| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 23528 | 0 | 10 | 46 | 407 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.59 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 54.99% | 0.0% | 60.0% | 60.87% | 62.41% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.63 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 1.33 | 1.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 1988.38 | 0 | 2806.9 | 3142.76 | 3625.31 |
| Obrana základny | 0.52 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.39 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 868.55 | 0 | 988.0 | 1084.0 | 1164.0 |
| WN8 | 2390 | 0 | 3701 | 5605 (+4) | 2739 (+9) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 77.78% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 77.78% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.89 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 2545 | 0 | 0 | 2545.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1375 | 0 | 0 | 1375.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.11 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 887 | 95 | 65 | 236 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 9.57 |
| Winrate | 86.25% | 46.32% | 41.54% | 58.47% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.86 | 1.18 | 1.17 | 0.81 |
| Udělené poškození | 2416 | 1249 | 789 | 2121.0 |
| Obrana základny | 2.83 | 1.69 | 2.78 | 0.53 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1263 | 665 | 543 | 980.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.06 | 5.85 | 10.57 | 9.21 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rompfiis][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rompfiis.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 539 | 670 | 64 | 56.25% | 910.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1844 | 887 | 81 | 60.49% | 1972.7 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1517 | 1112 | 26 | 80.77% | 2126.3 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2764 | 916 | 18 | 55.56% | 2269.2 |
| 121 | 10 | 2752 | 906 | 36 | 50.0% | 2749.1 |
| T-150 | 6 | 545 | 366 | 82 | 51.22% | 830.9 |
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 266 | 273 | 3 | 33.33% | 1175.9 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1991 | 1128 | 4 | 50.0% | 3094.2 |
| KV-5 | 8 | 991 | 803 | 9 | 55.56% | 1109.9 |
| Object 907 | 10 | 2501 | 691 | 6 | 33.33% | 1709.6 |
| S-51 | 7 | 833 | 576 | 81 | 43.21% | 891.7 |
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2511 | 928 | 8 | 62.5% | 1841.0 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4020 | 1234 | 80 | 60.0% | 3586.3 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 3217 | 962 | 26 | 53.85% | 2662.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 1017 | 800 | 24 | 54.17% | 1702.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 977 | 650 | 39 | 51.28% | 1020.8 |
| Object Kust | 8 | 3176 | 1239 | 8 | 62.5% | 4735.9 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3951 | 1081 | 25 | 48.0% | 2658.7 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2928 | 1073 | 45 | 55.56% | 3133.0 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3944 | 1100 | 73 | 50.68% | 3673.6 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 553 | 510 | 5 | 20.0% | 517.9 |
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 2362 | 1154 | 10 | 80.0% | 3569.2 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 740 | 767 | 4 | 25.0% | 2730.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3657 | 1141 | 28 | 57.14% | 3595.3 |
| L-60 | 2 | 251 | 446 | 1 | 100.0% | 1757.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2498 | 1054 | 86 | 55.81% | 2598.9 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 858 | 594 | 223 | 53.81% | 1502.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1507 | 694 | 79 | 48.1% | 1679.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 942 | 798 | 13 | 69.23% | 1334.8 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1898 | 730 | 26 | 57.69% | 1607.8 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1745 | 1233 | 4 | 75.0% | 5408.5 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 134 | 178 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1606 | 836 | 162 | 55.56% | 1714.4 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1981 | 905 | 266 | 51.5% | 2603.1 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2571 | 926 | 85 | 61.18% | 2318.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1619 | 710 | 39 | 48.72% | 1459.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 191 | 323 | 45 | 55.56% | 521.7 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 3833 | 1045 | 123 | 62.6% | 3236.8 |
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1812 | 954 | 34 | 70.59% | 2041.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 840 | 741 | 134 | 53.73% | 1650.9 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 232 | 201 | 2 | 0.0% | 20.5 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1061 | 721 | 23 | 47.83% | 1193.0 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 77 | 150 | 3 | 66.67% | 252.0 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1673 | 814 | 143 | 49.65% | 1847.2 |
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 277 | 207 | 26 | 38.46% | 756.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1988 | 1070 | 39 | 56.41% | 3190.3 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2121 | 1087 | 55 | 50.91% | 2636.6 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 2294 | 1025 | 4 | 50.0% | 3061.5 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1122 | 718 | 64 | 46.88% | 1278.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3366 | 1101 | 30 | 66.67% | 3048.2 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1379 | 798 | 50 | 52.0% | 1700.0 |
