| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 19995 | 0 | 10 | 479 | 622 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.78 | 0.0 | 9.6 | 8.96 | 9.13 |
| Winrate | 55.03% | 0.0% | 90.0% | 60.33% | 59.49% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.98 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 0.97 | 0.9 |
| Udělené poškození | 1699.07 | 0 | 4298.3 | 2842.32 | 2828.27 |
| Obrana základny | 0.71 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.37 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 686.63 | 0 | 1422.0 | 1057.0 | 1036.0 |
| WN8 | 2164 | 0 (+2) | 5802 (+2) | 3214 (+29) | 3047 (+33) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Romik2704][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Romik2704.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 204 | 173 | 6 | 50.0% | 562.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 122 | 191 | 21 | 61.9% | 377.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1661 | 889 | 73 | 54.79% | 2054.3 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 1250 | 825 | 16 | 68.75% | 3244.9 |
| T-62A | 10 | 2459 | 636 | 198 | 50.51% | 2432.3 |
| T-50 | 5 | 98 | 291 | 164 | 47.56% | 136.0 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 909 | 668 | 106 | 47.17% | 1954.8 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1459 | 873 | 50 | 56.0% | 2153.3 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 3029 | 901 | 85 | 58.82% | 2397.2 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 2253 | 1219 | 29 | 72.41% | 4070.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 386 | 395 | 41 | 51.22% | 1394.9 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1031 | 593 | 5 | 40.0% | 2048.0 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1831 | 990 | 28 | 46.43% | 2409.6 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 419 | 599 | 4 | 100.0% | 1188.3 |
| O-I | 6 | 1105 | 660 | 19 | 47.37% | 1889.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 362 | 185 | 2 | 0.0% | 964.7 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1711 | 785 | 22 | 40.91% | 1571.1 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1559 | 1034 | 36 | 69.44% | 2416.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 1510 | 1042 | 22 | 68.18% | 2989.4 |
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 3146 | 1410 | 6 | 83.33% | 3640.3 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1561 | 1061 | 24 | 62.5% | 3049.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 700 | 450 | 202 | 59.41% | 2623.4 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 503 | 364 | 108 | 50.0% | 759.0 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 280 | 324 | 42 | 54.76% | 911.5 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 4644 | 1353 | 6 | 100.0% | 4169.9 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1144 | 485 | 125 | 56.0% | 1781.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 984 | 608 | 73 | 42.47% | 1083.2 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3739 | 1185 | 68 | 61.76% | 3597.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1416 | 553 | 230 | 45.65% | 1734.2 |
| T32 | 8 | 1468 | 581 | 208 | 51.92% | 1908.7 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 4070 | 1226 | 114 | 66.67% | 2933.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 351 | 407 | 6 | 83.33% | 2007.0 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1178 | 589 | 48 | 41.67% | 1524.0 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1639 | 766 | 47 | 46.81% | 1746.4 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3700 | 1031 | 229 | 59.83% | 3165.8 |
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1845 | 890 | 61 | 59.02% | 2690.7 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 1057 | 630 | 12 | 58.33% | 3564.0 |
| Wespe | 3 | 166 | 159 | 36 | 50.0% | 473.1 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 2174 | 1144 | 32 | 50.0% | 3296.2 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 490 | 290 | 20 | 50.0% | 1162.5 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1423 | 505 | 95 | 45.26% | 1801.3 |
| T37 | 6 | 729 | 522 | 93 | 59.14% | 2604.7 |
| S-51 | 7 | 829 | 565 | 81 | 53.09% | 936.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 107 | 144 | 58 | 46.55% | 146.7 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 784 | 431 | 56 | 39.29% | 1293.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2113 | 828 | 981 | 57.39% | 2498.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 188 | 270 | 9 | 66.67% | 866.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 262 | 201 | 26 | 38.46% | 433.0 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2410 | 1083 | 30 | 53.33% | 2994.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2644 | 654 | 727 | 53.23% | 2512.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1972 | 919 | 75 | 58.67% | 2349.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2464 | 829 | 33 | 57.58% | 2270.2 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 192 | 174 | 49 | 44.9% | 274.4 |
