| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18339 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 120 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.58 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 9.52 |
| Winrate | 50.74% | 0.0% | 75.0% | 55.0% | 57.5% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.21 | 0.0 | 1.25 | 1.6 | 1.17 |
| Udělené poškození | 1567.21 | 0 | 1387.0 | 1622.5 | 2260.04 |
| Obrana základny | 0.24 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 760.94 | 0 | 999.0 | 975.0 | 945.0 |
| WN8 | 1615 | 0 | 264 (+1) | 5574 (+2) | 2680 (+7) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 57 | 0 | 0 | 57 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 52.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52.63% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.32 |
| Udělené poškození | 1734 | 0 | 0 | 1734.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 844 | 0 | 0 | 844.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.93 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 295 | 247 | 7 | 461 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.05 |
| Winrate | 64.75% | 66.4% | 28.57% | 54.88% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.58 | 0.62 | 1.43 | 0.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 1692 | 1136 | 312 | 1765.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.69 | 1.19 | 0.0 | 0.31 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 900 | 847 | 296 | 862.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.35 | 7.52 | 4.86 | 7.9 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rosa11][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rosa11.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T34 | 8 | 679 | 500 | 20 | 40.0% | 497.2 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1388 | 629 | 384 | 43.75% | 1184.5 |
| T803 | 11 | 2858 | 1000 | 102 | 51.96% | 2045.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 656 | 804 | 12 | 58.33% | 1731.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1587 | 924 | 481 | 55.09% | 1782.1 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2682 | 1023 | 11 | 72.73% | 1651.8 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2022 | 851 | 119 | 55.46% | 1455.0 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1545 | 786 | 15 | 46.67% | 1291.9 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 969 | 649 | 21 | 42.86% | 1574.7 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2571 | 885 | 135 | 59.26% | 1979.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2063 | 979 | 62 | 61.29% | 2092.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2455 | 897 | 157 | 54.14% | 1959.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1057 | 635 | 354 | 49.72% | 1068.2 |
| T-60 | 2 | 130 | 238 | 7 | 85.71% | 625.3 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1159 | 656 | 75 | 52.0% | 1208.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2547 | 840 | 129 | 53.49% | 1871.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 68 | 115 | 3 | 33.33% | 153.5 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1432 | 810 | 428 | 47.66% | 1743.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 778 | 694 | 44 | 52.27% | 1443.9 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1536 | 905 | 90 | 51.11% | 1943.4 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2375 | 926 | 168 | 57.74% | 2152.1 |
| T67 | 5 | 365 | 404 | 41 | 53.66% | 691.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1569 | 807 | 117 | 49.57% | 1662.7 |
| 121B | 10 | 2007 | 736 | 152 | 46.05% | 1641.8 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 914 | 748 | 50 | 40.0% | 1182.7 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 838 | 791 | 1 | 100.0% | 2857.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2212 | 812 | 151 | 50.99% | 1895.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1159 | 822 | 52 | 59.62% | 1651.3 |
| M12 | 7 | 699 | 366 | 4 | 0.0% | 585.1 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2572 | 838 | 31 | 41.94% | 1886.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2336 | 817 | 145 | 51.03% | 1686.8 |
| T-43 | 7 | 675 | 637 | 31 | 51.61% | 1073.9 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 37 | 118 | 6 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 116 | 135 | 12 | 25.0% | 246.5 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1488 | 640 | 55 | 34.55% | 1245.6 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 748 | 858 | 45 | 60.0% | 1931.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 55 | 117 | 6 | 50.0% | 84.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 329 | 386 | 139 | 44.6% | 479.4 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 875 | 596 | 119 | 51.26% | 988.1 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2326 | 927 | 117 | 58.97% | 2019.1 |
| Leox | 9 | 2433 | 1011 | 8 | 62.5% | 2593.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1552 | 895 | 309 | 56.63% | 1924.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 134 | 152 | 28 | 32.14% | 268.8 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2121 | 814 | 329 | 47.72% | 1717.7 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1198 | 679 | 102 | 39.22% | 1220.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 929 | 755 | 39 | 61.54% | 1662.6 |
