| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37347 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.85 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 46.34% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 978.46 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 597.31 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 913 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+1) | 0 (+1) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 6.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2378 | 0 | 0 | 2378.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1334 | 0 | 0 | 1334.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2 | 13 | 7 | 2 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.55 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 46.15% | 28.57% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 1.77 | 1.43 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2586 | 1124 | 989 | 1907.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.77 | 15.71 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 763 | 655 | 472 | 198.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 5.5 | 4.62 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rradkopiratko1313][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rradkopiratko1313.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 498 | 560 | 53 | 45.28% | 345.5 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 762 | 609 | 52 | 42.31% | 468.9 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 182 | 282 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 375 | 495 | 71 | 54.93% | 286.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1197 | 808 | 232 | 54.31% | 1285.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 850 | 761 | 16 | 68.75% | 856.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 393 | 372 | 6 | 50.0% | 563.5 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 938 | 689 | 22 | 45.45% | 1162.8 |
| K-91 | 10 | 1192 | 721 | 8 | 50.0% | 701.0 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 319 | 308 | 10 | 20.0% | 114.8 |
| 121 | 10 | 702 | 607 | 5 | 60.0% | 475.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 248 | 345 | 22 | 50.0% | 226.9 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 514 | 482 | 9 | 55.56% | 566.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 351 | 434 | 39 | 35.9% | 703.0 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 409 | 395 | 4 | 50.0% | 708.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 676 | 599 | 517 | 44.29% | 553.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1452 | 627 | 60 | 38.33% | 931.6 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1071 | 562 | 83 | 46.99% | 562.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 401 | 461 | 58 | 50.0% | 442.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 547 | 448 | 44 | 34.09% | 567.5 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1418 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 881.9 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1067 | 699 | 13 | 61.54% | 732.8 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1166 | 541 | 24 | 37.5% | 949.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1858 | 577 | 15 | 20.0% | 983.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 97 | 222 | 19 | 52.63% | 122.6 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 286 | 388 | 11 | 54.55% | 659.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 690 | 515 | 25 | 44.0% | 973.6 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 675 | 863 | 1 | 100.0% | 448.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1162 | 640 | 1359 | 49.01% | 1157.7 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 382 | 331 | 15 | 26.67% | 461.9 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1154 | 711 | 54 | 48.15% | 1105.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1214 | 668 | 201 | 45.27% | 817.1 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 633 | 543 | 437 | 48.97% | 653.1 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 808 | 461 | 64 | 37.5% | 314.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 540 | 440 | 1023 | 44.18% | 768.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1114 | 533 | 7 | 14.29% | 1208.7 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1096 | 645 | 1188 | 48.4% | 1106.2 |
| E 100 | 10 | 555 | 490 | 11 | 36.36% | 103.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 736 | 525 | 86 | 45.35% | 407.6 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 1118 | 511 | 10 | 30.0% | 443.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1864 | 733 | 24 | 50.0% | 1234.1 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 576 | 586 | 160 | 48.13% | 867.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 569 | 515 | 195 | 41.03% | 407.6 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 607 | 502 | 30 | 36.67% | 846.3 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 822 | 565 | 30 | 36.67% | 750.6 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 1207 | 735 | 37 | 45.95% | 1108.5 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 978 | 775 | 55 | 49.09% | 1033.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 849 | 668 | 29 | 44.83% | 773.0 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2155 | 939 | 126 | 59.52% | 1463.1 |
