| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 22889 | 100 | 0 | 415 | 951 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.0 | 10.02 | 0.0 | 9.75 | 9.43 |
| Winrate | 49.22% | 43.0% | 0.0% | 52.05% | 51.84% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.15 | 1.85 |
| Udělené poškození | 1100.76 | 1570 | 0.0 | 1593.2 | 1716.39 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.12 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 627.33 | 821 | 0.0 | 856.0 | 856.0 |
| WN8 | 1159 | 1581 (+3) | 0 | 1701 (+11) | 1705 (+27) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 168 | 421 | 0 | 267 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.57 |
| Winrate | 38.69% | 47.51% | 0.0% | 38.58% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.74 | 0.99 | 0.0 | 0.56 |
| Udělené poškození | 1788 | 1098 | 0 | 2099.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.71 | 3.72 | 0.0 | 0.27 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 677 | 664 | 0 | 655.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.61 | 5.91 | 0.0 | 9.16 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Executor | 11 | 530 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 36.0 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1453 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 889.0 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 683 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 462.0 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 1340 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 566.0 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2857 | 2 | 3 | 66.67% | 2438.0 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2676 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 2200.0 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2818 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 3039.0 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1675 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 1412.0 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1532 | 24 | 50 | 48.0% | 1886.0 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1764 | 6 | 16 | 37.5% | 1412.0 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1302 | 6 | 21 | 28.57% | 1004.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Romelik][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Romelik.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 343 | 548 | 14 | 57.14% | 485.6 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 69 | 114 | 73 | 39.73% | 12.7 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 672 | 514 | 2 | 50.0% | 529.3 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 648 | 508 | 33 | 36.36% | 744.6 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 712 | 464 | 23 | 47.83% | 1140.8 |
| AT 7 | 7 | 570 | 453 | 90 | 42.22% | 444.8 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1270 | 750 | 78 | 50.0% | 1074.7 |
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1978 | 687 | 37 | 37.84% | 1271.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 504 | 637 | 155 | 48.39% | 785.9 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1111 | 694 | 55 | 50.91% | 1273.3 |
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1211 | 775 | 35 | 51.43% | 1425.5 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 1126 | 687 | 89 | 49.44% | 911.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1280 | 508 | 20 | 30.0% | 743.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1744 | 865 | 78 | 55.13% | 1648.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2602 | 883 | 47 | 53.19% | 1454.3 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 153 | 166 | 15 | 33.33% | 158.4 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 47 | 83 | 24 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 684 | 602 | 102 | 56.86% | 788.1 |
| Comet | 7 | 370 | 503 | 82 | 50.0% | 402.5 |
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 761 | 691 | 19 | 52.63% | 1226.3 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 670 | 656 | 184 | 57.07% | 633.2 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 617 | 376 | 316 | 53.16% | 1075.2 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1256 | 733 | 94 | 52.13% | 1023.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1946 | 825 | 81 | 51.85% | 1520.8 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 943 | 597 | 206 | 41.26% | 826.7 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 251 | 338 | 32 | 62.5% | 841.3 |
| T32 | 8 | 1580 | 983 | 35 | 65.71% | 2159.7 |
| Executor | 11 | 2377 | 848 | 119 | 53.78% | 1708.9 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 854 | 652 | 143 | 51.75% | 675.1 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 821 | 339 | 248 | 54.44% | 1164.3 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 822 | 413 | 149 | 40.94% | 601.3 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 2227 | 749 | 115 | 48.7% | 1455.6 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 194 | 200 | 1 | 100.0% | 1004.4 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 0 | 92 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1157 | 643 | 66 | 45.45% | 1166.3 |
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1007 | 606 | 87 | 49.43% | 970.3 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 1863 | 908 | 54 | 55.56% | 1678.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 317 | 207 | 1 | 0.0% | 412.3 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1460 | 831 | 54 | 62.96% | 1464.0 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1059 | 790 | 222 | 54.05% | 1226.5 |
