| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 3739 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 433 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.55 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.67 | 9.35 |
| Winrate | 60.23% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 77.78% | 61.89% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.39 | 0.97 |
| Udělené poškození | 2664.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 2396.5 | 3124.18 |
| Obrana základny | 0.68 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1087.13 | 0 | 0.0 | 1153.0 | 1091.0 |
| WN8 | 3478 | 0 | 0 | 2917 (-2) | 3444 (-6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RvotaEnota][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RvotaEnota.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1349 | 777 | 36 | 52.78% | 2815.5 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3362 | 1057 | 70 | 60.0% | 2984.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1697 | 1163 | 56 | 73.21% | 3621.2 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1136 | 931 | 9 | 66.67% | 3840.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2481 | 1161 | 588 | 61.56% | 4078.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 536 | 824 | 1 | 100.0% | 475.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2217 | 998 | 4 | 75.0% | 2761.3 |
| T-127 | 3 | 974 | 1491 | 1 | 100.0% | 4898.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 2048 | 1231 | 283 | 61.48% | 4261.8 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2491 | 1196 | 372 | 62.1% | 3796.8 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1683 | 751 | 6 | 50.0% | 2408.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1899 | 934 | 21 | 38.1% | 2126.2 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 2069 | 1038 | 32 | 53.13% | 3204.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2038 | 897 | 2 | 50.0% | 1965.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 3594 | 1129 | 45 | 64.44% | 2886.2 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 770 | 791 | 2 | 50.0% | 745.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1790 | 785 | 15 | 46.67% | 1867.0 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2459 | 1129 | 81 | 65.43% | 3807.6 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2276 | 1039 | 32 | 59.38% | 3256.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1270 | 904 | 65 | 61.54% | 3006.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 2338 | 1099 | 50 | 66.0% | 3313.7 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3645 | 1019 | 75 | 52.0% | 2869.4 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3349 | 1143 | 226 | 58.41% | 4229.1 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3031 | 1100 | 290 | 56.21% | 3618.4 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2217 | 902 | 11 | 45.45% | 2212.6 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 942 | 571 | 8 | 37.5% | 2541.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1145 | 802 | 9 | 55.56% | 2218.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 731 | 770 | 1 | 100.0% | 5929.2 |
| Projekt ION | 8 | 2055 | 1033 | 51 | 64.71% | 2100.7 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3168 | 973 | 48 | 60.42% | 2944.9 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3401 | 997 | 438 | 60.73% | 3155.8 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 3218 | 1025 | 30 | 66.67% | 2997.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1298 | 939 | 63 | 53.97% | 3277.9 |
| T14 | 5 | 738 | 795 | 1 | 100.0% | 1420.3 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 986 | 461 | 1 | 0.0% | 2136.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1564 | 985 | 5 | 60.0% | 3089.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1235 | 1009 | 84 | 66.67% | 4497.1 |
| 56TP | 8 | 387 | 323 | 3 | 33.33% | 102.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 3132 | 1191 | 249 | 67.07% | 3852.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2945 | 921 | 288 | 51.74% | 2716.2 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1367 | 1019 | 22 | 68.18% | 3275.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1209 | 717 | 8 | 37.5% | 1726.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2714 | 1075 | 57 | 63.16% | 2915.6 |