| STG Guard | 8 | 1167 | 601 | 33 | 36.36% | 1161.7 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1530 | 591 | 36 | 36.11% | 892.4 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 546 | 525 | 235 | 47.66% | 414.4 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1584 | 581 | 30 | 33.33% | 1022.3 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 243 | 238 | 47 | 34.04% | 294.1 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 28 | 227 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1240 | 666 | 55 | 43.64% | 673.0 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 1421 | 789 | 35 | 51.43% | 1681.4 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1911 | 721 | 125 | 36.8% | 1041.2 |
| T69 | 8 | 355 | 485 | 33 | 51.52% | 269.8 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 581 | 574 | 707 | 48.09% | 1123.2 |
| T49 | 9 | 635 | 531 | 11 | 45.45% | 666.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1201 | 670 | 44 | 45.45% | 918.0 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 0 | 85 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 1078 | 645 | 200 | 43.5% | 770.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 229 | 369 | 121 | 47.93% | 579.1 |
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 194 | 212 | 32 | 50.0% | 351.3 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 318 | 351 | 44 | 36.36% | 282.9 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1628 | 672 | 215 | 50.23% | 1133.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1515 | 676 | 28 | 39.29% | 1126.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 433 | 422 | 132 | 43.94% | 378.7 |
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1270 | 796 | 44 | 61.36% | 1288.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 971 | 806 | 16 | 50.0% | 1167.5 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 990 | 777 | 9 | 44.44% | 1078.7 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 189 | 177 | 3 | 33.33% | 306.0 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 437 | 474 | 8 | 87.5% | 1238.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 64 | 128 | 21 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 211 | 274 | 20 | 40.0% | 279.4 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 454 | 380 | 106 | 39.62% | 577.5 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1086 | 715 | 25 | 44.0% | 903.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 762 | 776 | 1 | 100.0% | 872.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 935 | 684 | 11 | 45.45% | 606.2 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 443 | 300 | 3 | 33.33% | 378.1 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 1827 | 728 | 445 | 48.76% | 1167.5 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1179 | 511 | 6 | 50.0% | 775.5 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 398 | 451 | 90 | 48.89% | 375.6 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1601 | 711 | 181 | 49.72% | 1314.9 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1160 | 758 | 86 | 50.0% | 1207.4 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 920 | 595 | 57 | 45.61% | 820.5 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 0 | 60 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1161 | 562 | 4 | 25.0% | 567.3 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 958 | 573 | 40 | 50.0% | 891.6 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 492 | 544 | 48 | 64.58% | 578.5 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 449 | 490 | 47 | 46.81% | 369.1 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1073 | 575 | 173 | 43.35% | 706.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 158 | 262 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 927 | 492 | 4 | 25.0% | 306.9 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 608 | 449 | 441 | 38.78% | 378.9 |
| Comet | 7 | 223 | 377 | 56 | 33.93% | 56.1 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 769 | 525 | 5 | 40.0% | 608.6 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 626 | 553 | 5 | 60.0% | 860.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1074 | 663 | 25 | 44.0% | 725.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1508 | 561 | 12 | 25.0% | 778.2 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 710 | 439 | 5 | 40.0% | 396.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 170 | 314 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1508 | 533 | 2 | 0.0% | 1368.7 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1286 | 703 | 4 | 50.0% | 687.2 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 197 | 269 | 5 | 40.0% | 273.4 |
| Manticore | 10 | 674 | 565 | 212 | 40.57% | 500.9 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1225 | 721 | 30 | 50.0% | 1196.3 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2049 | 937 | 88 | 63.64% | 1455.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1105 | 632 | 3377 | 45.78% | 1007.4 |
| 121B | 10 | 1494 | 689 | 227 | 45.81% | 1101.7 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 419 | 444 | 131 | 47.33% | 433.3 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1834 | 1184 | 4 | 100.0% | 1667.0 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 500 | 268 | 3 | 0.0% | 192.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1228 | 649 | 72 | 45.83% | 754.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 654 | 591 | 11 | 45.45% | 253.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 531 | 452 | 278 | 40.65% | 186.1 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 826 | 411 | 4 | 25.0% | 270.3 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 470 | 436 | 5 | 40.0% | 317.7 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 617 | 595 | 22 | 54.55% | 424.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 999 | 856 | 5 | 80.0% | 1231.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1021 | 672 | 759 | 45.98% | 1049.4 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1001 | 625 | 47 | 46.81% | 547.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1250 | 522 | 9 | 22.22% | 642.6 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 601 | 446 | 12 | 41.67% | 560.4 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 383 | 342 | 2 | 50.0% | 733.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 501 | 430 | 45 | 42.22% | 456.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 330 | 546 | 14 | 64.29% | 366.6 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 177 | 380 | 2 | 50.0% | 236.2 |