| Hummel | 6 | 666 | 571 | 23 | 56.52% | 969.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1767 | 793 | 48 | 50.0% | 1872.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2093 | 886 | 73 | 43.84% | 1700.7 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 713 | 761 | 39 | 48.72% | 1294.8 |
| T-70 | 3 | 180 | 183 | 29 | 41.38% | 509.1 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2014 | 819 | 79 | 53.16% | 1630.9 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2081 | 665 | 74 | 36.49% | 1302.9 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1254 | 562 | 89 | 51.69% | 1108.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1365 | 795 | 933 | 51.34% | 1691.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 702 | 421 | 20 | 35.0% | 400.2 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1529 | 906 | 35 | 68.57% | 2473.9 |
| T-80 | 4 | 271 | 351 | 48 | 41.67% | 857.5 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2934 | 1037 | 97 | 50.52% | 1853.1 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2427 | 828 | 90 | 64.44% | 1682.1 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2108 | 993 | 80 | 51.25% | 2418.1 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1057 | 709 | 68 | 55.88% | 1409.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1868 | 852 | 108 | 50.0% | 1862.1 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 316 | 287 | 4 | 50.0% | 670.9 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 703 | 639 | 24 | 54.17% | 1281.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1502 | 871 | 26 | 46.15% | 1935.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2191 | 805 | 81 | 46.91% | 1961.4 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1705 | 716 | 122 | 43.44% | 1244.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 116 | 211 | 41 | 26.83% | 126.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2050 | 836 | 84 | 50.0% | 1337.1 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 297 | 319 | 45 | 53.33% | 939.9 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 752 | 609 | 53 | 49.06% | 1408.4 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2016 | 878 | 55 | 56.36% | 1671.0 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1025 | 754 | 76 | 50.0% | 1777.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2513 | 866 | 168 | 46.43% | 1879.3 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2024 | 706 | 708 | 49.86% | 1566.0 |
| 7TP | 2 | 71 | 114 | 7 | 57.14% | 135.9 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2127 | 1009 | 44 | 61.36% | 2136.6 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2427 | 966 | 69 | 63.77% | 2018.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1031 | 693 | 113 | 48.67% | 1341.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 103 | 135 | 16 | 31.25% | 295.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1826 | 956 | 130 | 60.77% | 2039.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 760 | 687 | 801 | 48.06% | 1381.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1116 | 792 | 14 | 71.43% | 3554.8 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3113 | 969 | 129 | 49.61% | 2012.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 131 | 231 | 71 | 40.85% | 148.3 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2056 | 722 | 251 | 47.81% | 1546.8 |
| IS | 7 | 825 | 575 | 313 | 43.13% | 974.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2089 | 829 | 181 | 51.38% | 1657.9 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2387 | 877 | 68 | 52.94% | 1847.2 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 99 | 259 | 6 | 50.0% | 168.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1620 | 785 | 67 | 52.24% | 1446.1 |
| T30 | 9 | 1813 | 757 | 170 | 53.53% | 1702.4 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1160 | 729 | 95 | 54.74% | 1331.2 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 48 | 151 | 2 | 100.0% | 271.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2832 | 1041 | 98 | 63.27% | 2016.8 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 80 | 200 | 12 | 41.67% | 26.3 |
| Maus | 10 | 2129 | 945 | 49 | 59.18% | 1660.0 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 137 | 107 | 19 | 15.79% | 517.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 92 | 241 | 68 | 52.94% | 184.1 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 288 | 241 | 29 | 48.28% | 658.5 |
| M3 Light | 3 | 189 | 115 | 2 | 0.0% | 651.4 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1533 | 864 | 207 | 54.11% | 1788.5 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 595 | 481 | 13 | 61.54% | 1395.0 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 116 | 132 | 27 | 37.04% | 198.9 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1065 | 837 | 133 | 49.62% | 1525.5 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 613 | 494 | 8 | 62.5% | 1672.0 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 516 | 393 | 62 | 51.61% | 848.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 2406 | 986 | 99 | 58.59% | 2185.5 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1377 | 984 | 38 | 65.79% | 2377.1 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40 | 140 | 5 | 80.0% | 261.0 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1705 | 754 | 79 | 40.51% | 1757.