| Celkem | Poslední série bitev | Posledních 7 dní | Poslednich 30 dní | Poslednich 60 dní | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 38099 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Průměrný Tier | 7.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 8.0 | 10.0 |
| Winrate | 53.61% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
| Udělené poškození | 1047.66 | 0 | 0.0 | 2004.0 | 2004.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.93 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 547.82 | 0 | 0.0 | 1488.0 | 1488.0 |
| WN8 | 1731 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 (+6) |
| GM Tier X | GM Tier VIII | GM Tier VI | GM Overall | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 7.85 |
| Winrate | 25.0% | 75.0% | 40.0% | 46.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 0.5 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 1.08 |
| Udělené poškození | 860 | 1063 | 519 | 791.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 257 | 557 | 302 | 367.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 4.25 | 7.75 | 8.4 | 6.92 |
| SH Tier X | SH Tier VIII | SH Tier VI | Ofenzívy | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bitev | 16 | 128 | 380 | 82 |
| Průměrný Tier | 10 | 8 | 6 | 6.77 |
| Winrate | 50.0% | 52.34% | 40.26% | 34.15% |
| Tanků odhaleno | 1.13 | 1.4 | 1.26 | 1.8 |
| Udělené poškození | 1375 | 1238 | 569 | 1600.0 |
| Obrana základny | 0.0 | 0.97 | 1.33 | 0.83 |
| Průměrně zkušeností | 491 | 613 | 304 | 492.0 |
| Průměrně střel | 6.5 | 8.32 | 7.69 | 9.06 |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | Wins | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
[url=https://lab-vole.cz/Player?name=RogeeBass][img]https://lab-vole.cz/Signature/RogeeBass.png[/img][/url]
| Vysněné WN8: | |
| Recent WN8: | |
| Bitev měsíčně: |
| Tank | Tier | Damage | XP | Battles | Winrate | WN8 |
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 870 | 638 | 68 | 60.29% | 1968.7 |
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1312 | 671 | 81 | 46.91% | 1605.1 |
| Object 257 | 9 | 2030 | 714 | 73 | 58.9% | 2432.7 |
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 1023 | 856 | 12 | 58.33% | 2002.3 |
| Charioteer | 8 | 1412 | 656 | 109 | 57.8% | 1882.3 |
| Excalibur | 6 | 1095 | 600 | 4 | 100.0% | 1801.5 |
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1674 | 821 | 98 | 63.27% | 2026.8 |
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 494 | 392 | 79 | 48.1% | 928.4 |
| Sexton I | 3 | 595 | 393 | 14 | 42.86% | 2216.1 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 982 | 493 | 247 | 48.58% | 1122.4 |
| BZ-58 | 7 | 664 | 336 | 10 | 30.0% | 602.8 |
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1121 | 565 | 84 | 59.52% | 1865.9 |
| T-150 | 6 | 844 | 586 | 67 | 47.76% | 1583.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1168 | 658 | 43 | 46.51% | 1495.1 |
| FV304 | 6 | 808 | 399 | 321 | 56.07% | 1607.5 |
| T37 | 6 | 588 | 534 | 25 | 68.0% | 2010.3 |
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 232 | 254 | 35 | 45.71% | 633.7 |
| Matilda LVT | 4 | 1049 | 1170 | 1 | 100.0% | 2892.5 |
| Löwe | 8 | 1687 | 763 | 2 | 50.0% | 2022.1 |
| T-43 | 7 | 617 | 448 | 182 | 51.65% | 952.0 |
| O-Ho | 8 | 1440 | 658 | 118 | 49.15% | 1726.6 |
| Leo | 7 | 1367 | 829 | 19 | 68.42% | 2739.4 |
| STB-1 | 10 | 1792 | 614 | 77 | 40.26% | 1476.5 |
| M2 | 2 | 147 | 186 | 5 | 20.0% | 482.7 |
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1057 | 584 | 376 | 56.38% | 1845.5 |
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1026 | 658 | 29 | 51.72% | 1686.2 |