| T-832 | 8 | 1334 | 768 | 382 | 45.03% | 1292.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1291 | 664 | 86 | 46.51% | 867.1 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1322 | 622 | 27 | 37.04% | 902.4 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1407 | 657 | 170 | 42.94% | 806.2 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 419 | 548 | 12 | 50.0% | 266.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 337 | 286 | 7 | 28.57% | 603.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 94 | 474 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1546 | 728 | 4 | 50.0% | 963.6 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 1577 | 907 | 13 | 76.92% | 1105.7 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1019 | 523 | 3 | 33.33% | 631.3 |
| T21 | 6 | 221 | 359 | 10 | 50.0% | 408.0 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 1613 | 739 | 136 | 50.0% | 1029.8 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1276 | 672 | 123 | 48.78% | 779.5 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 316 | 331 | 26 | 38.46% | 477.2 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 612 | 522 | 5 | 20.0% | 354.2 |
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1211 | 706 | 149 | 55.7% | 1150.1 |
| IS | 7 | 457 | 495 | 48 | 47.92% | 412.9 |
| E 77 | 9 | 1513 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 885.0 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 480 | 431 | 19 | 47.37% | 688.6 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 1560 | 752 | 59 | 50.85% | 1022.6 |
| T30 | 9 | 1446 | 663 | 470 | 45.53% | 1166.7 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 540 | 488 | 83 | 34.94% | 151.4 |
| Caliban | 8 | 992 | 731 | 145 | 54.48% | 1096.3 |
| Valentine | 3 | 421 | 316 | 3 | 33.33% | 1913.0 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1966 | 459 | 2 | 0.0% | 1200.9 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 684 | 564 | 10 | 30.0% | 627.9 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 295 | 379 | 9 | 55.56% | 372.9 |
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 683 | 587 | 4 | 50.0% | 769.2 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 159 | 264 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 738 | 592 | 855 | 54.04% | 1528.2 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1166 | 641 | 9 | 33.33% | 862.4 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1183 | 718 | 1122 | 49.82% | 1274.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 875 | 660 | 333 | 46.85% | 987.5 |
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 888 | 821 | 43 | 60.47% | 1453.1 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 519 | 453 | 10 | 40.0% | 627.3 |
| T-103 | 8 | 1176 | 673 | 255 | 46.67% | 1256.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 131 | 231 | 3 | 66.67% | 338.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 289 | 481 | 4 | 75.0% | 1240.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 901 | 580 | 13 | 30.77% | 662.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1148 | 658 | 18 | 44.44% | 897.4 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 408 | 225 | 6 | 16.67% | 564.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1005 | 529 | 2 | 0.0% | 1970.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 586 | 484 | 273 | 45.05% | 844.8 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 150 | 284 | 6 | 66.67% | 445.8 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 181 | 242 | 14 | 57.14% | 349.8 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 1378 | 517 | 18 | 22.22% | 549.0 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 180 | 215 | 6 | 16.67% | 46.8 |
| T-10 | 9 | 555 | 536 | 38 | 50.0% | 343.7 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 580 | 573 | 136 | 48.53% | 332.8 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 403 | 493 | 21 | 42.86% | 271.0 |
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 209 | 275 | 8 | 50.0% | 294.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 739 | 511 | 323 | 40.25% | 509.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 764 | 458 | 10 | 20.0% | 643.5 |
| Cavalier | 5 | 273 | 327 | 73 | 46.58% | 451.4 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 488 | 424 | 8 | 50.0% | 1506.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 923 | 580 | 41 | 41.46% | 1005.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1603 | 653 | 1218 | 48.11% | 1059.9 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 996 | 751 | 27 | 59.26% | 1054.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 418 | 407 | 56 | 57.14% | 912.3 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 517 | 452 | 11 | 36.36% | 638.1 |
| 10TP | 3 | 121 | 201 | 4 | 75.0% | 468.5 |
