| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 8680 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 47.98% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1016.62 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 607.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| WN8 | 1168 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+2) | 0 (+14) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 245 | 0 | 0 | 245 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1543 | 0 | 0 | 1543.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.74 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 654 | 0 | 0 | 654.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.28 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 184 | 86 | 101 | 53 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.45 |
| Winrate | 47.28% | 36.05% | 49.5% | 41.51% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.77 | 0.64 | 1.28 |
| Udělené poškození | 1764 | 892 | 607 | 1452.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.18 | 0.57 | 0.53 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 636 | 503 | 508 | 580.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.32 | 5.37 | 6.33 | 7.98 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Roteka][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Roteka.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 355 | 614 | 10 | 70.0% | 615.6 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 183 | 205 | 6 | 66.67% | 906.7 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 534 | 379 | 24 | 50.0% | 2009.8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 230 | 294 | 24 | 41.67% | 642.3 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1271 | 861 | 54 | 61.11% | 1503.2 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 477 | 376 | 50 | 42.0% | 592.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1463 | 955 | 21 | 66.67% | 1513.8 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 303 | 588 | 70 | 47.14% | 470.6 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1102 | 632 | 84 | 47.62% | 1117.9 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 970 | 742 | 196 | 47.96% | 924.9 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 229 | 256 | 7 | 28.57% | 404.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 539 | 519 | 30 | 63.33% | 1086.6 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 543 | 542 | 30 | 60.0% | 2319.0 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 514 | 427 | 2 | 50.0% | 1196.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 571 | 188 | 1 | 0.0% | 603.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 212 | 172 | 58 | 43.1% | 382.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 37 | 93 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 330 | 309 | 34 | 50.0% | 643.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1079 | 649 | 79 | 44.3% | 994.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 513 | 385 | 88 | 42.05% | 780.0 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1442 | 876 | 133 | 51.13% | 1468.7 |
| T-60 | 2 | 305 | 160 | 4 | 25.0% | 1267.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 536 | 334 | 92 | 36.96% | 537.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 719 | 526 | 88 | 47.73% | 1079.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 155 | 174 | 23 | 39.13% | 378.9 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 311 | 512 | 3 | 33.33% | 1990.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 94 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 567.0 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1364 | 669 | 127 | 42.52% | 1079.7 |
| Manticore | 10 | 971 | 681 | 131 | 48.09% | 1033.2 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 878 | 1065 | 1 | 100.0% | 2475.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 785 | 613 | 62 | 46.77% | 870.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 320 | 272 | 18 | 38.89% | 903.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 451 | 403 | 20 | 55.0% | 1075.4 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 236 | 127 | 4 | 25.0% | 696.8 |
| 121B | 10 | 1606 | 706 | 56 | 53.57% | 1210.1 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 459 | 495 | 94 | 51.06% | 524.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1101 | 839 | 46 | 60.87% | 1545.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1462 | 823 | 40 | 47.5% | 1461.5 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 66 | 70 | 2 | 0.0% | 94.6 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 599 | 545 | 30 | 43.33% | 771.1 |
| M12 | 7 | 602 | 572 | 78 | 48.72% | 693.6 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 841 | 493 | 9 | 33.33% | 924.6 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1389 | 773 | 18 | 50.0% | 1534.2 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1929 | 723 | 83 | 48.19% | 1361.9 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 97 | 170 | 6 | 33.33% | 142.3 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 413 | 389 | 13 | 53.85% | 1497.7 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 298 | 204 | 13 | 38.46% | 849.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 408 | 367 | 8 | 50.0% | 1456.2 |
| L6/40 | 2 | 423 | 449 | 11 | 45.45% | 1640.8 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1452 | 669 | 100 | 49.0% | 1195.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 727 | 597 | 18 | 50.0% | 1034.6 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1586 | 899 | 87 | 54.02% | 1643.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 282 | 166 | 8 | 12.5% | 1084.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 663 | 476 | 103 | 44.66% | 1325.0 |
