| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4390 | 1 | 3 | 38 | 249 |
| Průměrný Tier | 6.85 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 7.55 | 7.31 |
| Winrate | 44.99% | 0.0% | 33.33% | 55.26% | 50.2% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.22 |
| Udělené poškození | 607.22 | 889 | 587.67 | 683.47 | 727.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.03 | 0.16 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 395.33 | 238 | 351.0 | 399.0 | 468.0 |
| WN8 | 606 | 618 | 484 | 683 (+1) | 796 (+11) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 889 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 618.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RomaYarush][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RomaYarush.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| T78 | 6 | 485 | 361 | 5 | 20.0% | 373.8 |
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1065 | 501 | 27 | 55.56% | 943.2 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 207 | 203 | 25 | 60.0% | 504.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 120 | 98 | 14 | 21.43% | 433.2 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 390 | 368 | 26 | 76.92% | 942.4 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 97 | 123 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 601 | 378 | 11 | 36.36% | 329.4 |
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1002 | 585 | 21 | 47.62% | 619.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 227 | 300 | 10 | 70.0% | 659.1 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 258 | 242 | 52 | 46.15% | 896.0 |
| FV304 | 6 | 363 | 266 | 113 | 43.36% | 394.7 |
| Ares 75 | 8 | 844 | 532 | 113 | 47.79% | 800.3 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 118 | 100 | 8 | 12.5% | 437.9 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1008 | 482 | 34 | 52.94% | 865.3 |
| 121B | 10 | 958 | 473 | 51 | 33.33% | 435.2 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 196 | 324 | 1 | 100.0% | 1194.2 |
| M12 | 7 | 651 | 472 | 138 | 50.0% | 700.1 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 156 | 169 | 4 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 520 | 319 | 11 | 18.18% | 1047.0 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 117 | 95 | 2 | 0.0% | 157.1 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 611 | 417 | 19 | 57.89% | 1358.2 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 657 | 464 | 123 | 47.15% | 648.4 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1226 | 577 | 131 | 43.51% | 738.7 |
| Windhund | 8 | 1003 | 488 | 48 | 52.08% | 937.0 |
| M44 | 6 | 430 | 318 | 63 | 39.68% | 476.8 |
| Hummel | 6 | 477 | 414 | 75 | 62.67% | 707.8 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 169 | 102 | 1 | 0.0% | 593.0 |
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 706 | 383 | 83 | 44.58% | 458.0 |
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 547 | 380 | 198 | 37.88% | 227.1 |
| M41 | 5 | 315 | 225 | 197 | 44.67% | 310.7 |
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 0 | 87 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 190 | 280 | 122 | 40.98% | 278.8 |
| Ares 85 | 9 | 934 | 562 | 143 | 40.56% | 607.6 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 283 | 367 | 175 | 46.29% | 390.6 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 352 | 230 | 17 | 23.53% | 569.0 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0 | 602 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 537 | 373 | 7 | 28.57% | 818.5 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 398 | 296 | 18 | 50.0% | 885.0 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1026 | 548 | 181 | 38.67% | 443.1 |
| Bishop | 5 | 298 | 293 | 21 | 52.38% | 505.2 |
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 251 | 305 | 6 | 33.33% | 956.3 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 521 | 449 | 4 | 50.0% | 270.3 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 191 | 534 | 1 | 100.0% | 718.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 528 | 592 | 16 | 50.0% | 931.9 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 434 | 233 | 6 | 16.67% | 840.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 306 | 234 | 56 | 48.21% | 692.3 |
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 311 | 303 | 7 | 42.86% | 941.3 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 579 | 394 | 12 | 41.67% | 746.0 |
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 741 | 548 | 109 | 44.95% | 607.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 422 | 292 | 27 | 48.15% | 996.1 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 577 | 409 | 121 | 42.98% | 609.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 276 | 246 | 17 | 35.29% | 822.1 |
| Valentine | 3 | 366 | 285 | 15 | 26.67% | 1344.9 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 306 | 303 | 27 | 48.15% | 576.5 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 246 | 377 | 1 | 100.0% | 400.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 298 | 267 | 42 | 38.1% | 329.2 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 1501 | 496 | 47 | 31.91% | 673.8 |
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1091 | 598 | 7 | 42.86% | 1219.8 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 214 | 268 | 158 | 49.37% | 576.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1058 | 644 | 69 | 59.42% | 738.7 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 144 | 194 | 5 | 40.0% | 469.5 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 184 | 241 | 20 | 45.0% | 272.1 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 480 | 490 | 42 | 42.86% | 831.8 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 202 | 218 | 52 | 32.69% | 134.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 583 | 555 | 43 | 53.49% | 903.5 |
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1298 | 550 | 179 | 45.25% | 664.8 |
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 871 | 391 | 35 | 34.29% | 491.5 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 303 | 247 | 15 | 40.0% | 814.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 347 | 366 | 20 | 50.0% | 905.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 489 | 266 | 106 | 51.89% | 951.8 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 820 | 474 | 71 | 45.07% | 791.6 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1033 | 483 | 25 | 28.0% | 683.4 |
| T-28 | 4 | 280 | 200 | 35 | 42.86% | 639.3 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 391 | 318 | 113 | 44.25% | 823.7 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 210 | 170 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 264 | 176 | 50 | 28.0% | 635.6 |
| Chaffee Camouflaged | 5 | 318 | 269 | 15 | 33.33% | 509.4 |
| Pudel | 6 | 624 | 511 | 18 | 83.33% | 1227.2 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1117 | 513 | 117 | 46.15% | 773.2 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 2976 | 1024 | 1 | 0.0% | 4644.5 |
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 269 | 221 | 87 | 49.43% | 528.0 |
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 153 | 290 | 38 | 57.89% | 560.4 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 883 | 654 | 56 | 48.21% | 870.8 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 531 | 327 | 15 | 53.33% | 1071.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 350 | 340 | 5 | 80.0% | 1645.4 |
| A7E3 | 3 | 223 | 346 | 3 | 66.67% | 887.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 286 | 363 | 97 | 52.58% | 647.8 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 262 | 184 | 72 | 38.89% | 425.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 435 | 416 | 6 | 50.0% | 1361.7 |
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 192 | 287 | 9 | 33.33% | 215.2 |