| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 103727 | 18 | 21 | 126 | 486 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.71 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.56 | 9.53 |
| Winrate | 52.38% | 44.44% | 47.62% | 50.0% | 53.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.99 | 0.78 | 1.0 | 0.69 | 0.75 |
| Udělené poškození | 1596.42 | 2246 | 2156.62 | 2141.93 | 2129.6 |
| Obrana základny | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.79 | 0.38 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 697.93 | 851 | 860.0 | 890.0 | 907.0 |
| WN8 | 1738 | 1708 | 2342 | 2445 (+1) | 2189 (+2) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 180 | 174 | 8 | 397 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.93 |
| Winrate | 52.78% | 60.34% | 50.0% | 56.42% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.48 | 0.38 | 0.79 |
| Udělené poškození | 1387 | 1237 | 549 | 1255.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.39 | 1.28 | 0.75 | 1.03 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 727 | 746 | 544 | 713.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.23 | 5.93 | 7.13 | 6.61 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 84 | 190 | 61 | 172 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.23 |
| Winrate | 45.24% | 54.74% | 60.66% | 51.74% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.05 | 0.42 | 0.61 | 0.52 |
| Udělené poškození | 1362 | 1187 | 568 | 1422.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.37 | 1.33 | 0.89 | 0.3 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 557 | 702 | 533 | 646.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.69 | 6.41 | 10.28 | 9.8 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2390 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 1873.0 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1477 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 876.0 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1942 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1110.0 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1523 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 1044.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3074 | 1 | 2 | 50.0% | 2516.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Ruslan_Sem][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Ruslan_Sem.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 959 | 729 | 13 | 53.85% | 1922.1 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1200 | 766 | 94 | 54.26% | 1519.0 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1371 | 744 | 38 | 50.0% | 1366.0 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2317 | 882 | 296 | 54.39% | 1949.4 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1555 | 765 | 165 | 52.73% | 1895.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 1776 | 982 | 182 | 63.74% | 1707.9 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1545 | 793 | 129 | 55.81% | 2177.6 |
| K-91 | 10 | 2063 | 765 | 154 | 46.1% | 1784.6 |
| 121 | 10 | 2340 | 846 | 78 | 52.56% | 2118.6 |
| T-150 | 6 | 460 | 316 | 370 | 48.65% | 657.8 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1295 | 756 | 180 | 62.78% | 2246.1 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2943 | 1080 | 208 | 51.92% | 2012.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1044 | 688 | 107 | 47.66% | 1251.0 |
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 1122 | 751 | 2 | 50.0% | 1893.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 610 | 413 | 108 | 49.07% | 953.4 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2080 | 856 | 876 | 58.79% | 1977.1 |
| S-51 | 7 | 713 | 439 | 113 | 43.36% | 721.3 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1228 | 866 | 75 | 56.0% | 1531.2 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1817 | 841 | 163 | 56.44% | 1594.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2022 | 740 | 346 | 50.29% | 1485.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1130 | 642 | 84 | 61.9% | 2268.5 |
| T77 | 8 | 1495 | 844 | 135 | 51.85% | 1737.1 |
| Leo | 7 | 908 | 631 | 116 | 46.55% | 1488.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1967 | 787 | 11 | 45.45% | 1535.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1077 | 773 | 267 | 59.18% | 1828.3 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 927 | 587 | 133 | 44.36% | 1535.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 251 | 247 | 5 | 40.0% | 864.8 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2230 | 851 | 310 | 48.71% | 1680.9 |