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 394 | 485 | 51 | 54.9% | 638.7 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 752 | 551 | 37 | 40.54% | 719.7 |
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 1710 | 766 | 100 | 59.0% | 1498.3 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 1798 | 750 | 83 | 46.99% | 1361.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 358 | 401 | 35 | 57.14% | 849.3 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1071 | 651 | 104 | 49.04% | 1028.1 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1835 | 728 | 276 | 45.65% | 1308.2 |
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 566 | 711 | 114 | 49.12% | 680.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1702 | 681 | 314 | 43.95% | 1259.9 |
| M-II-Y | 7 | 449 | 457 | 63 | 41.27% | 314.2 |
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 902 | 751 | 7 | 85.71% | 1531.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 567 | 560 | 79 | 48.1% | 540.4 |
| LTP | 3 | 209 | 277 | 8 | 62.5% | 1034.9 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 566 | 278 | 222 | 50.45% | 987.9 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 131 | 150 | 5 | 40.0% | 372.4 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1944 | 724 | 303 | 49.83% | 1379.0 |
| Emil I | 8 | 943 | 613 | 90 | 40.0% | 799.3 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 400 | 431 | 98 | 40.82% | 523.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 260 | 167 | 19 | 42.11% | 771.7 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 727 | 758 | 27 | 66.67% | 1492.1 |
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1604 | 721 | 154 | 50.65% | 1195.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1865 | 777 | 122 | 46.72% | 1382.6 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1054 | 671 | 69 | 50.72% | 945.4 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1800 | 746 | 453 | 49.01% | 1440.1 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 754 | 333 | 1 | 0.0% | 443.8 |
| Leo | 7 | 573 | 539 | 110 | 49.09% | 755.1 |
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 487 | 591 | 27 | 51.85% | 889.2 |
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1001 | 805 | 72 | 55.56% | 1477.3 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 381 | 274 | 163 | 51.53% | 680.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1751 | 829 | 83 | 54.22% | 1465.2 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1056 | 834 | 68 | 54.41% | 2105.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1085 | 687 | 451 | 42.35% | 1112.6 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1981 | 849 | 61 | 50.82% | 1353.0 |
| B1 | 4 | 213 | 223 | 51 | 50.98% | 490.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2054 | 842 | 40 | 50.0% | 1480.0 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 365 | 345 | 46 | 41.3% | 759.0 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1407 | 722 | 60 | 53.33% | 1248.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2159 | 933 | 51 | 54.9% | 1784.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1873 | 989 | 20 | 60.0% | 1795.4 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 107 | 108 | 2 | 0.0% | 276.6 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 983 | 614 | 66 | 53.03% | 944.3 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 955 | 711 | 53 | 56.6% | 701.4 |
| LHMTV | 8 | 340 | 575 | 103 | 40.78% | 342.9 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 1510 | 731 | 39 | 48.72% | 989.1 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1623 | 912 | 63 | 58.73% | 1607.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 24 | 61 | 8 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 284 | 339 | 56 | 41.07% | 219.9 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1211 | 725 | 709 | 47.53% | 1339.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2136 | 721 | 139 | 38.85% | 1536.5 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1026 | 551 | 348 | 43.97% | 849.5 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1230 | 785 | 81 | 45.68% | 1395.2 |
| Lago | 4 | 361 | 339 | 21 | 42.86% | 1036.6 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 501 | 532 | 102 | 42.16% | 622.0 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1672 | 712 | 160 | 46.25% | 1239.8 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 626 | 571 | 116 | 49.14% | 617.5 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 399 | 460 | 54 | 50.0% | 572.4 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 193 | 423 | 34 | 41.18% | 149.8 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1157 | 652 | 85 | 44.71% | 1036.3 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1360 | 765 | 97 | 52.58% | 1129.2 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2299 | 848 | 106 | 52.83% | 1707.9 |
| WZ-132A | 9 | 922 | 834 | 46 | 60.87% | 1348.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 944 | 482 | 498 | 51.2% | 1251.9 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2312 | 947 | 83 | 55.42% | 1732.5 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1089 | 485 | 12 | 25.0% | 514.9 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 859 | 570 | 88 | 48.86% | 1428.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 112 | 203 | 57 | 49.12% | 205.6 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1719 | 823 | 243 | 51.44% | 1545.9 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1210 | 643 | 119 | 47.06% | 643.2 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 164 | 256 | 35 | 40.0% | 166.6 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 568 | 528 | 39 | 46.15% | 457.6 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 242 | 372 | 42 | 52.38% | 283.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 170 | 216 | 2 | 50.0% | 673.6 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 691 | 533 | 44 | 38.64% | 866.1 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 1876 | 891 | 69 | 55.07% | 1523.4 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1902 | 718 | 334 | 49.4% | 1447.8 |