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 491 | 516 | 2 | 50.0% | 3053.7 |
| B1 | 4 | 257 | 297 | 38 | 55.26% | 744.9 |
| Type T-34 | 5 | 420 | 343 | 109 | 45.87% | 1122.7 |
| Hummel | 6 | 787 | 476 | 59 | 54.24% | 1191.7 |
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1853 | 754 | 63 | 47.62% | 1941.3 |
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 1158 | 722 | 282 | 65.6% | 2538.5 |
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 543 | 475 | 63 | 58.73% | 2048.4 |
| Strv S1 | 8 | 1095 | 347 | 1 | 0.0% | 721.3 |
| Strv 74 | 6 | 736 | 529 | 30 | 66.67% | 1505.2 |
| SU-122A | 5 | 364 | 239 | 96 | 51.04% | 766.7 |
| T95 | 9 | 1862 | 665 | 12 | 50.0% | 1548.3 |
| Tiger I | 7 | 721 | 465 | 24 | 41.67% | 815.2 |
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1675 | 431 | 54 | 42.59% | 1089.2 |
| SU-100 | 6 | 769 | 418 | 168 | 58.33% | 1498.7 |
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 778 | 465 | 47 | 51.06% | 1664.4 |
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1462 | 601 | 84 | 48.81% | 1333.9 |
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1785 | 594 | 55 | 43.64% | 1517.8 |
| T-44 | 8 | 655 | 487 | 200 | 49.5% | 735.5 |
| LT-432 | 8 | 959 | 690 | 637 | 52.28% | 2098.6 |
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 989 | 551 | 43 | 55.81% | 1599.7 |
| KV-4 | 8 | 1235 | 572 | 184 | 52.72% | 1529.4 |
| A-20 | 5 | 49 | 164 | 62 | 35.48% | 0.8 |
| T-28 | 4 | 176 | 179 | 71 | 43.66% | 340.2 |
| AT 8 | 6 | 554 | 461 | 8 | 75.0% | 1039.9 |
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1764 | 596 | 202 | 47.03% | 1823.0 |
| T26E5 | 8 | 1362 | 621 | 11 | 63.64% | 1737.2 |
| IS-M | 8 | 1163 | 599 | 112 | 56.25% | 1340.4 |
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 997 | 553 | 93 | 62.37% | 1855.8 |
| Panther II | 8 | 1207 | 578 | 143 | 48.25% | 1883.9 |
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1084 | 549 | 156 | 49.36% | 1597.0 |
| Object 704 | 9 | 1965 | 542 | 267 | 52.43% | 1762.1 |
| T56 GMC | 3 | 232 | 262 | 27 | 40.74% | 607.6 |
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 639 | 489 | 42 | 71.43% | 2027.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 201 | 386 | 71 | 63.38% | 1083.3 |
| T-34-85 Rudy | 6 | 938 | 600 | 395 | 57.47% | 2162.0 |
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 170 | 203 | 8 | 62.5% | 755.3 |
| Alecto | 4 | 416 | 425 | 13 | 61.54% | 1390.0 |
| T69 | 8 | 1135 | 664 | 17 | 52.94% | 1606.9 |
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 610 | 417 | 30 | 60.0% | 1362.2 |
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 755 | 485 | 8 | 87.5% | 1858.5 |
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 327 | 352 | 160 | 48.75% | 1129.0 |
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 806 | 556 | 9 | 44.44% | 727.4 |
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1487 | 676 | 67 | 59.7% | 2567.7 |
| AMX 38 | 3 | 134 | 329 | 5 | 80.0% | 551.5 |
| LTP | 3 | 269 | 370 | 27 | 51.85% | 1357.2 |
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 538 | 461 | 16 | 56.25% | 2043.5 |
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 729 | 544 | 101 | 53.47% | 1803.4 |
| KV-1S | 6 | 683 | 470 | 50 | 40.0% | 1323.6 |
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1960 | 525 | 72 | 51.39% | 1472.4 |
| T 55A | 9 | 1765 | 684 | 89 | 57.3% | 2143.2 |
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1070 | 530 | 77 | 53.25% | 1703.0 |
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1106 | 656 | 36 | 44.44% | 1536.0 |