| L-60 | 2 | 293 | 459 | 2 | 100.0% | 2179.7 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2282 | 930 | 28 | 53.57% | 1879.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1799 | 817 | 488 | 49.39% | 1604.4 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 469 | 545 | 143 | 49.65% | 1490.7 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1506 | 684 | 492 | 50.2% | 1707.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 707 | 606 | 51 | 52.94% | 1412.5 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1506 | 773 | 247 | 46.96% | 1519.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2209 | 736 | 73 | 35.62% | 1523.4 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1140 | 578 | 2505 | 55.09% | 1725.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1662 | 642 | 503 | 49.11% | 1183.7 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1501 | 711 | 426 | 51.17% | 1475.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1497 | 738 | 723 | 48.27% | 1744.3 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2079 | 657 | 1942 | 51.34% | 1876.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2048 | 669 | 216 | 45.83% | 1814.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2187 | 809 | 372 | 52.96% | 1625.6 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2167 | 765 | 318 | 54.09% | 1545.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 218 | 550 | 9 | 44.44% | 1023.3 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 940 | 456 | 739 | 48.71% | 1031.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 165 | 156 | 89 | 41.57% | 280.5 |
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 799 | 562 | 20 | 55.0% | 1368.6 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2079 | 673 | 706 | 52.27% | 2483.0 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1423 | 908 | 116 | 56.03% | 1649.3 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 821 | 651 | 22 | 50.0% | 810.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1314 | 736 | 107 | 49.53% | 1639.7 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 2536 | 910 | 65 | 55.38% | 1778.1 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2106 | 805 | 444 | 55.63% | 1776.5 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1328 | 802 | 232 | 55.17% | 2161.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1188 | 560 | 1711 | 50.67% | 1456.4 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1538 | 882 | 190 | 56.84% | 1786.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1756 | 668 | 391 | 47.06% | 1400.1 |
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2063 | 791 | 172 | 54.65% | 1834.0 |
| Strv K | 9 | 1625 | 906 | 62 | 62.9% | 1705.8 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1768 | 807 | 25 | 52.0% | 1459.6 |
| Saryuda | 9 | 1691 | 723 | 16 | 37.5% | 1299.4 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 1649 | 755 | 6 | 33.33% | 1304.8 |
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1303 | 782 | 31 | 51.61% | 2158.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2424 | 917 | 350 | 48.86% | 1999.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2150 | 784 | 2031 | 50.76% | 1826.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2349 | 856 | 194 | 46.91% | 1599.1 |
| T69 | 8 | 1256 | 677 | 466 | 54.51% | 1787.3 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 577 | 556 | 10 | 80.0% | 1223.6 |
| T49 | 9 | 823 | 735 | 168 | 53.57% | 1210.1 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1629 | 834 | 8 | 62.5% | 1777.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1849 | 967 | 43 | 44.19% | 1828.2 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1468 | 598 | 1133 | 51.72% | 1397.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 410 | 403 | 501 | 53.29% | 1519.0 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 65 | 109 | 12 | 33.33% | 1.6 |
| LTP | 3 | 232 | 266 | 630 | 52.7% | 1199.9 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 480 | 484 | 176 | 50.0% | 909.3 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2046 | 870 | 167 | 51.5% | 1714.8 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1685 | 712 | 382 | 56.02% | 2184.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2066 | 947 | 78 | 57.69% | 2226.2 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1734 | 842 | 219 | 57.53% | 2043.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2086 | 1090 | 71 | 59.15% | 2196.1 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2719 | 998 | 145 | 52.41% | 1998.3 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1283 | 799 | 145 | 51.03% | 1521.5 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1064 | 743 | 99 | 56.57% | 1574.3 |
| Jade Coil | 8 | 2256 | 1000 | 4 | 50.0% | 2755.2 |
| Comet | 7 | 1035 | 609 | 122 | 49.18% | 2002.9 |
| T-34 | 5 | 623 | 679 | 44 | 84.09% | 2070.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1412 | 755 | 296 | 47.64% | 1795.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2368 | 951 | 196 | 50.0% | 1724.0 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1907 | 875 | 67 | 53.73% | 1814.8 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 777 | 575 | 50 | 50.0% | 1059.2 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1498 | 695 | 229 | 49.34% | 1693.5 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2397 | 834 | 12 | 41.67% | 1858.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0 | 67 | 2 | 50.0% | 106.1 |