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1828 | 987 | 97 | 56.7% | 2410.3 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 989 | 539 | 14 | 21.43% | 855.2 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 258 | 225 | 16 | 31.25% | 707.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 198 | 392 | 21 | 52.38% | 956.1 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 1068 | 782 | 11 | 45.45% | 2533.3 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 2728 | 1234 | 114 | 67.54% | 3826.7 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3298 | 1033 | 178 | 65.17% | 3067.5 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 4520 | 1241 | 36 | 58.33% | 4109.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 913 | 534 | 250 | 45.6% | 1146.0 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 643 | 623 | 4 | 75.0% | 1389.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1048 | 768 | 96 | 54.17% | 1609.7 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1836 | 877 | 28 | 46.43% | 1801.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1913 | 989 | 21 | 57.14% | 1957.9 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2870 | 1155 | 104 | 60.58% | 3348.6 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2425 | 1042 | 125 | 61.6% | 2765.3 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 368 | 465 | 42 | 64.29% | 1500.2 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 113 | 182 | 11 | 27.27% | 187.3 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 0 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 618 | 594 | 11 | 45.45% | 1346.3 |
| Cromwell B | 6 | 1177 | 924 | 12 | 41.67% | 2529.9 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 394 | 370 | 85 | 56.47% | 655.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1928 | 728 | 33 | 51.52% | 1504.7 |
| A-44 | 7 | 1034 | 764 | 78 | 65.38% | 1991.3 |
| LTG | 7 | 1363 | 1059 | 2 | 50.0% | 3179.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2658 | 1113 | 83 | 56.63% | 3248.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4351 | 1310 | 119 | 63.87% | 3666.3 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1436 | 940 | 13 | 53.85% | 1886.5 |
| 110 | 8 | 1355 | 814 | 36 | 50.0% | 1637.8 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1407 | 745 | 67 | 44.78% | 1285.7 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3025 | 1193 | 19 | 63.16% | 3164.8 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1354 | 794 | 40 | 47.5% | 2024.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 352 | 348 | 6 | 16.67% | 266.7 |
| T-34 | 5 | 374 | 342 | 122 | 50.0% | 1043.5 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1842 | 776 | 22 | 40.91% | 1915.0 |
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 1923 | 917 | 3 | 66.67% | 2273.6 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 4019 | 1192 | 57 | 61.4% | 2885.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2675 | 1058 | 38 | 55.26% | 2745.8 |
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 3318 | 1159 | 12 | 50.0% | 3366.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 2235 | 1056 | 11 | 63.64% | 2620.7 |
| A-43 | 6 | 675 | 694 | 70 | 57.14% | 1471.7 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1525 | 1058 | 15 | 60.0% | 2326.3 |
| Crusader | 6 | 307 | 323 | 11 | 36.36% | 747.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1423 | 684 | 20 | 40.0% | 1259.0 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 786 | 559 | 36 | 36.11% | 1315.7 |
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2082 | 781 | 7 | 28.57% | 2164.0 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1441 | 920 | 5 | 60.0% | 1822.9 |
| T-22 medium | 10 | 2963 | 1108 | 18 | 55.56% | 2773.6 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2339 | 847 | 9 | 44.44% | 2230.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 4118 | 1352 | 12 | 66.67% | 3967.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2002 | 500 | 1 | 0.0% | 1645.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 227 | 333 | 15 | 80.0% | 918.7 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 863 | 597 | 38 | 39.47% | 780.7 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 1420 | 870 | 4 | 75.0% | 2243.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 1073 | 621 | 8 | 37.5% | 1119.7 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 2053 | 940 | 37 | 54.05% | 2168.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2585 | 878 | 24 | 54.17% | 2024.1 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 2048 | 1274 | 10 | 80.0% | 2734.1 |
| T32 | 8 | 1643 | 920 | 13 | 46.15% | 1938.1 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3516 | 1132 | 9 | 77.78% | 2558.4 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 101 | 243 | 7 | 42.86% | 327.7 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1293 | 782 | 218 | 45.41% | 1476.7 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 176 | 203 | 13 | 38.46% | 161.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2412 | 1046 | 9 | 44.44% | 2798.1 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1800 | 924 | 160 | 58.75% | 2482.6 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2749 | 1147 | 6 | 66.67% | 3732.6 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2076 | 825 | 161 | 53.42% | 1580.3 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 550 | 510 | 36 | 61.11% | 1629.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 384 | 316 | 60 | 53.33% | 829.0 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 0 | 203 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 850 | 922 | 2 | 50.0% | 2036.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1826 | 989 | 6 | 66.67% | 1876.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 128 | 292 | 6 | 66.67% | 801.8 |