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1395 | 718 | 194 | 53.09% | 1958.9 |
| IS-2 | 7 | 1095 | 578 | 236 | 60.17% | 1781.8 |
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 396 | 410 | 6 | 83.33% | 1442.4 |
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 470 | 427 | 79 | 60.76% | 1551.2 |
| StuG IV | 5 | 517 | 342 | 48 | 54.17% | 1509.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 150 | 207 | 26 | 57.69% | 487.5 |
| T-34 | 5 | 314 | 278 | 140 | 55.0% | 844.1 |
| P.43 bis | 6 | 869 | 564 | 51 | 52.94% | 1865.8 |
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 981 | 552 | 56 | 51.79% | 1222.4 |
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1063 | 546 | 131 | 51.15% | 1438.9 |
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1373 | 824 | 18 | 61.11% | 1153.9 |
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1042 | 551 | 2 | 100.0% | 1616.3 |
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1166 | 571 | 162 | 48.15% | 1301.3 |
| T25/2 | 7 | 1077 | 544 | 111 | 57.66% | 1916.0 |
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1699 | 726 | 244 | 54.92% | 2084.6 |
| A-43 | 6 | 441 | 442 | 62 | 53.23% | 864.1 |
| Crusader | 6 | 372 | 458 | 55 | 63.64% | 1305.1 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1349 | 578 | 305 | 51.15% | 1493.6 |
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 502 | 356 | 148 | 45.95% | 731.3 |
| STA-1 | 8 | 1393 | 697 | 33 | 63.64% | 1998.2 |
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1796 | 561 | 182 | 47.25% | 1595.1 |
| Valentine AT | 4 | 438 | 299 | 11 | 45.45% | 1480.1 |
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1276 | 488 | 94 | 45.74% | 1383.8 |
| Comet | 7 | 890 | 1142 | 3 | 100.0% | 1761.2 |
| Object 705 | 9 | 1538 | 589 | 30 | 46.67% | 1430.2 |
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1533 | 539 | 301 | 48.5% | 1808.8 |
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 375 | 338 | 95 | 56.84% | 1043.7 |
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 220 | 281 | 19 | 57.89% | 1032.6 |
| SU-5 | 4 | 175 | 145 | 85 | 37.65% | 167.5 |
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 983 | 459 | 144 | 45.83% | 1461.8 |
| T-28E with F-30 | 4 | 691 | 586 | 43 | 58.14% | 2443.3 |
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1465 | 625 | 3 | 33.33% | 1269.6 |
| AC 1 Sentinel | 4 | 279 | 381 | 74 | 60.81% | 1052.6 |
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 1420 | 1455 | 1 | 0.0% | 6145.8 |
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 858 | 545 | 118 | 57.63% | 2136.2 |
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2045 | 653 | 114 | 47.37% | 1925.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1797 | 661 | 131 | 53.44% | 2251.5 |
| Archer | 5 | 685 | 509 | 33 | 60.61% | 1884.7 |
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1113 | 609 | 129 | 58.91% | 1492.1 |
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1172 | 513 | 52 | 44.23% | 1424.3 |
| WZ-132 | 8 | 1163 | 644 | 293 | 59.39% | 2893.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1573 | 704 | 265 | 57.36% | 2273.2 |
| Object 260 | 10 | 1869 | 587 | 122 | 44.26% | 1349.2 |
| IS-4 | 10 | 1563 | 515 | 13 | 46.15% | 1117.0 |
| Object 277 | 10 | 2177 | 660 | 30 | 43.33% | 1658.1 |
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1250 | 645 | 63 | 50.79% | 1957.8 |
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1494 | 689 | 189 | 60.85% | 2142.8 |
| SU-152 | 7 | 920 | 460 | 263 | 53.23% | 1334.2 |
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 692 | 563 | 70 | 55.71% | 1734.4 |
