 57.69% | 681.4 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1227 | 610 | 17 | 17.65% | 1199.0 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1907 | 914 | 36 | 58.33% | 2418.9 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 2378 | 1893 | 1 | 100.0% | 6963.8 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 681 | 708 | 126 | 50.79% | 1225.9 |
| IS | 7 | 1439 | 968 | 13 | 69.23% | 2348.1 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1148 | 414 | 51 | 39.22% | 749.0 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1612 | 957 | 65 | 52.31% | 2195.8 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1938 | 869 | 55 | 49.09% | 1890.2 |
| T-150 | 6 | 591 | 448 | 116 | 50.0% | 872.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 759 | 560 | 77 | 59.74% | 2433.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 427 | 216 | 20 | 35.0% | 1001.9 |
| null | 0 | 986 | 276 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| 10TP | 3 | 85 | 193 | 5 | 40.0% | 70.1 |
| LTTB | 8 | 473 | 485 | 353 | 50.71% | 743.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1436 | 676 | 257 | 56.81% | 2160.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 587 | 518 | 7 | 57.14% | 929.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 536 | 297 | 2 | 50.0% | 604.1 |