| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 1713 | 0 | 62 | 235 | 527 |
| Průměrný Tier | 5.04 | 0.0 | 2.21 | 2.41 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 43.96% | 0.0% | 48.39% | 44.68% | 44.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.63 | 0.58 |
| Udělené poškození | 425.01 | 0 | 462.65 | 417.61 | 408.96 |
| Obrana základny | 0.55 | 1 | 2.02 | 0.91 | 0.7 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 393.93 | 0 | 400.0 | 362.0 | 333.0 |
| WN8 | 396 | 0 (+7) | 1393 (+18) | 1062 (+50) | 746 (+85) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.54 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 22.73% | 7.69% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.75 | 0.55 | 0.85 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 324 | 404 | 113 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 84 | 274 | 110 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 2.75 | 2.5 | 2.31 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RotorHUN1][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RotorHUN1.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 109 | 75 | 1 | 0.0% | 233.2 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 45 | 44 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 267 | 346 | 2 | 50.0% | 288.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 590 | 558 | 14 | 42.86% | 289.1 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 229 | 310 | 2 | 50.0% | 1421.9 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 295 | 231 | 21 | 33.33% | 1691.8 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 504 | 620 | 1 | 100.0% | 1229.9 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 0 | 531 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 211 | 250 | 5 | 60.0% | 490.9 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 18 | 109 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 491 | 546 | 72 | 51.39% | 279.1 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 189 | 150 | 4 | 25.0% | 814.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 104 | 302 | 2 | 50.0% | 88.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 381 | 502 | 77 | 50.65% | 145.7 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 601 | 536 | 249 | 44.58% | 196.3 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 321 | 366 | 32 | 28.13% | 48.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 388 | 312 | 5 | 20.0% | 228.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 38 | 134 | 4 | 50.0% | 96.0 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 147 | 93 | 2 | 0.0% | 467.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 0 | 147 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 83 | 136 | 13 | 23.08% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 0 | 234 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| 4TP | 1 | 120 | 114 | 1 | 0.0% | 326.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 66 | 124 | 2 | 50.0% | 151.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 278 | 285 | 48 | 50.0% | 1209.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 88 | 168 | 1 | 100.0% | 475.6 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 400 | 296 | 16 | 31.25% | 952.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 244 | 172 | 10 | 20.0% | 975.0 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 503 | 492 | 231 | 37.23% | 91.6 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 56 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 125 | 143 | 6 | 16.67% | 271.3 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 0 | 385 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 365 | 318 | 698 | 47.71% | 1989.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 210 | 314 | 18 | 38.89% | 91.4 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 336 | 277 | 38 | 47.37% | 1548.3 |
| T-28 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| T14 | 5 | 31 | 251 | 5 | 60.0% | 183.8 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 223 | 339 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 295 | 285 | 3 | 33.33% | 299.1 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 432 | 203 | 1 | 0.0% | 1958.6 |
| IS | 7 | 608 | 457 | 109 | 37.61% | 547.9 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 0 | 78 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 341 | 305 | 5 | 20.0% | 1291.6 |