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 782 | 537 | 33 | 66.67% | 2320.3 |
| Marder 38T | 4 | 408 | 359 | 33 | 60.61% | 1202.4 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 566 | 390 | 83 | 60.24% | 1443.3 |
| SU-26 | 3 | 120 | 107 | 36 | 44.44% | 129.9 |
| Object 140 | 10 | 1834 | 643 | 40 | 55.0% | 1693.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 68 | 214 | 58 | 53.45% | 122.0 |
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 680 | 458 | 41 | 56.1% | 2647.2 |
| Black Prince | 7 | 943 | 540 | 76 | 47.37% | 1237.9 |
| Bishop | 5 | 405 | 268 | 61 | 42.62% | 711.7 |
| Object 430U | 10 | 1978 | 610 | 38 | 47.37% | 1680.7 |
| T21 | 6 | 646 | 596 | 39 | 69.23% | 2575.0 |
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2054 | 642 | 26 | 42.31% | 1326.8 |
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 669 | 425 | 47 | 55.32% | 1855.2 |
| M7 | 5 | 488 | 594 | 29 | 68.97% | 2576.8 |
| IS | 7 | 1031 | 496 | 311 | 47.27% | 1462.5 |
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 755 | 494 | 286 | 48.25% | 1659.3 |
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 199 | 209 | 14 | 50.0% | 724.9 |
| T30 | 9 | 1998 | 607 | 261 | 52.87% | 1972.7 |
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1272 | 666 | 132 | 53.79% | 1824.2 |
| Maus | 10 | 1716 | 577 | 240 | 53.33% | 1459.2 |
| Conqueror | 9 | 1751 | 688 | 102 | 54.9% | 1743.7 |
| Caliban | 8 | 1523 | 741 | 74 | 56.76% | 1916.3 |
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 352 | 387 | 11 | 72.73% | 1236.7 |
| Valentine | 3 | 302 | 320 | 86 | 48.84% | 1203.2 |
| AMX 40 | 4 | 115 | 215 | 31 | 48.39% | 288.6 |
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1083 | 602 | 44 | 36.36% | 1210.1 |
| Dicker Max | 6 | 937 | 496 | 288 | 53.13% | 1946.6 |
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 99 | 116 | 4 | 25.0% | 246.6 |
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1210 | 562 | 53 | 56.6% | 1259.9 |
| 105 leFH18B2 | 5 | 790 | 534 | 324 | 59.26% | 1841.8 |
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 922 | 1224 | 1 | 100.0% | 4485.0 |
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1807 | 733 | 146 | 60.96% | 2313.6 |
| ARL 44 | 6 | 730 | 506 | 205 | 54.63% | 1419.3 |
| T29 | 7 | 1191 | 610 | 370 | 53.78% | 1724.6 |
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 702 | 529 | 282 | 52.84% | 1554.2 |
| SU-76M | 4 | 122 | 143 | 50 | 44.0% | 118.0 |
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 186 | 298 | 12 | 66.67% | 1024.0 |
| L-60 | 2 | 160 | 363 | 3 | 100.0% | 1022.0 |
| 60G FT | 5 | 702 | 425 | 30 | 43.33% | 1620.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 719 | 477 | 400 | 53.25% | 1516.8 |
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 196 | 282 | 5 | 80.0% | 973.2 |
| KV-2 | 6 | 681 | 443 | 137 | 48.18% | 1087.4 |
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 363 | 372 | 23 | 43.48% | 1311.7 |
| M8A1 | 4 | 487 | 471 | 36 | 50.0% | 1556.3 |
| 59-16 | 6 | 280 | 403 | 185 | 49.19% | 673.2 |
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 515 | 504 | 13 | 53.85% | 1389.8 |
| O-Ni | 7 | 1356 | 741 | 92 | 47.83% | 1941.4 |
| T-10 | 9 | 1542 | 602 | 450 | 51.33% | 1628.5 |
| T-127 | 3 | 395 | 454 | 149 | 64.43% | 2087.4 |
| Churchill III | 5 | 800 | 677 | 39 | 51.28% | 1927.6 |
| LTTB | 8 | 686 | 565 | 396 | 54.04% | 1397.1 |
| D2 | 3 | 129 | 159 | 11 | 27.27% | 230.5 |
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 714 | 582 | 27 | 59.26% | 1841.9 |
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1680 | 804 | 5 | 40.0% | 2070.1 |