| TBT | 9 | 2735 | 1238 | 1 | 100.0% | 2370.1 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 764 | 509 | 1 | 0.0% | 2095.4 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1694 | 795 | 4 | 50.0% | 2018.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1301 | 784 | 114 | 53.51% | 2107.5 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1984 | 718 | 436 | 54.13% | 2036.2 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2243 | 881 | 377 | 50.4% | 1820.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1364 | 735 | 195 | 49.23% | 1564.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1213 | 518 | 553 | 53.53% | 1412.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1607 | 940 | 4 | 50.0% | 3010.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1291 | 735 | 144 | 51.39% | 1485.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1470 | 661 | 149 | 53.02% | 1424.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2218 | 849 | 399 | 53.38% | 1862.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1577 | 854 | 69 | 46.38% | 1665.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1383 | 726 | 161 | 54.66% | 1793.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2176 | 753 | 102 | 45.1% | 1322.6 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 678 | 674 | 25 | 56.0% | 2303.0 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2127 | 730 | 20 | 35.0% | 1293.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1221 | 624 | 138 | 50.72% | 1938.2 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1070 | 767 | 365 | 50.14% | 1314.0 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1917 | 942 | 61 | 59.02% | 2041.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1970 | 753 | 546 | 47.99% | 1373.5 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 585 | 531 | 13 | 38.46% | 1523.4 |
| T67 | 5 | 572 | 432 | 160 | 43.75% | 1220.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 2045 | 817 | 198 | 52.53% | 1850.6 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1166 | 850 | 37 | 62.16% | 2250.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 454 | 515 | 5 | 60.0% | 1115.8 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 50.0% | 99.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1661 | 649 | 596 | 54.36% | 1960.7 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 1927 | 761 | 543 | 51.01% | 1575.6 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1612 | 689 | 16 | 37.5% | 1260.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2014 | 882 | 207 | 53.62% | 2075.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1040 | 554 | 185 | 37.3% | 1072.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2115 | 810 | 347 | 52.45% | 1721.3 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1873 | 898 | 105 | 49.52% | 1724.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2021 | 697 | 1100 | 52.45% | 1795.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1911 | 782 | 348 | 50.86% | 1619.8 |
| Großtraktor - Krupp | 3 | 395 | 617 | 5 | 40.0% | 1545.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1943 | 868 | 421 | 59.38% | 2343.0 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 252 | 371 | 3 | 33.33% | 296.0 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 722 | 718 | 128 | 50.78% | 1208.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1478 | 878 | 142 | 55.63% | 2499.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 711 | 620 | 291 | 57.39% | 1791.9 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1593 | 956 | 15 | 60.0% | 1768.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1962 | 770 | 1074 | 51.58% | 1944.5 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1992 | 844 | 289 | 55.36% | 1572.3 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1569 | 889 | 181 | 52.49% | 1933.1 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 953 | 574 | 85 | 56.47% | 1415.7 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 292 | 292 | 402 | 52.49% | 947.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1821 | 757 | 462 | 50.87% | 1635.7 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2224 | 888 | 265 | 55.85% | 1840.0 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1664 | 843 | 78 | 52.56% | 1746.7 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 111 | 137 | 6 | 66.67% | 363.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2192 | 836 | 352 | 55.4% | 1773.7 |
| Object 265T | 9 | 2005 | 939 | 42 | 52.38% | 1932.1 |
| M7 | 5 | 444 | 373 | 140 | 59.29% | 1964.5 |
| IS | 7 | 1318 | 724 | 108 | 58.33% | 2210.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1009 | 587 | 66 | 54.55% | 2525.0 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 2167 | 922 | 91 | 60.44% | 1763.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2125 | 806 | 590 | 58.47% | 1951.4 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 30 | 87 | 24 | 45.83% | 46.3 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1208 | 760 | 28 | 53.57% | 1371.0 |