| Sexton II | 3 | 102 | 145 | 1 | 100.0% | 407.4 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 138 | 199 | 2 | 50.0% | 570.1 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1169 | 795 | 17 | 52.94% | 2077.2 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2564 | 1190 | 66 | 65.15% | 3060.9 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1892 | 1016 | 28 | 64.29% | 3566.5 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 4074 | 1271 | 4 | 75.0% | 3872.0 |
| D1 | 2 | 53 | 115 | 8 | 50.0% | 86.2 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 156 | 276 | 2 | 100.0% | 700.5 |
| M37 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2834 | 781 | 28 | 39.29% | 2263.5 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 75 | 68 | 3 | 33.33% | 169.8 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1716 | 940 | 24 | 58.33% | 2856.1 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 428 | 371 | 3 | 33.33% | 1337.2 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 543 | 367 | 22 | 40.91% | 1178.9 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1678 | 591 | 90 | 43.33% | 1765.8 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 222 | 165 | 44 | 43.18% | 447.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 2275 | 889 | 45 | 62.22% | 1976.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 38 | 132 | 15 | 40.0% | 0.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2838 | 1052 | 170 | 58.82% | 2799.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2843 | 905 | 216 | 59.72% | 2742.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 119 | 204 | 3 | 100.0% | 627.0 |
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 631 | 415 | 3 | 33.33% | 944.8 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 84 | 180 | 16 | 50.0% | 92.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1791 | 710 | 71 | 57.75% | 2498.6 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 70 | 120 | 38 | 50.0% | 87.2 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3403 | 1317 | 8 | 75.0% | 2949.0 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2753 | 1463 | 2 | 100.0% | 4367.0 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 83 | 158 | 2 | 50.0% | 241.7 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 18 | 61 | 8 | 50.0% | 77.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 3156 | 1200 | 64 | 62.5% | 3299.5 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 100 | 192 | 2 | 50.0% | 369.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1325 | 740 | 98 | 54.08% | 1135.7 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2231 | 975 | 84 | 59.52% | 2448.8 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 131 | 117 | 11 | 45.45% | 660.7 |
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1682 | 894 | 6 | 66.67% | 1498.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1958 | 1064 | 33 | 69.7% | 3421.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 2196 | 983 | 88 | 59.09% | 2784.6 |
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3058 | 844 | 31 | 54.84% | 2195.4 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1077 | 457 | 151 | 49.01% | 1639.6 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2591 | 717 | 112 | 54.46% | 2386.2 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1469 | 768 | 79 | 43.04% | 1955.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2304 | 904 | 36 | 41.67% | 2116.9 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 1441 | 1257 | 1 | 100.0% | 3137.8 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2516 | 920 | 63 | 60.32% | 2641.8 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3039 | 1225 | 59 | 61.02% | 3373.1 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 600 | 625 | 9 | 66.67% | 1563.4 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 238 | 367 | 2 | 50.0% | 1107.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3391 | 1065 | 17 | 58.82% | 2635.5 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 913 | 442 | 116 | 39.66% | 1040.6 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 2648 | 1267 | 15 | 66.67% | 4466.3 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2220 | 847 | 102 | 51.96% | 1977.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 116 | 167 | 56 | 46.43% | 238.7 |
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2751 | 1091 | 5 | 80.0% | 2243.3 |
| Schwertwal | 10 | 3696 | 960 | 2 | 50.0% | 2610.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 784 | 405 | 107 | 58.88% | 1668.0 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2610 | 672 | 417 | 56.12% | 2581.1 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2521 | 698 | 90 | 54.44% | 2129.7 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2241 | 959 | 49 | 61.22% | 2478.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 660 | 726 | 194 | 53.61% | 1408.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 3940 | 965 | 3 | 33.33% | 2741.0 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 986 | 738 | 19 | 63.16% | 2322.3 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2134 | 1056 | 60 | 61.67% | 3041.4 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1152 | 691 | 29 | 58.62% | 2612.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4267 | 1208 | 23 | 69.57% | 3385.0 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2480 | 927 | 3 | 33.33% | 3141.5 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 92 | 76 | 3 | 0.0% | 172.9 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2385 | 788 | 102 | 52.94% | 2398.8 |