| E 25 | 7 | 566 | 539 | 170 | 51.18% | 643.8 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 643 | 493 | 7 | 28.57% | 789.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 310 | 354 | 116 | 44.83% | 326.0 |
| T803 | 11 | 2151 | 867 | 105 | 51.43% | 1344.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 279 | 413 | 10 | 40.0% | 224.4 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 160 | 221 | 8 | 62.5% | 318.3 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 745 | 510 | 52 | 32.69% | 257.3 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 220 | 304 | 31 | 54.84% | 370.1 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 1262 | 328 | 8 | 0.0% | 528.9 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 551 | 553 | 40 | 65.0% | 875.9 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 479 | 465 | 16 | 31.25% | 894.6 |
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1243 | 738 | 7 | 42.86% | 985.2 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 59 | 50 | 2 | 0.0% | 88.7 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1083 | 443 | 20 | 20.0% | 627.4 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 556 | 598 | 18 | 50.0% | 439.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 495 | 550 | 100 | 56.0% | 502.4 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 617 | 486 | 226 | 40.27% | 285.0 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 536 | 408 | 2 | 50.0% | 796.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 130 | 207 | 56 | 41.07% | 169.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 938 | 573 | 20 | 35.0% | 385.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 116 | 186 | 5 | 40.0% | 448.6 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 115 | 97 | 3 | 0.0% | 212.2 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 224 | 175 | 10 | 40.0% | 411.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 138 | 219 | 7 | 42.86% | 240.5 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 800 | 339 | 8 | 12.5% | 284.5 |
| Lago M38 | 3 | 336 | 418 | 55 | 40.0% | 675.8 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 461 | 362 | 3 | 33.33% | 845.7 |
| ST-I | 9 | 549 | 514 | 58 | 34.48% | 180.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 14 | 64 | 3 | 66.67% | 231.6 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 215 | 344 | 33 | 51.52% | 554.3 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1193 | 674 | 27 | 51.85% | 767.7 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 100 | 273 | 2 | 100.0% | 464.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1170 | 720 | 10 | 60.0% | 739.7 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 350 | 308 | 16 | 50.0% | 894.0 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 121 | 257 | 2 | 50.0% | 430.9 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1244 | 710 | 48 | 54.17% | 1131.5 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1118 | 660 | 334 | 45.21% | 1131.1 |
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 642 | 638 | 16 | 62.5% | 1192.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1353 | 628 | 192 | 38.54% | 738.1 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1468 | 721 | 291 | 44.67% | 1196.6 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 526 | 300 | 3 | 0.0% | 228.4 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 707 | 494 | 117 | 41.03% | 468.2 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 407 | 454 | 170 | 42.35% | 206.2 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 902 | 512 | 65 | 46.15% | 439.0 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 331 | 386 | 65 | 44.62% | 379.0 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1039 | 555 | 178 | 41.57% | 561.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1306 | 546 | 17 | 41.18% | 672.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 773 | 477 | 32 | 34.38% | 391.8 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 615 | 449 | 74 | 36.49% | 225.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 382 | 493 | 31 | 45.16% | 266.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 288 | 557 | 2 | 50.0% | 668.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 627 | 564 | 40 | 57.5% | 585.6 |
| T 54D | 9 | 875 | 451 | 3 | 0.0% | 515.4 |
| T82 HMC | 4 | 70 | 144 | 3 | 66.67% | 261.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 682 | 563 | 13 | 38.46% | 478.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 349 | 313 | 6 | 33.33% | 729.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1419 | 682 | 389 | 44.47% | 1109.1 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 563 | 682 | 19 | 73.68% | 927.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 641 | 519 | 11 | 36.36% | 1081.1 |
| Valiant | 5 | 0 | 248 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 261 | 282 | 16 | 43.75% | 376.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 271 | 415 | 28 | 57.14% | 395.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 353 | 461 | 109 | 44.95% | 217.0 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 390 | 333 | 25 | 24.0% | 503.5 |
| T-34-2 | 8 | 629 | 557 | 32 | 37.5% | 547.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1068 | 639 | 564 | 43.44% | 1011.0 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1147 | 805 | 33 | 60.61% | 1899.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 185 | 433 | 23 | 43.48% | 65.1 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 400 | 388 | 11 | 45.45% | 415.3 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 952 | 636 | 10 | 50.0% | 1044.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 58 | 173 | 29 | 34.48% | 0.0 |