| ST-II | 10 | 2442 | 956 | 17 | 70.59% | 2109.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2046 | 1029 | 88 | 64.77% | 2683.6 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2320 | 874 | 34 | 52.94% | 1867.2 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 149 | 337 | 1 | 100.0% | 925.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1617 | 861 | 108 | 48.15% | 2333.7 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 842 | 808 | 36 | 52.78% | 1652.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2129 | 1113 | 936 | 59.29% | 3221.5 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 3624 | 1191 | 148 | 61.49% | 3505.5 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2746 | 993 | 49 | 55.1% | 2425.8 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0 | 97 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2790 | 957 | 462 | 52.6% | 2823.6 |
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 3697 | 1155 | 10 | 80.0% | 3262.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1777 | 866 | 149 | 53.02% | 1818.7 |
| Lago | 4 | 163 | 291 | 10 | 60.0% | 437.9 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1270 | 852 | 28 | 53.57% | 1856.1 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 2617 | 1025 | 48 | 47.92% | 2833.8 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 496 | 354 | 20 | 55.0% | 1429.5 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 383 | 376 | 48 | 47.92% | 782.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 129 | 307 | 15 | 60.0% | 302.3 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2681 | 986 | 455 | 55.38% | 2669.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2775 | 1206 | 69 | 66.67% | 3612.9 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2293 | 857 | 305 | 48.52% | 2027.5 |
| T21 | 6 | 527 | 493 | 303 | 50.17% | 1632.9 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 904 | 677 | 7 | 28.57% | 1779.5 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2274 | 834 | 196 | 55.1% | 1801.5 |
| M7 | 5 | 310 | 334 | 105 | 49.52% | 1197.3 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1956 | 1182 | 27 | 74.07% | 2341.0 |
| IS | 7 | 851 | 665 | 86 | 55.81% | 1209.5 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 3909 | 1194 | 77 | 61.04% | 3761.4 |
| T30 | 9 | 2116 | 925 | 23 | 47.83% | 2201.8 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1350 | 924 | 122 | 55.74% | 1992.7 |
| Maus | 10 | 2334 | 715 | 18 | 33.33% | 1486.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2203 | 1032 | 95 | 56.84% | 2415.9 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1497 | 862 | 9 | 44.44% | 1527.8 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1661 | 998 | 11 | 54.55% | 2390.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 441 | 715 | 2 | 50.0% | 3229.7 |
| Felice | 9 | 2492 | 1072 | 27 | 66.67% | 3065.8 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2587 | 1201 | 5 | 80.0% | 2783.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1361 | 727 | 47 | 44.68% | 1494.1 |
| T29 | 7 | 1688 | 1150 | 14 | 71.43% | 2850.2 |
| HWK 30 | 8 | 1016 | 835 | 37 | 48.65% | 2040.8 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 162 | 196 | 4 | 75.0% | 466.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1738 | 921 | 48 | 62.5% | 2132.9 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2246 | 1030 | 283 | 60.07% | 2717.3 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 0 | 282 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 33 | 98 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 538 | 370 | 207 | 50.24% | 875.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1792 | 911 | 18 | 66.67% | 1875.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 212 | 182 | 18 | 33.33% | 294.6 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3756 | 1124 | 42 | 59.52% | 3173.2 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 781 | 597 | 49 | 44.9% | 1344.9 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 646 | 702 | 4 | 50.0% | 2133.4 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1124 | 812 | 79 | 55.7% | 1602.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1802 | 832 | 272 | 52.94% | 1992.3 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2272 | 993 | 130 | 53.08% | 2584.5 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 343 | 427 | 7 | 14.29% | 415.2 |
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 3622 | 948 | 52 | 53.85% | 2795.1 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 659 | 724 | 40 | 52.5% | 1539.2 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1682 | 876 | 30 | 56.67% | 1964.8 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1685 | 898 | 46 | 50.0% | 2447.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2899 | 905 | 16 | 68.75% | 2269.2 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2061 | 999 | 10 | 40.0% | 2267.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 548 | 382 | 34 | 55.88% | 1337.3 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 577 | 420 | 32 | 43.75% | 718.8 |