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1417 | 803 | 28 | 50.0% | 1812.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 151 | 178 | 28 | 50.0% | 394.2 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1352 | 891 | 139 | 57.55% | 2178.8 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 959 | 616 | 10 | 50.0% | 1812.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 28 | 103 | 15 | 73.33% | 261.0 |
| Felice | 9 | 1645 | 853 | 35 | 54.29% | 1852.7 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1875 | 814 | 26 | 50.0% | 1864.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1463 | 772 | 189 | 52.91% | 1634.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 797 | 462 | 87 | 52.87% | 1448.4 |
| T29 | 7 | 1116 | 580 | 1570 | 54.78% | 1594.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1960 | 809 | 167 | 52.69% | 1524.6 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1921 | 810 | 148 | 47.3% | 1651.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1342 | 745 | 73 | 49.32% | 1587.6 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 117 | 177 | 7 | 57.14% | 216.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 968 | 621 | 287 | 58.19% | 2044.0 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1718 | 782 | 641 | 51.95% | 1761.5 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2558 | 901 | 249 | 51.0% | 1805.1 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 692 | 441 | 91 | 49.45% | 1533.9 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1198 | 816 | 100 | 60.0% | 1868.2 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 885 | 653 | 1 | 0.0% | 404.0 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1897 | 812 | 253 | 57.31% | 2285.1 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1883 | 865 | 113 | 50.44% | 1962.7 |
| T-127 | 3 | 393 | 473 | 63 | 50.79% | 1630.7 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1144 | 790 | 116 | 63.79% | 2054.3 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1369 | 874 | 16 | 62.5% | 2003.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1354 | 793 | 119 | 54.62% | 1823.9 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 1912 | 1226 | 4 | 100.0% | 1590.3 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1136 | 767 | 71 | 52.11% | 1726.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2122 | 652 | 1439 | 53.16% | 1803.1 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1949 | 811 | 346 | 51.73% | 1611.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 701 | 554 | 108 | 51.85% | 1972.5 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 932 | 547 | 61 | 52.46% | 1640.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1172 | 785 | 311 | 56.91% | 2116.8 |
| T803 | 11 | 2612 | 1017 | 207 | 55.07% | 1979.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 717 | 629 | 275 | 50.91% | 1375.8 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1957 | 788 | 268 | 52.99% | 1660.8 |
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1431 | 728 | 436 | 49.54% | 1489.8 |
| H3 | 9 | 2119 | 809 | 7 | 42.86% | 1709.3 |
| Executor | 11 | 2554 | 812 | 100 | 46.0% | 1862.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1693 | 759 | 31 | 41.94% | 1471.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 129 | 224 | 27 | 59.26% | 738.1 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1956 | 955 | 7 | 57.14% | 1936.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1902 | 795 | 550 | 54.0% | 2099.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 25 | 96 | 39 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1617 | 711 | 281 | 50.89% | 1433.0 |
| M12 | 7 | 771 | 426 | 222 | 49.55% | 993.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 811 | 405 | 2 | 0.0% | 1471.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1639 | 705 | 401 | 53.12% | 1777.4 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 20 | 109 | 34 | 52.94% | 115.2 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1211 | 803 | 138 | 57.97% | 1840.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2000 | 825 | 134 | 49.25% | 1862.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 226 | 260 | 17 | 70.59% | 901.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2106 | 712 | 1788 | 51.9% | 2073.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 606 | 461 | 66 | 56.06% | 1817.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1672 | 683 | 1153 | 51.86% | 1707.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 212 | 345 | 451 | 59.65% | 1079.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1958 | 779 | 255 | 47.84% | 1601.8 |
| T23E3 | 7 | 1028 | 793 | 62 | 58.06% | 2062.2 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1291 | 813 | 76 | 44.74% | 1431.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 984 | 870 | 10 | 80.0% | 1843.2 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1394 | 612 | 171 | 49.71% | 1577.3 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1450 | 778 | 9 | 55.56% | 1275.5 |