| Nashorn | 6 | 837 | 487 | 92 | 54.35% | 1570.2 |
| 10TP | 3 | 194 | 308 | 5 | 60.0% | 813.0 |
| E 25 | 7 | 1129 | 622 | 73 | 52.05% | 2020.9 |
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 513 | 399 | 17 | 64.71% | 1451.3 |
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 266 | 192 | 13 | 61.54% | 813.8 |
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 811 | 499 | 69 | 57.97% | 1709.0 |
| T-50 | 5 | 56 | 213 | 40 | 55.0% | 145.7 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 939 | 603 | 295 | 53.22% | 2214.5 |
| AT 2 | 5 | 565 | 411 | 161 | 51.55% | 1561.0 |
| FCM 2C | 3 | 1875 | 768 | 1 | 0.0% | 9244.3 |
| Object 268 | 10 | 2260 | 536 | 101 | 46.53% | 1747.0 |
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 180 | 336 | 42 | 52.38% | 515.6 |
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 797 | 378 | 95 | 56.84% | 1268.7 |
| M4-85 | 5 | 792 | 453 | 1 | 0.0% | 1398.4 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 754 | 234 | 1 | 0.0% | 1367.5 |
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1723 | 622 | 39 | 43.59% | 1623.2 |
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 1230 | 682 | 135 | 48.89% | 1786.6 |
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1288 | 734 | 52 | 61.54% | 2030.8 |
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 1093 | 653 | 621 | 53.62% | 2645.3 |
| Object 430B | 0 | 1904 | 651 | 59 | 54.24% | 2101.8 |
| SU-85B | 4 | 235 | 190 | 83 | 43.37% | 402.0 |
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 135 | 211 | 7 | 28.57% | 599.5 |
| SU-101 | 8 | 1661 | 703 | 117 | 59.83% | 2337.7 |
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 872 | 573 | 425 | 57.41% | 2149.7 |
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1438 | 566 | 300 | 43.33% | 1357.0 |
| Object 416 | 8 | 1294 | 558 | 203 | 52.71% | 1901.0 |
| M15/42 | 3 | 454 | 569 | 7 | 100.0% | 1758.2 |
| MKA | 2 | 277 | 560 | 1 | 100.0% | 1280.1 |
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1838 | 298 | 4 | 0.0% | 1099.8 |
| SU-85I | 5 | 725 | 441 | 466 | 57.51% | 1911.2 |
| ST-I | 9 | 1763 | 622 | 321 | 56.07% | 1968.7 |
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 391 | 414 | 69 | 57.97% | 1432.3 |
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1308 | 622 | 75 | 44.0% | 1443.4 |
| M4 Improved | 5 | 480 | 424 | 2 | 50.0% | 1122.0 |
| VK 45.03 | 7 | 1177 | 620 | 27 | 55.56% | 1787.5 |
| Emil I | 8 | 1693 | 693 | 47 | 44.68% | 2056.6 |
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 201 | 229 | 18 | 33.33% | 790.7 |
| M3G FT | 3 | 341 | 293 | 15 | 53.33% | 1114.8 |
| 212A | 9 | 1297 | 609 | 27 | 62.96% | 1178.0 |
| M41 | 5 | 581 | 428 | 39 | 58.97% | 1051.3 |
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2027 | 585 | 41 | 56.1% | 1470.1 |
| Tetrarch | 2 | 175 | 239 | 59 | 52.54% | 925.2 |
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 252 | 304 | 3 | 66.67% | 1528.9 |
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1110 | 605 | 25 | 36.0% | 1177.1 |
| SU-14-1 | 7 | 1030 | 465 | 378 | 54.23% | 1664.2 |
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1569 | 565 | 282 | 52.84% | 1839.6 |
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 364 | 251 | 26 | 53.85% | 1275.8 |
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 785 | 540 | 59 | 57.63% | 1927.2 |
| Marder II | 3 | 269 | 260 | 12 | 58.33% | 786.2 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 111 | 207 | 10 | 70.0% | 646.8 |
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 215 | 129 | 1 | 0.0% | 602.5 |