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1406 | 671 | 33 | 39.39% | 1165.8 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 521 | 484 | 24 | 41.67% | 738.9 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 920 | 630 | 56 | 39.29% | 1232.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1047 | 638 | 142 | 42.25% | 949.9 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 977 | 607 | 221 | 44.34% | 962.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 362 | 342 | 30 | 50.0% | 943.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1232 | 761 | 21 | 57.14% | 1382.5 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 56 | 372 | 2 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1769 | 853 | 23 | 56.52% | 1231.4 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 864 | 544 | 132 | 45.45% | 779.8 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 553 | 672 | 71 | 38.03% | 747.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 272 | 162 | 1 | 0.0% | 757.3 |
| M41 | 5 | 388 | 294 | 44 | 47.73% | 499.6 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1194 | 621 | 46 | 36.96% | 1087.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 292 | 420 | 69 | 47.83% | 608.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2532 | 851 | 103 | 60.19% | 1960.6 |
| Valiant | 5 | 2500 | 1934 | 1 | 100.0% | 8436.3 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1027 | 664 | 45 | 66.67% | 1558.6 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 636 | 531 | 55 | 43.64% | 995.1 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 457 | 617 | 74 | 54.05% | 932.5 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1119 | 661 | 50 | 42.0% | 746.5 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 231 | 184 | 2 | 0.0% | 843.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 527 | 569 | 26 | 53.85% | 941.7 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1452 | 564 | 209 | 44.5% | 1003.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 982 | 731 | 24 | 62.5% | 1076.5 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1165 | 722 | 128 | 43.75% | 1273.4 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 546 | 485 | 16 | 50.0% | 615.6 |
| Lion | 10 | 1697 | 535 | 42 | 30.95% | 1200.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 575 | 453 | 6 | 16.67% | 1118.2 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1237 | 584 | 54 | 44.44% | 874.8 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1132 | 749 | 78 | 47.44% | 1272.3 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 316 | 364 | 28 | 50.0% | 733.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 606 | 571 | 40 | 57.5% | 1048.6 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 216 | 224 | 20 | 30.0% | 565.5 |
| 14TP | 4 | 415 | 384 | 6 | 50.0% | 1626.5 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 747 | 649 | 18 | 44.44% | 962.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 645 | 506 | 36 | 41.67% | 1152.0 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 623 | 524 | 10 | 50.0% | 1032.1 |
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 364 | 535 | 14 | 42.86% | 975.4 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 320 | 606 | 6 | 83.33% | 1520.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 146 | 255 | 5 | 20.0% | 0.0 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 523 | 384 | 79 | 48.1% | 1135.6 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1279 | 811 | 68 | 55.88% | 1574.1 |
| Matilda | 4 | 339 | 358 | 18 | 50.0% | 819.7 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 311 | 301 | 11 | 45.45% | 946.7 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1413 | 678 | 67 | 50.75% | 1466.5 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1257 | 819 | 49 | 42.86% | 1237.1 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 880 | 762 | 4 | 50.0% | 1585.3 |
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 1031 | 725 | 48 | 47.92% | 1301.6 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2480 | 871 | 155 | 54.84% | 2063.5 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 325 | 382 | 16 | 62.5% | 1201.4 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 270 | 281 | 7 | 57.14% | 1099.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 235 | 285 | 5 | 60.0% | 1437.5 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1216 | 599 | 20 | 40.0% | 1044.5 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1521 | 671 | 50 | 36.0% | 1056.5 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 396 | 391 | 31 | 51.61% | 796.5 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1211 | 758 | 122 | 45.08% | 1370.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1109 | 674 | 31 | 45.16% | 1149.0 |
| Valentine | 3 | 141 | 263 | 2 | 50.0% | 373.0 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1201 | 677 | 55 | 49.09% | 1069.3 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 218 | 195 | 5 | 80.0% | 1076.8 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1417 | 815 | 68 | 54.41% | 1208.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 303 | 211 | 80 | 40.0% | 468.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 323 | 457 | 24 | 66.67% | 1797.4 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 846 | 570 | 208 | 37.98% | 789.7 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1063 | 733 | 59 | 47.46% | 1310.7 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 995 | 663 | 45 | 53.33% | 1429.2 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 257 | 231 | 6 | 16.67% | 1207.7 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 916 | 895 | 28 | 53.57% | 3304.2 |