| WZ-111 Qilin | 10 | 3116 | 974 | 12 | 33.33% | 2623.5 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1815 | 763 | 106 | 44.34% | 2266.4 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0 | 101 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1495 | 1022 | 104 | 62.5% | 2729.9 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 830 | 842 | 1 | 100.0% | 1156.3 |
| T803 | 11 | 3631 | 1133 | 42 | 50.0% | 3084.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 834 | 725 | 18 | 44.44% | 1704.9 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1865 | 873 | 89 | 51.69% | 1893.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2233 | 769 | 16 | 50.0% | 1776.0 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 599 | 9 | 66.67% | 1451.4 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4012 | 1143 | 26 | 69.23% | 3488.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 1052 | 854 | 18 | 66.67% | 6548.5 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 113 | 189 | 4 | 25.0% | 481.0 |
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1797 | 1058 | 17 | 52.94% | 2383.1 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1213 | 562 | 4 | 25.0% | 1485.4 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 380 | 630 | 3 | 66.67% | 459.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 227 | 304 | 17 | 58.82% | 774.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 281 | 296 | 36 | 44.44% | 548.1 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 539 | 1328 | 1 | 0.0% | 4478.7 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1093 | 648 | 28 | 46.43% | 1113.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 793 | 485 | 31 | 41.94% | 861.5 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 239 | 334 | 5 | 60.0% | 1165.4 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 123 | 181 | 10 | 50.0% | 267.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 892 | 654 | 110 | 46.36% | 1081.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2680 | 893 | 91 | 43.96% | 2588.0 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 305 | 278 | 1 | 0.0% | 789.6 |
| MKA | 2 | 225 | 432 | 2 | 50.0% | 669.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 3023 | 922 | 138 | 53.62% | 2876.3 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 305 | 453 | 1 | 100.0% | 682.5 |
| ST-I | 9 | 2189 | 1135 | 33 | 63.64% | 2657.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 286 | 353 | 3 | 100.0% | 1461.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1958 | 761 | 20 | 50.0% | 1571.6 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1402 | 767 | 11 | 36.36% | 1567.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2668 | 858 | 10 | 50.0% | 1932.6 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 502 | 386 | 1 | 0.0% | 1498.7 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 212 | 331 | 2 | 50.0% | 940.7 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 3186 | 1280 | 1 | 100.0% | 2718.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 192 | 100 | 1 | 0.0% | 977.5 |
| M41 | 5 | 709 | 433 | 3 | 33.33% | 1067.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 2143 | 1061 | 114 | 54.39% | 3088.7 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2975 | 966 | 237 | 56.12% | 2611.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2831 | 1024 | 157 | 66.88% | 2776.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 829 | 665 | 6 | 50.0% | 1035.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2146 | 955 | 77 | 53.25% | 2265.2 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 736 | 895 | 5 | 100.0% | 6881.3 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 973 | 831 | 65 | 64.62% | 1573.0 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2235 | 1113 | 33 | 63.64% | 2921.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1306 | 609 | 148 | 45.95% | 1278.5 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2949 | 844 | 271 | 60.89% | 2509.8 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4025 | 995 | 15 | 40.0% | 2602.4 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 109 | 135 | 2 | 0.0% | 254.1 |
| Marder II | 3 | 156 | 234 | 28 | 53.57% | 356.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3004 | 943 | 544 | 57.9% | 2934.7 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 19 | 85 | 7 | 57.14% | 144.9 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3339 | 1070 | 88 | 59.09% | 3236.4 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2814 | 865 | 14 | 50.0% | 2234.5 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 494 | 732 | 2 | 50.0% | 2576.4 |
| Object 274a | 8 | 1605 | 1092 | 35 | 62.86% | 2270.9 |
| FV4202 | 8 | 1069 | 826 | 41 | 63.41% | 1480.4 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 780 | 329 | 3 | 0.0% | 473.0 |
| SU-100Y | 6 | 701 | 457 | 39 | 51.28% | 1053.2 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1263 | 835 | 205 | 55.61% | 1800.0 |
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 54 | 120 | 5 | 60.0% | 250.7 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1979 | 1055 | 75 | 57.33% | 2710.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 348 | 338 | 59 | 44.07% | 784.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1970 | 973 | 39 | 61.54% | 2125.4 |
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 228 | 219 | 3 | 0.0% | 125.6 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3703 | 1239 | 20 | 55.0% | 2649.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 341 | 346 | 23 | 43.48% | 564.6 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1318 | 848 | 49 | 59.18% | 1373.3 |
| Udarniy | 8 | 2213 | 1299 | 2 | 50.0% | 3007.1 |
| IMT | 8 | 1751 | 599 | 2 | 0.0% | 2277.7 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1645 | 801 | 15 | 40.0% | 2238.1 |
