| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 18460 | 123 | 124 | 310 | 693 |
| Průměrný Tier | 8.34 | 9.93 | 9.9 | 9.66 | 9.84 |
| Winrate | 56.89% | 53.66% | 53.23% | 55.16% | 55.7% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.98 | 0.98 | 1.4 | 1.26 |
| Udělené poškození | 1897.08 | 2776 | 2762.12 | 2699.88 | 2663.02 |
| Obrana základny | 0.6 | 1 | 1.02 | 0.61 | 0.28 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 907.95 | 969 | 969.0 | 1000.0 | 984.0 |
| WN8 | 2416 | 2221 | 2370 | 2687 (+5) | 2469 (+4) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 9 | 37 | 0 | 46 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 8.39 |
| Winrate | 66.67% | 45.95% | 0.0% | 50.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 2.0 | 1.89 | 0.0 | 1.91 |
| Udělené poškození | 1829 | 1205 | 0 | 1327.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.0 | 0.13 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 1024 | 731 | 0 | 788.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 11.0 | 8.49 | 0.0 | 8.98 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 32 | 227 | 74 | 63 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.35 |
| Winrate | 31.25% | 46.26% | 48.65% | 34.92% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.84 | 1.46 | 1.42 | 0.89 |
| Udělené poškození | 1767 | 1220 | 582 | 2007.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.31 | 2.04 | 1.2 | 0.11 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 579 | 700 | 492 | 623.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 8.09 | 9.4 | 8.88 | 10.46 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 4869 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 4874.0 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 4725 | 9 | 16 | 56.25% | 3533.0 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1286 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 1161.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1439 | 2 | 2 | 100.0% | 3353.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2477 | 2 | 4 | 50.0% | 2317.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2799 | 5 | 12 | 41.67% | 1833.0 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 3094 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 2593.0 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1731 | 6 | 9 | 66.67% | 1352.0 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2250 | 3 | 5 | 60.0% | 1912.0 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3462 | 4 | 8 | 50.0% | 2414.0 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2955 | 10 | 16 | 62.5% | 2360.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 1542 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 868.0 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1804 | 0 | 3 | 0.0% | 927.0 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2471 | 2 | 5 | 40.0% | 1498.0 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2940 | 3 | 3 | 100.0% | 2387.0 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2658 | 7 | 10 | 70.0% | 1907.0 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 941 | 0 | 1 | 0.0% | 315.0 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 455 | 1 | 1 | 100.0% | 271.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1683 | 3 | 6 | 50.0% | 2718.0 |
| TBT | 9 | 2427 | 5 | 11 | 45.45% | 2269.0 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=Rohrfrei][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/Rohrfrei.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 1025 | 805 | 65 | 47.69% | 2244.4 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 484 | 573 | 1 | 100.0% | 724.0 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 679 | 540 | 13 | 53.85% | 2954.0 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1896 | 982 | 39 | 58.97% | 2545.9 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1203 | 826 | 69 | 57.97% | 2237.8 |
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1836 | 1037 | 215 | 54.42% | 2181.7 |
| STA-2 | 8 | 2083 | 1047 | 4 | 75.0% | 3204.6 |
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 1032 | 989 | 22 | 54.55% | 3211.2 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1407 | 850 | 73 | 57.53% | 2070.8 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1689 | 745 | 81 | 46.91% | 1434.6 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 2001 | 1062 | 216 | 56.48% | 2734.1 |
| T54E1 | 9 | 2718 | 1373 | 1 | 100.0% | 3032.3 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 822 | 725 | 24 | 54.17% | 1831.7 |