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1139 | 669 | 156 | 56.41% | 2288.5 |
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1880 | 621 | 153 | 54.25% | 1961.3 |
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1337 | 602 | 155 | 54.84% | 1688.4 |
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1190 | 736 | 585 | 57.26% | 1825.7 |
| Valentine II | 4 | 424 | 517 | 20 | 55.0% | 1806.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 249 | 278 | 122 | 55.74% | 588.2 |
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2242 | 810 | 18 | 72.22% | 2410.1 |
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 456 | 530 | 96 | 68.75% | 1774.4 |
| T71 DA | 7 | 740 | 606 | 18 | 55.56% | 1778.0 |
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 60 | 100 | 4 | 25.0% | 25.7 |
| SU-85 | 5 | 407 | 237 | 119 | 45.38% | 775.5 |
| 7TP | 2 | 265 | 415 | 21 | 57.14% | 1159.8 |
| T-34-85 | 6 | 467 | 354 | 224 | 54.91% | 848.6 |
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1322 | 650 | 78 | 56.41% | 2123.5 |
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 889 | 730 | 39 | 58.97% | 1590.9 |
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1603 | 681 | 98 | 60.2% | 1995.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 549 | 508 | 15 | 46.67% | 1557.4 |
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1040 | 516 | 126 | 53.17% | 1574.9 |
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 1056 | 658 | 50 | 58.0% | 2053.9 |
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 1521 | 719 | 79 | 56.96% | 2181.0 |
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 207 | 398 | 4 | 75.0% | 1252.8 |
| Object 252U | 8 | 1596 | 752 | 317 | 52.05% | 1943.6 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 252 | 456 | 15 | 73.33% | 843.5 |
| IS-3A | 8 | 1835 | 780 | 619 | 54.44% | 2415.9 |
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 393 | 404 | 20 | 75.0% | 1819.7 |
| Covenanter | 5 | 247 | 298 | 36 | 55.56% | 814.6 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1251 | 554 | 219 | 52.05% | 1447.6 |
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 478 | 971 | 1 | 100.0% | 3567.4 |
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 713 | 596 | 28 | 57.14% | 1513.5 |
| Churchill I | 5 | 504 | 393 | 41 | 58.54% | 1122.5 |
| Churchill VII | 6 | 839 | 517 | 53 | 56.6% | 1816.7 |
| T14 | 5 | 742 | 595 | 3 | 66.67% | 1743.2 |
| Cromwell | 6 | 688 | 540 | 193 | 59.07% | 1583.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 55 | 177 | 2 | 0.0% | 3.1 |
| T-34-85M | 6 | 984 | 603 | 106 | 46.23% | 1978.6 |
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 358 | 471 | 64 | 57.81% | 1079.7 |
| T-50-2 | 6 | 581 | 630 | 49 | 51.02% | 1876.3 |
| A-44 | 7 | 951 | 550 | 94 | 48.94% | 1703.0 |
| Fantôme | 9 | 2181 | 395 | 1 | 0.0% | 1548.0 |
| KV-3 | 7 | 1137 | 597 | 473 | 58.77% | 1791.7 |
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 89 | 179 | 38 | 44.74% | 266.8 |
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 659 | 441 | 56 | 58.93% | 1428.7 |
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 557 | 533 | 13 | 69.23% | 1893.3 |
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1343 | 583 | 43 | 46.51% | 1098.3 |
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1018 | 563 | 289 | 56.06% | 1558.3 |
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 941 | 528 | 60 | 45.0% | 2062.5 |
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 793 | 520 | 1 | 100.0% | 2353.9 |
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1963 | 716 | 69 | 52.17% | 1974.3 |
| Lago | 4 | 349 | 400 | 18 | 72.22% | 1444.4 |