| Type 57 | 8 | 1630 | 847 | 27 | 44.44% | 1668.8 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 1817 | 706 | 63 | 55.56% | 1225.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2199 | 777 | 177 | 50.85% | 1705.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 88 | 134 | 38 | 55.26% | 325.1 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1489 | 790 | 268 | 47.76% | 1350.7 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1031 | 654 | 126 | 50.0% | 844.9 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 303 | 540 | 34 | 50.0% | 348.1 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 223 | 297 | 38 | 50.0% | 343.4 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 600 | 339 | 61 | 44.26% | 492.6 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 297 | 413 | 56 | 48.21% | 250.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 25 | 167 | 42 | 47.62% | 86.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 74 | 131 | 83 | 37.35% | 1.4 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1152 | 575 | 82 | 41.46% | 801.0 |
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 97 | 302 | 5 | 60.0% | 211.8 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 986 | 640 | 60 | 51.67% | 1159.8 |
| IS | 7 | 893 | 387 | 100 | 46.0% | 1094.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 796 | 578 | 152 | 42.76% | 494.7 |
| SU-122V | 9 | 1943 | 827 | 73 | 47.95% | 1653.6 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2194 | 852 | 91 | 49.45% | 1917.0 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 1889 | 753 | 145 | 45.52% | 1255.1 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1233 | 709 | 69 | 44.93% | 936.1 |
| IS-M | 8 | 874 | 696 | 63 | 55.56% | 948.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 302 | 245 | 148 | 50.0% | 694.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1497 | 728 | 58 | 46.55% | 1249.0 |
| Maus | 10 | 1988 | 847 | 14 | 42.86% | 1283.3 |
| T-150 | 6 | 632 | 343 | 219 | 51.6% | 983.0 |
| Panther II | 8 | 682 | 585 | 67 | 46.27% | 659.0 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 599 | 381 | 55 | 47.27% | 485.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 474 | 453 | 111 | 38.74% | 335.6 |
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 672 | 758 | 396 | 53.03% | 1337.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1066 | 714 | 90 | 57.78% | 940.4 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 132 | 179 | 41 | 48.78% | 349.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1199 | 858 | 173 | 49.71% | 1781.4 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 228 | 250 | 24 | 33.33% | 264.1 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1562 | 863 | 56 | 50.0% | 1937.5 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 893 | 698 | 183 | 45.9% | 771.7 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 281 | 235 | 28 | 50.0% | 343.8 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 121 | 76 | 2 | 0.0% | 170.4 |
| Predatore | 9 | 1996 | 918 | 307 | 55.05% | 1867.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 504 | 606 | 58 | 62.07% | 595.7 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 567 | 497 | 12 | 50.0% | 839.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1542 | 846 | 166 | 47.59% | 1714.1 |
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1207 | 685 | 94 | 46.81% | 931.8 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 29 | 87 | 17 | 47.06% | 57.2 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 2097 | 894 | 18 | 50.0% | 1227.5 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1625 | 852 | 38 | 47.37% | 2301.8 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2304 | 874 | 115 | 51.3% | 1630.3 |
| T69 | 8 | 660 | 572 | 91 | 43.96% | 587.9 |
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1657 | 945 | 28 | 64.29% | 1792.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2348 | 872 | 29 | 44.83% | 1422.8 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 694 | 595 | 82 | 46.34% | 654.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 720 | 536 | 16 | 31.25% | 592.6 |
| Cobra | 9 | 1266 | 658 | 87 | 43.68% | 959.9 |
| T-46 | 3 | 70 | 119 | 21 | 57.14% | 183.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 118 | 142 | 3 | 33.33% | 386.7 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 213 | 286 | 54 | 46.3% | 509.1 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 227 | 292 | 29 | 65.52% | 765.7 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1995 | 787 | 119 | 46.22% | 1532.8 |
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1447 | 897 | 324 | 55.86% | 1842.4 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 148 | 180 | 33 | 48.48% | 623.4 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 99 | 224 | 12 | 75.0% | 333.9 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1613 | 750 | 74 | 43.24% | 1108.1 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1061 | 707 | 247 | 48.58% | 949.1 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 200 | 277 | 16 | 62.5% | 478.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 523 | 638 | 67 | 59.7% | 1022.2 |