| M60 | 10 | 2260 | 846 | 25 | 56.0% | 2038.9 |
| ISU-122S | 7 | 1315 | 764 | 6 | 50.0% | 2209.8 |
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3955 | 1168 | 59 | 67.8% | 3029.9 |
| Type 71 | 10 | 2822 | 915 | 79 | 45.57% | 2158.8 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1600 | 711 | 50 | 42.0% | 1841.5 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 2649 | 976 | 148 | 58.11% | 2455.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 648 | 707 | 49 | 53.06% | 2435.5 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 798 | 822 | 28 | 67.86% | 1944.4 |
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1053 | 483 | 1 | 0.0% | 1274.0 |
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 824 | 658 | 88 | 53.41% | 1684.7 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1328 | 801 | 18 | 44.44% | 2068.8 |
| T110E4 | 10 | 2500 | 832 | 77 | 55.84% | 1953.6 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 394 | 648 | 1 | 100.0% | 464.2 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 803 | 648 | 50 | 54.0% | 1618.6 |
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2760 | 963 | 44 | 50.0% | 2374.2 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1507 | 896 | 69 | 63.77% | 2049.6 |
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2499 | 912 | 16 | 62.5% | 2243.8 |
| T-150 | 6 | 925 | 625 | 6 | 50.0% | 1503.1 |
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1760 | 870 | 94 | 58.51% | 1875.2 |
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1172 | 715 | 10 | 70.0% | 1702.4 |
| T78 | 6 | 1568 | 906 | 21 | 42.86% | 2675.7 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 1124 | 866 | 50 | 58.0% | 3370.2 |
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 3192 | 1027 | 49 | 61.22% | 2520.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 550 | 564 | 43 | 62.79% | 1756.3 |
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1890 | 941 | 26 | 61.54% | 2479.4 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 621 | 397 | 61 | 52.46% | 1915.0 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 1409 | 1012 | 489 | 63.39% | 3236.1 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1895 | 897 | 97 | 59.79% | 2116.8 |
| Manticore | 10 | 1240 | 834 | 23 | 52.17% | 1678.6 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2712 | 899 | 83 | 51.81% | 2689.9 |
| Toro | 9 | 2443 | 1033 | 33 | 60.61% | 2654.3 |
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1700 | 922 | 28 | 53.57% | 1858.7 |
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3552 | 1202 | 11 | 72.73% | 3086.2 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1189 | 807 | 76 | 63.16% | 2293.7 |
| T67 | 5 | 598 | 541 | 60 | 58.33% | 1518.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 446 | 412 | 90 | 46.67% | 1229.5 |
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2372 | 960 | 81 | 61.73% | 2162.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1609 | 830 | 36 | 50.0% | 2006.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1065 | 1090 | 15 | 80.0% | 3010.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2372 | 901 | 116 | 58.62% | 2212.7 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 322 | 328 | 57 | 42.11% | 739.3 |
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2226 | 1114 | 311 | 60.45% | 3066.6 |
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 2089 | 1145 | 32 | 65.63% | 3890.9 |
| Löwe | 8 | 2051 | 1124 | 4 | 100.0% | 2944.4 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 2018 | 898 | 45 | 57.78% | 2145.7 |
| CS-63 | 10 | 2790 | 930 | 121 | 51.24% | 2623.4 |
| AMBT | 8 | 1891 | 925 | 36 | 58.33% | 2357.1 |
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2461 | 840 | 50 | 58.0% | 1969.2 |
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1446 | 721 | 94 | 50.0% | 1761.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2316 | 1107 | 168 | 64.29% | 2401.3 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1483 | 865 | 27 | 62.96% | 1960.7 |
| Panther | 7 | 1239 | 886 | 64 | 54.69% | 2271.4 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 242 | 243 | 14 | 28.57% | 1709.2 |
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 231 | 435 | 6 | 66.67% | 859.2 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2182 | 955 | 40 | 65.0% | 2549.7 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 310 | 297 | 48 | 54.17% | 1010.4 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 594 | 372 | 3 | 33.33% | 1083.3 |
| Leo | 7 | 768 | 540 | 5 | 40.0% | 916.2 |
