| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 2494 | 48 | 0 | 442 | 875 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.02 | 8.9 | 0.0 | 8.88 | 8.62 |
| Winrate | 53.37% | 68.75% | 0.0% | 54.98% | 55.54% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.8 | 0.92 | 0.0 | 0.88 | 0.82 |
| Udělené poškození | 1130.35 | 1995 | 0.0 | 1748.99 | 1635.95 |
| Obrana základny | 0.36 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.21 | 0.48 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 661.53 | 995 | 0.0 | 877.0 | 867.0 |
| WN8 | 1415 | 1892 (+19) | 0 | 1601 (+49) | 1617 (+117) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 375 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 34.93% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.11% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.11 |
| Udělené poškození | 1523 | 0 | 0 | 1557.0 |
| Obrana základny | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.78 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 608 | 0 | 0 | 384.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.65 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.11 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 416 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 113.0 |
| SPHT | 9 | 389 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 3.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1780 | 17 | 19 | 89.47% | 1663.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2460 | 14 | 22 | 63.64% | 2319.0 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 2124 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 4575.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1630 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 1097.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rollmopi][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rollmopi.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 427 | 437 | 16 | 56.25% | 1925.4 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 1724 | 855 | 54 | 50.0% | 1721.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1367 | 849 | 93 | 52.69% | 1409.8 |
| BT-5 | 3 | 431 | 449 | 6 | 66.67% | 1186.9 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1113 | 777 | 7 | 42.86% | 1132.5 |
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 231 | 116 | 1 | 0.0% | 657.1 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 868 | 537 | 38 | 65.79% | 1560.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1465 | 830 | 44 | 56.82% | 1785.6 |
| T32 | 8 | 1486 | 778 | 3 | 33.33% | 1469.6 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 485 | 481 | 7 | 57.14% | 2476.2 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1830 | 709 | 6 | 33.33% | 1174.0 |
| 122 TM | 8 | 1452 | 786 | 30 | 50.0% | 1654.4 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1293 | 659 | 112 | 47.32% | 1161.5 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 219 | 185 | 7 | 28.57% | 722.2 |
| SPHT | 9 | 1752 | 847 | 58 | 48.28% | 1401.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 551 | 489 | 17 | 47.06% | 921.9 |
| T-43 | 7 | 884 | 689 | 39 | 56.41% | 1587.0 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1804 | 1154 | 24 | 87.5% | 1677.5 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 183 | 343 | 2 | 100.0% | 624.6 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 507 | 334 | 58 | 41.38% | 859.9 |
| Leox | 9 | 1790 | 895 | 174 | 58.62% | 1702.9 |
| M44 | 6 | 519 | 345 | 3 | 33.33% | 540.7 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110 | 108 | 2 | 50.0% | 380.6 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 1435 | 966 | 4 | 75.0% | 1285.8 |
| M41 | 5 | 396 | 339 | 38 | 55.26% | 540.0 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2078 | 929 | 31 | 54.84% | 1559.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1432 | 733 | 37 | 48.65% | 983.1 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 982 | 608 | 13 | 38.46% | 981.7 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 599 | 463 | 14 | 42.86% | 803.6 |
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 990 | 790 | 14 | 64.29% | 1041.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 605 | 526 | 36 | 52.78% | 1499.0 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 234 | 130 | 1 | 0.0% | 845.9 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1233 | 777 | 46 | 54.35% | 1666.5 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 652 | 288 | 1 | 0.0% | 1042.5 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 1003 | 656 | 49 | 53.06% | 1339.8 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 387 | 223 | 3 | 0.0% | 1138.4 |
| 14TP | 4 | 246 | 311 | 11 | 54.55% | 831.6 |
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 789 | 734 | 2 | 50.0% | 1355.6 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1168 | 787 | 45 | 60.0% | 1590.3 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1159 | 861 | 6 | 50.0% | 2214.4 |
| Matilda | 4 | 753 | 577 | 27 | 62.96% | 2423.9 |
| M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII | 6 | 604 | 558 | 9 | 33.33% | 921.6 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1518 | 729 | 15 | 53.33% | 1086.7 |
| IS | 7 | 983 | 690 | 50 | 52.0% | 1287.9 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 644 | 631 | 2 | 50.0% | 430.5 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 393 | 204 | 1 | 0.0% | 2040.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1578 | 875 | 43 | 53.49% | 1470.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 715 | 407 | 5 | 20.0% | 454.5 |
| Valentine | 3 | 563 | 514 | 6 | 33.33% | 2849.2 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 741 | 563 | 4 | 25.0% | 3088.4 |
| 7TP | 2 | 166 | 263 | 1 | 100.0% | 617.8 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 562 | 345 | 1 | 0.0% | 256.1 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 611 | 453 | 97 | 58.76% | 1165.5 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 621 | 370 | 98 | 48.98% | 1169.5 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 624 | 468 | 60 | 58.33% | 1229.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 674 | 567 | 10 | 60.0% | 2309.2 |
| T29 | 7 | 1185 | 726 | 78 | 56.41% | 1622.4 |
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 501 | 299 | 11 | 27.27% | 830.2 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 758 | 583 | 12 | 66.67% | 1819.1 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2017 | 996 | 97 | 67.01% | 1918.2 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 619 | 419 | 43 | 44.19% | 1254.7 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 591 | 409 | 41 | 36.59% | 785.6 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 343 | 297 | 3 | 66.67% | 1723.4 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 845 | 703 | 26 | 53.85% | 1539.6 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 803 | 640 | 17 | 58.82% | 1516.5 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 942 | 638 | 59 | 59.32% | 1728.6 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 678 | 716 | 3 | 66.67% | 632.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1749 | 984 | 45 | 55.56% | 1652.5 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1081 | 830 | 45 | 57.78% | 1918.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2005 | 844 | 40 | 42.5% | 1117.2 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 494 | 295 | 33 | 54.55% | 1338.1 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 272 | 319 | 1 | 100.0% | 1538.3 |
| 4TP | 1 | 178 | 149 | 2 | 50.0% | 787.3 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2865 | 921 | 9 | 33.33% | 2382.6 |
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1314 | 908 | 32 | 62.5% | 1812.9 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1328 | 650 | 18 | 38.89% | 815.3 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 739 | 586 | 9 | 55.56% | 2272.6 |
| T6 Medium | 4 | 699 | 530 | 21 | 61.9% | 2204.1 |
| T-34 | 5 | 425 | 299 | 85 | 41.18% | 945.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 561 | 393 | 9 | 55.56% | 1974.1 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1249 | 685 | 11 | 45.45% | 1132.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1834 | 899 | 54 | 57.41% | 1609.6 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 245 | 227 | 3 | 33.33% | 1104.0 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 308 | 554 | 2 | 50.0% | 191.3 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 380 | 333 | 7 | 71.43% | 987.0 |
| M6 | 6 | 867 | 462 | 86 | 54.65% | 1395.8 |
| TBT | 9 | 1416 | 737 | 11 | 45.45% | 884.0 |