| 14TP | 4 | 283 | 269 | 10 | 40.0% | 889.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1168 | 669 | 35 | 57.14% | 1888.9 |
| Marder II | 3 | 190 | 195 | 30 | 56.67% | 524.6 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2937 | 984 | 64 | 54.69% | 3008.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1459 | 919 | 27 | 62.96% | 2160.8 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 132 | 187 | 19 | 63.16% | 590.3 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2604 | 1204 | 14 | 64.29% | 3352.3 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 2200 | 1199 | 30 | 76.67% | 3108.0 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 15 | 63 | 10 | 30.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3278 | 1069 | 132 | 64.39% | 2786.2 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1144 | 581 | 271 | 55.72% | 1738.5 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 3166 | 1074 | 29 | 75.86% | 2678.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 69 | 116 | 29 | 51.72% | 192.6 |
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 258 | 300 | 1 | 100.0% | 923.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2272 | 1081 | 55 | 63.64% | 2631.7 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 955 | 588 | 12 | 50.0% | 2647.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 35 | 99 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 4728 | 1261 | 4 | 75.0% | 4466.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1463 | 932 | 19 | 78.95% | 3218.9 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1821 | 1203 | 38 | 78.95% | 2910.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 127 | 345 | 31 | 61.29% | 380.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 44 | 133 | 81 | 49.38% | 91.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 226 | 248 | 8 | 25.0% | 1024.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1802 | 571 | 170 | 58.82% | 2036.0 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1904 | 917 | 34 | 50.0% | 2477.0 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 386 | 279 | 455 | 43.96% | 630.7 |
| IS | 7 | 1027 | 661 | 134 | 50.0% | 1440.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2280 | 1078 | 67 | 58.21% | 3055.2 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2579 | 743 | 141 | 56.74% | 2292.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3132 | 858 | 31 | 58.06% | 2968.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1886 | 832 | 22 | 59.09% | 3064.7 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2877 | 861 | 219 | 54.34% | 2671.6 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 228 | 244 | 11 | 36.36% | 742.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 3072 | 1123 | 104 | 59.62% | 3144.3 |
| XM66F | 8 | 1805 | 881 | 70 | 51.43% | 2158.1 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 222 | 420 | 78 | 50.0% | 517.7 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 115 | 230 | 4 | 25.0% | 348.5 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2915 | 884 | 140 | 54.29% | 2618.9 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 2222 | 1121 | 45 | 53.33% | 3504.1 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 85 | 113 | 5 | 40.0% | 135.1 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2920 | 878 | 2 | 50.0% | 2329.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 26 | 165 | 4 | 50.0% | 97.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1348 | 378 | 1 | 0.0% | 1257.4 |
| Maus | 10 | 3033 | 1014 | 67 | 58.21% | 2629.7 |
| T-150 | 6 | 339 | 274 | 143 | 48.95% | 378.9 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2455 | 950 | 82 | 54.88% | 2681.2 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2030 | 964 | 43 | 53.49% | 3278.5 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1256 | 676 | 93 | 45.16% | 1407.9 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1592 | 829 | 57 | 56.14% | 2082.4 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 406 | 286 | 100 | 49.0% | 836.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 3077 | 1344 | 38 | 81.58% | 4079.4 |
| Valentine | 3 | 308 | 307 | 35 | 60.0% | 1329.4 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2267 | 1087 | 16 | 75.0% | 2234.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 709 | 506 | 5 | 40.0% | 2414.3 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 140 | 189 | 22 | 36.36% | 244.0 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3007 | 1319 | 46 | 76.09% | 3742.9 |