| M103 | 9 | 1406 | 676 | 19 | 36.84% | 980.4 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 702 | 658 | 20 | 45.0% | 508.9 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 741 | 659 | 11 | 54.55% | 518.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 697 | 623 | 102 | 52.94% | 702.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 43 | 94 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.0 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 548 | 608 | 6 | 50.0% | 417.9 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 789 | 484 | 7 | 28.57% | 279.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 340 | 373 | 109 | 40.37% | 375.4 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1618 | 771 | 151 | 52.98% | 1243.2 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 362 | 435 | 1 | 0.0% | 1012.0 |
| WZ-120 | 9 | 152 | 527 | 12 | 58.33% | 212.2 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 745 | 601 | 406 | 45.32% | 1124.3 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 259 | 365 | 42 | 40.48% | 465.4 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1358 | 757 | 40 | 50.0% | 1227.7 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1692 | 1069 | 4 | 75.0% | 1785.8 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 521 | 492 | 117 | 44.44% | 446.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 966 | 673 | 16 | 56.25% | 845.5 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 955 | 517 | 3 | 33.33% | 711.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1811 | 665 | 29 | 41.38% | 1184.8 |
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 0 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 918 | 741 | 17 | 52.94% | 1035.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 786 | 487 | 17 | 23.53% | 364.5 |
| FV215b | 10 | 1257 | 620 | 37 | 43.24% | 753.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 897 | 507 | 3 | 33.33% | 980.8 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 587 | 481 | 14 | 57.14% | 855.9 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1360 | 505 | 9 | 22.22% | 641.9 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 107 | 132 | 1 | 0.0% | 45.1 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1382 | 666 | 1069 | 46.21% | 1160.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 456 | 317 | 4 | 50.0% | 1255.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 488 | 575 | 180 | 46.11% | 733.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 112 | 122 | 2 | 50.0% | 414.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 493 | 433 | 895 | 44.25% | 648.7 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 271 | 380 | 15 | 53.33% | 766.9 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 1171 | 735 | 45 | 55.56% | 1170.8 |
| Challenger | 7 | 340 | 409 | 27 | 44.44% | 211.8 |
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1597 | 708 | 241 | 47.72% | 1471.8 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1258 | 542 | 332 | 40.66% | 691.8 |
| Obsidian | 8 | 348 | 586 | 7 | 57.14% | 320.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1017 | 575 | 21 | 38.1% | 1250.6 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 455 | 581 | 10 | 50.0% | 965.3 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 493 | 776 | 12 | 83.33% | 971.3 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 478 | 439 | 67 | 38.81% | 592.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 1337 | 839 | 53 | 45.28% | 2529.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 867 | 609 | 35 | 48.57% | 590.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 104 | 167 | 9 | 22.22% | 224.9 |
| T78 | 6 | 315 | 366 | 2 | 50.0% | 263.7 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 145 | 222 | 15 | 40.0% | 243.9 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 624 | 528 | 27 | 37.04% | 394.9 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1150 | 759 | 461 | 47.07% | 1006.1 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 513 | 378 | 10 | 10.0% | 302.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 429 | 359 | 9 | 33.33% | 400.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 46 | 161 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 510 | 487 | 28 | 57.14% | 754.6 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 657 | 565 | 278 | 45.68% | 513.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1365 | 614 | 81 | 34.57% | 764.8 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 220 | 257 | 8 | 62.5% | 830.3 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 968 | 625 | 32 | 46.88% | 947.9 |
| T28 | 8 | 522 | 564 | 68 | 50.0% | 351.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 1225 | 626 | 5 | 40.0% | 818.5 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 302 | 296 | 10 | 40.0% | 537.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 258 | 336 | 4 | 75.0% | 1351.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1435 | 614 | 205 | 41.95% | 959.5 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 995 | 669 | 26 | 50.0% | 861.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 765 | 944 | 3 | 66.67% | 3173.1 |
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 435 | 420 | 1 | 0.0% | 1121.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 187 | 237 | 17 | 23.53% | 220.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 500 | 511 | 25 | 56.0% | 846.1 |