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 1065 | 572 | 3 | 33.33% | 1343.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 839 | 801 | 119 | 51.26% | 1390.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 215 | 296 | 8 | 37.5% | 253.1 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1082 | 772 | 35 | 54.29% | 1626.7 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1359 | 895 | 74 | 59.46% | 2256.5 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1961 | 976 | 7 | 57.14% | 2668.3 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1675 | 968 | 119 | 55.46% | 2128.4 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1268 | 649 | 139 | 45.32% | 1086.6 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2611 | 1195 | 13 | 69.23% | 3451.8 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 226 | 340 | 18 | 55.56% | 746.9 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 558 | 339 | 1 | 0.0% | 2910.9 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 2845 | 1690 | 8 | 100.0% | 5149.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2945 | 1018 | 255 | 58.04% | 2941.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 994 | 928 | 25 | 72.0% | 2469.0 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3355 | 1081 | 224 | 60.27% | 3439.4 |
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1813 | 1044 | 14 | 64.29% | 2497.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1467 | 1023 | 9 | 44.44% | 3478.8 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 3866 | 1308 | 31 | 64.52% | 3207.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 54 | 126 | 7 | 28.57% | 0.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2988 | 1192 | 14 | 71.43% | 4057.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 860 | 470 | 106 | 47.17% | 1030.9 |
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 2626 | 1170 | 45 | 66.67% | 3020.6 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2687 | 1057 | 14 | 50.0% | 3776.7 |
| T-28 | 4 | 282 | 369 | 51 | 49.02% | 815.9 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 561 | 547 | 10 | 70.0% | 1164.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2713 | 882 | 239 | 57.32% | 2365.8 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 2139 | 1126 | 47 | 59.57% | 3444.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2466 | 1068 | 45 | 57.78% | 2710.6 |
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1104 | 452 | 1 | 0.0% | 678.4 |
| FV215b | 10 | 2631 | 953 | 119 | 58.82% | 2523.1 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1113 | 898 | 20 | 75.0% | 1653.2 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3309 | 1096 | 30 | 53.33% | 3638.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2767 | 1004 | 117 | 50.43% | 3331.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1354 | 782 | 66 | 42.42% | 1623.7 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 832 | 773 | 16 | 50.0% | 1627.2 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 444 | 327 | 6 | 33.33% | 480.4 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 671 | 608 | 1 | 100.0% | 2733.5 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2256 | 990 | 19 | 47.37% | 2413.2 |
| Object 283 | 9 | 2126 | 839 | 7 | 42.86% | 2434.6 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2682 | 795 | 18 | 50.0% | 2035.1 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 269 | 294 | 9 | 33.33% | 807.6 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1641 | 859 | 854 | 53.16% | 2399.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 82 | 286 | 2 | 50.0% | 219.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 3427 | 1224 | 47 | 53.19% | 3986.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1321 | 732 | 5 | 40.0% | 1553.0 |
| T34 | 8 | 929 | 610 | 139 | 46.04% | 939.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2277 | 1184 | 139 | 60.43% | 2729.3 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 922 | 404 | 1 | 0.0% | 1055.6 |
| O-I | 6 | 703 | 545 | 30 | 63.33% | 1213.8 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 137 | 263 | 5 | 60.0% | 784.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 687 | 481 | 66 | 46.97% | 1143.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1403 | 787 | 266 | 57.89% | 1738.4 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2645 | 834 | 14 | 42.86% | 2178.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 234 | 356 | 22 | 54.55% | 1054.1 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 2137 | 1073 | 24 | 75.0% | 3069.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1273 | 944 | 216 | 63.43% | 2882.2 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Toro | 9 | 2740 | 1464 | 1 | 100.0% | 2578.1 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 81 | 307 | 1 | 100.0% | 485.9 |
| 112 | 8 | 1576 | 1145 | 18 | 61.11% | 2524.8 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 2294 | 1048 | 81 | 50.62% | 3173.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1845 | 988 | 15 | 66.67% | 2670.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2704 | 962 | 297 | 57.58% | 2780.1 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1828 | 959 | 168 | 52.98% | 2398.3 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 528 | 412 | 7 | 28.57% | 652.7 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1879 | 973 | 37 | 64.86% | 2521.5 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3467 | 1150 | 303 | 61.72% | 3737.1 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1492 | 958 | 15 | 66.67% | 1885.6 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1525 | 717 | 35 | 51.43% | 1363.9 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 691 | 506 | 358 | 52.51% | 1549.6 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 581 | 453 | 6 | 50.0% | 1079.9 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1706 | 641 | 15 | 33.33% | 1856.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 488 | 470 | 119 | 61.34% | 1121.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2989 | 888 | 17 | 52.94% | 2318.8 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3071 | 1242 | 23 | 69.57% | 3644.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101 | 334 | 32 | 40.63% | 51.4 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 109 | 160 | 7 | 28.57% | 166.3 |