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1378 | 706 | 16 | 50.0% | 1393.0 |
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2958 | 997 | 67 | 53.73% | 1955.2 |
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2596 | 968 | 41 | 53.66% | 2603.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1101 | 729 | 42 | 54.76% | 1469.6 |
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2818 | 1052 | 53 | 67.92% | 2550.1 |
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2498 | 961 | 23 | 60.87% | 2078.8 |
| T110E3 | 10 | 2554 | 893 | 91 | 58.24% | 2009.1 |
| BZ-68 | 9 | 1456 | 895 | 11 | 63.64% | 1500.3 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1294 | 894 | 27 | 55.56% | 2341.9 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1371 | 864 | 125 | 56.0% | 1923.1 |
| Felice | 9 | 2270 | 1000 | 38 | 60.53% | 2616.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2138 | 1134 | 527 | 62.62% | 3196.3 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1858 | 932 | 109 | 59.63% | 2650.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 2878 | 963 | 34 | 55.88% | 2295.7 |
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1569 | 1025 | 36 | 66.67% | 2125.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2761 | 935 | 93 | 49.46% | 2453.1 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 2756 | 966 | 34 | 58.82% | 2344.9 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1994 | 977 | 59 | 52.54% | 2522.2 |
| M44 | 6 | 1005 | 687 | 39 | 43.59% | 1772.5 |
| Hummel | 6 | 877 | 623 | 37 | 48.65% | 1292.8 |
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2869 | 1005 | 37 | 59.46% | 2517.5 |
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2121 | 1128 | 20 | 80.0% | 2650.6 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 2361 | 787 | 13 | 38.46% | 1826.2 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 41 | 88 | 2 | 50.0% | 77.8 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2429 | 1039 | 68 | 57.35% | 2514.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2655 | 896 | 207 | 52.66% | 2501.9 |
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1756 | 995 | 57 | 54.39% | 2400.5 |
| Object 430 | 9 | 2450 | 1047 | 146 | 63.7% | 2826.6 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2568 | 888 | 44 | 54.55% | 2285.4 |
| M41 | 5 | 490 | 443 | 31 | 48.39% | 672.0 |
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1958 | 1036 | 374 | 60.43% | 2907.9 |
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 0 | 719 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1793 | 805 | 169 | 53.25% | 2257.1 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2824 | 985 | 50 | 62.0% | 2602.2 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1902 | 933 | 41 | 63.41% | 2014.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm | 0 | 1116 | 856 | 134 | 55.97% | 2653.6 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 1025 | 536 | 259 | 45.95% | 1631.5 |
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2743 | 978 | 19 | 63.16% | 2616.4 |
| CS-53 | 8 | 1490 | 853 | 46 | 54.35% | 2361.8 |
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2242 | 898 | 108 | 44.44% | 2060.5 |
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 2104 | 1008 | 30 | 63.33% | 2894.2 |
| Lansen C | 8 | 1962 | 972 | 37 | 43.24% | 2861.0 |
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2144 | 1002 | 119 | 59.66% | 2303.1 |
| Emil II | 9 | 2095 | 974 | 40 | 57.5% | 2131.7 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 864 | 845 | 36 | 69.44% | 2832.8 |
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2872 | 1065 | 66 | 63.64% | 2701.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 2454 | 1026 | 63 | 65.08% | 2543.8 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 788 | 730 | 80 | 56.25% | 2023.0 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 1950 | 1112 | 89 | 57.3% | 3231.8 |
| Object 432U | 11 | 2955 | 1033 | 62 | 56.45% | 2523.0 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2136 | 660 | 61 | 44.26% | 1561.7 |
| T37 | 6 | 575 | 627 | 92 | 56.52% | 1925.3 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 1058 | 630 | 139 | 48.2% | 2414.7 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 2578 | 912 | 114 | 53.51% | 2496.5 |
| Object 752 | 9 | 2198 | 1045 | 46 | 60.87% | 2104.8 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1811 | 830 | 71 | 57.75% | 1983.8 |
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1667 | 594 | 15 | 26.67% | 904.9 |