| Somua S35 | 3 | 403 | 350 | 12 | 41.67% | 995.6 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 296 | 485 | 2 | 50.0% | 207.7 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1036 | 747 | 47 | 53.19% | 1385.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1129 | 882 | 7 | 71.43% | 1419.4 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 633 | 569 | 12 | 50.0% | 1114.9 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 659 | 653 | 19 | 68.42% | 903.1 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 441 | 765 | 1 | 100.0% | 1475.1 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 735 | 540 | 29 | 44.83% | 1105.0 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2410 | 1407 | 3 | 100.0% | 3070.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 1941 | 684 | 36 | 63.89% | 1659.3 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1591 | 743 | 40 | 50.0% | 1470.0 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 273 | 299 | 51 | 47.06% | 744.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 316 | 458 | 2 | 100.0% | 1096.2 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 255 | 452 | 33 | 60.61% | 803.5 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 163 | 118 | 5 | 20.0% | 559.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 191 | 213 | 5 | 60.0% | 943.5 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 150 | 157 | 11 | 27.27% | 314.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 292 | 163 | 8 | 12.5% | 576.9 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 364 | 209 | 37 | 59.46% | 1005.8 |
| T77 | 8 | 1261 | 647 | 24 | 50.0% | 1271.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1133 | 699 | 55 | 47.27% | 1136.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1800 | 542 | 47 | 42.55% | 1248.8 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 397 | 314 | 30 | 50.0% | 1046.8 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 114 | 153 | 4 | 50.0% | 347.4 |
| M44 | 6 | 520 | 463 | 50 | 58.0% | 778.2 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 516 | 500 | 12 | 41.67% | 678.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 291 | 515 | 53 | 49.06% | 671.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 438 | 558 | 1 | 100.0% | 2498.3 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 884 | 667 | 122 | 58.2% | 1764.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 395 | 302 | 4 | 25.0% | 1727.8 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1120 | 736 | 18 | 38.89% | 898.5 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1084 | 649 | 73 | 41.1% | 921.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 642 | 486 | 81 | 48.15% | 752.3 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1762 | 753 | 21 | 47.62% | 1634.4 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 843 | 626 | 34 | 38.24% | 1380.7 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 448 | 349 | 7 | 42.86% | 1382.1 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 1189 | 665 | 26 | 46.15% | 706.0 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 288 | 203 | 69 | 50.72% | 599.9 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 185 | 110 | 1 | 0.0% | 685.1 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 462 | 378 | 4 | 25.0% | 292.6 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 719 | 482 | 6 | 33.33% | 472.6 |
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1857 | 763 | 183 | 49.73% | 1377.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149 | 177 | 43 | 32.56% | 147.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1159 | 815 | 4 | 0.0% | 2453.8 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1213 | 669 | 11 | 36.36% | 874.3 |
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1319 | 846 | 84 | 57.14% | 1604.1 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1128 | 780 | 54 | 51.85% | 1579.1 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 497 | 381 | 12 | 66.67% | 2471.3 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 328 | 330 | 4 | 75.0% | 1003.3 |
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 310 | 302 | 24 | 33.33% | 454.1 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1429 | 774 | 42 | 57.14% | 1503.9 |
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 768 | 680 | 66 | 54.55% | 990.8 |
| Achilles | 6 | 560 | 377 | 85 | 42.35% | 768.7 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1502 | 383 | 7 | 28.57% | 1161.2 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1163 | 832 | 31 | 64.52% | 1801.7 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 435 | 308 | 25 | 52.0% | 1015.8 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2087 | 888 | 113 | 48.67% | 2081.0 |
| P.43 | 5 | 535 | 355 | 79 | 49.37% | 1375.8 |
| Pudel | 6 | 534 | 789 | 2 | 50.0% | 805.9 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1298 | 721 | 60 | 58.33% | 949.6 |
| Lago | 4 | 339 | 387 | 14 | 64.29% | 1176.8 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1170 | 734 | 47 | 48.94% | 1283.1 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 532 | 563 | 4 | 25.0% | 816.2 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 45 | 41 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1844 | 849 | 61 | 52.46% | 1729.4 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 637 | 510 | 26 | 42.31% | 625.9 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 330 | 281 | 30 | 43.33% | 660.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 505 | 623 | 18 | 50.0% | 522.4 |
| Challenger | 7 | 938 | 640 | 63 | 57.14% | 1165.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 156 | 189 | 9 | 33.33% | 467.4 |
| IS | 7 | 1004 | 712 | 11 | 54.55% | 1342.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 606 | 458 | 22 | 54.55% | 1420.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 708 | 531 | 30 | 60.0% | 1216.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 179 | 477 | 1 | 100.0% | 1054.8 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 80 | 104 | 7 | 57.14% | 349.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 483 | 293 | 27 | 51.85% | 1612.4 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 615 | 640 | 12 | 75.0% | 929.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 269 | 274 | 13 | 30.77% | 677.7 |
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 506 | 462 | 6 | 50.0% | 1083.0 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 431 | 253 | 3 | 33.33% | 496.4 |
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 1095 | 879 | 10 | 50.0% | 2747.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1376 | 696 | 462 | 45.67% | 1322.8 |
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 841 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 3590.0 |