| 212A | 9 | 1464 | 698 | 173 | 49.71% | 1327.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 398 | 262 | 83 | 48.19% | 542.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1399 | 815 | 117 | 50.43% | 1880.9 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2089 | 764 | 753 | 52.32% | 1637.9 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1957 | 734 | 781 | 50.7% | 1806.6 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2095 | 1037 | 31 | 70.97% | 2192.4 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1526 | 805 | 71 | 43.66% | 1705.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1505 | 585 | 277 | 47.65% | 1656.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1196 | 701 | 139 | 53.96% | 1471.4 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2134 | 658 | 584 | 51.03% | 1683.7 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 824 | 496 | 75 | 54.67% | 1781.4 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2519 | 897 | 83 | 48.19% | 1605.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1921 | 701 | 570 | 45.96% | 1514.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2264 | 850 | 337 | 51.63% | 1757.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1973 | 776 | 357 | 52.1% | 1632.2 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1540 | 634 | 270 | 47.04% | 1589.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1139 | 675 | 87 | 51.72% | 2057.8 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1397 | 823 | 219 | 57.99% | 2305.8 |
| Ram II | 5 | 982 | 1146 | 1 | 100.0% | 3882.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1303 | 722 | 97 | 60.82% | 1579.5 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0 | 78 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 19 | 88 | 10 | 50.0% | 84.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1485 | 794 | 102 | 50.0% | 1728.4 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1848 | 906 | 334 | 55.99% | 2013.1 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 645 | 727 | 42 | 52.38% | 1287.1 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 187 | 241 | 4 | 75.0% | 1025.6 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1360 | 758 | 160 | 55.0% | 1871.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 898 | 674 | 315 | 56.19% | 2275.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1509 | 848 | 111 | 58.56% | 2368.6 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 364 | 304 | 386 | 48.7% | 590.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 467 | 584 | 24 | 45.83% | 1263.5 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 761 | 679 | 16 | 37.5% | 2307.3 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1140 | 661 | 222 | 56.76% | 1849.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1203 | 696 | 278 | 58.27% | 1988.8 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1430 | 1065 | 10 | 80.0% | 2887.4 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1105 | 697 | 133 | 47.37% | 1335.3 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 135 | 245 | 8 | 87.5% | 812.5 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 97 | 152 | 4 | 50.0% | 257.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1625 | 813 | 133 | 58.65% | 1647.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1898 | 684 | 529 | 54.82% | 2101.0 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 282 | 294 | 22 | 27.27% | 833.4 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 475 | 575 | 45 | 62.22% | 2105.2 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 896 | 629 | 167 | 50.9% | 919.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1426 | 823 | 104 | 53.85% | 1550.8 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1824 | 752 | 963 | 50.99% | 1623.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 863 | 702 | 196 | 60.2% | 2323.6 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1861 | 760 | 358 | 48.32% | 1482.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 803 | 773 | 1 | 0.0% | 3360.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1279 | 877 | 17 | 41.18% | 2469.9 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 500 | 550 | 16 | 68.75% | 1402.1 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2401 | 947 | 629 | 56.76% | 1820.1 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1071 | 661 | 80 | 62.5% | 2183.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1714 | 821 | 42 | 47.62% | 1416.2 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2214 | 884 | 12 | 25.0% | 2709.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1041 | 544 | 1659 | 52.86% | 1483.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 178 | 278 | 302 | 51.99% | 982.4 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 829 | 701 | 44 | 52.27% | 2124.4 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2191 | 719 | 1888 | 52.17% | 1857.