| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 37531 | 20 | 59 | 240 | 622 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.05 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 10.0 | 9.96 |
| Winrate | 54.83% | 70.0% | 59.32% | 60.0% | 57.72% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.15 | 1.55 | 1.47 | 1.43 | 1.43 |
| Udělené poškození | 2049.01 | 4669 | 4189.0 | 3796.28 | 3638.07 |
| Obrana základny | 0.56 | 0 | 0.69 | 0.19 | 0.18 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 810.93 | 1403 | 1293.0 | 1208.0 | 1172.0 |
| WN8 | 2427 | 4011 (+1) | 4444 (+3) | 3807 (+10) | 3461 (+21) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 0.0 |
| Winrate | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 290 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 40.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 2102 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Obrana základny | 4.19 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 699 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 7.35 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4669 | 14 | 20 | 70.0% | 4011.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rokx][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rokx.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3642 | 1032 | 309 | 56.96% | 3501.7 |
| Object 780 | 10 | 3344 | 1044 | 349 | 58.45% | 2951.2 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 50 | 97 | 44 | 40.91% | 20.0 |
| FCM 36 | 2 | 90 | 198 | 7 | 42.86% | 176.6 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2143 | 1077 | 125 | 55.2% | 2335.2 |
| T803 | 11 | 4230 | 1221 | 127 | 55.91% | 3714.0 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 2179 | 1150 | 136 | 60.29% | 2952.3 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2397 | 1010 | 83 | 59.04% | 2570.0 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1967 | 1078 | 877 | 55.76% | 2397.7 |
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 2148 | 1042 | 88 | 56.82% | 3022.1 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2036 | 892 | 112 | 50.0% | 1907.2 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1234 | 815 | 69 | 57.97% | 1342.9 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 629 | 407 | 12 | 66.67% | 1961.8 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2435 | 993 | 12 | 58.33% | 2919.4 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 3615 | 1122 | 174 | 60.92% | 3546.6 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 7 | 40 | 4 | 25.0% | 0.0 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 2404 | 1340 | 16 | 68.75% | 4512.3 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2393 | 754 | 624 | 52.24% | 2247.4 |
| M40/M43 | 8 | 951 | 445 | 40 | 55.0% | 953.4 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 3785 | 1018 | 53 | 58.49% | 2976.1 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1218 | 666 | 34 | 41.18% | 1531.8 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 778 | 502 | 2 | 0.0% | 2711.1 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2315 | 1001 | 89 | 55.06% | 2406.1 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3402 | 1006 | 309 | 53.4% | 3257.8 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 573 | 393 | 102 | 46.08% | 1015.9 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1243 | 502 | 430 | 50.0% | 1441.8 |
| T30 | 9 | 2936 | 1146 | 46 | 69.57% | 3133.4 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1002 | 621 | 107 | 49.53% | 1590.0 |
| T32 | 8 | 1081 | 495 | 289 | 49.83% | 1227.3 |
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 99 | 147 | 22 | 40.91% | 155.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 4825 | 1393 | 33 | 66.67% | 3947.0 |
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 43 | 124 | 29 | 68.97% | 239.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2705 | 1127 | 464 | 63.36% | 3096.4 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1530 | 939 | 216 | 52.78% | 1941.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 992 | 820 | 55 | 52.73% | 1509.8 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2239 | 958 | 79 | 55.7% | 2137.7 |
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 3133 | 1234 | 34 | 61.76% | 3520.6 |
| Renault R35 | 2 | 126 | 151 | 5 | 20.0% | 331.4 |
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 2614 | 1090 | 170 | 60.59% | 2981.2 |
| Toro | 9 | 2626 | 1081 | 52 | 55.77% | 2845.0 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2510 | 1255 | 424 | 63.21% | 3406.2 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4419 | 1242 | 185 | 62.16% | 4080.1 |
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 757 | 455 | 108 | 50.0% | 1579.4 |