| E 100 | 10 | 2894 | 813 | 145 | 56.55% | 2743.6 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 13 | 129 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 663 | 685 | 37 | 72.97% | 2285.1 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 881 | 618 | 46 | 65.22% | 1980.3 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 308 | 278 | 38 | 36.84% | 368.6 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1612 | 598 | 455 | 54.07% | 2155.4 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 2243 | 1065 | 53 | 64.15% | 2766.3 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 86 | 101 | 7 | 14.29% | 165.4 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 2319 | 1052 | 50 | 64.0% | 3076.8 |
| FCM 36 Pak 40 | 3 | 358 | 313 | 109 | 60.55% | 1120.4 |
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 2092 | 1000 | 281 | 64.41% | 2572.4 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 580 | 358 | 212 | 58.49% | 1190.0 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 4145 | 1134 | 87 | 63.22% | 3798.8 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 2955 | 1104 | 73 | 60.27% | 2995.2 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2073 | 811 | 96 | 55.21% | 2082.4 |
| T69 | 8 | 1404 | 724 | 48 | 45.83% | 1928.6 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 50 | 121 | 30 | 66.67% | 222.3 |
| Windhund | 8 | 2217 | 737 | 5 | 20.0% | 2557.5 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 3066 | 1203 | 67 | 65.67% | 3427.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1533 | 621 | 134 | 55.97% | 1729.7 |
| T49 | 9 | 1032 | 748 | 112 | 53.57% | 1480.1 |
| Mars | 8 | 3296 | 1935 | 1 | 100.0% | 5435.6 |
| T29 | 7 | 1447 | 605 | 186 | 52.69% | 2208.7 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 117 | 175 | 23 | 52.17% | 595.5 |
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 2492 | 958 | 94 | 48.94% | 2554.4 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2154 | 785 | 143 | 60.14% | 2300.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 95 | 142 | 47 | 53.19% | 259.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1021 | 657 | 9 | 55.56% | 2401.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 109 | 154 | 4 | 25.0% | 412.2 |
| T-26 | 2 | 70 | 136 | 4 | 50.0% | 170.5 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1902 | 892 | 51 | 52.94% | 2220.2 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1348 | 839 | 39 | 46.15% | 2269.4 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 773 | 469 | 88 | 60.23% | 1653.8 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 2753 | 1072 | 56 | 55.36% | 3144.6 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 101 | 150 | 19 | 47.37% | 301.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 42 | 95 | 17 | 41.18% | 13.4 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 59 | 133 | 29 | 48.28% | 78.2 |
| LTP | 3 | 138 | 181 | 19 | 47.37% | 487.2 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1173 | 885 | 44 | 65.91% | 3505.4 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 721 | 484 | 111 | 51.35% | 1292.6 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1743 | 786 | 89 | 58.43% | 2251.0 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2868 | 881 | 30 | 43.33% | 2834.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1878 | 873 | 114 | 52.63% | 1897.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 48 | 97 | 3 | 33.33% | 2.5 |
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 2170 | 870 | 112 | 60.71% | 2061.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 1341 | 968 | 16 | 68.75% | 2937.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 476 | 372 | 62 | 51.61% | 1480.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2477 | 884 | 30 | 43.33% | 2449.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 313 | 298 | 7 | 28.57% | 1586.9 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 127 | 417 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 682 | 365 | 8 | 62.5% | 1176.0 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 47 | 87 | 6 | 50.0% | 79.7 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1533 | 766 | 46 | 50.0% | 2532.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2349 | 1031 | 18 | 61.11% | 2639.8 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2809 | 1082 | 52 | 67.31% | 3100.6 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3931 | 1109 | 20 | 50.0% | 3235.6 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 305 | 364 | 29 | 62.07% | 815.1 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 133 | 137 | 1 | 0.0% | 335.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1691 | 618 | 541 | 56.75% | 2015.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1931 | 1006 | 83 | 54.22% | 2537.7 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 2013 | 855 | 52 | 53.85% | 2317.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 35 | 136 | 67 | 46.27% | 57.1 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 664 | 464 | 174 | 48.28% | 1074.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 982 | 659 | 14 | 57.14% | 1696.2 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 2443 | 1456 | 11 | 81.82% | 4830.9 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1776 | 588 | 413 | 55.21% | 1876.8 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1693 | 677 | 226 | 56.64% | 2564.7 |