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2492 | 943 | 92 | 55.43% | 1932.3 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2656 | 989 | 88 | 57.95% | 1829.3 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2441 | 841 | 71 | 50.7% | 2099.3 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2560 | 916 | 108 | 51.85% | 1807.8 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 606 | 519 | 324 | 46.91% | 889.6 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 700 | 748 | 20 | 75.0% | 840.0 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 2160 | 1154 | 1 | 100.0% | 2695.8 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1215 | 647 | 439 | 48.97% | 1255.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1494 | 1007 | 39 | 64.1% | 2267.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1820 | 904 | 68 | 51.47% | 1819.0 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2043 | 929 | 188 | 56.91% | 2145.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 48 | 138 | 10 | 40.0% | 8.4 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1392 | 850 | 63 | 57.14% | 1555.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 212 | 242 | 8 | 50.0% | 1223.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 361 | 451 | 15 | 53.33% | 1303.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2592 | 925 | 125 | 52.0% | 2284.4 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1925 | 889 | 33 | 60.61% | 2189.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 224 | 306 | 75 | 49.33% | 681.4 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2118 | 805 | 338 | 51.18% | 1851.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 66 | 124 | 11 | 27.27% | 32.3 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 869 | 859 | 29 | 58.62% | 2322.7 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1776 | 757 | 319 | 49.53% | 1406.5 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 321 | 407 | 119 | 52.94% | 437.9 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1327 | 776 | 57 | 42.11% | 1620.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1622 | 975 | 20 | 55.0% | 1600.4 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 3018 | 1019 | 289 | 51.9% | 2134.6 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1270 | 838 | 102 | 45.1% | 1414.9 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1402 | 767 | 131 | 51.91% | 1438.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1422 | 877 | 71 | 57.75% | 1751.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2310 | 858 | 75 | 54.67% | 1939.2 |
| 4TP | 1 | 83 | 141 | 2 | 50.0% | 239.9 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1182 | 828 | 51 | 50.98% | 2076.2 |
| Grille | 5 | 450 | 428 | 6 | 83.33% | 927.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2279 | 1034 | 31 | 58.06% | 2556.6 |
| T-127 | 3 | 191 | 159 | 1 | 0.0% | 424.0 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1991 | 866 | 63 | 52.38% | 2147.2 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 43 | 105 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| TL-1 LPC | 8 | 1164 | 716 | 456 | 53.07% | 1454.8 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 127 | 100 | 2 | 0.0% | 177.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 305 | 392 | 26 | 46.15% | 1237.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 458 | 440 | 90 | 53.33% | 1271.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 1292 | 854 | 25 | 56.0% | 2184.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1848 | 970 | 31 | 54.84% | 2557.8 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1171 | 866 | 26 | 61.54% | 1622.4 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 261 | 367 | 24 | 50.0% | 466.7 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3201 | 1106 | 1 | 100.0% | 2097.4 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1576 | 866 | 663 | 54.9% | 1989.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1225 | 763 | 49 | 40.82% | 1618.5 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2596 | 853 | 119 | 35.29% | 1580.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1742 | 944 | 211 | 51.66% | 1685.3 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1466 | 811 | 57 | 42.11% | 1528.9 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1762 | 965 | 51 | 60.78% | 2233.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2419 | 848 | 173 | 49.13% | 1735.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 360 | 308 | 12 | 41.67% | 561.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1358 | 573 | 71 | 45.07% | 833.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1906 | 894 | 67 | 52.24% | 1916.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 834 | 768 | 17 | 52.94% | 2593.9 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 261 | 226 | 42 | 59.52% | 639.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 322 | 372 | 119 | 43.7% | 577.9 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1394 | 478 | 11 | 18.18% | 932.8 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1250 | 763 | 622 | 50.16% | 1488.1 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 888 | 641 | 53 | 41.51% | 1593.9 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1403 | 996 | 15 | 60.0% | 3113.8 |