| AMBT | 8 | 376 | 271 | 2 | 0.0% | 85.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1527 | 667 | 15 | 33.33% | 959.5 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 919 | 539 | 20 | 30.0% | 674.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1320 | 746 | 49 | 53.06% | 1201.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1773 | 430 | 4 | 0.0% | 1395.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 340 | 352 | 58 | 41.38% | 486.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 1577 | 690 | 188 | 47.87% | 1003.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1157 | 684 | 15 | 53.33% | 920.7 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 119 | 385 | 7 | 57.14% | 222.7 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 900 | 618 | 19 | 57.89% | 865.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 623 | 533 | 713 | 45.02% | 917.3 |
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 1339 | 724 | 21 | 52.38% | 810.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1829 | 685 | 352 | 50.85% | 1200.1 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 665 | 525 | 44 | 47.73% | 538.2 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 370 | 389 | 50 | 40.0% | 432.1 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1017 | 755 | 10 | 50.0% | 902.6 |
| ARMT | 5 | 530 | 455 | 4 | 25.0% | 1008.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 388 | 478 | 209 | 47.85% | 404.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1921 | 908 | 18 | 66.67% | 1648.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 177 | 344 | 1 | 100.0% | 627.9 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 939 | 637 | 13 | 46.15% | 692.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 500 | 418 | 575 | 50.78% | 1409.7 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 355 | 277 | 21 | 33.33% | 790.2 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 660 | 474 | 63 | 39.68% | 413.9 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 264 | 404 | 16 | 56.25% | 323.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1350 | 530 | 28 | 28.57% | 668.6 |
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1340 | 532 | 10 | 20.0% | 1239.7 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 1848 | 883 | 213 | 55.87% | 1621.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 317 | 294 | 7 | 42.86% | 748.7 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 436 | 515 | 16 | 43.75% | 253.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1032 | 684 | 13 | 38.46% | 814.6 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 239 | 211 | 24 | 37.5% | 448.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 525 | 468 | 30 | 40.0% | 399.2 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1242 | 401 | 4 | 25.0% | 712.5 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1147 | 635 | 125 | 44.0% | 798.7 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 819 | 492 | 3 | 33.33% | 576.1 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 75 | 115 | 9 | 55.56% | 229.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. M 15 | 3 | 50 | 312 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1214 | 744 | 125 | 49.6% | 1196.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 366 | 302 | 7 | 42.86% | 929.1 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 609 | 633 | 19 | 63.16% | 597.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 557 | 619 | 21 | 66.67% | 1227.7 |
| TS-60 | 9 | 873 | 598 | 4 | 50.0% | 573.0 |
| TT-130M | 9 | 1592 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1039.0 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 302 | 695 | 1 | 100.0% | 299.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1670 | 852 | 85 | 52.94% | 1301.5 |
| T-54 | 9 | 340 | 501 | 92 | 48.91% | 152.7 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 211 | 442 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 271 | 337 | 2 | 100.0% | 1351.8 |
| STG | 8 | 610 | 495 | 52 | 40.38% | 467.3 |
| Grille | 5 | 416 | 536 | 3 | 100.0% | 926.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 563 | 412 | 132 | 50.76% | 1640.5 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1681 | 715 | 117 | 45.3% | 1429.6 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 307 | 323 | 13 | 46.15% | 475.0 |
| Achilles | 6 | 302 | 458 | 5 | 60.0% | 469.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1092 | 505 | 2 | 0.0% | 1285.9 |
| T20 | 7 | 217 | 417 | 23 | 47.83% | 109.7 |
| P.43 | 5 | 281 | 339 | 34 | 47.06% | 537.5 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 691 | 531 | 15 | 40.0% | 256.3 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1533 | 706 | 40 | 45.0% | 877.1 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 421 | 525 | 24 | 62.5% | 721.4 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 615 | 594 | 9 | 55.56% | 932.5 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 204 | 372 | 2 | 50.0% | 617.9 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 572 | 624 | 219 | 46.58% | 952.0 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1109 | 764 | 9 | 55.56% | 721.1 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1399 | 763 | 69 | 53.62% | 1245.9 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 532 | 529 | 173 | 45.09% | 367.7 |
| T-62A | 10 | 304 | 364 | 8 | 37.5% | 27.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 772 | 584 | 9 | 55.56% | 554.1 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 491 | 494 | 7 | 42.86% | 321.6 |
| null | 0 | 1587 | 608 | 41 | 48.78% | 0.0 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1070 | 558 | 89 | 42.7% | 750.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 649 | 489 | 50 | 34.0% | 493.7 |