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1043 | 620 | 7 | 28.57% | 1860.2 |
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 755 | 634 | 127 | 48.82% | 1515.8 |
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 680 | 421 | 67 | 46.27% | 1216.5 |
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 402 | 486 | 513 | 54.58% | 1711.6 |
| T67 | 5 | 392 | 384 | 43 | 51.16% | 803.9 |
| Challenger | 7 | 1370 | 601 | 81 | 61.73% | 2390.3 |
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 301 | 296 | 37 | 51.35% | 1556.9 |
| D1 | 2 | 9 | 59 | 1 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 2147 | 1361 | 1 | 100.0% | 4819.1 |
| Type 64 | 6 | 737 | 572 | 455 | 57.58% | 2514.9 |
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 1473 | 1620 | 1 | 100.0% | 6958.9 |
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1056 | 591 | 84 | 44.05% | 1155.6 |
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1476 | 826 | 98 | 56.12% | 2321.4 |
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 456 | 529 | 3 | 66.67% | 803.3 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1436 | 499 | 268 | 47.01% | 1237.1 |
| T78 | 6 | 916 | 573 | 10 | 70.0% | 1473.3 |
| BT-7 | 4 | 98 | 214 | 325 | 48.92% | 193.4 |
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1698 | 790 | 77 | 63.64% | 2416.5 |
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1214 | 633 | 60 | 68.33% | 2358.1 |
| O-I | 6 | 842 | 487 | 135 | 53.33% | 1606.3 |
| MS-1 | 1 | 36 | 135 | 6 | 50.0% | 77.6 |
| Excelsior | 5 | 521 | 463 | 296 | 55.74% | 1152.2 |
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 416 | 580 | 3 | 100.0% | 2016.7 |
| IS-3 | 8 | 1298 | 589 | 508 | 54.33% | 1643.0 |
| T-34-1 | 7 | 945 | 551 | 235 | 56.6% | 1725.5 |
| Wespe | 3 | 173 | 185 | 16 | 62.5% | 680.4 |
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 838 | 591 | 292 | 55.82% | 1642.7 |
| T28 | 8 | 2094 | 1395 | 1 | 100.0% | 2688.9 |
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 673 | 572 | 25 | 68.0% | 2590.0 |
| M14/41 | 2 | 325 | 569 | 18 | 66.67% | 1571.3 |
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1282 | 542 | 221 | 53.85% | 1595.8 |
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2058 | 707 | 60 | 43.33% | 1698.1 |
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 64 | 210 | 1 | 100.0% | 261.0 |
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1366 | 480 | 8 | 37.5% | 768.6 |
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 481 | 383 | 28 | 53.57% | 1286.7 |
| Object 261 | 10 | 1440 | 538 | 104 | 50.96% | 1273.9 |
| KV-1 | 5 | 381 | 284 | 150 | 45.33% | 635.7 |
| S35 CA | 5 | 681 | 448 | 15 | 60.0% | 1727.4 |
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 157 | 328 | 32 | 53.13% | 368.3 |
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 50 | 89 | 5 | 40.0% | 6.0 |
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 174 | 283 | 13 | 46.15% | 505.9 |
| Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) | 2 | 400 | 520 | 13 | 69.23% | 1499.5 |
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 140 | 186 | 17 | 52.94% | 655.5 |
| Matilda IV | 5 | 750 | 641 | 87 | 57.47% | 2884.9 |
| SU-18 | 2 | 37 | 60 | 18 | 38.89% | 0.2 |
| SU-100I | 5 | 824 | 447 | 1 | 0.0% | 1407.9 |
| FV3805 | 9 | 1154 | 597 | 102 | 53.92% | 1056.7 |
| Emil II | 9 | 1551 | 694 | 32 | 56.25% | 1435.6 |
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 748 | 644 | 68 | 61.76% | 1892.6 |
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1605 | 714 | 172 | 56.98% | 2183.5 |