| M44 | 6 | 898 | 586 | 7 | 42.86% | 1474.6 |
| T-34-3 | 8 | 967 | 545 | 431 | 44.55% | 1137.8 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 3184 | 1051 | 112 | 60.71% | 3466.0 |
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1990 | 993 | 6 | 50.0% | 3083.0 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2160 | 934 | 84 | 57.14% | 2306.3 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3156 | 1013 | 14 | 50.0% | 2865.3 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 2952 | 867 | 1 | 0.0% | 4354.7 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2563 | 949 | 30 | 63.33% | 2616.2 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 826 | 648 | 18 | 44.44% | 1156.8 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 3422 | 1066 | 162 | 55.56% | 3498.1 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 490 | 492 | 1 | 0.0% | 362.6 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 147 | 184 | 7 | 28.57% | 379.4 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1897 | 970 | 61 | 52.46% | 2021.9 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 507 | 478 | 33 | 33.33% | 764.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 560 | 761 | 10 | 60.0% | 1907.2 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2940 | 1010 | 111 | 62.16% | 2705.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 264 | 312 | 7 | 28.57% | 740.3 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2548 | 1088 | 228 | 60.09% | 3110.6 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3032 | 1378 | 16 | 68.75% | 3325.1 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1933 | 934 | 104 | 60.58% | 2072.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1192 | 783 | 4 | 50.0% | 1138.5 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 295 | 584 | 1 | 100.0% | 1379.4 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2537 | 989 | 34 | 55.88% | 2437.2 |
| T-46 | 3 | 176 | 257 | 35 | 51.43% | 731.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 288 | 478 | 1 | 100.0% | 1653.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3633 | 1160 | 52 | 61.54% | 4178.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1559 | 503 | 2 | 0.0% | 1620.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 81 | 171 | 3 | 33.33% | 140.6 |
| T-29 | 3 | 306 | 335 | 23 | 34.78% | 968.8 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2850 | 1055 | 382 | 61.52% | 3058.1 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 0 | 624 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 115 | 181 | 3 | 66.67% | 491.5 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1824 | 1058 | 6 | 66.67% | 2447.9 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2460 | 999 | 9 | 55.56% | 2901.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4144 | 1247 | 151 | 60.93% | 3722.9 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2846 | 1219 | 100 | 63.0% | 3064.6 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1124 | 789 | 34 | 58.82% | 1167.2 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2769 | 996 | 86 | 62.79% | 2686.4 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2968 | 1024 | 60 | 48.33% | 3259.8 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1157 | 703 | 18 | 38.89% | 1168.4 |
| Type 59 | 8 | 2074 | 1240 | 71 | 61.97% | 3515.9 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2608 | 1009 | 3 | 0.0% | 2828.1 |
| Chimera | 8 | 2591 | 1106 | 10 | 50.0% | 3457.5 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1835 | 835 | 65 | 55.38% | 2276.7 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 300 | 367 | 2 | 0.0% | 187.9 |
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 622 | 525 | 35 | 37.14% | 536.1 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2720 | 986 | 248 | 59.27% | 2616.0 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3707 | 1175 | 20 | 75.0% | 3367.7 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 774 | 604 | 3 | 33.33% | 1606.7 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 680 | 820 | 3 | 100.0% | 1210.4 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 1333 | 1107 | 29 | 41.38% | 3483.6 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3391 | 1166 | 20 | 35.0% | 3400.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1686 | 1069 | 10 | 70.0% | 2511.0 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2222 | 820 | 58 | 43.1% | 2039.6 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1917 | 860 | 111 | 53.15% | 1865.6 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2710 | 1107 | 30 | 63.33% | 3373.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 425 | 433 | 12 | 41.67% | 915.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 291 | 301 | 38 | 44.74% | 649.5 |
| T92 HMC | 10 | 2045 | 837 | 8 | 62.5% | 1943.6 |
| 56TP | 8 | 2087 | 1103 | 10 | 70.0% | 2398.1 |
| T-50 | 5 | 187 | 392 | 41 | 36.59% | 410.4 |