| Stinger | 10 | 4036 | 1190 | 164 | 63.41% | 3559.0 |
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 119 | 152 | 7 | 57.14% | 459.5 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 4062 | 1236 | 39 | 66.67% | 4135.8 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1191 | 573 | 176 | 52.27% | 1316.8 |
| Tiger II Kuromorimine | 7 | 1918 | 1062 | 8 | 50.0% | 2981.8 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1877 | 986 | 450 | 56.89% | 2245.8 |
| M12 | 7 | 864 | 413 | 248 | 52.42% | 1039.3 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 407 | 269 | 78 | 47.44% | 849.9 |
| LTP | 3 | 150 | 214 | 41 | 53.66% | 616.7 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1144 | 438 | 120 | 55.0% | 1709.8 |
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 4084 | 1173 | 29 | 58.62% | 3092.8 |
| AMBT | 8 | 2173 | 1066 | 55 | 56.36% | 2968.5 |
| D1 | 2 | 11 | 89 | 11 | 27.27% | 0.2 |
| T-43 | 7 | 688 | 453 | 156 | 56.41% | 1098.4 |
| M37 | 4 | 123 | 121 | 64 | 46.88% | 229.4 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 310 | 241 | 97 | 42.27% | 373.1 |
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 3406 | 1319 | 60 | 60.0% | 3737.2 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 173 | 164 | 10 | 90.0% | 1058.2 |
| ST-II | 10 | 3679 | 1170 | 63 | 63.49% | 3224.9 |
| Chrysler K | 8 | 2417 | 1167 | 11 | 63.64% | 3664.4 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 128 | 71 | 2 | 0.0% | 106.5 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 579 | 414 | 306 | 53.92% | 1416.5 |
| Leo | 7 | 970 | 752 | 61 | 57.38% | 1591.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 30 | 135 | 4 | 75.0% | 261.0 |
| Stone Sentinel | 8 | 2279 | 1171 | 22 | 63.64% | 2843.0 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2590 | 815 | 271 | 50.92% | 2181.1 |
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 29 | 103 | 21 | 57.14% | 145.2 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 3007 | 1200 | 74 | 62.16% | 3915.5 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1301 | 748 | 165 | 49.09% | 1594.2 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 872 | 637 | 53 | 64.15% | 1465.1 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 296 | 363 | 9 | 66.67% | 917.6 |
| Panther II | 8 | 2593 | 1233 | 24 | 54.17% | 4693.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 27 | 87 | 41 | 36.59% | 0.0 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 4049 | 1194 | 231 | 61.9% | 3849.6 |
| B1 | 4 | 52 | 138 | 23 | 30.43% | 0.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3860 | 1170 | 738 | 60.16% | 4114.4 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 4105 | 1159 | 42 | 54.76% | 3802.4 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1889 | 976 | 44 | 59.09% | 2482.1 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 590 | 366 | 60 | 48.33% | 1956.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 3075 | 1177 | 143 | 62.94% | 3602.4 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3517 | 1050 | 61 | 54.1% | 3039.1 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 4000 | 1225 | 105 | 61.9% | 3838.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 2709 | 1300 | 25 | 60.0% | 4288.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2732 | 1163 | 171 | 64.33% | 2999.4 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 108 | 128 | 3 | 0.0% | 360.8 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 4361 | 1281 | 93 | 64.52% | 4678.1 |
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 167 | 291 | 11 | 45.45% | 445.7 |
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 165 | 41 | 4 | 0.0% | 695.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 414 | 234 | 93 | 40.86% | 487.5 |
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 3227 | 963 | 57 | 56.14% | 3190.6 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3628 | 1147 | 174 | 65.52% | 4029.6 |
| Brennos | 8 | 2444 | 992 | 4 | 50.0% | 3335.8 |
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1765 | 955 | 316 | 55.38% | 2230.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 3168 | 950 | 31 | 58.06% | 2997.1 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 121 | 264 | 51 | 43.14% | 178.8 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1102 | 863 | 22 | 68.18% | 2596.7 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 3202 | 1105 | 28 | 57.14% | 3588.1 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 209 | 238 | 12 | 33.33% | 637.6 |
| Type 68 | 9 | 3510 | 1338 | 50 | 68.0% | 4406.7 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 474 | 369 | 84 | 57.14% | 1511.6 |
| Durendal | 10 | 2709 | 947 | 3 | 66.67% | 2554.2 |