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 184 | 197 | 417 | 48.2% | 315.5 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 684 | 594 | 2 | 50.0% | 1856.6 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1937 | 832 | 520 | 50.38% | 1979.2 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2028 | 810 | 109 | 49.54% | 1645.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1315 | 890 | 77 | 57.14% | 2169.3 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2136 | 855 | 527 | 55.22% | 1837.2 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 592 | 369 | 1 | 0.0% | 2060.8 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1758 | 757 | 445 | 49.44% | 1749.8 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 763 | 801 | 644 | 53.11% | 1711.5 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 703 | 561 | 65 | 55.38% | 1348.7 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1539 | 799 | 175 | 53.14% | 1661.5 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1455 | 705 | 19 | 36.84% | 1295.5 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1877 | 705 | 210 | 51.43% | 1447.5 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 939 | 615 | 29 | 51.72% | 1294.3 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1054 | 712 | 247 | 47.77% | 1292.7 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 98 | 131 | 3 | 33.33% | 251.5 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1047 | 1035 | 3 | 66.67% | 2893.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2078 | 777 | 348 | 54.6% | 1621.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 417 | 293 | 296 | 46.96% | 479.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1243 | 667 | 44 | 50.0% | 985.0 |
| T78 | 6 | 790 | 652 | 13 | 61.54% | 1175.8 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 326 | 446 | 6 | 66.67% | 1328.2 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1716 | 1000 | 508 | 57.87% | 1906.5 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 960 | 593 | 53 | 47.17% | 1200.7 |
| O-I | 6 | 1075 | 795 | 139 | 51.08% | 2128.9 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 13 | 74 | 7 | 42.86% | 15.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 562 | 375 | 1705 | 50.09% | 923.8 |
| T21 | 6 | 567 | 402 | 85 | 45.88% | 1693.0 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1684 | 807 | 346 | 56.36% | 2425.1 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1844 | 766 | 133 | 53.38% | 1328.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1395 | 536 | 1221 | 48.89% | 1411.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1355 | 824 | 33 | 60.61% | 1837.6 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1931 | 915 | 201 | 59.7% | 2202.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 1450 | 845 | 60 | 61.67% | 1838.6 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1702 | 1028 | 8 | 50.0% | 2275.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1477 | 845 | 59 | 54.24% | 1797.6 |
| 112 | 8 | 1023 | 721 | 137 | 51.09% | 1210.2 |
| Stinger | 10 | 2356 | 798 | 153 | 43.79% | 1587.1 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1209 | 676 | 332 | 53.61% | 1398.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2126 | 755 | 4093 | 53.36% | 2212.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1515 | 872 | 120 | 55.0% | 1641.2 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 1055 | 1013 | 1 | 100.0% | 3902.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 925 | 665 | 56 | 58.93% | 2081.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1573 | 856 | 44 | 47.73% | 1771.1 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2042 | 771 | 377 | 48.54% | 1725.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1295 | 660 | 158 | 53.16% | 1100.8 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 820 | 622 | 812 | 50.12% | 1977.7 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 303 | 246 | 339 | 48.08% | 454.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1941 | 724 | 802 | 51.5% | 1453.4 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1711 | 893 | 138 | 55.07% | 1681.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1506 | 859 | 234 | 52.56% | 2040.9 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 36 | 73 | 98 | 46.94% | 59.9 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 1216 | 753 | 72 | 52.78% | 1280.8 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1407 | 930 | 86 | 59.3% | 2082.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2081 | 730 | 691 | 51.95% | 2031.5 |
| Valiant | 5 | 1137 | 503 | 1 | 100.0% | 2758.0 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2479 | 752 | 225 | 52.89% | 1886.7 |