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1947 | 1069 | 72 | 65.28% | 2564.4 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 346 | 347 | 2 | 50.0% | 928.3 |
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2875 | 829 | 306 | 55.56% | 2455.2 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1124 | 727 | 22 | 45.45% | 2693.2 |
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3431 | 932 | 20 | 45.0% | 2424.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 2149 | 938 | 52 | 51.92% | 2807.0 |
| T1E6 | 2 | 303 | 345 | 2 | 0.0% | 1323.8 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 2056 | 1099 | 6 | 66.67% | 4093.5 |
| T110E5 | 10 | 2678 | 1007 | 60 | 61.67% | 2421.5 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2379 | 921 | 52 | 67.31% | 2628.3 |
| Object 452K | 10 | 2459 | 882 | 29 | 51.72% | 1942.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 131 | 215 | 6 | 100.0% | 571.7 |
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2660 | 870 | 28 | 42.86% | 1934.3 |
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2771 | 867 | 67 | 58.21% | 2074.8 |
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 2925 | 885 | 81 | 51.85% | 2473.9 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 841 | 773 | 7 | 42.86% | 1555.7 |
| T 55A | 9 | 2106 | 996 | 67 | 61.19% | 2352.7 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2867 | 1010 | 29 | 62.07% | 2678.2 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 1220 | 937 | 278 | 53.6% | 2830.0 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1897 | 1052 | 3 | 66.67% | 2666.7 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1412 | 887 | 37 | 56.76% | 2799.5 |
| E 100 | 10 | 1850 | 774 | 68 | 45.59% | 1399.3 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 357 | 530 | 35 | 54.29% | 1353.5 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1169 | 596 | 51 | 56.86% | 1319.1 |
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1840 | 1039 | 90 | 56.67% | 2353.1 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 863 | 712 | 12 | 58.33% | 1458.9 |
| Object 705A | 10 | 2363 | 942 | 56 | 64.29% | 2159.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180 | 307 | 11 | 45.45% | 394.0 |
| IS | 7 | 1267 | 826 | 126 | 57.94% | 2042.5 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2351 | 1019 | 117 | 60.68% | 2804.6 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1511 | 759 | 85 | 47.06% | 1746.4 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 2746 | 963 | 115 | 55.65% | 2578.4 |
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3047 | 966 | 38 | 55.26% | 2631.0 |
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2411 | 805 | 21 | 47.62% | 1957.5 |
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1396 | 852 | 36 | 52.78% | 1953.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 899 | 721 | 36 | 55.56% | 1974.8 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1892 | 887 | 45 | 53.33% | 1757.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 2375 | 929 | 146 | 54.79% | 2557.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 817 | 839 | 14 | 57.14% | 3504.3 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1585 | 839 | 41 | 56.1% | 2133.2 |
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2846 | 938 | 281 | 59.79% | 2780.2 |
| KR-1 | 11 | 2961 | 1036 | 32 | 56.25% | 2112.9 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2604 | 1093 | 98 | 64.29% | 2841.6 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1511 | 947 | 116 | 54.31% | 2329.5 |
| Maus | 10 | 2655 | 991 | 62 | 56.45% | 2662.0 |
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2128 | 730 | 14 | 42.86% | 1579.1 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 2441 | 1078 | 40 | 62.5% | 2811.1 |
| Tiger II | 8 | 1320 | 836 | 32 | 59.38% | 1579.4 |
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 925 | 521 | 1 | 0.0% | 687.9 |
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3367 | 1120 | 76 | 50.0% | 2191.1 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 375 | 365 | 82 | 46.34% | 811.1 |
| E 50 | 9 | 2282 | 1086 | 33 | 72.73% | 2803.1 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 2558 | 854 | 223 | 48.43% | 2345.6 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1011 | 466 | 4 | 25.0% | 1243.2 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 2209 | 911 | 9 | 55.56% | 2084.9 |
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 476 | 563 | 8 | 50.0% | 1848.3 |