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 2946 | 1216 | 76 | 64.47% | 3235.5 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 806 | 709 | 79 | 60.76% | 1822.7 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 2674 | 1542 | 12 | 66.67% | 5831.4 |
| T-832 | 8 | 2414 | 1198 | 571 | 61.12% | 3165.3 |
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1905 | 1004 | 119 | 56.3% | 2438.5 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 2304 | 1155 | 36 | 61.11% | 3436.4 |
| Lion | 10 | 3026 | 935 | 248 | 55.24% | 3093.1 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2351 | 680 | 409 | 49.88% | 2225.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 3100 | 1250 | 284 | 66.9% | 3332.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1548 | 555 | 341 | 46.63% | 1642.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 59 | 75 | 14 | 14.29% | 44.9 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 602 | 617 | 40 | 60.0% | 2096.5 |
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1900 | 974 | 56 | 50.0% | 2791.5 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 4613 | 1154 | 65 | 55.38% | 3658.0 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 2674 | 1268 | 17 | 52.94% | 4063.8 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 78 | 148 | 105 | 48.57% | 193.9 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 245 | 293 | 8 | 37.5% | 824.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 3457 | 1060 | 148 | 57.43% | 3412.4 |
| Marder II | 3 | 275 | 323 | 24 | 45.83% | 833.1 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1292 | 523 | 66 | 48.48% | 945.1 |
| T3 HMC | 2 | 101 | 146 | 4 | 50.0% | 298.5 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 3533 | 1061 | 305 | 56.72% | 3210.2 |
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 2214 | 988 | 21 | 57.14% | 2247.1 |
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 131 | 119 | 5 | 60.0% | 410.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 24 | 57 | 2 | 50.0% | 74.3 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3181 | 1041 | 151 | 63.58% | 2899.1 |
| T-44 | 8 | 890 | 472 | 217 | 47.93% | 1121.8 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 202 | 241 | 6 | 33.33% | 525.7 |
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 3112 | 1104 | 34 | 55.88% | 3133.7 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2347 | 1133 | 309 | 59.22% | 2850.0 |
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2887 | 1052 | 38 | 50.0% | 3228.2 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2808 | 914 | 63 | 52.38% | 2390.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 139 | 276 | 14 | 71.43% | 709.8 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1040 | 593 | 128 | 61.72% | 1978.0 |
| E 100 | 10 | 4117 | 1212 | 148 | 61.49% | 3975.5 |
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3406 | 1302 | 66 | 60.61% | 3362.2 |
| A-20 | 5 | 61 | 158 | 78 | 38.46% | 2.6 |
| T-28 | 4 | 105 | 153 | 66 | 45.45% | 99.2 |
| H3 | 9 | 3408 | 1251 | 57 | 59.65% | 3985.3 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1872 | 992 | 189 | 52.91% | 2491.4 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 424 | 319 | 158 | 54.43% | 836.9 |
| IS | 7 | 716 | 393 | 244 | 47.54% | 849.2 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2624 | 1012 | 59 | 55.93% | 2754.6 |
| TS-5 | 8 | 1540 | 884 | 16 | 56.25% | 1583.3 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1289 | 881 | 29 | 51.72% | 2107.1 |
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 2038 | 932 | 39 | 48.72% | 2712.7 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 3540 | 1079 | 200 | 63.5% | 3401.4 |
| T-60 | 2 | 93 | 171 | 3 | 33.33% | 181.6 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2709 | 806 | 1808 | 54.2% | 2548.1 |
| Gryphon | 10 | 4189 | 1376 | 9 | 88.89% | 4430.6 |
| M7 Priest | 3 | 425 | 220 | 145 | 52.41% | 1381.4 |
| XM66F | 8 | 2062 | 942 | 84 | 40.48% | 2505.6 |
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 177 | 142 | 4 | 25.0% | 812.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 3342 | 1012 | 94 | 58.51% | 3300.7 |
| Renault FT | 1 | 17 | 99 | 10 | 60.0% | 172.4 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3842 | 1110 | 138 | 53.62% | 2957.6 |
| Gorilla | 11 | 4011 | 1051 | 81 | 51.85% | 3042.9 |
| Maus | 10 | 3482 | 1105 | 50 | 56.0% | 3024.2 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 3252 | 928 | 59 | 50.85% | 2740.6 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1938 | 851 | 242 | 45.45% | 1828.5 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 145 | 197 | 1 | 100.0% | 698.8 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 2456 | 1167 | 33 | 57.58% | 3615.3 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 911 | 587 | 108 | 50.0% | 1133.3 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 5043 | 1402 | 118 | 60.17% | 3922.7 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2935 | 946 | 109 | 55.96% | 2309.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 354 | 404 | 16 | 75.0% | 1582.1 |