| Rambo | 9 | 2132 | 967 | 20 | 50.0% | 2416.3 |
| Matilda | 4 | 1124 | 557 | 8 | 37.5% | 3781.9 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 926 | 541 | 126 | 47.62% | 1094.9 |
| T-127 | 3 | 466 | 442 | 24 | 66.67% | 2164.4 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 681 | 405 | 58 | 50.0% | 703.4 |
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 152 | 236 | 4 | 50.0% | 531.1 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1888 | 1074 | 22 | 59.09% | 2762.8 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 179 | 237 | 1 | 100.0% | 873.8 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 395 | 412 | 36 | 36.11% | 574.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 813 | 532 | 37 | 70.27% | 3051.5 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 291 | 237 | 73 | 47.95% | 996.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 254 | 243 | 166 | 49.4% | 545.8 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1690 | 1074 | 10 | 70.0% | 3723.7 |
| T-29 | 3 | 334 | 335 | 7 | 57.14% | 1357.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 105 | 99 | 18 | 44.44% | 149.0 |
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1774 | 1150 | 11 | 63.64% | 3658.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 1193 | 629 | 100 | 67.0% | 2024.5 |
| D2 | 3 | 99 | 72 | 1 | 0.0% | 109.3 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1267 | 632 | 132 | 52.27% | 1699.0 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 2049 | 1211 | 20 | 65.0% | 3582.6 |
| T-43 | 7 | 856 | 444 | 133 | 52.63% | 1465.7 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 1167 | 697 | 27 | 55.56% | 2093.5 |
| Panther | 7 | 1472 | 996 | 32 | 68.75% | 2933.6 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1853 | 794 | 34 | 50.0% | 2314.8 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 764 | 717 | 2 | 50.0% | 3063.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1934 | 1208 | 26 | 73.08% | 3425.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3821 | 1180 | 66 | 63.64% | 3129.5 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2351 | 765 | 131 | 60.31% | 2471.4 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1282 | 768 | 47 | 63.83% | 1599.0 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1636 | 929 | 10 | 60.0% | 2361.5 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 1444 | 994 | 23 | 60.87% | 4158.1 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 2561 | 1021 | 12 | 58.33% | 2017.1 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 824 | 892 | 25 | 76.0% | 1779.7 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2593 | 1280 | 23 | 69.57% | 2891.4 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 101 | 355 | 1 | 100.0% | 533.3 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1615 | 1020 | 31 | 61.29% | 2763.2 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 103 | 341 | 14 | 71.43% | 309.9 |
| T67 | 5 | 498 | 326 | 84 | 51.19% | 1119.2 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 1139 | 793 | 17 | 58.82% | 2442.1 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1726 | 1134 | 9 | 88.89% | 2589.5 |
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 1222 | 990 | 25 | 72.0% | 3398.3 |
| M103 | 9 | 2031 | 575 | 303 | 47.19% | 2185.8 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 600 | 789 | 1 | 100.0% | 1595.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 503 | 326 | 68 | 51.47% | 1230.7 |
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2382 | 698 | 369 | 57.99% | 2045.8 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 2003 | 1088 | 5 | 80.0% | 4745.3 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2074 | 731 | 183 | 48.63% | 2253.0 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 161 | 190 | 11 | 63.64% | 1011.5 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 624 | 537 | 42 | 52.38% | 1787.1 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 306 | 236 | 72 | 51.39% | 720.5 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 795 | 578 | 11 | 63.64% | 2383.7 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 134 | 182 | 3 | 33.33% | 179.0 |
| 56TP | 8 | 1847 | 954 | 18 | 55.56% | 1926.3 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 153 | 190 | 4 | 50.0% | 605.3 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 211 | 329 | 7 | 71.43% | 1055.8 |
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1136 | 773 | 15 | 60.0% | 2572.7 |
| M6 | 6 | 873 | 470 | 114 | 64.91% | 1633.4 |
| TBT | 9 | 2545 | 1094 | 45 | 64.44% | 2696.2 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1157 | 862 | 130 | 50.0% | 2062.0 |