| HWK 12 | 8 | 696 | 711 | 70 | 52.86% | 1221.2 |
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 1447 | 622 | 81 | 40.74% | 944.6 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1527 | 714 | 58 | 48.28% | 999.2 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 938 | 665 | 95 | 46.32% | 727.6 |
| AT 15 | 8 | 577 | 520 | 94 | 42.55% | 364.3 |
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1122 | 749 | 84 | 46.43% | 1255.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 220 | 248 | 14 | 64.29% | 1320.4 |
| M103 | 9 | 1654 | 857 | 55 | 52.73% | 1553.5 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 1620 | 741 | 117 | 45.3% | 1418.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 107 | 250 | 51 | 64.71% | 489.7 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 564 | 505 | 6 | 33.33% | 923.0 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1548 | 841 | 46 | 60.87% | 1501.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1471 | 927 | 46 | 56.52% | 1335.5 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 978 | 668 | 13 | 53.85% | 862.6 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 726 | 571 | 96 | 47.92% | 747.8 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2338 | 893 | 113 | 50.44% | 1480.7 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1217 | 685 | 27 | 44.44% | 893.7 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 651 | 650 | 42 | 52.38% | 598.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1385 | 598 | 27 | 33.33% | 754.9 |
| Char de transition | 6 | 804 | 634 | 5 | 60.0% | 1176.6 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 676 | 525 | 91 | 47.25% | 801.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1093 | 704 | 80 | 51.25% | 939.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 435 | 399 | 31 | 41.94% | 469.3 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 785 | 371 | 45 | 40.0% | 830.8 |
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1203 | 755 | 21 | 42.86% | 1346.4 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 36 | 86 | 4 | 50.0% | 111.3 |
| Achilles | 6 | 827 | 584 | 37 | 54.05% | 1493.8 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 397 | 382 | 48 | 39.58% | 803.1 |
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 581 | 533 | 43 | 48.84% | 599.6 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 681 | 733 | 108 | 52.78% | 894.2 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 418 | 352 | 19 | 42.11% | 806.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 135 | 160 | 79 | 46.84% | 312.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 256 | 243 | 127 | 48.82% | 563.8 |
| T20 | 7 | 703 | 609 | 103 | 51.46% | 924.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 124 | 167 | 14 | 57.14% | 382.2 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1225 | 809 | 51 | 58.82% | 1539.1 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1239 | 708 | 196 | 44.9% | 1331.6 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1490 | 640 | 104 | 44.23% | 1141.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 502 | 507 | 39 | 51.28% | 618.3 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 917 | 634 | 129 | 45.74% | 916.5 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 538 | 483 | 16 | 37.5% | 414.9 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 2164 | 948 | 43 | 58.14% | 1396.0 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1720 | 978 | 362 | 56.63% | 1714.9 |
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1029 | 799 | 16 | 50.0% | 1301.5 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1142 | 692 | 58 | 46.55% | 1078.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 456 | 531 | 74 | 54.05% | 805.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 525 | 707 | 567 | 51.85% | 985.1 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 613 | 482 | 53 | 49.06% | 850.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 764 | 567 | 57 | 45.61% | 669.9 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 1030 | 686 | 97 | 50.52% | 666.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 754 | 539 | 15 | 46.67% | 1081.6 |
| Challenger | 7 | 758 | 544 | 26 | 53.85% | 853.2 |
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1806 | 782 | 63 | 47.62% | 1508.5 |
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1450 | 763 | 60 | 35.0% | 1352.3 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1865 | 796 | 63 | 49.21% | 1274.3 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 145 | 396 | 22 | 50.0% | 216.6 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 883 | 647 | 53 | 35.85% | 768.7 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 479 | 275 | 875 | 53.37% | 1155.9 |
| Crusader | 6 | 133 | 299 | 10 | 20.0% | 94.6 |
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 1034 | 740 | 13 | 53.85% | 2073.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 128 | 115 | 44 | 43.18% | 606.1 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 260 | 370 | 104 | 51.92% | 549.5 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 177 | 145 | 89 | 40.45% | 206.2 |
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1620 | 864 | 73 | 57.53% | 1986.9 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 278 | 407 | 70 | 45.71% | 319.8 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 622 | 585 | 76 | 52.63% | 617.2 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1557 | 699 | 121 | 46.28% | 1000.2 |
| M6 | 6 | 1130 | 741 | 15 | 46.67% | 1871.4 |