| 121B | 10 | 2693 | 1108 | 4 | 75.0% | 2936.6 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 310 | 276 | 37 | 51.35% | 986.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 80 | 241 | 1 | 100.0% | 266.1 |
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 2848 | 1081 | 93 | 58.06% | 3211.0 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1888 | 1088 | 10 | 60.0% | 2368.5 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 225 | 236 | 150 | 44.0% | 191.5 |
| Predatore | 9 | 3090 | 1108 | 100 | 50.0% | 3447.8 |
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 284 | 235 | 132 | 46.21% | 358.0 |
| IS-6 | 8 | 1673 | 850 | 87 | 41.38% | 1806.4 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 10 | 72 | 6 | 50.0% | 82.6 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3868 | 1160 | 175 | 57.14% | 3649.9 |
| Fauteur | 11 | 4327 | 1213 | 136 | 57.35% | 3592.8 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1111 | 480 | 82 | 45.12% | 1601.1 |
| AAT60 | 8 | 2422 | 1118 | 26 | 57.69% | 3171.8 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3944 | 1097 | 459 | 58.61% | 3788.8 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2262 | 921 | 53 | 54.72% | 2368.4 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 677 | 377 | 931 | 50.16% | 1186.7 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 63 | 97 | 4 | 50.0% | 158.9 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 461 | 328 | 70 | 48.57% | 1228.6 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1779 | 948 | 171 | 54.39% | 2155.4 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2038 | 934 | 12 | 50.0% | 2039.8 |
| T29 | 7 | 886 | 439 | 222 | 52.7% | 1065.7 |
| Cobra | 9 | 2551 | 1155 | 18 | 77.78% | 2842.9 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3305 | 1066 | 596 | 58.05% | 3350.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2659 | 1153 | 32 | 71.88% | 3188.0 |
| T-46 | 3 | 119 | 194 | 19 | 36.84% | 242.3 |
| T-26 | 2 | 245 | 360 | 3 | 66.67% | 1360.0 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1167 | 784 | 41 | 51.22% | 1461.5 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 273 | 293 | 36 | 52.78% | 955.4 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 3260 | 1000 | 234 | 50.0% | 2994.8 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 15 | 96 | 7 | 57.14% | 147.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 67 | 99 | 23 | 47.83% | 74.2 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2591 | 1175 | 28 | 53.57% | 3645.3 |
| T77 | 8 | 2357 | 1183 | 78 | 66.67% | 3571.2 |
| 113 | 10 | 2690 | 894 | 220 | 49.55% | 2360.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1919 | 979 | 90 | 54.44% | 2377.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 3554 | 1199 | 159 | 66.04% | 3396.5 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1539 | 914 | 61 | 60.66% | 2074.6 |
| M44 | 6 | 604 | 311 | 122 | 54.1% | 984.1 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 852 | 685 | 42 | 50.0% | 1551.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 663 | 412 | 776 | 51.03% | 1261.4 |
| 50TP Resilient | 8 | 2296 | 1122 | 75 | 57.33% | 2959.7 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 799 | 681 | 105 | 61.9% | 1924.0 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 139 | 142 | 47 | 34.04% | 428.7 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 3639 | 1059 | 547 | 58.32% | 3506.8 |
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 116 | 161 | 4 | 50.0% | 340.9 |
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 2536 | 1489 | 15 | 80.0% | 3811.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2708 | 1333 | 27 | 55.56% | 3188.5 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1463 | 561 | 484 | 46.07% | 1325.4 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2932 | 1114 | 60 | 66.67% | 3631.5 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 4503 | 1267 | 135 | 57.04% | 3576.2 |
| 110 | 8 | 1592 | 910 | 69 | 56.52% | 1953.7 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1610 | 727 | 505 | 54.26% | 1848.4 |
| M-III-Y | 8 | 2378 | 1166 | 37 | 54.05% | 3029.4 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3211 | 1023 | 173 | 58.38% | 2871.3 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1261 | 672 | 2557 | 49.82% | 1775.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 139 | 203 | 36 | 55.56% | 255.4 |