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 624 | 466 | 60 | 46.67% | 1992.0 |
| Type 62 | 7 | 885 | 711 | 214 | 58.41% | 2693.0 |
| 14TP | 4 | 373 | 350 | 24 | 50.0% | 1547.1 |
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1269 | 838 | 33 | 54.55% | 2742.2 |
| AT-1 | 2 | 93 | 107 | 17 | 47.06% | 172.3 |
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 215 | 262 | 46 | 45.65% | 751.1 |
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 888 | 715 | 10 | 70.0% | 2126.6 |
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1922 | 722 | 81 | 55.56% | 1999.0 |
| Matilda | 4 | 361 | 296 | 13 | 46.15% | 955.0 |
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 400 | 307 | 25 | 44.0% | 1111.3 |
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1656 | 593 | 428 | 53.74% | 2060.0 |
| TOG II* | 6 | 845 | 519 | 159 | 54.09% | 1590.5 |
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 904 | 602 | 98 | 53.06% | 1856.0 |
| MT-25 | 6 | 210 | 331 | 283 | 45.23% | 397.0 |
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 388 | 453 | 34 | 58.82% | 1948.2 |
| E 50 | 9 | 1667 | 647 | 290 | 51.38% | 1808.5 |
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1759 | 733 | 94 | 58.51% | 1699.6 |
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 905 | 793 | 4 | 50.0% | 956.5 |
| KV-85 | 6 | 764 | 438 | 449 | 52.78% | 1366.1 |
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1703 | 705 | 264 | 54.55% | 2508.3 |
| T-46 | 3 | 94 | 158 | 48 | 52.08% | 240.7 |
| T-26 | 2 | 80 | 98 | 17 | 35.29% | 144.2 |
| BT-2 | 2 | 49 | 132 | 22 | 40.91% | 7.0 |
| T-29 | 3 | 334 | 253 | 5 | 20.0% | 1014.6 |
| IS-7 | 10 | 1978 | 624 | 163 | 46.63% | 1764.6 |
| Somua SM | 8 | 1944 | 965 | 13 | 53.85% | 2323.0 |
| WZ-131 | 7 | 688 | 554 | 189 | 55.03% | 1630.7 |
| P26/40 | 4 | 364 | 487 | 15 | 66.67% | 1096.1 |
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1242 | 622 | 4 | 25.0% | 3283.4 |
| T-54 | 9 | 1537 | 613 | 45 | 48.89% | 1655.9 |
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 113 | 272 | 2 | 100.0% | 593.1 |
| 4TP | 1 | 268 | 497 | 16 | 68.75% | 1847.1 |
| CS-44 | 7 | 982 | 815 | 10 | 60.0% | 1695.9 |
| Grille | 5 | 518 | 336 | 43 | 53.49% | 1012.5 |
| Type 61 | 9 | 1669 | 649 | 78 | 53.85% | 1825.7 |
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1350 | 797 | 69 | 57.97% | 1926.0 |
| FV207 | 8 | 1020 | 617 | 146 | 52.05% | 1197.6 |
| Achilles | 6 | 896 | 457 | 68 | 47.06% | 1747.7 |
| M3 Lee | 4 | 259 | 380 | 33 | 63.64% | 1061.4 |
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 992 | 680 | 28 | 53.57% | 1641.6 |
| T20 | 7 | 972 | 515 | 144 | 50.69% | 1614.1 |
| P.43 | 5 | 592 | 585 | 25 | 52.0% | 1867.0 |
| Panther | 7 | 970 | 560 | 161 | 58.39% | 1933.5 |
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1378 | 626 | 82 | 56.1% | 1558.8 |
| T-45 | 2 | 250 | 340 | 28 | 57.14% | 1557.2 |
| Type 58 | 6 | 683 | 468 | 162 | 51.23% | 1508.4 |
| M22 Locust | 3 | 209 | 281 | 28 | 50.0% | 734.5 |
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 891 | 651 | 163 | 53.37% | 2040.0 |
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1046 | 446 | 136 | 57.35% | 1503.9 |
| Object 263 | 9 | 1873 | 635 | 132 | 53.79% | 1714.0 |
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 150 | 255 | 28 | 71.43% | 906.2 |
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1342 | 711 | 40 | 62.5% | 1335.3 |
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 481 | 454 | 144 | 54.17% | 1351.6 |
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 493 | 347 | 19 | 57.89% | 1530.5 |
| SU-8 | 6 | 632 | 321 | 145 | 44.83% | 842.0 |