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1494 | 973 | 35 | 42.86% | 2237.2 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 1325 | 953 | 2 | 100.0% | 5455.9 |
| TS-54 | 8 | 1884 | 1142 | 25 | 64.0% | 2333.4 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 840 | 737 | 29 | 55.17% | 1988.3 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1242 | 759 | 115 | 53.91% | 1751.5 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1087 | 710 | 32 | 46.88% | 2272.0 |
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 1986 | 904 | 78 | 47.44% | 2410.7 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 984 | 790 | 75 | 50.67% | 1679.7 |
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 3064 | 1018 | 95 | 52.63% | 2554.9 |
| T-44 | 8 | 1752 | 1086 | 100 | 68.0% | 3217.4 |
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2696 | 875 | 58 | 50.0% | 2291.9 |
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3397 | 1132 | 84 | 63.1% | 2857.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 880 | 718 | 111 | 56.76% | 1717.9 |
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 2176 | 913 | 17 | 47.06% | 2496.6 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1754 | 992 | 19 | 68.42% | 2208.1 |
| T49 | 9 | 1323 | 828 | 75 | 56.0% | 2115.9 |
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 2389 | 1104 | 15 | 60.0% | 2771.5 |
| T29 | 7 | 1684 | 962 | 41 | 46.34% | 2790.1 |
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2196 | 885 | 38 | 55.26% | 1668.5 |
| E 75 | 9 | 2336 | 1035 | 103 | 62.14% | 2555.0 |
| DS PZInż | 5 | 1014 | 813 | 14 | 50.0% | 3398.3 |
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2245 | 1012 | 33 | 60.61% | 2741.9 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 476 | 583 | 19 | 52.63% | 2014.7 |
| King Tiger (Captured) | 7 | 1346 | 925 | 115 | 56.52% | 2186.9 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 325 | 479 | 11 | 63.64% | 1236.9 |
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2693 | 992 | 129 | 60.47% | 2437.1 |
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1820 | 762 | 69 | 53.62% | 1637.5 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 183 | 274 | 20 | 55.0% | 426.5 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 2158 | 1079 | 32 | 59.38% | 2451.7 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1316 | 883 | 39 | 53.85% | 3430.0 |
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 877 | 748 | 83 | 56.63% | 1853.4 |
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1553 | 914 | 36 | 61.11% | 1880.6 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1346 | 936 | 125 | 57.6% | 2590.0 |
| Leox | 9 | 2676 | 1026 | 147 | 58.5% | 2685.1 |
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2201 | 1000 | 146 | 60.27% | 2654.8 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 750 | 793 | 55 | 67.27% | 2052.6 |
| Char Murat | 9 | 2716 | 1055 | 48 | 45.83% | 3323.8 |
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2552 | 923 | 24 | 62.5% | 2268.6 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 763 | 548 | 2 | 50.0% | 1411.0 |
| Rambo | 9 | 1880 | 866 | 36 | 44.44% | 1726.6 |
| FV304 | 6 | 815 | 492 | 20 | 60.0% | 1441.2 |
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 2191 | 862 | 53 | 54.72% | 2249.7 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1330 | 1067 | 88 | 71.59% | 2716.3 |
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3296 | 1091 | 37 | 54.05% | 2461.8 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1677 | 1078 | 56 | 55.36% | 2592.5 |
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1608 | 855 | 36 | 55.56% | 1506.9 |
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2556 | 968 | 80 | 61.25% | 2333.4 |
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 3558 | 1095 | 54 | 57.41% | 2844.1 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 397 | 414 | 12 | 58.33% | 1045.8 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 247 | 477 | 24 | 66.67% | 745.3 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 468 | 594 | 21 | 52.38% | 1298.9 |
| Object 279 early | 10 | 1614 | 736 | 45 | 35.56% | 755.8 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 1641 | 1093 | 28 | 60.71% | 3284.7 |
| Grille | 5 | 758 | 755 | 20 | 75.0% | 1868.8 |
| T92 | 8 | 701 | 365 | 4 | 0.0% | 904.2 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1735 | 857 | 42 | 57.14% | 1887.1 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 1573 | 369 | 2 | 0.0% | 1260.9 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 264 | 434 | 2 | 50.0% | 1145.9 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1163 | 784 | 32 | 46.88% | 1335.2 |