| T-45 | 2 | 193 | 227 | 6 | 33.33% | 730.8 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1424 | 771 | 199 | 52.26% | 1720.1 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 885 | 568 | 64 | 29.69% | 566.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1564 | 639 | 351 | 49.29% | 1556.9 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2134 | 804 | 55 | 43.64% | 1477.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 901 | 679 | 265 | 61.51% | 2311.7 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1265 | 625 | 159 | 49.69% | 1483.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1801 | 705 | 373 | 50.67% | 1722.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 858 | 754 | 7 | 71.43% | 1424.2 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2165 | 754 | 931 | 52.63% | 1999.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1138 | 602 | 4 | 25.0% | 1326.4 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 360 | 555 | 18 | 83.33% | 1773.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1275 | 697 | 95 | 52.63% | 1502.6 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 807 | 629 | 175 | 56.0% | 1638.5 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2369 | 827 | 1215 | 48.81% | 1984.6 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1838 | 738 | 489 | 57.46% | 2173.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1630 | 824 | 105 | 50.48% | 1630.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1022 | 709 | 333 | 47.45% | 1130.0 |
| 8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger | 8 | 1310 | 746 | 105 | 55.24% | 1573.3 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 871 | 607 | 96 | 59.38% | 1576.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1745 | 848 | 200 | 54.0% | 1702.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 80 | 124 | 31 | 38.71% | 62.1 |
| T-26 | 2 | 71 | 87 | 13 | 38.46% | 100.2 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2014 | 857 | 203 | 51.23% | 1623.3 |
| T-29 | 3 | 207 | 150 | 1 | 0.0% | 428.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1993 | 787 | 730 | 55.75% | 1896.7 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1665 | 983 | 99 | 59.6% | 1982.2 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 575 | 700 | 43 | 65.12% | 1113.9 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 849 | 686 | 20 | 70.0% | 3417.1 |
| M44 | 6 | 633 | 328 | 115 | 57.39% | 1202.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1085 | 860 | 5 | 40.0% | 2835.2 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 1734 | 767 | 24 | 41.67% | 1632.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1736 | 955 | 20 | 55.0% | 2069.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1728 | 805 | 26 | 46.15% | 1583.1 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1985 | 844 | 10 | 40.0% | 1996.1 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2712 | 927 | 56 | 48.21% | 1838.9 |
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1289 | 687 | 13 | 38.46% | 1090.6 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1942 | 900 | 66 | 51.52% | 1459.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1738 | 835 | 589 | 58.74% | 2354.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1975 | 735 | 1279 | 49.1% | 1644.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 185 | 226 | 335 | 52.24% | 371.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 119 | 258 | 2 | 50.0% | 472.6 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1192 | 811 | 199 | 51.26% | 2029.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1232 | 784 | 146 | 49.32% | 1730.2 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 1230 | 864 | 328 | 60.37% | 1940.3 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 80 | 115 | 150 | 48.0% | 83.5 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 970 | 670 | 2040 | 52.21% | 1694.3 |
| Chimera | 8 | 980 | 753 | 5 | 60.0% | 915.0 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1363 | 839 | 331 | 56.19% | 1766.3 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 533 | 566 | 2 | 100.0% | 911.6 |
| Panther | 7 | 1046 | 696 | 174 | 54.02% | 1906.0 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1206 | 723 | 88 | 55.68% | 1416.7 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2080 | 808 | 1862 | 54.67% | 1894.6 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2219 | 865 | 199 | 57.29% | 1742.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1016 | 799 | 64 | 57.81% | 2366.2 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2053 | 918 | 323 | 55.42% | 1849.6 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1257 | 1249 | 3 | 100.0% | 1983.5 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1644 | 823 | 256 | 58.2% | 2359.3 |
| T-62A | 10 | 1597 | 710 | 802 | 47.76% | 1336.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 159 | 188 | 8 | 50.0% | 762.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1554 | 804 | 372 | 50.54% | 1566.2 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 438 | 638 | 85 | 65.88% | 1329.7 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1773 | 643 | 380 | 52.11% | 2077.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1503 | 473 | 796 | 47.74% | 1425.9 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1322 | 755 | 39 | 43.59% | 1336.2 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1373 | 540 | 316 | 50.63% | 1882.7 |