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 97 | 82 | 11 | 27.27% | 116.2 |
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 2986 | 1074 | 18 | 38.89% | 3195.2 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 916 | 642 | 82 | 58.54% | 2010.5 |
| TS-6 | 9 | 2946 | 1181 | 373 | 63.81% | 3476.0 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 752 | 385 | 76 | 61.84% | 1502.0 |
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2881 | 1006 | 31 | 48.39% | 2736.9 |
| IS-3-II | 9 | 2837 | 1116 | 85 | 56.47% | 3169.0 |
| M2 Light | 2 | 82 | 143 | 54 | 46.3% | 134.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1161 | 682 | 367 | 63.49% | 1951.4 |
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1882 | 965 | 10 | 70.0% | 1773.5 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 63 | 121 | 15 | 40.0% | 57.1 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2873 | 1191 | 112 | 61.61% | 3052.7 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 836 | 526 | 101 | 63.37% | 2038.6 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 1067 | 1236 | 21 | 47.62% | 2496.0 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 533 | 359 | 76 | 57.89% | 1551.3 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1000 | 721 | 40 | 50.0% | 1154.4 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 148 | 177 | 133 | 51.13% | 386.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 347 | 251 | 91 | 40.66% | 782.3 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 663 | 383 | 171 | 50.29% | 1059.7 |
| Ashbringer | 10 | 2963 | 1028 | 20 | 60.0% | 2290.3 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 54 | 91 | 9 | 33.33% | 0.0 |
| T-34 | 5 | 246 | 281 | 171 | 52.63% | 542.1 |
| T20 | 7 | 1101 | 596 | 182 | 53.85% | 1909.7 |
| D2 | 3 | 25 | 121 | 21 | 52.38% | 94.5 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1226 | 585 | 271 | 55.35% | 1652.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 198 | 213 | 29 | 37.93% | 457.4 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 693 | 477 | 106 | 50.0% | 2085.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1004 | 640 | 92 | 54.35% | 1499.8 |
| Type 63 | 8 | 2142 | 1144 | 47 | 63.83% | 2925.2 |
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 3062 | 1425 | 148 | 64.19% | 3714.1 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3598 | 1042 | 167 | 55.09% | 3280.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1653 | 983 | 20 | 60.0% | 2229.4 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3407 | 1052 | 288 | 62.85% | 3139.8 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 691 | 495 | 118 | 50.0% | 1433.7 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 3088 | 1209 | 38 | 65.79% | 3399.3 |
| M-VII-Y | 9 | 3665 | 1282 | 15 | 60.0% | 3439.4 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 819 | 880 | 2 | 100.0% | 1612.9 |
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 211 | 272 | 4 | 50.0% | 1122.9 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 288 | 362 | 125 | 51.2% | 949.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 3085 | 1196 | 30 | 60.0% | 3317.7 |
| XM57 | 8 | 2291 | 1034 | 200 | 55.0% | 2532.8 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 748 | 587 | 75 | 53.33% | 1496.7 |
| M103 | 9 | 1476 | 587 | 377 | 50.93% | 1425.2 |
| Alembic | 8 | 2174 | 1016 | 18 | 50.0% | 2961.6 |
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 2009 | 1019 | 67 | 55.22% | 2668.3 |
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 460 | 296 | 79 | 49.37% | 1077.8 |
| E 77 | 9 | 3099 | 1287 | 37 | 72.97% | 3614.5 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 157 | 187 | 21 | 47.62% | 727.0 |
| Crusader | 6 | 509 | 600 | 28 | 64.29% | 1890.7 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1799 | 731 | 302 | 50.33% | 1966.4 |
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71 | 96 | 24 | 50.0% | 239.7 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 493 | 371 | 597 | 59.97% | 1652.0 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 890 | 733 | 43 | 41.86% | 2366.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 204 | 188 | 11 | 45.45% | 481.8 |
| AMX M4 1949 Liberte | 0 | 1322 | 882 | 542 | 54.61% | 1642.3 |
| MBT-B | 10 | 3840 | 1066 | 31 | 61.29% | 2832.4 |
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 3141 | 1305 | 20 | 55.0% | 5556.6 |
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 304 | 291 | 2 | 50.0% | 1386.6 |
| M6 | 6 | 179 | 226 | 167 | 44.31% | 57.3 |
| TBT | 9 | 2514 | 1057 | 13 | 61.54% | 2557.0 |
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 3024 | 1150 | 42 | 54.76% | 3029.5 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 122 | 105 | 3 | 0.0% | 288.2 |