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1928 | 943 | 86 | 62.79% | 2640.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1883 | 1049 | 415 | 60.0% | 3042.9 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1510 | 971 | 78 | 64.1% | 2699.9 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1885 | 1020 | 167 | 62.28% | 2330.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1591 | 881 | 185 | 56.76% | 2237.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1853 | 869 | 27 | 51.85% | 2455.0 |
| Comet | 7 | 1555 | 1118 | 25 | 76.0% | 3504.6 |
| T-34 | 5 | 672 | 647 | 27 | 66.67% | 2374.4 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2197 | 888 | 66 | 46.97% | 2041.6 |
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1813 | 1021 | 52 | 59.62% | 2369.2 |
| P.43 | 5 | 393 | 498 | 14 | 57.14% | 1034.3 |
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1853 | 945 | 77 | 57.14% | 2593.9 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1753 | 851 | 43 | 46.51% | 2301.1 |
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2108 | 853 | 34 | 52.94% | 2126.8 |
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1036 | 858 | 18 | 55.56% | 2296.9 |
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1452 | 867 | 73 | 50.68% | 2763.8 |
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 896 | 719 | 3 | 66.67% | 855.0 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1517 | 944 | 54 | 62.96% | 2799.7 |
| Black Rock | 11 | 3081 | 1061 | 58 | 55.17% | 2148.3 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2521 | 1105 | 58 | 70.69% | 3137.2 |
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2346 | 811 | 92 | 52.17% | 2065.7 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1598 | 948 | 59 | 66.1% | 2194.8 |
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2443 | 896 | 56 | 46.43% | 1844.8 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1681 | 770 | 23 | 47.83% | 1362.5 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 782 | 840 | 52 | 61.54% | 1828.0 |
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 1084 | 784 | 59 | 50.85% | 2165.3 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 810 | 823 | 46 | 58.7% | 1677.4 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 831 | 612 | 47 | 55.32% | 1563.1 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1113 | 764 | 32 | 62.5% | 1305.7 |
| Tortoise | 9 | 2485 | 1029 | 96 | 55.21% | 2277.8 |
| XM57 | 8 | 1769 | 805 | 14 | 50.0% | 1534.0 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1090 | 745 | 73 | 64.38% | 1815.2 |
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1222 | 886 | 37 | 62.16% | 1939.1 |
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2381 | 827 | 47 | 57.45% | 1904.4 |
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3039 | 1084 | 82 | 70.73% | 2732.3 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 2365 | 1007 | 49 | 65.31% | 2823.2 |
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 731 | 677 | 1 | 100.0% | 1112.1 |
| CS-59 | 9 | 1879 | 1018 | 38 | 65.79% | 2195.8 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 996 | 757 | 46 | 54.35% | 1672.6 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 131 | 307 | 2 | 50.0% | 448.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 1051 | 870 | 66 | 62.12% | 2667.6 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 1426 | 1096 | 17 | 70.59% | 6861.1 |
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1226 | 537 | 12 | 33.33% | 680.9 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 1136 | 978 | 160 | 60.62% | 3830.0 |
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 872 | 699 | 3 | 66.67% | 1132.2 |
| LTTB | 8 | 1250 | 863 | 49 | 61.22% | 2678.7 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 740 | 534 | 6 | 16.67% | 2155.0 |
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 157 | 463 | 2 | 50.0% | 736.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 2120 | 1093 | 68 | 55.88% | 2877.8 |
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 1448 | 839 | 6 | 50.0% | 1281.9 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1564 | 951 | 30 | 50.0% | 2492.4 |
| M6 | 6 | 1214 | 727 | 2 | 50.0% | 1774.7 |
| TBT | 9 | 2374 | 1029 | 14 | 57.14% | 2446.6 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1973 | 922 | 201 | 56.22% | 2520.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K | 5 | 729 | 615 | 5 | 40.0% | 1989.2 |